Divnogorsk (RUS)

Track Records

500m 41,00 Svetlana KAYKAN RUS RUS 17 March 2001
1000m 1.22,40 Olga TARASOVA RUS RUS 11 February 2005
1500m 2.08,12 Valentina YAKSHINA RUS RUS 12 February 2005
3000m 4.31,56 Valentina YAKSHINA RUS RUS 10 February 2005
5000m 7.50,12 Valentina YAKSHINA RUS RUS 13 February 2005

Click on distance for history

500m 37,36 Sergej KLEVCHENYA RUS RUS 19 February 2003
1000m 1.14,12 Aleksej PROSHIN Алексей Прошин RUS RUS 11 February 2005
1500m 1.55,45 Aleksej PROSHIN Алексей Прошин RUS RUS 12 February 2005
3000m 4.13,14 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель RUS RUS 12 January 2019
5000m 6.53,56 Andrej BURLYAEV RUS RUS 10 February 2005
10000m 14.18,38 Yurij KOKHANECZ RUS RUS 22 February 2003

Click on distance for history

Season Bests 2019-2020

500m 43,65 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17лет
Divnogorsk (RUS) 11 January 2020
1000m 1.27,15 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17лет
Divnogorsk (RUS) 12 January 2020
1500m 2.16,08 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17лет
Divnogorsk (RUS) 11 January 2020
3000m 4.46,01 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17лет
Divnogorsk (RUS) 12 January 2020
100m 11,87 Sofya TIKHONOVICH Софья Тихонович LYA RUS RUS Krasnoyarsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытое Первенство Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям
Divnogorsk (RUS) 8 March 2020
300m 29,00 Sofya TIKHONOVICH Софья Тихонович LYA RUS RUS Krasnoyarsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытое Первенство Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям
Divnogorsk (RUS) 7 March 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

500m 38,85 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS Krasnoyarsk Region Single Distances Championships Чемпионат Красноярского Края - Отдельные Дистанции
Divnogorsk (RUS) 4 January 2020
1000m 1.18,59 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS Krasnoyarsk Region Single Distances Championships Чемпионат Красноярского Края - Отдельные Дистанции
Divnogorsk (RUS) 5 January 2020
1500m 2.02,85 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17лет
Divnogorsk (RUS) 12 January 2020
3000m 4.18,75 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17лет
Divnogorsk (RUS) 11 January 2020
5000m 7.33,98 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17лет
Divnogorsk (RUS) 12 January 2020
100m 11,68 Maksim NIKOLAEV (1) Максим Николаев M? RUS RUS Krasnoyarsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытое Первенство Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям
Divnogorsk (RUS) 8 March 2020
300m 28,71 Roman UKHANOV Роман Уханов MYA RUS RUS Krasnoyarsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытое Первенство Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям
Divnogorsk (RUS) 7 March 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

Results

Native Language Names