ISU Junior World Cup
Collalbo (ITA)
16 - 17 February 2013

500m Ladies - 16 February 2013
1	Yamane, Kako             	                          	LB2	JPN	39,91	
2	Bittner, Vanessa         	                          	LB2	AUT	40,14	
3	Kazelina, Elizaveta      	                          	LB1	RUS	40,75	
4	Hanly, Kate              	                          	LA2	CAN	40,86	
5	Fiset, Noémie            	                          	LB2	CAN	40,87	
6	McGregor, Kaitlyn        	                          	LA2	SUI	40,96	
7	van den Berge, Bente     	                          	LA1	NED	41,16	
8	Kapruziak, Aleksandra    	                          	LB2	POL	41,43	
9	Shi, Xiaoxuan            	石晓璇                       	LB1	CHN	41,47	
10	Fu, Yuan                 	                          	LB1	CHN	41,63	
10	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra	                          	LA2	RUS	41,63	
12	Lamb, Doreen             	                          	LA2	GER	41,65	
13	Kachurkina, Alexandra    	Качуркина, Александра     	LA1	RUS	41,66	
14	Zachariasz, Patrycja     	                          	LB2	POL	41,78	
15	Khramtsova, Natalia      	Храмцова, Наталья         	LB2	BLR	42,19	
16	Spence, Josie            	                          	LA2	CAN	42,21	
17	Heo, Yoon-Hee            	                          	LA1	KOR	42,27	
18	Ripsrud, Martine         	                          	LB2	NOR	42,29	
19	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                          	LA1	NOR	42,49	
20	Gulbrandsen, Anne        	                          	LA2	NOR	42,52	
21	Bortolotti, Linda        	                          	LA1	ITA	42,59	
22	Reinländer, Sophie       	                          	LA1	GER	42,61	
23	Sizova, Mariya           	Сизова, Мария             	LA1	KAZ	42,62	
24	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                          	LB2	CZE	42,97	
25	Giovannini, Rita         	                          	LA2	ITA	43,32	
26	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                          	LC2	CZE	43,45	
27	Malceva, Svetlana        	Мальцева, Светлана        	LB2	KAZ	43,56	
28	Dřímalová, Eliška        	                          	LA1	CZE	44,33	
29	Krotava, Mariyia         	Кротова, Мария            	LA1	BLR	44,87	
30	Michiels, Anne           	                          	LB2	BEL	46,16	
DQ	Stapstova, Alyona        	Стапстова, Алёна          	LB2	KAZ	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 16 February 2013
1	Anema, Reina             	                          	LA2	NED	2.04,91	
2	Heo, Yoon-Hee            	                          	LA1	KOR	2.05,17	
3	Toi, Saori               	                          	LA2	JPN	2.08,56	
4	Włodarczyk, Urszula      	                          	LA1	POL	2.09,49	
5	Volkova, Evgeniya        	                          	LA2	RUS	2.10,29	
6	Danilova, Olga (1994)    	Данилова, Ольга (1994)    	LA1	RUS	2.10,57	
7	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                          	LA1	NOR	2.12,11	
8	Sizova, Mariya           	Сизова, Мария             	LA1	KAZ	2.12,61	
9	Czyszczoń, Magdalena     	                          	LA1	POL	2.12,65	
10	Bortolotti, Linda        	                          	LA1	ITA	2.12,84	PR SB
11	Gulbrandsen, Anne        	                          	LA2	NOR	2.14,23	
12	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                          	LC2	CZE	2.14,48	
13	Ripsrud, Martine         	                          	LB2	NOR	2.14,52	
14	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                          	LB2	CZE	2.14,89	
15	Dřímalová, Eliška        	                          	LA1	CZE	2.15,36	
16	Lollobrigida, Giulia     	                          	LA1	ITA	2.15,39	
17	Alusalu, Saskia          	                          	LA2	EST	2.16,10	
18	Stapstova, Alyona        	Стапстова, Алёна          	LB2	KAZ	2.17,06	
19	Malceva, Svetlana        	Мальцева, Светлана        	LB2	KAZ	2.17,09	
20	Fu, Yuan                 	                          	LB1	CHN	2.20,20	
DNF	Michiels, Anne           	                          	LB2	BEL	DNF	
DNF	Pearman, Maddison        	                          	LB2	CAN	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 17 February 2013
1	Bittner, Vanessa         	                          	LB2	AUT	1.19,30	
2	de Jong, Antoinette      	                          	LA1	NED	1.19,92	
3	McGregor, Kaitlyn        	                          	LA2	SUI	1.20,57	
4	Hanly, Kate              	                          	LA2	CAN	1.21,29	
5	Kachurkina, Alexandra    	Качуркина, Александра     	LA1	RUS	1.22,03	
6	Anema, Reina             	                          	LA2	NED	1.22,58	
7	Heo, Yoon-Hee            	                          	LA1	KOR	1.22,72	
8	Lamb, Doreen             	                          	LA2	GER	1.23,05	
9	Yamane, Kako             	                          	LB2	JPN	1.23,09	
10	Kapruziak, Aleksandra    	                          	LB2	POL	1.23,14	PR SB
11	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra	                          	LA2	RUS	1.23,81	
12	Fiset, Noémie            	                          	LB2	CAN	1.23,91	
13	Gulbrandsen, Anne        	                          	LA2	NOR	1.24,01	
14	van den Berge, Bente     	                          	LA1	NED	1.24,23	
15	Danilova, Olga (1994)    	Данилова, Ольга (1994)    	LA1	RUS	1.24,54	
16	Włodarczyk, Urszula      	                          	LA1	POL	1.24,57	
17	Stapstova, Alyona        	Стапстова, Алёна          	LB2	KAZ	1.24,68	
18	Shi, Xiaoxuan            	石晓璇                       	LB1	CHN	1.24,95	
19	Freese, Josephine        	                          	LA1	GER	1.24,98	
20	Reinländer, Sophie       	                          	LA1	GER	1.25,04	
21	Ripsrud, Martine         	                          	LB2	NOR	1.25,31	
22	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                          	LA1	NOR	1.25,32	
23	Sizova, Mariya           	Сизова, Мария             	LA1	KAZ	1.25,39	
24	Bortolotti, Linda        	                          	LA1	ITA	1.26,00	
25	Fu, Yuan                 	                          	LB1	CHN	1.26,67	
26	Malceva, Svetlana        	Мальцева, Светлана        	LB2	KAZ	1.27,50	
27	Alusalu, Saskia          	                          	LA2	EST	1.27,95	
28	Giovannini, Rita         	                          	LA2	ITA	1.28,48	
29	Skavarodkina, Kseniya    	Сковородкина, Ксения      	LA2	BLR	1.30,38	
WDR	Spence, Josie            	                          	LA2	CAN	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 17 February 2013
1	van der Molen, Jade      	                          	LA1	NED	4.26,30	
2	Vatn, Marte              	                          	LA1	NOR	4.36,78	
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                          	LA1	NOR	4.37,44	
4	Toi, Saori               	                          	LA2	JPN	4.39,80	
5	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                          	LC2	CZE	4.42,54	PR SB
6	Czyszczoń, Magdalena     	                          	LA1	POL	4.45,89	
7	Lollobrigida, Giulia     	                          	LA1	ITA	4.46,29	
8	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                          	LB2	CZE	4.52,86	
9	Dřímalová, Eliška        	                          	LA1	CZE	4.57,58	
10	Strakh, Yuliya           	Страх, Юлия               	LA2	BLR	5.04,19	
11	Pearman, Maddison        	                          	LB2	CAN	5.04,77	

500m Men - 16 February 2013
1	Miwa, Junya              	                          	MA2	JPN	36,74	
2	Jorritsma, Gerben        	                          	MA2	NED	36,76	
3	Fujino, Yuto             	                          	MA2	JPN	36,91	
4	Nikitin, Konstantin      	Никитин, Константин       	MA2	RUS	36,93	
5	Yang, Fan (1996)         	杨帆 (1996)                 	MB1	CHN	37,05	
6	Hager, Armin             	                          	MA1	AUT	37,19	
7	De Haître, Vincent       	                          	MA2	CAN	37,30	
8	Pinchukov, Vladimir      	Пинчуков, Владимир        	MA2	RUS	37,35	
9	Essamambo, Darsil        	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль        	MA2	KAZ	37,36	
10	Nakamura, Shota          	                          	MA2	JPN	37,46	
11	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)    	김영진 (1995)                	MA1	KOR	37,53	
12	Roozen, Thijs            	                          	MA1	NED	37,59	
13	Michalski, Piotr         	                          	MA1	POL	37,72	
14	Seo, Jeong-Su            	서정수                       	MA2	KOR	37,92	
15	Gencelev, Yurij          	Генцелев, Юрий            	MA2	KAZ	37,95	
16	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir  	Заровчатский, Владимир    	MA2	RUS	37,98	
17	Zanghellini, Luca        	                          	MA1	ITA	38,19	
18	Dubreuil, Daniel         	                          	MA1	CAN	38,29	
19	Kapustin, Anton          	Капустин, Антон           	MB2	BLR	38,39	
20	Puszkarski, Aleksander   	                          	MA2	POL	38,47	
21	Ziemba, Kamil            	                          	MA2	POL	38,59	
22	Dufter, Joel             	                          	MA1	GER	38,62	
23	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MB1	KAZ	38,75	
24	Listratenko, Dmitry      	Листратенко, Дмитрий      	MA1	BLR	38,79	
25	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren	                          	MB2	NOR	39,04	
26	Vaittinen, Juho          	                          	MA2	FIN	39,17	
27	Liiv, Marten             	                          	MB1	EST	39,19	
DNF	Hunter, Cooper           	                          	MA1	CAN	DNF	
DQ	Sæves, Johann Jørgen     	                          	MA1	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Chaban, Artsiom          	Чабан, Артём              	MA1	BLR	DQ	

1500m Men - 16 February 2013
1	Yang, Fan (1996)         	杨帆 (1996)                 	MB1	CHN	1.53,38	
2	Seo, Jeong-Su            	서정수                       	MA2	KOR	1.53,41	
3	Nakamura, Shota          	                          	MA2	JPN	1.53,78	
4	Miwa, Junya              	                          	MA2	JPN	1.53,82	
5	Yang, Zhendong           	杨振东                       	MB2	CHN	1.56,58	
6	Michalski, Piotr         	                          	MA1	POL	1.56,96	
7	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	                          	MA1	DEN	1.57,50	PR SB
8	Due Schmidt, Stefan      	                          	MA1	DEN	1.58,28	
9	Puszkarski, Aleksander   	                          	MA2	POL	1.59,52	
10	Stefani, Andrea          	                          	MA2	ITA	1.59,53	
11	Maly, Felix              	                          	MA2	GER	1.59,61	
12	Gras, Manuel             	                          	MA1	GER	1.59,71	
13	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)    	김영진 (1995)                	MA1	KOR	1.59,96	
14	Malfatti, Michele        	                          	MA1	ITA	2.00,08	
15	Donnelly, Benjamin       	                          	MB1	CAN	2.00,47	
16	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim 	                          	MA2	NOR	2.01,90	
17	Sæves, Johann Jørgen     	                          	MA1	NOR	2.02,51	
18	Gencelev, Yurij          	Генцелев, Юрий            	MA2	KAZ	2.04,52	
19	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren	                          	MB2	NOR	2.25,96	
20	Obayashi, Masahito       	                          	MA2	JPN	2.27,33	

1000m Men - 17 February 2013
1	Nikitin, Konstantin      	Никитин, Константин       	MA2	RUS	1.12,47	
2	Verbij, Kai              	                          	MA1	NED	1.12,71	
2	Yang, Fan (1996)         	杨帆 (1996)                 	MB1	CHN	1.12,71	
4	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)    	김영진 (1995)                	MA1	KOR	1.12,77	
5	Miwa, Junya              	                          	MA2	JPN	1.13,06	
6	Pinchukov, Vladimir      	Пинчуков, Владимир        	MA2	RUS	1.13,24	
7	Hager, Armin             	                          	MA1	AUT	1.13,47	
8	Fujino, Yuto             	                          	MA2	JPN	1.13,71	
9	Roozen, Thijs            	                          	MA1	NED	1.13,79	
10	Michalski, Piotr         	                          	MA1	POL	1.13,95	
11	Nakamura, Shota          	                          	MA2	JPN	1.14,13	
12	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir  	Заровчатский, Владимир    	MA2	RUS	1.14,54	
13	Essamambo, Darsil        	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль        	MA2	KAZ	1.14,60	
14	Sæves, Johann Jørgen     	                          	MA1	NOR	1.14,61	
15	Gencelev, Yurij          	Генцелев, Юрий            	MA2	KAZ	1.15,26	
16	Dufter, Joel             	                          	MA1	GER	1.15,95	
17	Kapustin, Anton          	Капустин, Антон           	MB2	BLR	1.16,11	
18	Ziemba, Kamil            	                          	MA2	POL	1.16,68	
19	Puszkarski, Aleksander   	                          	MA2	POL	1.16,71	
20	Cygankov, Artyom         	Цыганков, Артём           	MA2	BLR	1.17,14	
21	Zanghellini, Luca        	                          	MA1	ITA	1.17,55	
DQ	Brunsmann, Paul-Yme      	                          	MA2	NED	DQ	
DQ	Stefani, Andrea          	                          	MA2	ITA	DQ	
WDR	Gras, Manuel             	                          	MA1	GER	WDR	

3000m Men - 17 February 2013
1	Giovannini, Andrea       	                          	MA2	ITA	3.57,06	
2	Seo, Jeong-Su            	서정수                       	MA2	KOR	4.01,96	
3	Yang, Fan (1996)         	杨帆 (1996)                 	MB1	CHN	4.02,87	
4	Thorup, Viktor Hald      	                          	MA1	DEN	4.03,30	
5	Obayashi, Masahito       	                          	MA2	JPN	4.04,27	
6	Maly, Felix              	                          	MA2	GER	4.05,46	
7	Malfatti, Michele        	                          	MA1	ITA	4.06,65	
8	Heidegger, Linus         	                          	MB2	AUT	4.06,69	
9	Dubreuil, Daniel         	                          	MA1	CAN	4.07,09	
10	Andersson, David         	                          	MA2	SWE	4.07,43	
11	Due Schmidt, Stefan      	                          	MA1	DEN	4.07,76	
12	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren	                          	MB2	NOR	4.07,77	
13	Donnelly, Benjamin       	                          	MB1	CAN	4.08,31	
14	Larsson, Hampus          	                          	MA2	SWE	4.09,97	
15	Tumolero, Nicola         	                          	MA1	ITA	4.10,40	
16	De Haître, Vincent       	                          	MA2	CAN	4.10,66	
17	Kessler, Rene            	                          	MA2	GER	4.11,46	
18	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim 	                          	MA2	NOR	4.12,89	
19	Nakamura, Shota          	                          	MA2	JPN	4.14,26	
20	Luik, Aleks              	                          	MA1	EST	4.21,37	
21	Jäger, Florian           	                          	MA2	AUT	4.24,18	

            

Native Language Names