Olenegorsk (RUS)

Track Records

500m 39,83 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова RUS RUS 22 March 2019
1000m 1.24,45 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова RUS RUS 27 March 2010
1500m 2.12,29 Natalya POLOZKOVA RUS RUS 21 March 2003
3000m 4.46,56 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова RUS RUS 7 February 2020
5000m 8.27,40 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова RUS RUS 1 April 2018

Click on distance for history

500m 37,29 Aleksandr KIBALKO RUS RUS 21 March 2003
1000m 1.18,08 Daniil GUBKIN RUS RUS 22 February 2003
1500m 1.55,61 Aleksandr KIBALKO RUS RUS 21 March 2003
3000m 4.15,26 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев RUS RUS 27 January 2018
5000m 7.28,73 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин RUS RUS 22 March 2018

Click on distance for history

Season Bests 2019-2020

500m 42,98 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Первенство Северо Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушки до 17 лет
Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 February 2020
1000m 1.26,75 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Первенство Северо Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушки до 17 лет
Olenegorsk (RUS) 7 February 2020
1500m 2.15,81 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Первенство Северо Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушки до 17 лет
Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 February 2020
3000m 4.46,56 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Первенство Северо Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушки до 17 лет
Olenegorsk (RUS) 7 February 2020
100m 13,03 Ekaterina GLYBCHAK Екатерина Глыбчак LYD RUS RUS Murmansk Region Championships Первенство Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 March 2020
300m 33,37 Ekaterina GLYBCHAK Екатерина Глыбчак LYD RUS RUS Murmansk Region Championships Первенство Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Olenegorsk (RUS) 7 March 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

500m 37,80 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB1 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Первенство Северо Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушки до 17 лет
Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 February 2020
1000m 1.20,26 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS Murmansk Region Cup Кубок Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Olenegorsk (RUS) 22 December 2019
1500m 2.00,76 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Первенство Северо Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушки до 17 лет
Olenegorsk (RUS) 7 February 2020
3000m 4.17,77 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB1 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Первенство Северо Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушки до 17 лет
Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 February 2020
5000m 7.29,67 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Чемпионат Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 January 2020
100m 12,64 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYC RUS RUS Winter Season Opening Открытие Зимнего Сезона
Olenegorsk (RUS) 29 December 2019
Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYD RUS RUS City Festival of the North Городской Праздник Севера по Конькобежному Спорту
Olenegorsk (RUS) 11 March 2020
300m 14,05 Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYE RUS RUS Winter Season Opening Открытие Зимнего Сезона
Olenegorsk (RUS) 29 December 2019

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

Results

60th Student Festival of the North 60-ый Юбилейный Праздник Севера Учащихся Olenegorsk (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2020
City Festival of the North Городской Праздник Севера по Конькобежному Спорту Olenegorsk (RUS) 11 - 12 March 2020
Murmansk Region Championships Первенство Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 - 7 March 2020
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Первенство Северо Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушки до 17 лет Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 - 7 February 2020
Regional Competition - Three Rinks Tour Региональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Турне Трех Катков Olenegorsk (RUS) 19 January 2020
City Competition - Hello Sun Городские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Здравствуй Солнце Olenegorsk (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020
Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Чемпионат Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции) Olenegorsk (RUS) 5 - 6 January 2020
Winter Season Opening Открытие Зимнего Сезона Olenegorsk (RUS) 29 December 2019
Silver Skates - Regional Stage Региональный Этап Всероссийских Соревнований по Конькобежному Спорту Серебряные Коньки Olenegorsk (RUS) 21 - 22 December 2019
Murmansk Region Cup Кубок Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Olenegorsk (RUS) 21 - 22 December 2019

Native Language Names