Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 30 November - 1 December 2011 Source: um74.ru

Ladies - Allround

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
30 November 2011 30 November 2011 1 December 2011 1 December 2011
Varvara YAKOVLEVA Варвара Яковлева LN1 RUS RUS 41,17 (1) 4.27,43 (3) SB 2.06,11 (2) 8.07,19 (5) PR
Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LA2 RUS RUS 41,45 (2) 4.30,12 (5) 2.08,78 (4) 8.14,27 (9) PR
Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 41,65 (3) 4.36,29 (8) 2.07,07 (3) 8.15,18 (10) SB
Mariya SUKHANOSOVA LN2 RUS RUS 42,09 (4) SB 4.29,74 (4) 2.09,03 (5) 7.47,51 (1) SB
Victoria RUSALEVA LSA RUS RUS 42,42 (5) 4.24,15 (1) 2.06,06 (1) DQ
Alena LAPCHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 42,85 (6) PR 4.40,72 (10) PR 2.11,77 (11) PR 8.18,00 (12) PR
Tatyana BELYAVINA LSA RUS RUS 43,29 (7) SB 4.32,19 (6) 2.11,35 (8) 7.56,05 (3)
Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LA2 RUS RUS 43,34 (8) SB 4.26,94 (2)
Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 43,35 (9) 4.38,90 (9) 2.10,49 (6) SB 8.11,85 (7) SB
Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик LSA RUS RUS 43,46 (10) 4.32,61 (7) 2.10,95 (7) 7.48,84 (2) PR
Natalya PERSHAKOVA LN4 RUS RUS 43,81 (11) SB 4.41,07 (11) 2.14,63 (15) 8.16,74 (11) SB
Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA Кристина Абдрахманова LN1 RUS RUS 43,86 (12) 4.41,59 (12) 2.12,22 (12) 8.04,94 (4) SB
Alena ZAYACZ LN1 RUS RUS 43,90 (13) PR 4.42,92 (13) 2.11,53 (9) PR 8.25,04 (15) PR
Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LA1 RUS RUS 43,96 (14) 4.51,51 (17) 2.14,88 (16) 8.22,36 (14) PR
Yana BALICZKAYA LN3 RUS RUS 44,03 (15) 4.46,04 (15) 2.12,51 (13) 8.11,90 (8)
Yuliya CHERUSHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 44,03 (15) 4.43,15 (14) 2.11,65 (10) 8.09,86 (6) PR
Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN1 RUS RUS 44,64 (17) DQ 2.14,50 (14)
Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA Инара Шамсутдинова LN1 RUS RUS 44,70 (18) 4.49,33 (16) 2.17,60 (18) 8.20,52 (13) PR
Anna IVANOVA (1987) Анна Иванова LSA RUS RUS 45,10 (19) SB 4.52,93 (18) SB 2.17,02 (17) SB
Ekaterina TITOVA Екатерина Титова LN1 RUS RUS 45,76 (20) 4.53,21 (19) 2.20,79 (19)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names