Track Records
500m | 38,84 | Thijsje OENEMA | NED | 14 December 2013 | ||
1000m | 1.18,83 | Marianne TIMMER | NED | 3 January 2004 | ||
1500m | 2.02,54 | SONG Li | CHN | 29 October 2000 | ||
3000m | 4.16,91 | Barbara de LOOR | NED | 2 November 2002 | ||
5000m | 7.21,89 | Yvonne NAUTA | NED | 13 March 2011 | ||
10000m | 17.15,93 | Dorian SCHOONDERWOERD | NED | 17 February 1998 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 35,49 | Erben WENNEMARS | NED | 1 November 2002 | ||
1000m | 1.10,26 | Hein OTTERSPEER | NED | 11 December 2011 | ||
1500m | 1.50,86 | Renz ROTTEVEEL | NED | 13 March 2011 | ||
3000m | 3.51,02 | Carl VERHEIJEN | NED | 30 October 2004 | ||
5000m | 6.39,37 | Renz ROTTEVEEL | NED | 11 March 2011 | ||
10000m | 14.01,21 | Henk ANGENENT | NED | 3 November 2002 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 39,53 | Maud LUGTERS | LN4 | NED | Holland Cup 4s / Utrecht City Bokaal | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.20,63 | Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL | LN2 | NED | Holland Cup 4s / Utrecht City Bokaal | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
Pien SMIT | LN1 | NED | Holland Cup 4s / Utrecht City Bokaal | ||||
Utrecht (NED) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 2.12,72 | Liotte SMITS | LN4 | NED | CK Eemland | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 17 February 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.39,09 | Liotte SMITS | LN4 | NED | GenDX Nederlands Studenten Kampioenschap Allround | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 26 November 2023 | ||||||
100m | 11,41 | Daphne van KOOTEN | LC2 | NED | Baankampioenschappen Utrecht Supersprint en Pure Sprint | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 5 March 2024 | ||||||
300m | 27,03 | Esther WITHAGEN | LA2 | NED | Baankampioenschappen Utrecht Supersprint en Pure Sprint | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 5 March 2024 | ||||||
700m | 1.01,00 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | Zondagmorgen | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 4 February 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 36,25 | Mats SIEMONS | MN2 | NED | Holland Cup 4s / Utrecht City Bokaal | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.11,77 | Louis HOLLAAR | MSA | NED | Holland Cup 4s / Utrecht City Bokaal | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 1.56,06 | Ties van SEUMEREN | MA2 | NED | Clubkampioenschap SVU | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 10 March 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.08,88 | Ties van SEUMEREN | MA2 | NED | Zaterdagavond | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 4 November 2023 | ||||||
5000m | 7.13,74 | Klaas MEEKMA | MN2 | NED | GenDX Nederlands Studenten Kampioenschap Allround | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 26 November 2023 | ||||||
100m | 10,49 | Mathijs KWAKMAN | MA2 | NED | Baankampioenschappen Utrecht Supersprint en Pure Sprint | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 5 March 2024 | ||||||
300m | 24,64 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MA1 | NED | Baankampioenschappen Utrecht Supersprint en Pure Sprint | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 5 March 2024 | ||||||
700m | 53,08 | Joep STUBBE | MA2 | NED | Zondagmiddag/Avond | ||
Utrecht (NED) | 7 January 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
Native Language Names