World Cup

Salt Lake City (USA) 11 - 13 December 2009

Ladies - Division B

Name 500m 3000m 500m 1500m 1000m
11 December 2009 11 December 2009 12 December 2009 12 December 2009 13 December 2009
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LN1 RUS RUS 38,15 (1) PR
Monique ANGERMÜLLER LSA GER GER 38,25 (2)
Natasja BRUINTJES LN3 NED NED 38,35 (3) PR 38,37 (2)
Shannon REMPEL LSA CAN CAN 38,41 (4) SB 38,39 (3) SB 1.56,30 (2) SB
REN Hui LSA CHN CHN 38,45 (5)
Rebekah BRADFORD LSA USA USA 38,46 (6) PR 38,72 (11) 1.16,63 (18) PR
Svetlana KAYKAN L30 RUS RUS 38,49 (7) 38,07 (1) SB
Jennifer RODRIGUEZ L30 USA USA 38,57 (8)
AHN Jee-Min (1992) LA1 KOR KOR 38,66 (9) PR 38,64 (10) PR 1.17,21 (22) PR
LEE Bo-Ra LN4 KOR KOR 38,73 (10) 38,91 (16) 1.16,99 (19) SB
Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982) Екатерина Абрамова LSA RUS RUS 38,74 (11) PR 38,94 (17)
Lauren CHOLEWINSKI LN2 USA USA 38,77 (12) PR 38,47 (5) PR
Svetlana RADKEVICH L30 BLR BLR 38,82 (13) 38,53 (7) PR 1.17,34 (23) SB
Anastasia BUCSIS LN2 CAN CAN 38,92 (14) 39,10 (18)
Anzhelika KOTYUGA L40 BLR BLR 38,98 (15) SB 38,77 (12) SB 1.17,50 (24) SB
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LA1 KAZ KAZ 38,99 (16) 38,82 (13) 1.59,29 (17) NRJ 1.16,62 (17) NR
Sophie MUIR LSA AUS AUS 39,02 (17) 38,60 (8) NR 1.16,18 (11) NR
Tamara OUDENAARDEN LN3 CAN CAN 39,02 (17) 38,84 (14) SB
OH Min-Jee LSA KOR KOR 39,03 (19) 38,51 (6) PR
Chiara SIMIONATO L30 ITA ITA 39,09 (20) 38,63 (9) SB 1.58,25 (9) SB 1.15,80 (6) SB
Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L30 POL POL 39,20 (21) SB
Karolina ERBANOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 39,26 (22) 38,90 (15) NR 1.15,81 (7) NR
Paulina WALLIN LSA SWE SWE 39,47 (23) SB 39,36 (19) SB
Hege BØKKO LA1 NOR NOR 39,99 (24) 1.58,04 (8) 1.16,43 (12) NRJ
Natalya RYBAKOVA Наталья Рыбакова LSA KAZ KAZ 40,05 (25) 4.15,64 (16) SB 1.17,02 (20) PR
Anna BADAEVA LN3 BLR BLR 40,29 (26) 39,88 (22) 1.18,86 (29) PR
Daniela DUMITRU LN3 ROU ROU 40,34 (27) DNS 39,96 (23) 2.00,11 (21) 1.19,02 (31) PR
Justine L'HEUREUX LN2 CAN CAN 40,41 (28) 4.15,36 (15) SB 40,23 (24) 1.18,40 (28) SB
Jennifer CAICEDO LSA ARG ARG 41,09 (29) 40,71 (25) NR 1.21,08 (32)
Elma de VRIES LSA NED NED 4.03,18 (1) PR
Anna ROKITA LSA AUT AUT 4.07,49 (2) 1.58,25 (9) PR 1.17,95 (26) PR
Cathrine GRAGE L30 DEN DEN 4.07,73 (3) NR 1.59,86 (19) NR
FU Chunyan LN1 CHN CHN 4.08,52 (4) PR
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA LSA POL POL 4.08,55 (5)
Svetlana VYSOKOVA L35 RUS RUS 4.08,90 (6) SB
Paulien van DEUTEKOM LSA NED NED 4.09,38 (7) SB 1.56,87 (3) SB
Eriko ISHINO LSA JPN JPN 4.10,47 (8) 1.58,93 (15)
Isabell OST LN2 GER GER 4.11,06 (9) 1.57,31 (6) PR
PARK Do-Young 박도영 LB2 KOR KOR 4.11,57 (10) 1.59,07 (16) PR
NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 LN1 KOR KOR 4.12,62 (11)
Anna RINGSRED LSA USA USA 4.13,60 (12)
Yuliya YASENOK LSA BLR BLR 4.13,98 (13) NR 1.59,58 (18) PR
Mari HEMMER LSA NOR NOR 4.14,72 (14)
JI Jia LSA CHN CHN 4.16,94 (17) SB 2.00,03 (20) SB
Daniela OLTEAN LSA ROU ROU 4.21,29 (18) 2.03,64 (26) SB
Anna CHERNOVA (1992) LB2 RUS RUS 4.23,57 (19)
Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LB2 RUS RUS 4.24,48 (20)
Ágota TÓTH LN3 HUN HUN 4.31,69 (21)
Maria LAMB LSA USA USA DQ 2.00,64 (22) SB
Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова LSA RUS RUS DQ
YU Jing 于静 LSA CHN CHN 38,44 (4) SB 1.15,56 (4) PR
Kelly GUNTHER (1987) LN3 USA USA 39,40 (20) PR 1.16,58 (16) PR
Tatyana SOKIRKO LA1 KAZ KAZ 39,85 (21) PR
Laurine van RIESSEN LN3 NED NED 1.55,98 (1) PR
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева LSA RUS RUS 1.57,04 (4) SB 1.15,10 (2) PR
Maren HAUGLI LSA NOR NOR 1.57,14 (5) SB
Natalia CZERWONKA LN2 POL POL 1.57,87 (7) PR
Stephanie BECKERT LN3 GER GER 1.58,45 (11) PR
Eri NATORI LSA JPN JPN 1.58,50 (12) PR
Nancy SWIDER-PELTZ (1987) LN4 USA USA 1.58,77 (13) PR
Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LN1 POL POL 1.58,84 (14) PR
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LA1 RUS RUS 2.01,46 (23) NRJ 1.18,88 (30) PR
Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.01,71 (24) PR
Elena MYAGKIKH L30 UKR UKR 2.02,29 (25) DNS
Marrit LEENSTRA LN2 NED NED DQ 1.18,33 (27) SB
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова LSA RUS RUS 1.14,71 (1) NR
Maki TABATA L35 JPN JPN 1.15,25 (3) PR
Shihomi SHINYA L30 JPN JPN 1.15,72 (5) SB
Daniela ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS L35 GER GER 1.15,96 (8) PR
XING Aihua L30 CHN CHN 1.15,99 (9) PR
Tomomi OKAZAKI L35 JPN JPN 1.16,09 (10) SB
Heike HARTMANN LSA GER GER 1.16,46 (13)
Ingeborg KROON LN3 NED NED 1.16,50 (14) PR
Jenny WOLF L30 GER GER 1.16,52 (15) SB
KIM Yoo-Lim LN1 KOR KOR 1.17,12 (21)
Ida NJÅTUN LA2 NOR NOR 1.17,92 (25) PR

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names