Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup

Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 November 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет)

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
29 November 2021 29 November 2021 30 November 2021 30 November 2021
Darya CHERDYNCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,46 (1) SB 2.20,23 (3) SB 1.29,45 (4) SB 5.00,51 (4) SB
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 43,63 (2) 2.16,01 (1) 1.29,10 (3) 4.48,06 (2) SB
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 44,05 (3) SB 2.18,78 (2) 1.28,86 (2) SB 4.59,70 (3) SB
Elizaveta PIGAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,04 (4) SB
Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,14 (5) DNF 1.28,41 (1) 4.47,40 (1) SB
Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LB1 IAR IAR 45,17 (6) PR 2.32,22 (15) PR 1.35,49 (16) 5.39,02 (17)
Elizaveta TARASENKO LB1 IAR IAR 45,27 (7) PR 2.21,78 (6) PR 1.31,55 (9) PR 5.02,24 (5) PR
Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 45,35(0) (8) 1.29,70 (5) SB
Darya BOROVSKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 45,35(9) (9) PR 2.27,16 (9) PR 1.32,10 (10) PR 5.22,77 (14) PR
Sofiya TKACHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 45,51 (10) 2.24,88 (7) 1.30,84 (8) 5.23,29 (15)
Valeriya EVSEGA LB1 IAR IAR 45,56 (11) 2.26,46 (8) 1.33,97 (13) 5.14,04 (10)
Valeriya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,67 (12) 2.20,33 (4) PR 1.29,84 (6) SB 5.03,18 (7) SB
Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,78 (13) 2.20,78 (5) SB 1.30,50 (7) SB 5.02,79 (6) PR
Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,04 (14) 2.28,53 (11) 1.32,56 (11) 5.07,56 (8) PR
Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB2 KAZ KAZ 46,27 (15) SB 2.29,77 (12) SB 1.34,27 (14) 5.31,68 (16) SB
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB2 IAR IAR 46,75 (16) 2.28,08 (10) 1.33,42 (12) SB 5.13,61 (9)
Yana GAIBOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,92 (17) 1.34,56 (15)
Margarita MELENTEVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,07 (18) 5.15,34 (11)
Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 47,16 (19) SB 2.31,95 (13) 1.36,90 (18)
Evgeniya KUZMINA LB1 IAR IAR 48,12 (20) 1.41,71 (21) SB
Kristina TIMOSHHUK LB1 IAR IAR 48,64 (21) SB 1.36,58 (17) SB 5.16,69 (12)
Svetlana SINICYNA LB2 IAR IAR 48,92 (22) 2.40,78 (16) SB 5.41,24 (18) PR
Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,97 (23) SB 2.32,08 (14) SB 1.37,39 (19) PR 5.20,80 (13) SB
Kseniya GORDEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,01 (24) PR 1.42,79 (22) PR
Karina NORKULOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,26 (25) 2.43,78 (17) PR 1.39,26 (20) PR 6.07,96 (20) PR
Veronika ZAKHAROVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,37 (26) SB 1.45,27 (25) SB
Sofya BELOUSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,95 (27) 2.45,65 (20) PR 1.44,08 (23) PR
Polina DOMOZHIROVA LB1 IAR IAR 51,45 (28) PR 2.44,82 (19) PR 1.44,95 (24) PR
Veronika KUZARMAN LB1 IAR IAR 51,97 (29) 2.44,59 (18) 1.47,11 (27) PR 5.43,87 (19)
Tatyana GUROVA LB1 IAR IAR 55,87 (30) SB
Valeriya VORONCZOVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS
Kristina KHARITONOVA LB2 IAR IAR DQ 1.46,86 (26) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names