International Race

Erfurt (GER) 6 - 7 February 2010

Ladies

Name 500m 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m
6 February 2010 6 February 2010 6 February 2010 6 February 2010 6 February 2010 7 February 2010 7 February 2010 7 February 2010 7 February 2010
Claudia WALLIN LN4 SWE SWE 40,94 (1) 1.23,19 (1) 41,38 (1) 1.24,24 (2)
Cynthia MICHEL LN1 GER GER 41,23 (2) 41,41 (1)
Jorieke van der GEEST LN1 NED NED 41,32 (3) SB 2.04,04 (1) SB 41,51 (2) 4.32,48 (1) SB
Renske HERDER LSA NED NED 41,61 (4) PR 1.23,43 (2) PR 41,62 (3) 1.25,04 (3)
Marije JOLING LN3 NED NED 41,62 (5) 2.04,92 (2) 41,78 (4) 1.22,95 (1)
Eveline KIELA LB1 NED NED 41,68 (6) PR 1.25,31 (3) PR 2.15,97 (1) PR
Mirjam TULS LN2 NED NED 42,39 (7) PR 1.26,04 (4) 42,58 (5) 2.16,60 (2) SB
Janine REHFELDT LA1 GER GER 43,46 (8) PR 2.19,84 (8)
Patricia SCHMIDT LC2 GER GER 43,51 (9) PR
Brooke LOCHLAND LA2 AUS AUS 43,57 (10) 2.12,26 (4) 1.25,47 (4) PR 4.35,31 (2) NR
Bea GÖDECKE LB2 GER GER 43,89 (11) 44,53 (2)
Sophie SCHEER LN2 NED NED 43,99 (12) 1.28,28 (5) 43,59 (6) 1.28,42 (5)
Lijnie BOELE L40 NED NED 43,99 (12) 2.14,83 (5) 1.28,85 (6) SB DQ
Vera KNAPP LC1 GER GER 44,03 (14)
Harriët KOORN LN3 NED NED 44,07 (15) 2.10,61 (3) 4.37,36 (3)
Sophie REINLÄNDER LC2 GER GER 44,16 (16)
Jet de KORT LC2 NED NED 44,70 (17) PR 4.59,08 (1) PR 45,19 (7) 2.27,72 (4)
Cleo-Sybell FEISEL LC1 GER GER 44,82 (18) PR 1.32,81 (7) PR 2.23,69 (3) PR
Louisa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 44,93 (19) PR
Leia Marie BEHLAU LC1 GER GER 45,00 (20) PR
Els BREEDVELD LB1 NED NED 45,02 (21) 2.22,36 (9) PR 1.31,49 (7) PR 5.00,96 (5) PR
Melanie SCHUMANN LC2 GER GER 45,08 (22) 1.29,79 (6) PR
Carmen de HAAN LA1 NED NED 45,13 (23) 2.17,70 (6) 45,93 (9)
Kimberly NIEUWERTH LB2 NED NED 45,45 (24) 2.18,32 (7) PR 45,36 (8) PR 4.54,45 (4) PR
Jessika WALTER LC1 GER GER 46,18 (25)
Dieke BOOIJ LB2 NED NED 46,23 (26) PR 2.25,96 (10) PR 1.33,88 (8) PR 5.22,59 (6) PR
Pauline DIMITROVICI LC2 GER GER 46,50 (27)
Vivien SCHÖTZ LYA GER GER 46,92 (28)
Hannah SCHMIDT LC1 GER GER 46,96 (29)
Annick BREUKEL LC2 NED NED 47,44 (30) 2.30,61 (5)
Mara HILDESHEIM LC1 GER GER 47,59 (31)
Carolin HECKER LC1 GER GER 47,59 (31) PR
Femke de BRUIJN LB1 NED NED 47,78 (33) 2.30,67 (12) 1.34,75 (9) PR 5.39,04 (8) PR
Kathrin PETZET LSA GER GER 48,47 (34) SB 2.27,33 (11) SB
Madeleine MARX LC1 GER GER 48,91 (35) 1.39,89 (8)
Corina SLINGERLAND-VAN ZWIENEN L45 NED NED 50,80 (36) 2.34,09 (13) PR 1.41,79 (10) 5.28,92 (7) PR
Daniela NIPPRASCHK LYC GER GER 54,94 (10) PR
Jessica RÄDEL LYD GER GER 1.02,10 (11) PR

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names