Irkutsk (RUS)

Track Records

500m 41,18 Natalya CHEREPANOVA Наталья Черепанова RUS RUS 9 March 2003
1000m 1.23,57 Olga TARASOVA RUS RUS 8 March 2003
1500m 2.11,40 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова RUS RUS 14 December 2019
3000m 4.40,06 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова RUS RUS 15 December 2019
5000m 8.13,82 Olga TARASOVA RUS RUS 9 March 2009

Click on distance for history

500m 36,92 Aleksej PROSHIN Алексей Прошин RUS RUS 6 March 2005
1000m 1.14,73 Aleksej PROSHIN Алексей Прошин RUS RUS 5 March 2005
1500m 1.55,64 Andrej BURLYAEV RUS RUS 26 February 2010
3000m 4.11,50 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин RUS RUS 14 December 2019
5000m 7.07,93 Artyom DETYSHEV RUS RUS 5 March 2005
10000m 15.03,36 Anatolij BEREZOVSKIJ RUS RUS 7 March 2004

Click on distance for history

Season Bests 2019-2020

500m 41,73 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS Irkutsk City Championships Первенство г. Иркутска по Конькобежному Спорту
Irkutsk (RUS) 21 December 2019
1000m 1.24,75 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях
Irkutsk (RUS) 15 December 2019
1500m 2.11,40 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях
Irkutsk (RUS) 14 December 2019
3000m 4.40,06 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB1 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях
Irkutsk (RUS) 15 December 2019
100m 12,93 Veronika BAKUNOVA Вероника Бакунова L? RUS RUS Irkutsk Regional Championships Первенство Иркутской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Irkutsk (RUS) 3 January 2020
300m 32,60 Kira YUREVA Кира Юрьева L? RUS RUS Irkutsk Regional Championships Первенство Иркутской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Irkutsk (RUS) 3 January 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

500m 37,61 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях
Irkutsk (RUS) 14 December 2019
1000m 1.20,20 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях
Irkutsk (RUS) 15 December 2019
1500m 2.02,70 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях
Irkutsk (RUS) 15 December 2019
3000m 4.11,50 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях
Irkutsk (RUS) 14 December 2019
5000m 7.22,95 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях
Irkutsk (RUS) 15 December 2019
100m 12,40 Andrej SANDURSKIJ Андрей Сандурский M? RUS RUS Irkutsk Regional Championships Первенство Иркутской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Irkutsk (RUS) 3 January 2020
300m 31,05 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR Irkutsk Regional Championships Первенство Иркутской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Irkutsk (RUS) 3 January 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

Results

Native Language Names