Northwest Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Saint Petersburg 21 - 22 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
21 January 2022 21 January 2022 22 January 2022 22 January 2022
Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 37,62 (1) 4.21,62 (3) SB 2.02,44 (2) 8.01,64 (10)
Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,49 (2) PR 4.20,17 (1) 2.01,88 (1) 7.42,98 (2) SB
Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,88 (3) 4.28,78 (6) 2.04,44 (3) 7.48,73 (3) SB
Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 39,24 (4) PR 4.28,63 (5) WDR WDR
Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,50 (5) PR 4.32,51 (9) 2.10,47 (10) 7.49,53 (5) PR
Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 39,92 (6) 4.39,08 (14) 2.11,07 (11) 8.08,87 (12) PR
Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,96 (7) PR 4.38,95 (13) PR 2.05,71 (4) PR 8.21,05 (16) PR
Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 40,18 (8) SB 4.40,30 (16) SB 2.09,60 (9) 8.22,15 (17) SB
Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 40,25 (9) SB 4.29,67 (7) 2.08,06 (8) 7.56,87 (7) SB
Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,41 (10) 4.30,57 (8) 2.07,92 (7) 7.48,82 (4) PR
Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR 40,60 (11) 4.21,60 (2) PR 2.05,84 (5) PR 7.42,17 (1) PR
Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,78 (12) PR 4.27,64 (4) PR 2.06,59 (6) PR 8.09,21 (13) PR
Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,40 (13) PR 4.34,05 (10) PR 2.14,01 (14) PR 8.01,62 (9) PR
Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 41,42 (14) 4.55,58 (25) PR 2.15,10 (21) 8.49,88 (29) PR
Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 41,56 (15) PR 4.47,66 (20) 2.14,49 (18) 8.26,94 (18) PR
Andrej KODANEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,69 (16) PR DQ 2.13,12 (13)
Vladislav SKREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,85 (17) 4.41,50 (17) 2.14,63 (20) 7.56,22 (6) PR
Gleb MELKHER MB1 IAR IAR 41,90 (18) SB 4.46,18 (18) SB 2.14,37 (17) SB 8.33,36 (19) PR
Savelij ALMAZOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,91 (19) SB 4.57,04 (27) PR 2.19,96 (26) SB 8.41,02 (23) PR
Veniamin ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,93 (20) SB 4.39,97 (15) SB 2.16,12 (22) SB 8.07,50 (11) PR
Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MB2 IAR IAR 41,96 (21) PR DQ 2.16,24 (23) SB
Maksim OSINOVATIKOV M? IAR IAR 42,22 (22) PR 4.57,93 (28) PR 2.22,53 (30) PR 8.45,03 (25) PR
Daniil KALINICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,30 (23) SB 4.47,93 (21) SB 2.14,55 (19) SB 8.48,59 (26) PR
Savelij STUPIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,34 (24) SB 4.55,41 (24) SB 2.19,94 (25) SB 8.48,98 (27) PR
Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,36 (25) SB 4.47,56 (19) SB 2.14,35 (16) SB 8.37,25 (21) SB
Andrej ZHELTOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,39 (26) PR 5.00,76 (32) PR 2.25,92 (36) PR 9.01,88 (31) PR
Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 42,48 (27) PR 4.38,64 (12) PR 2.12,57 (12) PR 8.20,56 (15) PR
Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,56 (28) PR 4.50,73 (23) PR 2.21,03 (28) SB 8.49,62 (28) PR
Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 42,74(2) (29) PR 4.49,03 (22) PR 2.18,55 (24) 8.13,53 (14) PR
Roman IVANOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 42,74(9) (30) 5.24,82 (38) DNS
Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,43 (31) SB 4.37,13 (11) 2.14,07 (15) SB 7.57,51 (8) SB
Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,71 (32) 4.55,99 (26) SB 2.22,56 (31) SB 8.35,84 (20) PR
Daniil POTKIN M? IAR IAR 43,78 (33) 4.58,73 (30) SB 2.24,63 (33) SB 8.40,42 (22) PR
Ilya SOKOLOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,10 (34) 5.19,77 (37) SB 2.25,84 (35) SB
Daniil CHERKOV M? IAR IAR 44,14 (35) SB 5.04,66 (33) PR 2.23,00 (32) SB 8.53,88 (30) SB
Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,35 (36) SB 5.09,67 (35) SB 2.28,63 (37) SB
Denis BOROVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,47 (37) 4.58,54 (29) 2.21,68 (29) 8.41,61 (24) SB
Grigorij NOVOZHILOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,64 (38) SB 5.07,43 (34) PR 2.24,85 (34) SB
Daniil IVANOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 44,90 (39) SB 5.44,78 (41) PR 2.35,09 (41) PR
Mikhail MALAFIEV M? IAR IAR 45,44 (40) SB 5.18,70 (36) SB 2.31,67 (40) SB
Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 47,17 (41) 2.35,11 (42) PR
Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 47,19 (42) PR
Andrej SMORODINOV MB2 IAR IAR 49,32 (43) PR 2.47,90 (44) PR
Vladislav FILIPPOV MB2 IAR IAR 50,06 (44) 5.31,68 (39) PR 2.42,40 (43)
Savelij SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.05,51 (45) 5.00,35 (31) PR 2.20,64 (27) PR 9.12,83 (32) PR
Artem KONOVALOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.06,76 (46) 5.32,04 (40) PR 2.29,46 (39) SB
Igor SOLOVYOV MB1 IAR IAR DNF DNS
Aleksandr KARPOV MB2 IAR IAR WDR WDR DNS
Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 2.28,82 (38) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names