Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C

Saint Petersburg 27 - 29 December 2021 Source: A. Yanovna

Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
27 December 2021 27 December 2021 28 December 2021 28 December 2021
Mikhail SHERR MB2 IAR IAR 38,43 (1) 2.00,65 (1) 1.17,25 (1)
Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,43 (2) 2.03,24 (3) 1.19,17 (3) 4.29,52 (3)
Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,48 (3) 2.00,79 (2) 1.17,84 (2) SB 4.23,31 (1)
Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 40,09 (4) 2.08,83 (9) SB 1.21,89 (7) SB 4.29,58 (4)
Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,48 (5) 2.06,90 (6) PR 1.21,23 (4) 4.25,86 (2) PR
Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,66 (6) 2.06,25 (4) 1.21,49 (5) PR 4.46,26 (9)
Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 41,16 (7) 2.09,10 (10) 1.22,60 (9) 4.46,95 (10)
Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 41,17 (8) DNF 1.22,66 (10) PR
Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,22 (9) 2.08,60 (8) 1.22,87 (11) PR 4.40,63 (6)
Ivan MOKHNATKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,70 (10) 2.12,76 (13) PR 1.26,81 (15) PR 4.53,08 (12) PR
Vladislav SKREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,85 (11) 2.11,66 (11) SB 1.25,46 (12) SB 4.41,37 (8)
Nikolaj BONDARENKO MB1 IAR IAR 41,87 (12) 2.16,45 (14) 1.26,06 (14) SB 5.08,38 (15)
Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 41,99 (13) 2.07,02 (7) 1.22,37 (8) 4.39,00 (5)
Roman IVANOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 42,64 (14) 2.28,30 (19) SB 1.31,95 (18)
Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 42,66 (15) 2.12,04 (12) PR 1.25,49 (13) PR 4.53,25 (13)
Igor SOLOVYOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,86 (16) 2.21,95 (15) 1.28,38 (16) SB 4.51,81 (11) SB
Egor PODOSINNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,40 (17) 2.24,76 (17) 1.31,65 (17) 5.07,47 (14)
Vitalij MARAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,33 (18) 2.27,08 (18) SB 1.33,80 (19) SB 5.21,11 (16)
Grigorij NOVOZHILOV MB1 IAR IAR 46,34 (19) 2.22,85 (16) SB 1.34,09 (20) SB
Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 46,45 (20) DNS DNS
Ivan POZACIDI MB2 IAR IAR 48,77 (21) SB 1.43,52 (21) PR
Mikhail SHELEST MB1 IAR IAR 50,00 (22) SB 1.46,37 (22) SB
Andrej SMORODINOV MB2 IAR IAR 50,70 (23) 2.59,38 (20) 1.48,44 (23) PR 6.21,33 (17) PR
Artem SEMYONOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR DNS DNS
Ivan PETRISHHEV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR DNS
Aleksandr KARPOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS DNS
Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR DNF 2.06,82 (5) 1.21,84 (6) 4.40,95 (7)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names