Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Erfurt (GER) 4 - 5 December 2010

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 500m 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m
4 December 2010 4 December 2010 4 December 2010 4 December 2010 5 December 2010 5 December 2010 5 December 2010 5 December 2010 5 December 2010
Jennifer PLATE LSA GER GER 40,15 (1) 1.21,69 (1) SB 40,30 (1)
Doreen LAMB LB2 GER GER 40,70 (2) PR 2.05,49 (1) SB 1.20,88 (1) PR
Denise ROTH LN3 GER GER 40,92 (3) 1.21,70 (2) 40,73 (2)
Cynthia MICHEL LN2 GER GER 41,37 (4) 1.24,31 (3) 41,20 (3)
Angie FISCHER LN3 GER GER 42,62 (5) 2.12,67 (3) SB 1.25,32 (3)
Daniela OLTEAN L30 ROU ROU 42,77 (6) SB 2.09,57 (2) SB 1.23,58 (2) SB 4.33,89 (1)
Cristina RADU LN1 ROU ROU 42,95 (7) 2.15,17 (6) SB DNS DNS
Sophie REINLÄNDER LB1 GER GER 43,86 (8) 2.16,95 (7) 4.50,06 (3)
Raluca Doina ŞTEF LA1 ROU ROU 44,00 (9) 2.13,11 (4) 1.27,81 (4) 4.43,64 (2)
Marie-Luisa KACHLER LB1 GER GER 44,12 (10) 1.31,35 (6)
Miriam NEUMANN LA1 GER GER 44,14 (11) SB 2.14,61 (5) SB
Stefanie WEIGEL LB2 GER GER 44,39 (12) 2.18,89 (10) PR 1.30,11 (7)
Vera KNAPP LC2 GER GER 44,41 (13) SB 1.29,24 (5)
Simona TROLIO LB1 GER GER 44,65 (14) 1.32,84 (11) 5.23,43 (6)
Imke HÜSER LSA GER GER 44,67 (15) PR 2.17,46 (8) PR
Lisa JAGIELLA LB2 GER GER 44,70 (16) 2.27,44 (14) 1.32,17 (8)
Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LC2 ROU ROU 44,76 (17) 2.18,96 (11) 1.28,86 (5)
Leia Marie BEHLAU LC2 GER GER 44,76 (17) 1.27,73 (4) 2.16,66 (4)
Giulia KÜNSTLER LC2 GER GER 44,85 (19) PR 1.31,52 (7) PR 2.20,44 (5)
Louisa SCHAEFER LC2 GER GER 45,02 (20) SB 1.32,44 (10) SB 2.22,46 (6) SB
Cleo-Sybell FEISEL LC2 GER GER 45,13 (21) 2.25,43 (13)
Justine SCHLUTTIG LB1 GER GER 45,24 (22) 2.18,04 (9) PR 4.57,37 (5)
Maike WINDORF LC2 GER GER 45,49 (23) SB 2.28,36 (15) SB
Sylvie ZEHMISCH LC1 GER GER 45,65 (24) SB 1.32,13 (8) SB 45,75 (7) 2.22,61 (7) PR
Hannah SCHMIDT LC2 GER GER 45,93 (25) 1.39,00 (20)
Lisa GRÜNDEL LC2 GER GER 45,93 (25) 1.33,08 (12) SB 2.25,72 (10)
Jessika WALTER LC2 GER GER 45,97 (27) 1.33,58 (13) 2.24,41 (8)
Vivien SCHÖTZ LC1 GER GER 46,09 (28) 1.32,43 (9)
Melanie SCHUMANN LB1 GER GER 46,35 (29) 2.20,52 (12) 4.55,49 (4)
Ana Maria OPINCARIU LC2 ROU ROU 46,45 (30) 2.28,52 (16) 1.32,46 (9)
Mara HILDESHEIM LC2 GER GER 46,57 (31) PR 1.34,53 (14) PR 2.24,92 (9) PR
Carolin HECKER LC2 GER GER 47,26 (32) PR 2.32,64 (19) SB
Christine SEEMANN L40 GER GER 47,40 (33) SB 4.56,31 (1)
Sophie BERNHARDT LC2 GER GER 47,41 (34) 1.37,05 (19) SB
Paula BEUTLER LC1 GER GER 47,62 (35) SB 1.34,63 (15) PR 47,10 (10) SB 2.28,43 (11) PR
Larisa Alexandra MANOLOIU LB2 ROU ROU 48,00 (36) 2.29,62 (18) PR 1.36,07 (10) PR
Saskia ROß LB1 GER GER 48,07 (37) PR 2.34,44 (21) PR
Lena GROSS LC1 GER GER 48,48 (38) 1.39,31 (21) SB 49,54 (12) 2.33,09 (12) PR
Janine DOMRÖSE LB1 GER GER 48,98 (39) PR 2.36,78 (22) PR
Larisa Ştefana CHINCES LC2 ROU ROU 49,18 (40) 2.29,03 (17) 1.38,00 (11)
Romy KLÄDTKE LC1 GER GER 1.02,08 (41) 2.33,19 (20) PR 46,66 (9) 46,87 (2)
Marie KRIBUS LC1 GER GER 1.12,56 (42) 1.42,58 (23) 49,27 (11) 2.35,46 (13) PR
Lisa THÖRICHT LYA GER GER 1.36,36 (16) PR 46,39 (8) PR 46,47 (1)
Katharina KOFEND LYA GER GER 1.36,46 (17) PR
Antonia HEROLD LYA GER GER 1.36,48 (18)
Elaine HORNIG LYA GER GER 1.40,26 (22) PR
Laura EICHELROTH LYA GER GER 1.43,63 (24) PR
Michelle ACKERMANN LYA GER GER 1.45,26 (25)
Belin HERTEL LYA GER GER 1.46,87 (26)
Charline FRANKE LYA GER GER 1.47,66 (27)
Anna SCHREITER LYB GER GER 1.49,90 (28)
Diane VALKENBURG LSA NED NED 41,21 (4) 2.01,02 (1)
Paulien van DEUTEKOM L30 NED NED 41,65 (5) 2.02,43 (2) SB
Katrin ZEHMISCH L40 GER GER 43,80 (6) SB 1.29,82 (6) SB
Daniela NIPPRASCHK LYB GER GER 52,30 (13)
Lisa WEISE LYC GER GER 59,15 (14) PR
Angelika PFAFFENROT LYD GER GER 1.02,21 (15) PR
Jessica RÄDEL LYC GER GER 1.03,04 (16) SB
Renee LÖHNING L? GER GER 1.06,83 (17) PR
Janine SMIT LN1 NED NED DNF 2.04,49 (3)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names