Track Records
500m | 37,58 | Jenny WOLF | GER | 30 January 2009 | ||
1000m | 1.14,61 | Brittany BOWE | USA | 22 March 2015 | ||
1500m | 1.55,61 | Ireen WÜST | NED | 2 March 2013 | ||
3000m | 4.02,88 | Daniela ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS | GER | 30 January 2010 | ||
5000m | 6.50,39 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | CZE | 18 February 2007 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 34,71 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | IAR | 21 March 2015 | ||
1000m | 1.08,40 | Kjeld NUIS | NED | 21 January 2018 | ||
Shani DAVIS | USA | 1 February 2009 | ||||
1500m | 1.45,32 | Denny MORRISON | CAN | 31 January 2009 | ||
3000m | 3.42,62 | Sven KRAMER | NED | 23 October 2009 | ||
5000m | 6.14,66 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | NOR | 20 January 2018 | ||
10000m | 12.53,17 | Sven KRAMER | NED | 17 February 2007 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 39,00 | Sophie WARMUTH | LN2 | GER | Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft 2024 | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 10 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.17,86 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LN3 | GER | 5. Deutschland-Cup Finale | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 1 March 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 2.01,36 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LN3 | GER | 5. Deutschland-Cup Finale | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 2 March 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.16,34 | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | 5. Deutschland-Cup Finale | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 1 March 2024 | ||||||
5000m | 7.35,34 | Julia BACHL | LN2 | GER | 3. Deutschland-Cup | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 27 January 2024 | ||||||
100m | 11,32 | Lea MARTIN | LA1 | GER | Erfurt Race | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 28 October 2023 | ||||||
200m | 22,50 | Jondine SKUPIN | LYC | GER | Erfurt Race | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 17 February 2024 | ||||||
300m | 27,22 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYA | GER | Germany - Junior D Championships 2024 Deutsche Meisterschaften Jun D | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 25 February 2024 | ||||||
700m | 1.05,16 | Jade KAMPS | LYB | NED | Erfurt First-2024 Race | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 7 January 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 35,64 | Moritz KLEIN | MN4 | GER | 5. Deutschland-Cup Finale | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 1 March 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.11,08 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB2 | GER | 5. Deutschland-Cup Finale | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 1 March 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 1.50,61 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MN4 | GER | 5. Deutschland-Cup Finale | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 2 March 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 3.49,59 | Patrick BECKERT | M30 | GER | Erfurt Race | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 21 October 2023 | ||||||
5000m | 6.33,05 | Gabriel GROSS | MN1 | GER | 5. Deutschland-Cup Finale | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 1 March 2024 | ||||||
10000m | 13.33,52 | Gabriel GROSS | MN1 | GER | 3. Deutschland-Cup | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 27 January 2024 | ||||||
100m | 10,30 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | Bratwurstrennen | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 9 March 2024 | ||||||
200m | 17,05 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | Bratwurstrennen | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 9 March 2024 | ||||||
300m | 28,14 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | Germany - Junior D Championships 2024 Deutsche Meisterschaften Jun D | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 25 February 2024 | ||||||
700m | 52,91 | Lars HEINRICHS | MN1 | GER | Bratwurstrennen | ||
Erfurt (GER) | 9 March 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
Native Language Names