Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 13 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 500m 3000m 1000m
11 November 2011 11 November 2011 12 November 2011 12 November 2011 13 November 2011
Yuliya LITEJKINA L30 RUS RUS 39,37 (1) 39,35 (1)
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LN3 RUS RUS 39,69 (2) SB 39,80 (2) 1.19,88 (1) PR
Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA LSA RUS RUS 40,20 (3) SB 40,49 (4) 1.20,78 (3) SB
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN1 RUS RUS 40,31 (4) 2.05,65 (1) SB 40,16 (3) 1.20,44 (2)
Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LN3 RUS RUS 40,39 (5) SB 41,03 (6) 1.24,55 (11) SB
Yuliya KOZYREVA LN1 RUS RUS 41,12 (6) 40,93 (5) 1.21,67 (4) SB
Olga DANILOVA (1992) Ольга Данилова LN1 RUS RUS 41,38 (7) 2.06,20 (2) SB
Varvara YAKOVLEVA Варвара Яковлева LN1 RUS RUS 41,52 (8) 2.06,58 (4) 41,50 (8) 4.27,96 (4) SB 1.22,31 (6) SB
Ekaterina SAFONOVA (1986) Екатерина Сафонова LSA RUS RUS 41,60 (9) 41,62 (9) DNF
Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN2 RUS RUS 41,63 (10) SB 41,33 (7) SB 1.23,80 (9) SB
Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LN2 RUS RUS 41,84 (11) 2.07,17 (5) SB 42,13 (10) 1.22,82 (7)
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LN2 RUS RUS 41,92 (12) 2.07,20 (6) SB 4.22,10 (2) 1.22,11 (5)
Anastasiya NAZAROVA Анастасия Назарова LN1 RUS RUS 42,00 (13) 42,33 (12) 1.24,75 (12)
Victoria RUSALEVA LSA RUS RUS 42,08 (14) 4.19,86 (1)
Lada ZADONSKAYA Лада Задонская LSA RUS RUS 42,09 (15) SB 2.06,22 (3) 4.24,02 (3)
Anastasiya SPICZA LN2 RUS RUS 42,66 (16) 42,32 (11) SB 4.39,06 (8) PR 1.23,67 (8) PR
Anastasiya KARASEVA Анастасия Карасева LN1 RUS RUS 42,75 (17) PR 42,87 (13) 1.27,55 (13) SB
Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик LSA RUS RUS 42,81 (18) PR 2.11,27 (8) 4.29,31 (5) PR
Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 42,89 (19) PR 2.09,21 (7) SB 4.39,09 (9) 1.24,32 (10) SB
Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA Инара Шамсутдинова LN1 RUS RUS 43,26 (20) SB 2.13,34 (11) SB 4.42,57 (10) PR
Yana BALICZKAYA LN3 RUS RUS 43,34 (21) SB 2.11,95 (10) 4.37,65 (7)
Aleksandra FILIPAS LN2 RUS RUS 44,19 (22) PR 2.15,76 (14) 44,10 (14) PR 4.51,35 (13) PR 1.27,90 (14) PR
Kseniya YULINA LN3 RUS RUS 45,32 (23) 2.21,95 (15) DNS
Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA Кристина Абдрахманова LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,84 (9) 4.37,06 (6)
Alena ZAYACZ LN1 RUS RUS 2.13,50 (12) PR 4.45,34 (12)
Ekaterina KHRULEVA Екатерина Хрулева LN1 RUS RUS 2.14,47 (13) SB 4.43,97 (11)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names