Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup

Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 November 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет)

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
29 November 2021 29 November 2021 30 November 2021 30 November 2021
Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,86 (1) PR 2.08,12 (1) PR 1.22,14 (1) PR 4.35,04 (2) PR
Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,11 (2) 4.38,72 (4)
Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,35 (3) PR 4.36,05 (3) PR
Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,98 (4) PR 4.45,45 (6) PR
Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 42,45 (5) 4.52,61 (10) PR
Nikita IVANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,69 (6) PR 2.16,14 (4) PR 4.42,13 (5) PR
Yaroslav GERMAN MC2 IAR IAR 42,76 (7) PR 2.11,89 (2) PR 1.25,92 (2) PR 4.33,20 (1) PR
Yurij KUCHUKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,28(2) (8) PR 2.15,14 (3) PR 1.26,77 (3) PR 4.51,91 (8) PR
Ravshan NISHAMBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,28(8) (9) PR 2.19,87 (5) PR DQ 4.51,19 (7) PR
Oskar GENSHEL MC2 IAR IAR 43,79 (10) PR 2.24,75 (10) 1.29,31 (6) PR 5.03,51 (13) PR
Timofej BARYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,91 (11) 2.32,72 (14) 1.35,24 (14)
Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 44,07 (12) 2.23,10 (8) 1.29,19 (5)
Ruslan GUMEROV MC1 IAR IAR 44,53 (13) PR 2.31,45 (13) PR 1.36,13 (18) PR 5.21,60 (16) PR
Aleksandr KUPCHIK MC1 IAR IAR 45,10 (14) 1.33,83 (11)
Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,18 (15) 4.56,66 (11) PR
Matvej MAJOROV MC1 IAR IAR 45,28 (16) PR DNS 1.33,45 (10) PR 5.30,95 (18) PR
Danil FESKO MC1 IAR IAR 45,35 (17) 2.20,55 (6) PR 1.30,41 (7) 4.51,98 (9) PR
Makar CHASTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,96 (18) PR 2.24,37 (9) PR 1.32,67 (9) PR 5.07,51 (15) PR
Arsenij CHIRKOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,07 (19) SB DNS 1.34,98 (13) SB
Dmitrij BABURIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,38 (20) 2.27,16 (11) PR 1.34,94 (12) SB
Kirill TYUMIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,55 (21) 5.21,98 (17) PR
Kirill TRIFONOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,66 (22) SB DNS 1.35,91 (17) PR
Semen BORODAJ MC1 IAR IAR 46,69 (23) 2.33,50 (15) PR 1.35,88 (16) PR
Konstantin NECHEUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,82 (24) 1.36,69 (20) PR
Vladislav GLEBOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,93 (25) 2.40,12 (17) 1.36,42 (19)
Artur MASHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,96 (26) 2.30,65 (12) PR 1.35,43 (15) PR
Lev BALYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,45 (27) 2.35,27 (16) PR 1.38,09 (21) 5.41,85 (19)
Nikita STARCEV MC1 IAR IAR 49,27 (28) 2.41,19 (18) 1.42,01 (22)
Rodion KARIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,70 (29) 2.45,35 (19) 1.43,22 (23)
Feliks SAFRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,82 (30) 1.47,33 (24) PR
Artemij BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 59,42 (31) SB 1.59,26 (26) SB
Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR DNS 1.47,38 (25)
Igor KOLMAKOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
Matvej SMEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
Vadim IGNASHENKOV MC2 IAR IAR DNF 1.30,63 (8) 5.06,26 (14) PR
Maksim ARINUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR DQ 2.22,35 (7) 1.27,22 (4) PR 4.58,00 (12) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names