Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Erfurt (GER) 12 - 13 December 2009

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 500m 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m
12 December 2009 12 December 2009 12 December 2009 12 December 2009 13 December 2009 13 December 2009 13 December 2009 13 December 2009 13 December 2009 13 December 2009
Eveline KIELA LB1 NED NED 42,32 (1) PR 1.28,91 (1) PR 42,38 (1) 2.20,52 (1) PR
Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая LA1 KAZ KAZ 42,53 (2) 2.10,80 (1) 1.24,66 (1)
Yuliya GONCHAR Юлия Гончар LB1 KAZ KAZ 43,88 (3) 2.16,70 (2) 4.53,90 (1)
Lisa JAGIELLA LB1 GER GER 44,29 (4) PR
Louisa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 45,64 (5) 2.22,47 (4) PR
Sylvie ZEHMISCH LYA GER GER 45,71 (6) PR 1.35,18 (4) PR
Jet de KORT LC2 NED NED 45,79 (7) PR 2.24,09 (6) PR 45,49 (2) PR 1.32,63 (3) PR
Lotte van der HORST LYA NED NED 46,08 (8) PR 1.34,98 (3) PR 46,85 (6) 2.27,86 (3) PR
Cleo-Sybell FEISEL LC1 GER GER 46,08 (8) PR 1.34,62 (2)
Pauline DIMITROVICI LC2 GER GER 46,22 (10) 2.30,95 (9) SB
Jessika WALTER LC1 GER GER 46,33 (11) PR 2.30,32 (8) PR 1.36,32 (4) PR
Leia Marie BEHLAU LC1 GER GER 46,54 (12) 2.22,11 (3) PR 1.30,56 (2)
Vivien SCHÖTZ LYA GER GER 46,86 (13) 2.23,58 (5) PR
Liliana CIPOLLI LC2 ROU ROU 46,99 (14) PR 1.37,26 (7) PR 45,82 (3) PR
Hannah SCHMIDT LC1 GER GER 47,09 (15) PR 2.31,59 (10) PR
Romy KLÄDTKE LYA GER GER 47,29 (16) PR 1.41,55 (11) PR
Annick BREUKEL LC2 NED NED 47,30 (17) 2.25,14 (7) PR 46,67 (5) PR 2.23,53 (2) PR
Ana Maria OPINCARIU LC1 ROU ROU 47,39 (18) PR 1.35,48 (5) PR 46,59 (4) PR
Antonia HEROLD LYB GER GER 47,48 (19) PR 1.38,21 (8)
Sorina Florentina IANCU LB1 ROU ROU 47,72 (20) PR DNS 47,33 (7) PR 1.36,90 (5) PR
Lisa THÖRICHT LYB GER GER 47,84 (21) PR 1.40,22 (10)
Christine SEEMANN L35 GER GER 47,91 (22) PR 4.59,50 (1) PR DNS DQ
Stefanie LENKE LYA GER GER 48,53 (23) PR 1.41,94 (12) PR
Madeleine MARX LC1 GER GER 48,56 (24) PR 2.36,02 (12) PR 1.39,56 (7) PR
Mara HILDESHEIM LC1 GER GER 48,93 (25) 2.34,03 (11) 1.39,31 (6)
Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LC1 ROU ROU 49,32 (26) PR 1.36,66 (6) PR 48,44 (8) PR
Larisa Alexandra MANOLOIU LB1 ROU ROU 49,94 (27) PR 1.40,09 (9) PR 49,04 (9) PR
Lena GROSS LYA GER GER 49,97 (28) PR 1.45,56 (15) DNF 50,20 (1)
Elaine HORNIG LYB GER GER 50,66 (29) PR 1.45,68 (16) PR
Michelle ACKERMANN LYB GER GER 51,45 (30) PR 1.49,44 (17) PR
Andreea Astrinia FIERAR LYB ROU ROU 51,50 (31) PR 1.44,01 (13) PR 50,78 (11) PR
Belin HERTEL LYB GER GER 52,49 (32) PR 1.52,33 (19) PR
Heike ZINTEL L35 GER GER 52,72 (33) PR 5.42,05 (2) PR 1.47,33 (8) PR 5.48,20 (2)
Diana RĂDULESCU LC2 ROU ROU 54,62 (34) SB 1.52,29 (18) SB 54,07 (13) SB
Marie KRIBUS LYA GER GER 1.44,03 (14) PR
Elisabeth ZENTGRAF LYA GER GER 50,38 (10) 50,50 (2)
Anne HARTMANN LYC GER GER 52,15 (12) PR
Daniela NIPPRASCHK LYC GER GER 55,22 (14) PR
Lena ROST LYE GER GER 59,26 (15) PR
Michelle CHRIST LYC GER GER 1.03,97 (16) PR
Joelle GÜNTHER LYD GER GER 1.04,29 (17) PR
Jessica RÄDEL LYD GER GER 1.05,27 (18)
Linda BAUMANN LYD GER GER 1.07,35 (19) PR
Vanessa REINHOLD LYD GER GER 1.11,01 (20)
Selina RAACK LYD GER GER 1.11,36 (21) PR
Chiara-Alisa HEROLD LYD GER GER 1.13,93 (22)
Christl ANDERS LYD GER GER 1.18,22 (23)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names