Ekaterinburg (RUS)

Track Records

500m 40,78 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова RUS RUS 12 January 2013
1000m 1.22,20 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова RUS RUS 14 January 2012
1500m 2.08,30 Galina LIKHACHEVA RUS RUS 16 December 2000
3000m 4.32,02 Olga PLESHKOVA Ольга Плешкова RUS RUS 14 March 1984
5000m 7.51,62 Olga PLESHKOVA Ольга Плешкова RUS RUS 15 March 1984

Click on distance for history

500m 36,96 Sergej CHADAEV RUS RUS 14 January 2012
1000m 1.14,15 Sergej CHADAEV RUS RUS 14 January 2012
1500m 1.54,80 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов RUS RUS 12 January 2013
3000m 4.11,56 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов RUS RUS 12 January 2019
5000m 6.59,22 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев RUS RUS 15 January 2011
10000m 14.51,87 Yurij KOKHANECZ RUS RUS 4 March 1996

Click on distance for history

Season Bests 2020-2021

500m 44,89 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Championships - Skokova Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС Скоковой Ю.И.
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 13 February 2021
1000m 1.32,55 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Championships - Skokova Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС Скоковой Ю.И.
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 13 February 2021
1500m 2.39,93 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA1 RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Junior B Championships Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши и Девушки До 17 Лет
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 28 November 2020
3000m 5.35,71 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA1 RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Junior B Championships Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши и Девушки До 17 Лет
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 29 November 2020
100m 12,10 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова LYA RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Championships - Skokova Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС Скоковой Ю.И.
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 13 February 2021
300m 29,11 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова LYA RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Championships - Skokova Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС Скоковой Ю.И.
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 13 February 2021

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

500m 39,16 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Championships - Skokova Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС Скоковой Ю.И.
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 14 February 2021
1000m 1.19,62 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Championships - Skokova Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС Скоковой Ю.И.
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 13 February 2021
1500m 2.07,73 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB2 RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Junior B Championships Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши и Девушки До 17 Лет
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 28 November 2020
3000m 4.24,98 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB2 RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Junior B Championships Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши и Девушки До 17 Лет
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 29 November 2020
100m 11,61 Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев MYA RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Championships - Skokova Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС Скоковой Ю.И.
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 13 February 2021
300m 28,24 Georgij SHERSTNEV Георгий Шерстнев MYA RUS RUS Ekaterinburg City Championships - Skokova Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС Скоковой Ю.И.
Ekaterinburg (RUS) 13 February 2021

Click on distance to see Track Top 20

Results

Native Language Names