Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 13 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

Ladies - Junior

Name 500m 1500m 500m 3000m 1000m
11 November 2011 11 November 2011 12 November 2011 12 November 2011 13 November 2011
Kristina ANOSOVA Кристина Аносова LB1 RUS RUS 42,30 (1) PR 2.11,09 (1) PR 42,45 (2) 1.24,31 (2)
Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LA2 RUS RUS 42,54 (2) SB 42,28 (1) PR 1.24,27 (1) PR
Evgeniya VOLKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 42,59 (3) 2.11,75 (2) 4.40,81 (1) SB
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LB2 RUS RUS 42,67 (4) SB 2.13,25 (6) SB 42,66 (4) SB 4.43,72 (3) 1.25,36 (5) SB
Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LB1 RUS RUS 42,72 (5) 43,18 (6) 1.28,16 (12) SB
Irina CHEPOVA LA1 RUS RUS 42,85 (6) SB 2.13,97 (8) PR 42,52 (3) PR 1.25,22 (4) PR
Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LA1 RUS RUS 43,01 (7) SB 2.13,33 (7) SB 43,10 (5) 4.47,34 (7) SB 1.25,82 (6) SB
Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LB2 RUS RUS 43,76 (8) DNS 43,19 (7) 1.27,05 (9) PR
Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LB2 RUS RUS 43,83 (9) 2.11,90 (3) PR 4.43,78 (4) PR 1.24,79 (3) PR
Valentina KRAVCHENKO Валентина Кравченко LA2 RUS RUS 43,88 (10) SB 2.15,15 (10) SB 4.48,06 (8) 1.26,82 (8) SB
Alina IVANINA LA1 RUS RUS 44,10 (11) 2.16,53 (13) 4.50,07 (10) 1.28,56 (15) SB
Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LB1 RUS RUS 44,35 (12) PR 2.14,56 (9) PR 44,99 (14) 4.46,79 (6) SB 1.28,38 (14) PR
Asya RZAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,44 (13) 43,92 (8) DNS
Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 44,46 (14) PR 2.12,05 (4) PR 4.42,61 (2)
Alena SHELUKHANOVA LA2 RUS RUS 44,47 (15) SB 2.18,74 (17) 44,83 (13) DQ 1.30,07 (21) SB
Elena TRANDAFILOVA Елена Трандафилова LB1 RUS RUS 44,50 (16) 2.17,91 (15) SB 4.48,48 (9) PR 1.28,71 (17) SB
Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) Анастасия Молчанова LA1 RUS RUS 44,53 (17) SB 44,50 (12) SB 1.29,84 (19) SB
Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA Анастасия Фомченкова LA1 RUS RUS 44,60 (18) 44,01 (9) SB
Ekaterina ROSHHINA Екатерина Рощина LA1 RUS RUS 44,61 (19) 2.15,43 (12) PR 45,21 (15) 4.44,30 (5) SB 1.27,51 (11) PR
Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LB2 RUS RUS 44,74 (20) 2.18,23 (16) 4.50,93 (11) SB 1.28,62 (16)
Mariya ANDREEVA Мария Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 44,80 (21) 44,27 (10) PR 1.29,25 (18) PR
Anastasiya UDAROVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,84 (22) 2.17,60 (14) 4.59,99 (18) PR 1.28,23 (13) PR
Anastasiya RYBCHENKO LA2 RUS RUS 44,86 (23) 44,42 (11) 1.30,82 (22) PR
Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 45,26 (24) SB 2.20,81 (22) 5.09,18 (22) PR 1.30,06 (20) SB
Liliya US Лилия Ус LB2 RUS RUS 45,64 (25) SB 2.19,90 (20) SB 5.06,12 (21) SB 1.31,39 (23) SB
Evgeniya VOROTILOVA Евгения Воротилова LA1 RUS RUS 46,44 (26) SB 2.27,67 (26) 46,90 (16) 1.32,93 (25) SB
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LB1 RUS RUS 46,55 (27) PR DNS 1.32,13 (24) PR
Anna LEBEDEVA (1992) Анна Лебедева LA2 RUS RUS 46,73 (28) SB 2.20,49 (21) 4.54,20 (13) DNS
Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LB1 RUS RUS 47,32 (29) 2.23,91 (25) PR 5.01,50 (19) SB 1.34,36 (26) SB
Anna BUKOROS LB2 RUS RUS 47,69 (30) PR 2.28,90 (27) PR 47,03 (17) PR 1.34,51 (27) PR
Elena TRISHKINA LA2 RUS RUS 48,75 (31) SB 2.34,19 (28) PR 48,65 (18) SB 1.39,25 (28) SB
Sofiya LEKOMCEVA LB2 RUS RUS 51,15 (32) 2.37,63 (29) PR 50,64 (19) DQ 1.42,11 (29) PR
Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) Екатерина Кукушкина LA1 RUS RUS DNF 2.18,78 (18) 4.56,55 (15) DNS
Olga DANILOVA (1994) Ольга Данилова LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,16 (5) SB 4.53,43 (12) SB 1.26,33 (7) SB
Olga GUSEVA Ольга Гусева LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,19 (11) 4.56,59 (16) 1.27,11 (10)
Ekaterina PINIGINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,61 (19) 4.56,36 (14) PR
Ekaterina POZDEEVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,49 (23) SB 5.02,07 (20) SB
Yuliya VOLOKITINA LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,74 (24) SB 4.58,81 (17) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names