Chelyabinsk

Track Records

500m 37,65 YU Jing 于静 CHN CHN 19 November 2011
1000m 1.15,83 Daria KACHANOVA IAR IAR 1 December 2023
1500m 1.56,05 Ireen WÜST NED NED 11 January 2015
3000m 4.05,23 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ CZE CZE 10 January 2015
5000m 7.00,70 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ CZE CZE 11 January 2015

Click on distance for history

500m 34,79 Dmitrij LOBKOV IAR IAR 25 March 2011
1000m 1.08,49 Stefan GROOTHUIS NED NED 20 November 2011
1500m 1.45,70 Stefan GROOTHUIS NED NED 18 November 2011
3000m 3.52,99 Aleksandr PODOLSKII IAR IAR 14 February 2018
5000m 6.17,32 Sven KRAMER NED NED 10 January 2015
10000m 13.07,27 Sven KRAMER NED NED 11 January 2015

Click on distance for history

Season Bests 2023-2024

500m 35,05 Ruslan MURASHOV M30 IAR IAR Russia Cup Allround/Sprint Кубок России по конькобежному спорту (многоборье)
Chelyabinsk 1 December 2023
1000m 1.09,27 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV M30 IAR IAR Russia Cup Allround/Sprint Кубок России по конькобежному спорту (многоборье)
Chelyabinsk 1 December 2023
1500m 1.47,84 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MN4 IAR IAR Russia Cup Allround/Sprint Кубок России по конькобежному спорту (многоборье)
Chelyabinsk 1 December 2023
3000m 3.55,01 Ivan FRUKTOV MA1 IAR IAR A. V. Kibalko Prize На призы ЗМС А.В.Кибалко
Chelyabinsk 15 January 2024
5000m 6.25,99 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MN4 IAR IAR Russia Cup 3 Кубок России по конькобежному спорту (3 этап)
Chelyabinsk 15 January 2024
10000m 13.24,25 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MN4 IAR IAR Russia Cup Allround/Sprint Кубок России по конькобежному спорту (многоборье)
Chelyabinsk 1 December 2023
100m 12,43 Timofej PETROV MYC IAR IAR Chelyabinsk Region Junior D/E Individual/Team Championships Лично-командное первенство Челябинской области по многоборью по конькобежному спорту
Chelyabinsk 26 January 2024
300m 31,39 Semen BOROVSKIKH MYC IAR IAR Chelyabinsk Region Junior D/E Individual/Team Championships Лично-командное первенство Челябинской области по многоборью по конькобежному спорту
Chelyabinsk 26 January 2024

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

Results

Native Language Names