Perm (RUS)

Track Records

500m 41,00 Svetlana KAYKAN RUS RUS 11 March 1999
1000m 1.22,13 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова RUS RUS 27 January 2013
1500m 2.09,61 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова RUS RUS 26 January 2013
3000m 4.36,77 Svetlana VYSOKOVA RUS RUS 12 March 2000
5000m 7.57,15 Svetlana VYSOKOVA RUS RUS 13 March 2000

Click on distance for history

500m 37,29 Sergej CHADAEV RUS RUS 29 January 2012
1000m 1.14,45 Vadim GLUSHNEV RUS RUS 27 January 2013
1500m 1.54,91 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов RUS RUS 26 January 2013
3000m 4.17,07 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов RUS RUS 26 January 2020
5000m 7.07,22 Andrej BURLYAEV RUS RUS 26 January 2014
10000m 14.51,60 Andrej ERMOLIN Андрей Ермолин RUS RUS 7 March 1985

Click on distance for history

Season Bests 2019-2020

500m 45,17 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Отборочные Соревнования к Первенству России ПФО - 3 этап
Perm (RUS) 8 February 2020
1000m 1.33,44 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB1 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Отборочные Соревнования к Первенству России ПФО - 3 этап
Perm (RUS) 9 February 2020
1500m 2.27,25 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Отборочные Соревнования к Первенству России ПФО - 3 этап
Perm (RUS) 8 February 2020
3000m 5.04,76 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Отборочные Соревнования к Первенству России ПФО - 3 этап
Perm (RUS) 9 February 2020
100m 11,69 Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LYA RUS RUS Sports School Orlenok Prize Городские Соревнования на Призы Спортивной Школы Олимпийского Резерва Орленок
Perm (RUS) 22 December 2019
300m 35,54 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) Александра Кузнецова LYC RUS RUS Perm Region Championships Чемпионат и Первенство Пермского Края
Perm (RUS) 25 January 2020

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

Results

Native Language Names