Track Records
500m | 38,67 | Dione VOSKAMP | NED | 29 February 2020 | ||
1000m | 1.15,95 | Jorien ter MORS | NED | 1 November 2015 | ||
1500m | 1.58,50 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | NED | 5 March 2022 | ||
3000m | 4.09,90 | Yvonne NAUTA | NED | 31 October 2015 | ||
5000m | 7.06,69 | Carien KLEIBEUKER | NED | 1 November 2015 | ||
10000m | 16.07,82 | Lisanne SOEMANTA | NED | 28 March 2009 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 34,89 | Ronald MULDER | NED | 30 October 2015 | ||
1000m | 1.09,15 | Kjeld NUIS | NED | 1 November 2015 | ||
1500m | 1.47,50 | Gerben JORRITSMA | NED | 31 October 2015 | ||
3000m | 3.48,98 | Wouter OLDE HEUVEL | NED | 22 January 2011 | ||
5000m | 6.18,40 | Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) | NED | 30 October 2015 | ||
10000m | 13.05,96 | Erik Jan KOOIMAN | NED | 1 November 2015 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 39,72 | Meike VEEN | LA2 | NED | Open Baanwedstrijd | ||
Enschede (NED) | 6 January 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.18,47 | Meike VEEN | LA2 | NED | Open Baanwedstrijd | ||
Enschede (NED) | 6 January 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 2.07,44 | Rosalie van VLIET | LA1 | NED | TALENTNED Oudejaars Races | ||
Enschede (NED) | 30 December 2023 | ||||||
3000m | 4.34,20 | Florien BOLKS | LN4 | NED | Baankaarthouders Alle Klassen 3 + Gasten | ||
Enschede (NED) | 23 December 2023 | ||||||
5000m | 8.01,09 | Liotte SMITS | LN4 | NED | Open Wedstrijd Lange Afstanden | ||
Enschede (NED) | 16 March 2024 | ||||||
10000m | 16.19,23 | Florien BOLKS | LN4 | NED | Open Wedstrijd Lange Afstanden | ||
Enschede (NED) | 16 March 2024 | ||||||
100m | 10,90 | Pien SMIT | LN1 | NED | Sprint League 2 Pure Sprint | ||
Enschede (NED) | 16 December 2023 | ||||||
300m | 25,58 | Pien SMIT | LN1 | NED | Sprint League 2 Pure Sprint | ||
Enschede (NED) | 16 December 2023 | ||||||
700m | 1.01,81 | Claudia HENCKEL | L35 | NED | Talentned Krentewegge Races | ||
Enschede (NED) | 24 February 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 36,57 | Pim STUIJ | MN2 | NED | Sprint League 2 Pure Sprint | ||
Enschede (NED) | 16 December 2023 | ||||||
1000m | 1.13,69 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB2 | NED | Open Baanwedstrijd | ||
Enschede (NED) | 6 January 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 1.56,95 | Mats BENDIJK | MA1 | NED | Open Baanwedstrijd | ||
Enschede (NED) | 6 January 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 3.50,01 | Peter MICHAEL | M35 | NZL | TALENTNED Oudejaars Races | ||
Enschede (NED) | 30 December 2023 | ||||||
5000m | 7.04,64 | Mark OOIJEVAAR | M40 | NED | IMSSC 32nd Masters International Allround Games 2024 | ||
Enschede (NED) | 3 March 2024 | ||||||
10000m | 14.46,10 | Finn ten HOVE | MSA | NED | Open Wedstrijd Lange Afstanden | ||
Enschede (NED) | 16 March 2024 | ||||||
100m | 10,07 | Gijs KAMP | MN1 | NED | Sprint League 2 Pure Sprint | ||
Enschede (NED) | 16 December 2023 | ||||||
300m | 23,31 | Pim STUIJ | MN2 | NED | Sprint League 2 Pure Sprint | ||
Enschede (NED) | 16 December 2023 | ||||||
700m | 57,32 | Mark REILING | M40 | NED | Talentned Krentewegge Races | ||
Enschede (NED) | 24 February 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
Native Language Names