2nd Masters International Russian Single Distance Races

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2012 Source: S. Orlov

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 5000m 1000m 3000m
23 March 2012 23 March 2012 23 March 2012 24 March 2012 24 March 2012
Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова LSA RUS RUS 40,17 (1)
Tatyana MIKHAJLOVA (1968) Татьяна Михайлова L40 RUS RUS 43,97 (2) SB 2.16,90 (2) SB 1.28,61 (1) SB 4.59,50 (2) SB
Elena BAKALOVA Елена Бакалова L40 RUS RUS 45,69 (3) SB 2.20,67 (3) SB 1.30,53 (2) SB
Galina PETROVA Галина Петрова L55 RUS RUS 47,21 (4) 2.20,67 (3) MI 1.32,82 (3) MI 4.56,05 (1) SB
Olga IVANOVA (1981) Ольга Иванова L30 RUS RUS 47,43 (5) PR 2.33,79 (8) SB 1.37,30 (7) SB 5.32,94 (9)
Elena KRAJKOVSKAYA L40 RUS RUS 47,43 (5) PR 2.44,83 (17) PR 1.39,82 (10) PR
Natalya RULKOVA Наталья Рулькова L40 RUS RUS 47,66 (7) SB 2.29,07 (7) SB 1.35,52 (5) SB 5.21,65 (6) SB
Inna BEZRYADINA Инна Безрядина L40 RUS RUS 47,69 (8) PR 2.27,15 (6) PR 1.34,17 (4) PR 5.18,15 (5) PR
Galina POPOVA Галина Попова L50 UKR UKR 47,86 (9) PR 2.34,72 (9) PR 1.38,07 (8) PR
Olga LUZGINA Ольга Лузгина L30 RUS RUS 47,90 (10) PR 2.22,25 (5) PR 1.43,19 (13) PR 5.24,79 (7) PR
Oksana YERMOLEVA L45 UKR UKR 49,31 (11) PR 8.40,77 (1) PR 1.35,62 (6) PR 5.04,36 (3) PR
Elena FEDYUSHKINA Елена Федюшкина L45 RUS RUS 49,69 (12) SB 2.35,03 (10) SB 1.40,76 (11) SB 5.30,50 (8) SB
Olga TIKHONOVA Ольга Тихонова L35 RUS RUS 49,97 (13) 9.04,45 (2) SB 1.39,03 (9) SB 5.15,11 (4) SB
Lyudmila ZHUKOVA Людмила Жукова L50 RUS RUS 50,79 (14) SB 2.40,13 (13) SB 1.44,21 (15) SB 5.43,69 (12) SB
Aleksandra ELAGINA L40 RUS RUS 50,90 (15) PR 2.43,21 (15) PR 1.41,46 (12) PR
Silvia TASSARA L55 ITA ITA 51,02 (16) 2.39,53 (12) 1.43,75 (14) 5.35,12 (10)
Elena KRYLOVA Елена Крылова L45 RUS RUS 52,56 (17) SB 1.47,99 (20) SB
Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L60 RUS RUS 52,78 (18) PR 2.38,95 (11) PR 1.45,19 (17) SB 5.36,19 (11)
Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L55 RUS RUS 52,87 (19) 2.43,90 (16) SB 1.44,79 (16) SB 5.57,55 (15)
Olga DEMIDENKO Ольга Демиденко L60 RUS RUS 53,19 (20) PR 2.46,90 (19) PR 1.48,05 (21) PR 5.46,46 (13) PR
Alla BEREZINA Алла Березина L70 RUS RUS 1.00,08 (21) 3.02,37 (20) PR 1.58,08 (22) SB 6.05,73 (16) MI
Galina ULYANYCHEVA Галина Ульянычева L65 RUS RUS 1.00,23 (22) SB 3.14,57 (22) SB 2.04,48 (25) SB
Valentina EPIFANOVA Валентина Епифанова L65 RUS RUS 1.00,53 (23) 3.09,70 (21) PR 2.04,29 (24)
Tatyana LIOGONKAYA Татьяна Лиогонькая L65 RUS RUS 1.07,48 (24) 2.18,08 (26) SB
Olga LEVINA L? RUS RUS 1.09,72 (25) SB
Nadezhda SKREBNEVA L? RUS RUS 1.16,65 (26) 3.29,53 (23) SB 2.18,15 (27) SB
Tatyana SIDOROVA Татьяна Сидорова L75 RUS RUS 1.18,98 (27) 2.00,17 (23)
Tamara FEDOTOVA Тамара Федотова L? RUS RUS 1.31,54 (28) PR 4.31,35 (24) PR 2.49,16 (28) PR
Yana BALICZKAYA LN3 RUS RUS 2.11,05 (1)
Marina TURKOVSKAYA Марина Турковская L55 RUS RUS 2.41,30 (14) SB 10.02,21 (3) SB 1.45,79 (18) SB 6.12,46 (17)
Irina BOKAREVA Ирина Бокарева L60 RUS RUS 2.45,99 (18) PR 1.46,69 (19) PR 5.52,77 (14) PR

MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names