Track Records
500m | 42,52 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | IAR | 24 December 2011 | ||
1000m | 1.26,70 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | IAR | 25 December 2011 | ||
1500m | 2.09,20 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | IAR | 24 December 2011 | ||
3000m | 4.54,13 | Yuliya CHERUSHEVA | IAR | 3 March 2013 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 39,17 | Danil BURGASOV | IAR | 29 December 2023 | ||
1000m | 1.20,03 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | IAR | 26 December 2021 | ||
1500m | 2.06,22 | Vladislav SKRIPNIK | IAR | 25 December 2011 | ||
3000m | 4.31,40 | Andrej BURMISTROV | IAR | 3 March 2013 | ||
5000m | 7.47,50 | Andrej BURMISTROV | IAR | 25 December 2011 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 43,26 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LA1 | IAR | Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships Чемпионат Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям | ||
Krasnoyarsk | 29 December 2023 | ||||||
1000m | 1.28,38 | Ada KIM | LA2 | IAR | Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships Чемпионат Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям | ||
Krasnoyarsk | 30 December 2023 | ||||||
1500m | 2.23,64 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LA1 | IAR | Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships Чемпионат Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям | ||
Krasnoyarsk | 29 December 2023 | ||||||
3000m | 5.05,36 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LA1 | IAR | Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships Чемпионат Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям | ||
Krasnoyarsk | 30 December 2023 | ||||||
100m | 11,71 | Natalya DOZORCEVA | LYB | IAR | Krasnoyarsk Krai Sprint Championships Первенство Красноярского края спринтерское многоборье | ||
Krasnoyarsk | 24 December 2023 | ||||||
300m | 29,90 | Natalya DOZORCEVA | LYB | IAR | Krasnoyarsk City Single Distances Championships Первенство города Красноярска по отдельные дистанции | ||
Krasnoyarsk | 2 March 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 39,17 | Danil BURGASOV | MA2 | IAR | Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships Чемпионат Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям | ||
Krasnoyarsk | 29 December 2023 | ||||||
1000m | 1.20,86 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships Чемпионат Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям | ||
Krasnoyarsk | 29 December 2023 | ||||||
1500m | 2.08,51 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships Чемпионат Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям | ||
Krasnoyarsk | 30 December 2023 | ||||||
3000m | 4.38,88 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | Krasnoyarsk Krai Allround Championships ПЕРВЕНСТВО КРАСНОЯРСКОГО КРАЯ по конькобежному спорту (дисциплина многоборье) | ||
Krasnoyarsk | 21 January 2024 | ||||||
100m | 11,47 | Kirill KOVSH | MB1 | IAR | Krasnoyarsk City Championships Первенство Города Красноярска по Конькобежному Спорту | ||
Krasnoyarsk | 18 February 2024 | ||||||
300m | 28,11 | Kirill KOVSH | MB1 | IAR | Krasnoyarsk City Championships Первенство Города Красноярска по Конькобежному Спорту | ||
Krasnoyarsk | 17 February 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
Krasnoyarsk City Championships - Season Closing | Krasnoyarsk | 9 March 2024 |
Krasnoyarsk City Single Distances Championships | Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 3 March 2024 |
Krasnoyarsk City Championships | Krasnoyarsk | 17 - 18 February 2024 |
Krasnoyarsk Krai Championships - Silver Skates Selection | Krasnoyarsk | 27 - 28 January 2024 |
Krasnoyarsk Krai Allround Championships | Krasnoyarsk | 20 - 21 January 2024 |
Krasonyarsk City Championships - Silver Skates | Krasnoyarsk | 13 - 14 January 2024 |
Sports School Championships | Krasnoyarsk | 8 January 2024 |
Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships | Krasnoyarsk | 29 - 30 December 2023 |
Krasnoyarsk City Junior D/E/F Single Distances Championships | Krasnoyarsk | 29 - 30 December 2023 |
Krasnoyarsk Krai Sprint Championships | Krasnoyarsk | 23 - 24 December 2023 |
Krasnoyarsk City Sprint Championships | Krasnoyarsk | 16 - 17 December 2023 |
Native Language Names