Track Records
500m | 40,11 | Marieke WIJSMAN | NED | 27 November 2004 | ||
1000m | 1.18,53 | Elisa DUL | NED | 13 November 2022 | ||
1500m | 2.00,75 | Melissa WIJFJE | NED | 20 November 2021 | ||
3000m | 4.14,45 | Yvonne NAUTA | NED | 8 December 2013 | ||
5000m | 7.20,69 | Esmee VISSER | NED | 11 February 2024 | ||
10000m | 16.47,23 | Manouk van EMMERIK | NED | 3 March 2013 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 36,59 | Mats van den BOS | NED | 25 February 2024 | ||
1000m | 1.13,34 | Pim SCHIPPER | NED | 8 March 2009 | ||
1500m | 1.52,55 | Bjarne RYKKJE | NED | 18 February 2006 | ||
3000m | 3.53,78 | Mats STOLTENBORG | NED | 27 February 2016 | ||
5000m | 6.38,29 | Bob de JONG | NED | 16 October 2011 | ||
10000m | 13.31,86 | Gert WIERDA | NED | 11 February 2024 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 40,47 | Merel CONIJN | LN3 | NED | Holland Cup 4Av / Kraantje Lek | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.20,25 | Kim TALSMA | LN4 | NED | Holland Cup 4Av / Kraantje Lek | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 4 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 2.02,90 | Merel CONIJN | LN3 | NED | Holland Cup 4Av / Kraantje Lek | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 3 February 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.18,00 | Bente KERKHOFF | LN3 | NED | Holland Cup 4Av / Kraantje Lek | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 4 February 2024 | ||||||
5000m | 7.20,69 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | Bob de Jong Bokaal | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 11 February 2024 | ||||||
10000m | 17.30,01 | Lara DINGJAN | LA2 | NED | Kennemercup 9: Langeafstandsavond | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 10 December 2023 | ||||||
100m | 11,48 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LA2 | NED | Kennemercup 5 | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 5 November 2023 | ||||||
300m | 26,54 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LA2 | NED | Kennemercup 5 | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 5 November 2023 | ||||||
700m | 1.03,23 | Claretta CARAVITA | LSA | NED | IJsbeercup 11 en Kennemercup 12 | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 13 January 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 36,59 | Mats van den BOS | MA2 | NED | Kennemercup 16 Finale | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 25 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.14,99 | Jesper van MIEGHEM | MA2 | NED | Kennemercup 3 | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 22 October 2023 | ||||||
1500m | 1.56,49 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MN1 | NED | Kennemercup 5 | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 5 November 2023 | ||||||
3000m | 4.12,68 | Stefan HUIZENGA | MA1 | NED | Haarlems Allround / Sprint Kampioenschap | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 10 March 2024 | ||||||
5000m | 7.39,84 | Kevin FLORIS | M30 | NED | Kees Jongert Bokaal | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 10 February 2024 | ||||||
10000m | 13.31,86 | Gert WIERDA | MN2 | NED | Bob de Jong Bokaal | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 11 February 2024 | ||||||
100m | 10,32 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MN2 | NED | Open baanwedstrijd: Supersprint Jun C t/m Masters | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 3 March 2024 | ||||||
300m | 24,37 | Joep STUBBE | MA2 | NED | Kennemercup 5 | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 5 November 2023 | ||||||
700m | 56,45 | Mike van DIJK | MN4 | NED | IJsbeercup 11 en Kennemercup 12 | ||
Haarlem (NED) | 13 January 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
Native Language Names