ISU World Cup #4

Calgary (CAN) 10 - 12 December 2021 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division B

Name 500m 5000m 1500m 500m 1000m
10 December 2021 10 December 2021 11 December 2021 12 December 2021 12 December 2021
YANG Tao 杨涛 MSA CHN CHN 34,37 (1) PR
David BOSA M30 ITA ITA 34,45 (2) NR 1.08,09 (8)
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M35 CAN CAN 34,47 (3)
Gilmore JUNIO M30 CAN CAN 34,50 (4) SB
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 34,51 (5) SB 34,40 (2) SB
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MSA NOR NOR 34,52 (6) 34,36 (1) PR 1.08,17 (10) PR
Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN4 ITA ITA 34,54 (7) PR 34,73 (6)
Artur NOGAL M30 POL POL 34,60 (8) SB 35,18 (18)
Takuya MORIMOTO 森本 拓也 MSA JPN JPN 34,67 (9)
LIU An (1996) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 34,68 (10) 34,76(7) (8)
KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MSA KOR KOR 34,70 (11) SB 34,65 (4) SB WDR
Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 34,71 (12) PR 35,10(7) (14) 1.09,00 (28) SB
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MSA NOR NOR 34,75 (13) DQ 1.08,16 (9)
Marten LIIV MSA EST EST 34,79 (14) 1.46,11 (22) NR
Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 34,84 (15) SB 34,92 (11) 1.07,74 (4) SB
Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 34,88 (16) PR 34,76(5) (7) PR 1.08,19 (12) PR
Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 34,92 (17) 35,04 (13)
JEONG Seon-Kyo 정선교 MN4 KOR KOR 35,01 (18) DQ 1.08,48 (15) PR
Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко MSA KAZ KAZ 35,05 (19) PR DNF
Serge YORO MN3 NED NED 35,06 (20) PR DNF 1.08,43(6) (13)
Victor LOBAS MSA IAR IAR 35,08 (21) 1.08,94 (25)
Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ 35,09 (22) 35,28 (22) 1.09,63 (32)
Stefan WESTENBROEK MN1 NED NED 35,12 (23) PR 35,24 (20)
Tijmen SNEL MSA NED NED 35,20 (24) 1.46,16 (23) 1.08,18 (11) PR
Cédrick BRUNET MN2 CAN CAN 35,21 (25) 35,10(9) (15)
Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 35,25 (26) 1.45,35 (12) 1.08,07 (7)
SUNG Ching-Yang MSA TPE TPE 35,41 (27) SB 35,27 (21) SB
Jacob GRAHAM MSA CAN CAN 35,46 (28) 35,34 (23)
Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY MN4 IAB IAB 35,48 (29) 35,23 (19) 1.10,24 (36) PR
Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MN3 NOR NOR 35,50 (30) 35,17 (17) PR
Artsiom CHABAN MSA IAB IAB 35,52 (31) 35,75 (24)
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 35,56 (32) 35,12 (16) NR 1.10,63 (38)
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MN1 AUT AUT 36,02 (33)
Cosmin NEDELEA MN3 ROU ROU 36,04(8) (34) PR 35,94 (26) PR
Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 36,04(8) (34) 1.49,19 (37) 36,02 (28) 1.10,41 (37) SB
Diego AMAYA MA2 COL COL 36,23 (36) 1.10,12 (35)
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN4 FIN FIN 36,25 (37) SB 1.47,76 (33) SB 1.09,67 (33) SB
Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 36,27 (38) 1.43,91 (4) NR 36,01 (27)
Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO MA2 ESP ESP DQ DQ 1.08,98 (27)
Marcel BOSKER MSA NED NED 6.10,62 (1) SB
Felix RIJHNEN M30 GER GER 6.12,11 (2) PR
Danila SEMERIKOV MSA IAR IAR 6.12,80 (3) SB
Sander EITREM MN1 NOR NOR 6.12,87 (4) PR 1.45,82 (20) PR
Emery LEHMAN MSA USA USA 6.13,19 (5) PR
Riku TSUCHIYA 土屋 陸 MSA JPN JPN 6.14,01 (6) PR 1.43,74 (2) PR
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN MSA NOR NOR 6.14,32 (7) SB
Jordan BELCHOS M30 CAN CAN 6.15,81 (8) SB
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MN3 NOR NOR 6.16,21 (9) 1.43,71 (1) PR
Ethan CEPURAN MN3 USA USA 6.17,73 (10)
Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.18,74 (11)
Kars JANSMAN MSA NED NED 6.18,96 (12) WDR
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MSA KAZ KAZ 6.19,26 (13) SB 1.09,03 (30)
LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 M30 KOR KOR 6.20,33 (14) SB
Peder KONGSHAUG MN1 NOR NOR 6.20,37 (15)
Timothy LOUBINEAUD MSA FRA FRA 6.20,38 (16)
Masahito OBAYASHI 大林 昌仁 MSA JPN JPN 6.21,30 (17)
Muhamaiti HANAHATI 木哈买提 哈那哈提 MN3 CHN CHN 6.22,13 (18) NR
Nicola TUMOLERO MSA ITA ITA 6.24,68 (19) SB
Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MSA KAZ KAZ 6.25,86 (20) SB 1.45,86 (21)
Philip DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 6.26,98 (21) PR
Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин M30 KAZ KAZ 6.27,24 (22) PR
Bart HOOLWERF MSA NED NED 6.27,61 (23) PR
Szymon PALKA MSA POL POL 6.28,37 (24) SB
Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 MSA JPN JPN 6.30,08 (25)
Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MN1 KAZ KAZ 6.31,01 (26)
German TIRADO MSA COL COL 6.33,60 (27)
Hayden MAYEUR MSA CAN CAN 6.34,29 (28) SB
Mateusz OWCZAREK MSA POL POL 6.34,62 (29) PR
Yahor DAMARATSKI MN3 IAB IAB 6.34,71 (30) 1.49,33 (38)
Yauheni BOLHAU MN4 IAB IAB 6.37,64 (31) PR
UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 M30 KOR KOR 6.39,78 (32) SB
Jack DEIBERT MN2 CAN CAN 6.39,90 (33)
Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 6.40,23 (34) SB 1.49,63 (40) SB
Viktor Hald THORUP MSA DEN DEN 6.41,58 (35)
Lukáš STEKLÝ MA1 CZE CZE 6.43,72 (36)
Diogo MARREIROS M30 POR POR 6.45,52 (37) WDR
Kaleb MULLER MN4 CAN CAN DQ
WANG Haotian 王浩田 MSA CHN CHN 1.43,82 (3) PR 1.08,67 (21) PR
Yegor YUNIN MSA IAR IAR 1.44,20 (5) PR
Cornelius KERSTEN MSA GBR GBR 1.44,29 (6) NR WDR
LIAN Ziwen 廉子文 MN4 CHN CHN 1.44,87 (7)
Peter MICHAEL M30 NZL NZL 1.45,03 (8) SB
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU M30 CAN CAN 1.45,27 (9)
Vincent DE HAÎTRE MSA CAN CAN 1.45,34(2) (10)
Haralds SILOVS M35 LAT LAT 1.45,34(4) (11) SB
Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 1.45,40 (13) SB
Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.45,43 (14)
Daniil BELIAEV MSA IAR IAR 1.45,49 (15) 1.08,57 (17) PR
Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин M30 KAZ KAZ 1.45,50 (16) SB 1.07,65 (3) NR
Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.45,57 (17) PR
Zbigniew BRÓDKA M35 POL POL 1.45,59 (18) SB
Marcin BACHANEK MSA POL POL 1.45,71 (19) SB
Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY MN4 USA USA 1.46,20 (24)
Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MSA KAZ KAZ 1.46,48 (25)
Davide GHIOTTO MSA ITA ITA 1.46,64 (26) PR
Jess NEUFELD MSA CAN CAN 1.46,81 (27)
Konrád NAGY M30 HUN HUN 1.46,84 (28) SB 1.09,01 (29) SB
Gabriel ODOR MN2 AUT AUT 1.47,32 (29) SB
Victor RUDENKO MN4 IAB IAB 1.47,45 (30) PR 1.08,90 (23) PR
TAI Wei-Lin MSA TPE TPE 1.47,52 (31) 1.09,21 (31)
PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999) 박성현 MN3 KOR KOR 1.47,70 (32)
Marwin TALSMA MSA NED NED 1.47,78 (34) SB
Mathieu BELLOIR MN3 FRA FRA 1.48,19 (35) PR
Francesco BETTI MN3 ITA ITA 1.48,36 (36)
Botond BEJCZI MN3 HUN HUN 1.49,39 (39)
KIM Cheol-Min 김철민 MSA KOR KOR 1.51,56 (41)
Peter RICHES MN1 GBR GBR DNF 1.11,60 (39)
Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 34,64 (3)
Cooper MCLEOD MN1 USA USA 34,70 (5) 1.08,43(9) (14)
Ronald MULDER M35 NED NED 34,79 (9) SB 1.10,05 (34) SB
Roman KRECH Роман Креч M30 KAZ KAZ 34,84 (10) SB
XU Yutong 徐钰童 MSA CHN CHN 34,95 (12) PR
Louis HOLLAAR MN4 NED NED 35,86 (25) 1.08,66 (20) PR
Lennart VELEMA MSA NED NED DQ 1.08,02 (6) SB
Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 1.07,13 (1) NR
Joey MANTIA M35 USA USA 1.07,55 (2) SB
Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 1.07,97 (5)
Tyson LANGELAAR MN4 CAN CAN 1.08,54 (16)
Ruslan MURASHOV MSA IAR IAR 1.08,61 (18) SB
Mamoru TAKADA 高田 衛 MSA JPN JPN 1.08,62 (19) PR
Kazuya YAMADA 山田 和哉 MN1 JPN JPN 1.08,72 (22)
Odin By FARSTAD MSA NOR NOR 1.08,91 (24) SB
Marek KANIA MN4 POL POL 1.08,95 (26)

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names