Track Records
500m | 37,07 | Femke KOK | NED | 7 March 2024 | ||
1000m | 1.12,86 | Jutta LEERDAM | NED | 8 March 2024 | ||
1500m | 1.52,65 | Joy BEUNE | NED | 10 March 2024 | ||
3000m | 3.55,72 | Joy BEUNE | NED | 9 March 2024 | ||
5000m | 6.44,85 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | CZE | 9 February 2019 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 34,10 | Jordan STOLZ | USA | 9 March 2024 | ||
1000m | 1.07,11 | NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | CHN | 8 March 2024 | ||
1500m | 1.41,78 | Jordan STOLZ | USA | 10 March 2024 | ||
3000m | 3.37,45 | Sven KRAMER | NED | 7 October 2017 | ||
5000m | 6.06,28 | Davide GHIOTTO | ITA | 9 March 2024 | ||
10000m | 12.40,61 | Davide GHIOTTO | ITA | 10 March 2024 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 37,07 | Femke KOK | LN4 | NED | World Sprint Championships 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 7 March 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.12,86 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | World Sprint Championships 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 8 March 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 1.52,65 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | World Allround Championships 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 10 March 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 3.55,72 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | World Allround Championships 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 9 March 2024 | ||||||
5000m | 6.52,62 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | World Allround Championships 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 10 March 2024 | ||||||
100m | 11,67 | Emilia HOPF | LC1 | GER | Frillensee Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 2 December 2023 | ||||||
200m | 23,25 | Anděla PROCHÁZKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | Internationaler Markus Eicher Gedächtnis Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 19 November 2023 | ||||||
Johanna KOGLER | LYD | GER | Bayerische Meisterschaften 2024 | ||||
Inzell (GER) | 21 January 2024 | ||||||
300m | 28,33 | Anastasia Elena BACILA | LYA | ROU | Internationaler Markus Eicher Gedächtnis Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 18 November 2023 | ||||||
700m | 1.02,12 | Anastasia Elena BACILA | LYA | ROU | Internationaler Markus Eicher Gedächtnis Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 18 November 2023 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 34,10 | Jordan STOLZ | MN1 | USA | World Allround Championships 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 9 March 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.07,11 | NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | MSA | CHN | World Sprint Championships 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 8 March 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 1.41,78 | Jordan STOLZ | MN1 | USA | World Allround Championships 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 10 March 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 3.45,35 | Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) | M35 | NED | International Season Opening | ||
Inzell (GER) | 7 October 2023 | ||||||
5000m | 6.06,28 | Davide GHIOTTO | M30 | ITA | World Allround Championships 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 9 March 2024 | ||||||
10000m | 12.40,61 | Davide GHIOTTO | M30 | ITA | World Allround Championships 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 10 March 2024 | ||||||
100m | 10,48 | Martin SANTANA | MA1 | GER | Frillensee Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 17 February 2024 | ||||||
200m | 22,19 | Paul TURJAN | MYE | ROU | Internationaler Markus Eicher Gedächtnis Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 19 November 2023 | ||||||
300m | 27,99 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | Bayerische Meisterschaften 2024 | ||
Inzell (GER) | 21 January 2024 | ||||||
700m | 1.02,30 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | Internationaler Markus Eicher Gedächtnis Cup | ||
Inzell (GER) | 18 November 2023 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
Native Language Names