Kolpinsky District Single Distances Championships

Saint Petersburg 15 - 16 March 2022 Source: I. Shilina

Men - Junior D

Name 500m 100m 1000m 300m
15 March 2022 15 March 2022 16 March 2022 16 March 2022
Artem KONDRATEV MYA IAR IAR 42,36 (1) 1.25,67 (1)
Konstantin ONYSKIV MYA IAR IAR 43,01 (2) PR 1.29,09 (4) PR
Dmitrij STENIN (2009) MYA IAR IAR 43,44 (3) 1.28,65 (3)
Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) MYB IAR IAR 43,60 (4) 1.27,62 (2)
Ivan CHEPIK MYB IAR IAR 45,86 (5) 1.41,15 (5)
Stepan ZUBENKO MYA IAR IAR 48,13 (6)
Vladislav ORLOV MYA IAR IAR 48,28 (7) PR 1.42,76 (7) PR
Mark KLEMENTEV MYA IAR IAR 49,41 (8) PR 1.42,42 (6) PR
Stepan LOSEV MYA IAR IAR 49,42 (9) 1.43,29 (8)
Sevastyan GURIN MYA IAR IAR 49,71 (10) PR 1.52,69 (11)
Vladimir KHODUNOV MYA IAR IAR 51,20 (11)
Boris CHUVAEV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 51,31 (12) 1.50,62 (10)
Timur SHAMSUTDINOV MYB IAR IAR 51,70 (13) PR 1.53,03 (13)
Egor SHHEGLOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 53,18 (14) 1.50,31 (9) PR
Maksim GOROVOJ MYB IAR IAR 53,87 (15) 12,83 (2) SB 1.52,97 (12) PR 34,78 (3) SB
Veniamin SMIRNOV MYB IAR IAR 54,86 (16) 1.54,80 (14)
Fedor VORONCZOV MYB IAR IAR 55,68 (17) PR
Ivan BARANOV M? IAR IAR 56,09 (18) PR 13,24 (3) SB 2.03,12 (15) PR 34,04 (2) SB
Timofej MIKHAJLOV MYB IAR IAR 56,63 (19) PR 12,82 (1) SB 33,97 (1) SB
Daniil SINICZKIJ MYB IAR IAR 57,19 (20) PR 13,24 (3) SB 36,09 (7) SB
Arkadij MONIN MYB IAR IAR 58,19 (21) 13,24 (3) SB 2.15,08 (23) 35,96 (5) SB
Leon SENORM MYA IAR IAR 59,35 (22) PR 14,37 (16) SB 2.06,81 (16) PR 35,66 (4) SB
Vyacheslav MANAKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.00,64 (23) PR 13,72 (11) SB 2.10,00 (18) PR 37,41 (9) SB
Egor KLIMENKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,10 (24) 2.10,87 (19) PR
Roman PAVLOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 1.01,80 (25) 13,96 (13) SB 37,84 (10) SB
Andrej NAGURNYJ MYB IAR IAR 1.06,38 (26) PR 13,49 (8) SB 40,57 (14) SB
Mikhail GULYAEV MYB IAR IAR 13,42 (6) SB 39,60 (13) SB
Daniil NOVIKOV (2009) MYA IAR IAR 13,48 (7) SB
Timofej VINOGRADOV MYA IAR IAR 13,63 (9) SB 42,71 (16) SB
Andrej SHUKSHIN M? IAR IAR 13,70 (10) SB 2.11,14 (22) PR 38,76 (11) SB
Borislav TKACHEV M? IAR IAR 13,95 (12) SB 2.08,94 (17) PR 36,66 (8) SB
Sergej TASHHILOV M? IAR IAR 14,19 (14) SB 2.10,99 (20) PR 39,27 (12) SB
Daniel DEANDZHELES M? IAR IAR 14,19 (14) SB 36,07 (6) SB
Dmitrij YAKOVLEV MYB IAR IAR 14,48 (17) SB 42,76 (17) SB
Dmitrij SHESHURIN MYA IAR IAR 14,85 (18) SB 42,77 (18) SB
Vladislav YAKOVLEV M? IAR IAR 15,48 (19) SB 47,86 (20) SB
Andrej SHADIEV M? IAR IAR 15,78 (20) SB 42,10 (15) SB
Evgenij KORCHAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,95 (21) SB 43,87 (19) SB
Timofej MOCENKO MYA IAR IAR 16,10 (22) SB 49,58 (22) SB
Konstantin KURAKIN M? IAR IAR 16,31 (23) SB 48,59 (21) SB
Nikita KOROTKOV M? IAR IAR 17,09 (24) SB 51,10 (23) SB
Vasilij PETROV M? IAR IAR 35,30 (25) SB
Egor PROSTAKOV M? IAR IAR 2.11,09 (21) PR
Mikhail SKADINOV MYA IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names