Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District

Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 December 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

Women - Junior B (16-17 лет)

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
16 December 2021 16 December 2021 17 December 2021 17 December 2021
Darya CHERDYNCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,22 (1) PR 2.15,51 (4) PR 1.25,57 (2) PR 4.50,89 (4) PR
Arina KRYLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,34 (2) PR 2.09,65 (1) SB 1.23,92 (1) SB 4.41,22 (1) SB
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 43,59 (3) PR 2.18,58 (7) 1.28,41 (4) SB 5.13,18 (15)
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 43,87 (4) 2.16,72 (5) 1.28,58 (6) 4.49,73 (3)
Marina OBORINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,02 (5) PR 2.11,21 (2) PR DNF DNS
Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,04 (6) SB 2.15,37 (3) SB 1.26,70 (3) PR 4.46,51 (2) SB
Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,21 (7) PR 2.23,38 (12) SB 1.30,04 (8) PR 5.08,27 (12)
Darya BOROVSKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 44,51 (8) PR 2.22,98 (11) PR 1.31,48 (11) PR 5.15,75 (17) PR
Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 44,67 (9) 2.17,86 (6) PR 1.28,71 (7) PR 4.55,86 (5) PR
Valeriya EVSEGA LB1 IAR IAR 44,78 (10) PR 2.23,62 (13) SB 1.32,36 (14) 5.02,68 (8) SB
Valeriya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,89 (11) PR 2.19,64 (8) PR 1.28,46 (5) PR 4.58,77 (6) PR
Valeriya VORONCZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,02 (12) SB 2.26,25 (15) SB 1.32,19 (13) SB 5.11,27 (14) SB
Elizaveta PIGAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,17 (13) 1.33,09 (17) SB
Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,19 (14) PR 2.21,25 (10) 1.30,25 (9) PR 5.06,35 (10)
Sofiya TKACHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 45,40 (15) DNS 1.30,72 (10)
Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LB1 IAR IAR 45,52 (16) 2.29,82 (23) PR 1.31,86 (12) PR 5.24,28 (22) PR
Anastasiya MOROZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,72 (17) 2.27,34 (19) 1.34,67 (20) DNS
Elizaveta TARASENKO LB1 IAR IAR 45,90 (18) 2.21,12 (9) PR 1.32,54 (15) 5.02,63 (7)
Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB2 KAZ KAZ 46,09 (19) SB 2.27,58 (20) SB 1.33,37 (18) SB 5.21,62 (20) PR
Yana GAIBOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,41 (20) 2.26,44 (16) PR 1.35,19 (21) 5.13,95 (16)
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB2 IAR IAR 46,61 (21) PR 2.25,04 (14) PR 1.33,82 (19) 5.02,91 (9) PR
Margarita KULIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,66 (22) PR 2.28,51 (21) SB 1.32,72 (16) PR 5.08,26 (11) PR
Margarita MELENTEVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,67 (23) PR 2.27,11 (18) PR 1.36,32 (23) 5.20,32 (19)
Evgeniya KUZMINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,24 (24) SB 2.40,73 (29) PR DNF DNS
Svetlana SINICYNA LB2 IAR IAR 47,29 (25) PR 2.35,49 (26) PR 1.39,63 (27) SB 5.36,67 (25) PR
Alina AKHMATNUROVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,36 (26) SB 2.38,66 (27) SB DNS DNS
Ilona CHURINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,70 (27) SB 2.30,77 (24) SB 1.37,20 (25) SB 5.17,79 (18) SB
Karina NORKULOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,73 (28) PR 2.42,89 (32) PR 1.39,73 (28) 5.54,76 (28) PR
Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,79 (29) PR 2.26,60 (17) PR 1.35,51 (22) PR 5.09,52 (13) PR
Ulyana GRIGOREVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,32 (30) SB 2.31,03 (25) SB 1.36,78 (24) SB 5.25,80 (23) SB
Aleksandra MIKHALEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,38 (31) SB 2.29,31 (22) PR 1.38,32 (26) PR 5.22,60 (21) PR
Sofya BELOUSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,82 (32) 2.42,01 (31) PR 1.44,57 (31) 5.52,17 (27) PR
Kseniya GORDEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,01 (33) 2.40,33 (28) PR 1.44,35 (30) 5.51,45 (26) PR
Veronika KUZARMAN LB1 IAR IAR 50,16 (34) PR 2.41,38 (30) PR 1.43,96 (29) PR 5.36,25 (24) PR
Irina SAZDYKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 51,84 (35) PR 2.50,84 (33) PR 1.44,74 (32) PR
Polina DOMOZHIROVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.45,80 (33)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names