Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Erfurt (GER) 7 - 8 November 2009

Men

Name 500m 500m 1000m 1500m 500m 500m 1000m 3000m 5000m
7 November 2009 7 November 2009 7 November 2009 7 November 2009 8 November 2009 8 November 2009 8 November 2009 8 November 2009 8 November 2009
Aleksej BONDARCHUK Алексей Бондарчук MA2 KAZ KAZ 36,89 (1) 1.52,86 (2) 1.12,38 (1)
Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин MN4 KAZ KAZ 37,28 (2) SB 1.52,67 (1) 37,00 (1) SB 1.12,49 (2) SB
Ralph de HAAN MN4 NED NED 38,48 (3) SB 1.53,27 (3) 6.42,62 (1) SB
Franz WEICKERT MA1 GER GER 38,64 (4) PR 38,53 (2) PR
Korvin HERTEL MA2 GER GER 38,69 (5) PR 1.57,70 (6) PR
Vitalij ROGOVCEV (1981) MSA BLR BLR 38,92 (6) SB 1.15,95 (1)
Lukas TAUCHMANN MB2 GER GER 39,26 (7) PR 1.58,29 (8) PR
Philipp STEINERT MB2 GER GER 39,30 (8) PR 1.59,72 (10) PR
Sergej MELEKHOV Сергей Мелехов MN3 KAZ KAZ 39,36 (9) 1.57,58 (5) 7.22,28 (3)
Kevin SPITHORST MA2 NED NED 39,46 (10) PR 1.58,01 (7) PR 7.13,11 (2) PR
Georg LISOWSKI MA2 GER GER 39,57 (11) PR 1.17,69 (2) PR 4.10,73 (3) PR
Johannes KAHLICH MA1 GER GER 39,66 (12) PR 2.01,41 (11) PR
Gregor GROTHE MA2 GER GER 39,70 (13) PR 1.18,75 (3) PR
Maksim DOROFEEV Максим Дорофеев MN2 BLR BLR 39,82 (14) SB 1.19,62 (4) SB 40,39 (3) 1.29,19 (9)
Robert POST MA1 NED NED 40,04 (15) PR 1.59,44 (9) PR 4.09,10 (2)
Dominic SCHRAMM MA2 GER GER 40,30 (16) PR 2.06,21 (16) PR
Dmitrij ERASHONOK Дмитрий Ерашонок MN3 BLR BLR 40,53 (17) SB 1.20,59 (5) SB 41,13 (5) 4.20,12 (4) SB
Martin BAUMGARTEN MB2 GER GER 40,77 (18) PR 2.04,48 (14) PR
Erik KOSTKA MB2 GER GER 40,92 (19) PR 2.04,59 (15) PR
Florian BISCHOF MA1 GER GER 41,00 (20) 2.03,72 (12) PR
Felix MALY MB1 GER GER 41,08 (21) 2.04,04 (13) PR
Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MB1 BLR BLR 41,10 (22) 1.21,19 (6) SB
Jonas PETER MB1 GER GER 41,84 (23) PR 2.09,49 (19) PR
Rene KESSLER MB1 GER GER 42,18 (24) PR 2.08,54 (18) PR
Mircea VRANCEANU M55 GER GER 44,00 (25) 2.13,89 (21) 1.26,11 (7) 4.47,37 (5)
Marcel MÜLLER MC1 GER GER 46,00 (26) 45,84 (8)
Fridtjof PETZOLD MYA GER GER 47,88 (27) 1.38,38 (8) PR
Lukas REINHOLD MYA GER GER 48,35 (28) PR 2.35,00 (28) PR
Michael ROTH MYC GER GER 48,53 (29) PR
Karl KOMIATSZEGI M65 GER GER 49,72 (30) 2.29,18 (27) 1.37,13 (10) PR 5.17,54 (6) SB
Florian RACH MYB GER GER 52,64 (31) 1.49,78 (9) PR
Andre BAUMANN MYB GER GER 59,65 (32)
Felix JORAM MYC GER GER 1.07,31 (33) SB
Moritz GEISREITER (1993) MB1 GER GER DNF 2.17,00 (23) 44,04 (7) 1.28,50 (8) SB
Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MA2 GER GER DQ 37,84 (1) 1.54,30 (4) PR 1.13,71 (3) PR
Maximilian STRÜBE MC2 GER GER 41,12 (3) PR 2.09,94 (20) PR
Jakob ALLSTÄDT MC2 GER GER 41,94 (4) PR 2.14,84 (22) PR
Manuel GRAS MC2 GER GER 42,26 (5) PR 2.07,41 (17) PR
Paul PASSEK MC1 GER GER 44,45 (6) PR 2.19,32 (24) PR
Franz SCHERF MC1 GER GER 45,72 (7) PR 2.25,79 (26) PR
Pedro BECKERT MC1 GER GER 45,92 (9) 2.22,72 (25) PR
Florian BECKER MC1 GER GER 46,55 (10) PR 1.33,29 (7) PR 47,23 (9)
Sebastian STROBEL MC1 GER GER 48,71 (11) PR 2.35,36 (29) PR
Valentin Antonio ANGHEL MA1 ROU ROU 38,00 (2) SB 1.14,92 (4) SB
Mircea SOCACIU MA1 ROU ROU 40,92 (4) 1.23,42 (5)
Alexandru Vlad OPREA MB1 ROU ROU 42,45 (6) 1.23,67 (6) PR
Christoph MÜLLER MYA GER GER 44,65 (8) PR 44,83 (1)
Benedikt FICHTINGER MYA GER GER 48,90 (10) 48,16 (2) PR
Hans KRUGENBERG MYA GER GER 51,29 (11) PR 52,32 (3)
Christian KRAKVIN MYD GER GER 1.03,44 (4) PR
Alexander PFAFFENROT MYD GER GER 1.03,64 (5)
Jeremias MARX MYB GER GER 1.38,16 (11) PR
Kai JANKE MYB GER GER 1.41,76 (12) PR
Tom KAUFHOLD MYB GER GER 1.47,74 (13) PR
Max Ole ANDERS MYB GER GER 1.48,69 (14) PR
Claudiu GROZEA MSA ROU ROU 4.03,77 (1)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names