Chelyabinsk Region Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk 12 - 13 December 2012 Source: um74.ru
Men
Name | 500m | 3000m | 1500m | 5000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 December 2012 | 12 December 2012 | 13 December 2012 | 13 December 2012 | ||||||||
Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV | MSA | IAR | 37,35 | (1) | |||||||
Vasilij KUCHERENKO | MSA | IAR | 37,59 | (2) | 4.27,31 | (13) SB | 1.54,98 | (3) PR | |||
Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MSA | IAR | 37,92 | (3) | 4.03,05 | (1) SB | 1.52,12 | (1) | 7.07,88 | (4) SB | |
Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH | MSA | IAR | 38,09 | (4) | 4.05,52 | (3) SB | 1.53,06 | (2) | 7.01,28 | (2) | |
Vladislav KOLDAEV | MN1 | IAR | 38,25 | (5) | 4.14,09 | (9) SB | 1.57,49 | (6) SB | 7.17,76 | (8) SB | |
Aleksej KONOVALOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,76 | (6) | 4.16,46 | (10) SB | 1.57,97 | (7) PR | |||
Aleksandr RADAJKIN | MN2 | IAR | 38,94 | (7) PR | 4.11,83 | (6) SB | 1.56,75 | (5) PR | 7.21,07 | (9) | |
Ilya KALAJCHUK | MA1 | IAR | 39,15 | (8) | DNS | 2.07,20 | (14) SB | ||||
Ivan BEZHENAREV | MN3 | IAR | 39,41 | (9) | 4.14,01 | (8) | 1.58,16 | (8) | 7.17,54 | (7) | |
Pavel GULYAEV | MN4 | IAR | 39,55 | (10) | 4.08,54 | (4) SB | 1.56,13 | (4) SB | 7.06,89 | (3) | |
Ivan SHENER | MN3 | IAR | 39,57 | (11) | 4.09,22 | (5) PR | 1.58,36 | (9) | 7.12,39 | (5) SB | |
Vladimir SHIROKOV | MSA | IAR | 39,61 | (12) SB | 4.05,21 | (2) SB | 1.58,59 | (10) | 7.01,17 | (1) | |
Anton VASILEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,05 | (13) | 4.19,64 | (11) SB | 2.00,94 | (12) SB | 7.36,73 | (12) SB | |
Vasilij SHIBAEV | MN1 | IAR | 40,21 | (14) | 4.21,51 | (12) | 2.00,97 | (13) | 7.36,21 | (11) | |
Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,42 | (15) | 4.12,44 | (7) PR | 1.59,74 | (11) | 7.23,07 | (10) PR | |
Igor TANAEV | MN1 | IAR | 41,11 | (16) PR | 4.49,28 | (14) SB | 2.09,89 | (15) SB | |||
Evgenij ROMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,27 | (17) SB | 4.49,30 | (15) PR | 2.11,98 | (16) PR | 8.31,89 | (14) PR | |
Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) | MA1 | IAR | 43,39 | (18) SB | 5.02,18 | (17) SB | 2.17,68 | (17) SB | 8.49,25 | (15) SB | |
Aleksandr GAREEV | MN1 | IAR | 47,43 | (19) SB | 4.55,03 | (16) PR | 2.17,82 | (18) SB | 8.14,67 | (13) PR | |
Mikhail ORDOV | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MN1 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Vadim GLUSHNEV | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Nikita DIMITROVICH | MA2 | IAR | 7.14,38 | (6) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names