American Cup Final / North American Championships 2013
Salt Lake City (USA)
1 - 3 March 2013

500m Ladies - 1 March 2013
1	Rempel, Shannon             	LSA	CAN	39,11	
2	Oudenaarden, Tamara         	LSA	CAN	39,40	
3	Bradford, Rebekah           	L30	USA	39,41	
4	Hudey, Marsha               	LN3	CAN	39,49	
5	Ochowicz, Elli              	LSA	USA	39,52	
6	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	LSA	USA	39,62	
7	McLean, Heather             	LN1	CAN	40,30	
8	Poelzer, Keira              	LN1	CAN	40,39	
9	Warren, Sarah               	LB2	USA	40,49	
9	Tandiman, Jerica            	LA1	USA	40,49	SB
11	Hopkins, Sarah              	L30	CAN	40,93	SB
12	Fast, Hillary               	LN1	CAN	41,12	
13	Labidi, Mèryem              	LN1	CAN	41,14	
14	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LN2	CAN	41,21	
15	Dyrud, Rebekah              	LN2	USA	41,22	
16	Schwartzburg, Paige         	LN3	USA	41,28	
17	Shumate, Ashley             	L30	CAN	41,34	
18	Lambert, Leah               	L30	USA	41,68	
19	Thunstrom, Allie            	LSA	USA	41,87	
20	Hamilton, Suzanne           	LN4	CAN	41,99	SB
21	Spence, Victoria            	LN2	CAN	42,04	
22	Bergeron, Amélie            	LA1	CAN	42,05	
23	Prokopchuk, Kelly           	LN2	CAN	42,19	
24	Kemp, Jennessa              	LN2	CAN	42,39	
25	McGuire, Lauren             	LSA	CAN	42,45	SB
26	Jeong, Clare                	LB2	USA	42,46	PR SB
27	Babich, Katie               	LA2	CAN	42,72	
28	Couture, Anne-Marie         	LN2	CAN	42,80	
29	Bartlett, Erin              	LN4	USA	42,99	PR SB
30	Looby, Liz                  	LN4	USA	43,08	
31	Tofflemire, Nichole         	LN2	CAN	43,14	SB
32	Baver, Allison              	L30	USA	43,17	
33	Munzel, Jacqueline          	L45	USA	43,22	PR SB
34	Kim, Hannah                 	LB1	USA	43,23	PR SB
35	Webb, Sophie                	LN2	USA	43,30	SB
36	Rehklau, Sara               	LB2	USA	43,31	
37	Mueller, Samantha           	L30	USA	43,33	
38	Hambly, Lisa                	LSA	USA	43,59	
39	Farrell, Bridie             	L30	USA	43,60	PR SB
40	Bernico, Jacquelyn          	LB2	USA	43,96	
41	Dahlmann, Melissa           	L30	USA	44,23	SB
42	Miller, Krissa              	LSA	USA	44,27	
43	Di Nardo, Alessandra        	LC1	USA	44,37	PR SB
44	Steinmann, Jeanette         	LN1	CAN	44,47	
45	Wallish, Danielle           	LA2	CAN	44,73	
46	Gauthier, Michelle          	LA2	CAN	44,78	
47	Lee, Jane                   	LC2	USA	45,33	
48	Dubreuil, Anna-Belle        	LB2	CAN	45,76	PR SB
49	Snyder, Samantha            	LC1	USA	45,85	PR SB
50	Chapp, Carolyn              	LSA	USA	46,79	PR SB
51	Kennedy, Muriel             	LB1	USA	46,90	PR SB
52	Koenig, Melissa             	L45	USA	49,66	PR SB
53	Eide, Samantha              	LC2	USA	49,68	PR SB
54	Oh, Juliet                  	LC2	USA	53,95	PR SB
DNS	Fory, Kayla                 	LN2	USA	DNS	
DNF	Burg, Natalie               	LB2	USA	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 1 March 2013
1	Bradford, Rebekah           	L30	USA	1.18,05	
2	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	LSA	USA	1.18,40	
3	Ochowicz, Elli              	LSA	USA	1.18,76	
4	Kemp, Jennessa              	LN2	CAN	1.19,45	SB
5	Tandiman, Jerica            	LA1	USA	1.20,07	SB
6	Gregg, Sarah                	LN4	CAN	1.20,45	
7	McLean, Heather             	LN1	CAN	1.20,68	
8	Hopkins, Sarah              	L30	CAN	1.20,69	SB
9	Fast, Hillary               	LN1	CAN	1.20,71	
10	Hudey, Marsha               	LN3	CAN	1.21,10	
11	Labidi, Mèryem              	LN1	CAN	1.21,12	
12	Baver, Allison              	L30	USA	1.21,55	PR SB
13	Schwartzburg, Paige         	LN3	USA	1.21,60	
14	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LN2	CAN	1.21,80	
15	Warren, Sarah               	LB2	USA	1.21,84	
16	Jeong, Clare                	LB2	USA	1.22,29	PR SB
17	Bartlett, Erin              	LN4	USA	1.22,38	PR SB
18	Huot, Véronique             	LN4	CAN	1.23,12	
19	Hamilton, Suzanne           	LN4	CAN	1.23,16	
20	Prokopchuk, Kelly           	LN2	CAN	1.23,27	
21	Couture, Anne-Marie         	LN2	CAN	1.23,41	
22	Farrell, Bridie             	L30	USA	1.23,59	PR SB
23	Lambert, Leah               	L30	USA	1.24,08	
24	Dahlmann, Melissa           	L30	USA	1.24,52	PR SB
25	Munzel, Jacqueline          	L45	USA	1.24,57	
26	Rehklau, Sara               	LB2	USA	1.24,98	
27	Babich, Katie               	LA2	CAN	1.25,27	
28	Hambly, Lisa                	LSA	USA	1.25,56	
29	Bernico, Jacquelyn          	LB2	USA	1.25,71	
30	Tofflemire, Nichole         	LN2	CAN	1.26,52	SB
31	Mueller, Samantha           	L30	USA	1.26,72	SB
32	Thunstrom, Allie            	LSA	USA	1.26,79	
33	Looby, Liz                  	LN4	USA	1.26,88	SB
34	Steinmann, Jeanette         	LN1	CAN	1.27,11	
35	Miller, Krissa              	LSA	USA	1.27,37	
36	Wallish, Danielle           	LA2	CAN	1.27,47	
37	Bergeron, Amélie            	LA1	CAN	1.27,57	
38	Di Nardo, Alessandra        	LC1	USA	1.27,74	PR SB
39	Kim, Hannah                 	LB1	USA	1.28,10	PR SB
40	Gauthier, Michelle          	LA2	CAN	1.28,19	SB
41	Dubreuil, Anna-Belle        	LB2	CAN	1.30,05	PR SB
42	Lee, Jane                   	LC2	USA	1.30,16	PR SB
43	Snyder, Samantha            	LC1	USA	1.32,04	PR SB
44	Burg, Natalie               	LB2	USA	1.32,08	PR SB
45	Chapp, Carolyn              	LSA	USA	1.32,71	PR SB
46	Kennedy, Muriel             	LB1	USA	1.35,69	PR SB
47	Fory, Kayla                 	LN2	USA	1.37,32	PR SB
48	Eide, Samantha              	LC2	USA	1.40,14	PR SB
49	Koenig, Melissa             	L45	USA	1.41,52	PR SB
50	Oh, Juliet                  	LC2	USA	1.51,78	PR SB
DQ	Webb, Sophie                	LN2	USA	DQ	

500m Ladies - 2 March 2013
1	Bradford, Rebekah           	L30	USA	39,00	SB
2	Rempel, Shannon             	LSA	CAN	39,03	
2	Oudenaarden, Tamara         	LSA	CAN	39,03	
4	Ochowicz, Elli              	LSA	USA	39,11	
5	Hudey, Marsha               	LN3	CAN	39,25	
6	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	LSA	USA	39,59	
7	McLean, Heather             	LN1	CAN	40,10	
8	Warren, Sarah               	LB2	USA	40,25	PR SB
9	Poelzer, Keira              	LN1	CAN	40,32	
10	Kemp, Jennessa              	LN2	CAN	40,52	
11	Tandiman, Jerica            	LA1	USA	40,58	
12	Labidi, Mèryem              	LN1	CAN	40,83	
13	Shumate, Ashley             	L30	CAN	41,19	PR SB
14	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LN2	CAN	41,28	
15	Fast, Hillary               	LN1	CAN	41,37	
16	Thunstrom, Allie            	LSA	USA	41,39	
17	Gregg, Sarah                	LN4	CAN	41,41	
18	Hopkins, Sarah              	L30	CAN	41,43	
19	Dyrud, Rebekah              	LN2	USA	41,48	
20	Schwartzburg, Paige         	LN3	USA	41,54	
21	Lambert, Leah               	L30	USA	41,75	
22	Bergeron, Amélie            	LA1	CAN	41,87	
23	Prokopchuk, Kelly           	LN2	CAN	41,94	
24	Kramer, Briana              	LN2	USA	42,26	
25	Hamilton, Suzanne           	LN4	CAN	42,30	
25	Couture, Anne-Marie         	LN2	CAN	42,30	
27	Baver, Allison              	L30	USA	42,52	PR SB
28	Jeong, Clare                	LB2	USA	42,90	
29	Babich, Katie               	LA2	CAN	43,13	
30	Munzel, Jacqueline          	L45	USA	43,15	PR SB
31	Bernico, Jacquelyn          	LB2	USA	43,29	PR SB
32	Rehklau, Sara               	LB2	USA	43,30	
33	Tofflemire, Nichole         	LN2	CAN	43,41	
34	Gauthier, Michelle          	LA2	CAN	43,76	PR SB
35	Mueller, Samantha           	L30	USA	43,79	
36	Looby, Liz                  	LN4	USA	43,95	
37	Hambly, Lisa                	LSA	USA	44,16	
38	Wallish, Danielle           	LA2	CAN	44,19	PR SB
38	Webb, Sophie                	LN2	USA	44,19	
40	Dahlmann, Melissa           	L30	USA	44,28	
41	Di Nardo, Alessandra        	LC1	USA	44,48	
42	Miller, Krissa              	LSA	USA	44,49	
43	Lee, Jane                   	LC2	USA	45,27	
44	Steinmann, Jeanette         	LN1	CAN	45,79	
45	Dubreuil, Anna-Belle        	LB2	CAN	45,97	
46	Chapp, Carolyn              	LSA	USA	46,15	PR SB
47	Snyder, Samantha            	LC1	USA	46,44	
48	Kennedy, Muriel             	LB1	USA	46,54	PR SB
49	Burg, Natalie               	LB2	USA	46,75	PR SB
50	Cox, Kaari                  	L45	USA	48,72	
51	Fory, Kayla                 	LN2	USA	49,14	PR SB
52	Eide, Samantha              	LC2	USA	50,12	
53	Koenig, Melissa             	L45	USA	50,60	
54	Shobe, Ilsa                 	LC1	USA	50,81	PR SB
55	Oh, Juliet                  	LC2	USA	52,11	PR SB
DNS	Farrell, Bridie             	L30	USA	DNS	
DNS	Huot, Véronique             	LN4	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Furst, Marian               	L60	USA	DNS	
DNF	Kim, Hannah                 	LB1	USA	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 2 March 2013
1	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	LSA	USA	2.01,83	
2	Baver, Allison              	L30	USA	2.01,95	PR SB
3	McGuire, Lauren             	LSA	CAN	2.02,48	
4	Gregg, Sarah                	LN4	CAN	2.02,83	
5	Kemp, Jennessa              	LN2	CAN	2.02,96	PR SB
6	Kramer, Briana              	LN2	USA	2.03,54	PR SB
7	Fast, Hillary               	LN1	CAN	2.03,92	PR SB
8	Labidi, Mèryem              	LN1	CAN	2.04,51	PR SB
9	Spence, Victoria            	LN2	CAN	2.04,69	
10	Dyrud, Rebekah              	LN2	USA	2.05,25	
11	Jeong, Clare                	LB2	USA	2.05,65	PR SB
12	Bartlett, Erin              	LN4	USA	2.05,72	PR SB
13	Munzel, Jacqueline          	L45	USA	2.05,86	PR SB
14	Tandiman, Jerica            	LA1	USA	2.06,85	SB
14	Dahlmann, Melissa           	L30	USA	2.06,85	PR SB
16	Hamilton, Suzanne           	LN4	CAN	2.07,38	PR SB
17	Farrell, Bridie             	L30	USA	2.07,61	PR SB
18	Huot, Véronique             	LN4	CAN	2.07,77	SB
19	Lambert, Leah               	L30	USA	2.07,95	
20	Webb, Sophie                	LN2	USA	2.08,83	SB
20	Bernico, Jacquelyn          	LB2	USA	2.08,83	PR SB
22	Prokopchuk, Kelly           	LN2	CAN	2.09,05	
23	Babich, Katie               	LA2	CAN	2.09,41	PR SB
24	Wallish, Danielle           	LA2	CAN	2.11,24	PR SB
25	Hambly, Lisa                	LSA	USA	2.12,18	
26	Tofflemire, Nichole         	LN2	CAN	2.13,16	PR SB
27	Miller, Krissa              	LSA	USA	2.13,39	PR SB
28	Couture, Anne-Marie         	LN2	CAN	2.13,81	
29	Mueller, Samantha           	L30	USA	2.14,07	PR SB
30	Di Nardo, Alessandra        	LC1	USA	2.14,21	PR SB
31	Gauthier, Michelle          	LA2	CAN	2.17,17	
32	Rehklau, Sara               	LB2	USA	2.17,55	
33	Dubreuil, Anna-Belle        	LB2	CAN	2.19,59	PR SB
34	Steinmann, Jeanette         	LN1	CAN	2.19,93	
35	Thunstrom, Allie            	LSA	USA	2.19,99	
36	Lee, Jane                   	LC2	USA	2.21,20	PR SB
37	Kim, Hannah                 	LB1	USA	2.21,22	PR SB
38	Snyder, Samantha            	LC1	USA	2.21,43	PR SB
39	Burg, Natalie               	LB2	USA	2.22,81	PR SB
40	Chapp, Carolyn              	LSA	USA	2.23,86	PR SB
41	Kennedy, Muriel             	LB1	USA	2.26,57	PR SB
42	Cox, Kaari                  	L45	USA	2.27,70	
43	Eide, Samantha              	LC2	USA	2.35,74	
44	Fory, Kayla                 	LN2	USA	2.36,58	PR SB
45	Koenig, Melissa             	L45	USA	2.37,78	PR SB
46	Shobe, Ilsa                 	LC1	USA	2.43,43	PR SB
47	Oh, Juliet                  	LC2	USA	2.53,16	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 3 March 2013
1	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	LSA	USA	1.17,25	
2	Bradford, Rebekah           	L30	USA	1.17,92	
3	Kemp, Jennessa              	LN2	CAN	1.18,94	SB
4	Tandiman, Jerica            	LA1	USA	1.19,44	PR SB
5	Gregg, Sarah                	LN4	CAN	1.19,74	SB
6	McLean, Heather             	LN1	CAN	1.20,23	
7	Hudey, Marsha               	LN3	CAN	1.20,27	
8	Fast, Hillary               	LN1	CAN	1.20,35	
9	Warren, Sarah               	LB2	USA	1.20,95	PR SB
10	Baver, Allison              	L30	USA	1.21,09	PR SB
10	Labidi, Mèryem              	LN1	CAN	1.21,09	
12	Schwartzburg, Paige         	LN3	USA	1.21,42	
13	Hopkins, Sarah              	L30	CAN	1.21,45	
14	Jeong, Clare                	LB2	USA	1.22,48	
15	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LN2	CAN	1.22,61	
16	Huot, Véronique             	LN4	CAN	1.23,09	
17	Prokopchuk, Kelly           	LN2	CAN	1.23,29	
18	Munzel, Jacqueline          	L45	USA	1.23,34	PR SB
19	Babich, Katie               	LA2	CAN	1.23,64	PR SB
20	Dahlmann, Melissa           	L30	USA	1.23,84	PR SB
21	Couture, Anne-Marie         	LN2	CAN	1.23,87	
22	Poelzer, Keira              	LN1	CAN	1.24,21	
23	Bernico, Jacquelyn          	LB2	USA	1.24,74	PR SB
24	Wallish, Danielle           	LA2	CAN	1.24,92	PR SB
25	Bergeron, Amélie            	LA1	CAN	1.25,55	
26	Di Nardo, Alessandra        	LC1	USA	1.25,94	PR SB
27	Thunstrom, Allie            	LSA	USA	1.26,40	
28	Kim, Hannah                 	LB1	USA	1.26,62	PR SB
29	Tofflemire, Nichole         	LN2	CAN	1.26,74	
30	Gauthier, Michelle          	LA2	CAN	1.27,27	PR SB
31	Miller, Krissa              	LSA	USA	1.27,80	
32	Looby, Liz                  	LN4	USA	1.28,35	
33	Steinmann, Jeanette         	LN1	CAN	1.28,97	
34	Dubreuil, Anna-Belle        	LB2	CAN	1.29,71	PR SB
35	Lee, Jane                   	LC2	USA	1.32,83	
36	Snyder, Samantha            	LC1	USA	1.32,98	
37	Burg, Natalie               	LB2	USA	1.33,08	
38	Chapp, Carolyn              	LSA	USA	1.33,26	
39	Kennedy, Muriel             	LB1	USA	1.33,97	PR SB
40	Fory, Kayla                 	LN2	USA	1.37,95	
41	Koenig, Melissa             	L45	USA	1.40,45	PR SB
42	Eide, Samantha              	LC2	USA	1.41,00	
43	Oh, Juliet                  	LC2	USA	1.49,96	PR SB
DNS	Hamilton, Suzanne           	LN4	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Farrell, Bridie             	L30	USA	DNS	
DNS	Rehklau, Sara               	LB2	USA	DNS	
DNF	Ochowicz, Elli              	LSA	USA	DNF	
DQ	Mueller, Samantha           	L30	USA	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 3 March 2013
1	Baver, Allison              	L30	USA	4.14,49	PR SB
2	McGuire, Lauren             	LSA	CAN	4.16,36	
3	Gunther, Kelly (1987)       	LSA	USA	4.19,97	
4	Kramer, Briana              	LN2	USA	4.20,99	PR SB
5	Spence, Victoria            	LN2	CAN	4.21,73	
6	Dahlmann, Melissa           	L30	USA	4.22,49	PR SB
7	Jeong, Clare                	LB2	USA	4.23,55	PR SB
8	Bartlett, Erin              	LN4	USA	4.27,21	PR SB
9	Munzel, Jacqueline          	L45	USA	4.27,91	PR SB
10	Dyrud, Rebekah              	LN2	USA	4.31,03	
11	Babich, Katie               	LA2	CAN	4.32,73	PR SB
12	Hamilton, Suzanne           	LN4	CAN	4.33,89	SB
13	Farrell, Bridie             	L30	USA	4.34,84	PR SB
14	Wallish, Danielle           	LA2	CAN	4.35,84	PR SB
15	Webb, Sophie                	LN2	USA	4.39,99	
16	Hambly, Lisa                	LSA	USA	4.40,25	
17	Tandiman, Jerica            	LA1	USA	4.41,92	PR SB
18	Bernico, Jacquelyn          	LB2	USA	4.47,13	
19	Di Nardo, Alessandra        	LC1	USA	4.48,09	PR SB
20	Tofflemire, Nichole         	LN2	CAN	4.49,85	SB
21	Dubreuil, Anna-Belle        	LB2	CAN	4.51,93	PR SB
22	Snyder, Samantha            	LC1	USA	4.56,49	PR SB
23	Steinmann, Jeanette         	LN1	CAN	4.57,23	
24	Kennedy, Muriel             	LB1	USA	4.59,78	PR SB
25	Miller, Krissa              	LSA	USA	5.04,57	PR SB
26	Burg, Natalie               	LB2	USA	5.07,42	PR SB
27	Kim, Hannah                 	LB1	USA	5.09,95	PR SB
28	Chapp, Carolyn              	LSA	USA	5.12,68	PR SB
29	Lee, Jane                   	LC2	USA	5.13,32	PR SB
30	Eide, Samantha              	LC2	USA	5.17,36	
31	Rehklau, Sara               	LB2	USA	5.29,17	
32	Koenig, Melissa             	L45	USA	5.35,72	PR SB
DNS	Gauthier, Michelle          	LA2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Thunstrom, Allie            	LSA	USA	DNS	

500m Men - 1 March 2013
1	Parrott, Kyle               	MSA	CAN	35,44	
2	MacLennan, Richard          	MN3	CAN	35,47	
3	Morin, Axel                 	MN2	CAN	35,70	
4	Riopel, Philippe            	MSA	CAN	35,86	
5	Miller, Dustin              	MSA	CAN	35,99	
6	Matheson, Myles             	MSA	CAN	36,08	SB
7	Corbett, Martin             	MN2	CAN	36,12	
8	Plummer, Matt               	MSA	USA	36,14	
9	Hickson, Matthew            	MSA	USA	36,21	
10	Duffield, Lucas             	MSA	CAN	36,31	
11	Carruthers, Dan             	MN2	CAN	36,52	
12	Marsh, Patrick              	MSA	CAN	36,53	
12	Griffin, Kimani             	MN3	USA	36,53	
14	Cholewinski, James          	MSA	USA	36,55	
15	Blumel, Mac (Joseph)        	MN2	USA	36,86	
16	Jackson, Mark               	M30	NZL	36,96	NR PR SB
17	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey       	MN4	USA	36,98	SB
18	Goplen, Nicholas            	MN3	CAN	37,03	PR SB
19	Park, Edwin                 	MA2	USA	37,05	
20	Hill, Jackson               	MN3	CAN	37,07	
20	Stepnuk, Tristan            	MSA	CAN	37,07	
22	Blumel, Mike                	MSA	USA	37,08	
23	Choi, Mikhail               	MN2	CAN	37,18	
24	Watson, Robert              	MN3	CAN	37,22	
25	Beitel, Mark                	MN3	CAN	37,35	
26	Des Cormiers, Samuel        	MN3	CAN	37,38	
27	Ronchak, Kyle               	MA1	USA	37,40	
28	Dobbin, Kalon               	M35	NZL	37,48	PR SB
29	Warsylewicz, Justin         	MSA	CAN	37,63	
30	Wood, Josh                  	M30	USA	37,65	
31	Landry, Léo                 	MN4	CAN	37,67	SB
32	Henry, Troy                 	MN4	CAN	37,73	
33	Nelson, Elliott             	MN3	CAN	37,77	
34	Inglis, Jamie               	MN2	CAN	37,84	
35	Poudrier-Michaud, Marc-André	MN1	CAN	38,04	
36	Wrubleski, Michael          	MN2	CAN	38,05	
37	Waples, Stefan              	MSA	CAN	38,10	
38	McConvey, Connor            	MA1	CAN	38,11	
39	Turner, Andrew              	MA1	USA	38,12	PR SB
40	Dery, François              	MN1	CAN	38,23	
41	Esau, Kevin                 	MSA	CAN	38,26	
42	Daeninck, Christopher       	MA2	CAN	38,34	
43	Hartman, Steven             	MA1	USA	38,41	
44	Ortega, Liam                	MSA	USA	38,42	
45	Ashdown, Adam               	MSA	CAN	38,43	
46	Geminder, Kevin             	M30	USA	38,45	PR SB
47	Lee, Kyung-Taek             	MB2	USA	38,47	PR SB
48	Lawler, Andrew              	MA1	CAN	38,51	
49	Sargent, Tony               	MSA	USA	38,52	
50	Levo, Jarmo                 	MSA	FIN	38,53	
51	Molenda, Brandon            	MC2	USA	38,55	PR SB
52	Donnelly, Benjamin          	MB1	CAN	38,56	
53	Love, Andrew                	M40	USA	38,60	
53	Janssens, Alec              	MN2	CAN	38,60	
55	Deckert, Sam                	MA1	CAN	38,63	
56	Jagger, Kevin               	MSA	CAN	38,75	
57	Bertagnolli, Jordan         	MN1	CAN	38,77	
58	Wright, Kirk                	MB2	CAN	38,91	
59	Bickerton, Scott            	MN4	CAN	38,94	
60	Theisen, Connor             	MA2	USA	39,03	
61	Conner, Bruce               	M55	USA	39,06	
62	Reichmann, Chase            	MSA	USA	39,12	
63	Nation, Daniel (DJ)         	MN4	NZL	39,23	PR SB
64	Beyer, Evan                 	MA1	USA	39,26	PR SB
65	Miller, Nathan              	MB2	USA	39,31	PR SB
66	Anderson, Chris             	MN1	USA	39,50	
67	Windman, Chris              	MA1	USA	39,52	PR SB
68	Boudreau, Brian             	M45	USA	39,59	
69	Trembinski, Gary            	MN2	CAN	39,67	PR SB
69	Leikin, Boris               	M60	USA	39,67	SB
71	Kennedy, Conor              	MA1	USA	39,68	PR SB
72	Koenig, Michael             	MB1	USA	40,12	PR SB
73	Hubbs, Michael              	M30	USA	40,19	
74	Woods, Connor               	MA1	CAN	40,25	PR SB
75	Goodwin, Robert             	MA1	USA	40,28	
76	Trimble, Matthew            	M50	USA	40,43	SB
77	Aasen, Theo                 	MSA	USA	40,55	
78	Yanagihara, Mark            	M35	USA	40,81	
79	Hall, Michael               	M35	USA	41,22	
80	Brand, Andy                 	MSA	USA	41,85	PR SB
81	Border, Ryan                	M45	USA	42,03	
82	Kilari, Stephen Paul        	MN2	IND	42,05	PR SB
83	Koots, Simon                	MB2	CAN	42,24	
84	Diemont, John               	M60	USA	42,33	SB
85	Lundberg, Gunnar            	MC2	USA	42,51	PR SB
86	Gebauer, William            	MC1	USA	42,97	PR SB
87	Broberg, Joe                	MB1	USA	42,99	PR SB
88	Oly, Greg                   	M55	USA	43,85	
89	Castillo, Eric              	MB1	USA	43,96	PR SB
90	Oly, Grant                  	M55	USA	44,60	PR SB
91	Fisher, Travis              	MSA	USA	47,13	
92	Hopp, David                 	M50	USA	48,84	
93	Groen, Gary                 	M65	USA	49,32	SB
94	Arner, Paul                 	M55	USA	58,03	
DNF	Rupp, Chris                 	MSA	USA	DNF	
DNF	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)     	MN3	TPE	DNF	
DNF	Rittenhouse, Matthew        	MN2	USA	DNF	

1000m Men - 1 March 2013
1	MacLennan, Richard          	MN3	CAN	1.09,61	
2	Morin, Axel                 	MN2	CAN	1.10,34	
3	Riopel, Philippe            	MSA	CAN	1.10,39	
4	Parrott, Kyle               	MSA	CAN	1.10,63	
5	Corbett, Martin             	MN2	CAN	1.10,90	
6	Miller, Dustin              	MSA	CAN	1.10,94	
7	Marsh, Patrick              	MSA	CAN	1.10,97	
8	Cholewinski, James          	MSA	USA	1.11,41	
9	Park, Edwin                 	MA2	USA	1.11,43	PR SB
10	Plummer, Matt               	MSA	USA	1.11,50	SB
11	Carruthers, Dan             	MN2	CAN	1.11,56	
12	Watson, Robert              	MN3	CAN	1.11,81	
13	Griffin, Kimani             	MN3	USA	1.11,87	
14	Hill, Jackson               	MN3	CAN	1.11,93	PR SB
15	Rittenhouse, Matthew        	MN2	USA	1.12,05	
16	Jackson, Mark               	M30	NZL	1.12,14	
17	Nelson, Elliott             	MN3	CAN	1.12,89	PR SB
18	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)     	MN3	TPE	1.12,94	
19	Duffield, Lucas             	MSA	CAN	1.12,96	
20	Wood, Josh                  	M30	USA	1.12,99	
21	Choi, Mikhail               	MN2	CAN	1.13,01	
22	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey       	MN4	USA	1.13,03	
23	Dery, François              	MN1	CAN	1.13,13	SB
24	Blumel, Mac (Joseph)        	MN2	USA	1.13,19	
25	Blumel, Mike                	MSA	USA	1.13,31	
26	Ronchak, Kyle               	MA1	USA	1.13,38	PR SB
27	Henry, Troy                 	MN4	CAN	1.13,57	PR SB
28	Wrubleski, Michael          	MN2	CAN	1.13,62	
29	Hopp, Alex                  	MN4	USA	1.13,65	
30	Stepnuk, Tristan            	MSA	CAN	1.13,70	
31	Des Cormiers, Samuel        	MN3	CAN	1.13,83	
32	Dobbin, Kalon               	M35	NZL	1.13,99	PR SB
33	Bertagnolli, Jordan         	MN1	CAN	1.14,27	
34	Nation, Daniel (DJ)         	MN4	NZL	1.14,94	PR SB
35	Poudrier-Michaud, Marc-André	MN1	CAN	1.15,11	
36	Donnelly, Benjamin          	MB1	CAN	1.15,12	
37	Beitel, Mark                	MN3	CAN	1.15,16	
38	Anderson, Chris             	MN1	USA	1.15,23	SB
39	Turner, Andrew              	MA1	USA	1.15,24	
40	Inglis, Jamie               	MN2	CAN	1.15,26	
41	Esau, Kevin                 	MSA	CAN	1.15,42	SB
42	Jagger, Kevin               	MSA	CAN	1.15,53	
43	Reichmann, Chase            	MSA	USA	1.15,87	
44	Geminder, Kevin             	M30	USA	1.16,01	PR SB
45	Molenda, Brandon            	MC2	USA	1.16,14	PR SB
45	Deckert, Sam                	MA1	CAN	1.16,14	PR SB
47	Daeninck, Christopher       	MA2	CAN	1.16,35	
48	Lee, Kyung-Taek             	MB2	USA	1.16,56	PR SB
49	Wright, Kirk                	MB2	CAN	1.16,60	
50	Conner, Bruce               	M55	USA	1.17,01	SB
51	Ortega, Liam                	MSA	USA	1.17,15	
52	Love, Andrew                	M40	USA	1.17,52	
53	Boudreau, Brian             	M45	USA	1.17,56	SB
54	Levo, Jarmo                 	MSA	FIN	1.17,82	
55	Beyer, Evan                 	MA1	USA	1.17,88	PR SB
56	Goodwin, Robert             	MA1	USA	1.18,12	PR SB
57	Theisen, Connor             	MA2	USA	1.18,24	SB
58	Koenig, Michael             	MB1	USA	1.18,44	PR SB
59	Hubbs, Michael              	M30	USA	1.18,53	
60	Trimble, Matthew            	M50	USA	1.19,08	SB
61	Miller, Nathan              	MB2	USA	1.19,11	
62	Ashdown, Adam               	MSA	CAN	1.19,30	
63	Kennedy, Conor              	MA1	USA	1.19,47	
64	Leikin, Boris               	M60	USA	1.20,19	SB
65	Kilari, Stephen Paul        	MN2	IND	1.21,48	NR PR SB
66	Yanagihara, Mark            	M35	USA	1.21,49	
67	Hall, Michael               	M35	USA	1.21,98	PR SB
68	Woods, Connor               	MA1	CAN	1.22,38	PR SB
69	Brand, Andy                 	MSA	USA	1.22,58	PR SB
70	Koots, Simon                	MB2	CAN	1.22,85	PR SB
71	Diemont, John               	M60	USA	1.23,00	SB
72	Border, Ryan                	M45	USA	1.23,05	SB
73	Oly, Greg                   	M55	USA	1.23,18	SB
74	Trembinski, Gary            	MN2	CAN	1.23,42	
75	Rupp, Chris                 	MSA	USA	1.25,82	PR SB
76	Lundberg, Gunnar            	MC2	USA	1.26,28	PR SB
77	Castillo, Eric              	MB1	USA	1.27,20	PR SB
78	Broberg, Joe                	MB1	USA	1.28,41	PR SB
79	Gebauer, William            	MC1	USA	1.28,69	PR SB
80	Oly, Grant                  	M55	USA	1.30,31	
81	Fisher, Travis              	MSA	USA	1.31,80	PR SB
82	Hopp, David                 	M50	USA	1.36,27	
83	Windman, Chris              	MA1	USA	1.36,48	
84	Groen, Gary                 	M65	USA	1.40,95	SB
DNS	Aasen, Theo                 	MSA	USA	DNS	

3000m Men - 1 March 2013
1	Park, Edwin                 	MA2	USA	3.53,49	PR SB
2	Hartman, Steven             	MA1	USA	4.02,20	
3	McConvey, Connor            	MA1	CAN	4.02,46	
4	Wright, Kirk                	MB2	CAN	4.14,14	
5	Koenig, Michael             	MB1	USA	4.16,44	PR SB
6	Lawler, Andrew              	MA1	CAN	4.18,06	
7	Turner, Andrew              	MA1	USA	4.18,12	
8	Trimble, Matthew            	M50	USA	4.20,87	SB
9	Goodwin, Robert             	MA1	USA	4.22,79	
10	Lee, Kyung-Taek             	MB2	USA	4.23,50	PR SB
11	Theisen, Connor             	MA2	USA	4.23,84	
12	Molenda, Brandon            	MC2	USA	4.25,49	
13	Deckert, Sam                	MA1	CAN	4.26,29	
14	Woods, Connor               	MA1	CAN	4.27,08	PR SB
15	Beyer, Evan                 	MA1	USA	4.27,58	
16	Koots, Simon                	MB2	CAN	4.32,40	PR SB
17	Windman, Chris              	MA1	USA	4.33,08	
18	Miller, Nathan              	MB2	USA	4.33,51	
19	Kennedy, Conor              	MA1	USA	4.34,87	
20	Lundberg, Gunnar            	MC2	USA	4.48,64	PR SB
21	Castillo, Eric              	MB1	USA	4.49,38	
22	Broberg, Joe                	MB1	USA	4.58,50	PR SB
23	Gebauer, William            	MC1	USA	5.17,02	
DNS	Ronchak, Kyle               	MA1	USA	DNS	

500m Men - 2 March 2013
1	MacLennan, Richard          	MN3	CAN	35,04	PR SB
2	Parrott, Kyle               	MSA	CAN	35,34	SB
3	Miller, Dustin              	MSA	CAN	35,48	
4	Cholewinski, James          	MSA	USA	35,68	
5	Morin, Axel                 	MN2	CAN	35,69	
6	Hickson, Matthew            	MSA	USA	35,73	PR SB
7	Matheson, Myles             	MSA	CAN	35,91	SB
8	Duffield, Lucas             	MSA	CAN	35,98	
9	Carruthers, Dan             	MN2	CAN	36,11	PR SB
10	Plummer, Matt               	MSA	USA	36,24	
11	Griffin, Kimani             	MN3	USA	36,35	
12	Marsh, Patrick              	MSA	CAN	36,58	
13	Rittenhouse, Matthew        	MN2	USA	36,60	
14	Blumel, Mike                	MSA	USA	36,85	
15	Park, Edwin                 	MA2	USA	36,91	
16	Des Cormiers, Samuel        	MN3	CAN	36,97	
17	Hill, Jackson               	MN3	CAN	36,99	
18	Choi, Mikhail               	MN2	CAN	37,06	
19	Ronchak, Kyle               	MA1	USA	37,10	PR SB
20	Frank, Nick                 	MSA	USA	37,13	
21	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)     	MN3	TPE	37,14	PR SB
22	Blumel, Mac (Joseph)        	MN2	USA	37,23	
23	Beitel, Mark                	MN3	CAN	37,35	
24	Stepnuk, Tristan            	MSA	CAN	37,37	
25	Henry, Troy                 	MN4	CAN	37,57	PR SB
26	Inglis, Jamie               	MN2	CAN	37,68	
27	Poudrier-Michaud, Marc-André	MN1	CAN	37,94	
28	Hartman, Steven             	MA1	USA	38,00	PR SB
29	Levo, Jarmo                 	MSA	FIN	38,11	
30	Wright, Kirk                	MB2	CAN	38,14	
31	Turner, Andrew              	MA1	USA	38,24	
32	Jagger, Kevin               	MSA	CAN	38,25	
33	Bertagnolli, Jordan         	MN1	CAN	38,30	PR SB
34	Love, Andrew                	M40	USA	38,34	
35	Ashdown, Adam               	MSA	CAN	38,39	
35	Lawler, Andrew              	MA1	CAN	38,39	
37	Lee, Kyung-Taek             	MB2	USA	38,41	PR SB
38	Molenda, Brandon            	MC2	USA	38,46	PR SB
39	Deckert, Sam                	MA1	CAN	38,54	
40	Beyer, Evan                 	MA1	USA	38,55	PR SB
41	Theisen, Connor             	MA2	USA	38,56	PR SB
42	Esau, Kevin                 	MSA	CAN	38,58	
43	Daeninck, Christopher       	MA2	CAN	38,60	
43	McConvey, Connor            	MA1	CAN	38,60	
45	Boudreau, Brian             	M45	USA	38,75	SB
46	Sargent, Tony               	MSA	USA	38,92	
47	Conner, Bruce               	M55	USA	38,98	SB
48	Geminder, Kevin             	M30	USA	39,08	
49	Miller, Nathan              	MB2	USA	39,16	PR SB
50	Hubbs, Michael              	M30	USA	39,54	PR SB
51	Goodwin, Robert             	MA1	USA	39,72	PR SB
52	Trembinski, Gary            	MN2	CAN	39,74	
53	Koenig, Michael             	MB1	USA	39,75	PR SB
54	Leikin, Boris               	M60	USA	39,93	
55	Woods, Connor               	MA1	CAN	40,15	PR SB
56	Trimble, Matthew            	M50	USA	40,23	SB
57	Aasen, Theo                 	MSA	USA	40,37	
58	Yanagihara, Mark            	M35	USA	40,96	
59	Hall, Michael               	M35	USA	41,01	SB
60	Koots, Simon                	MB2	CAN	41,07	PR SB
61	Kilari, Stephen Paul        	MN2	IND	41,51	PR SB
62	Diemont, John               	M60	USA	41,60	SB
63	Brand, Andy                 	MSA	USA	42,03	
64	Gebauer, William            	MC1	USA	42,34	PR SB
65	Lundberg, Gunnar            	MC2	USA	42,49	PR SB
66	Border, Ryan                	M45	USA	42,53	
67	Rupp, Chris                 	MSA	USA	42,62	PR SB
68	Broberg, Joe                	MB1	USA	42,93	PR SB
69	Oly, Greg                   	M55	USA	43,55	
70	Oly, Grant                  	M55	USA	44,79	
71	Castillo, Eric              	MB1	USA	44,96	
72	Hopp, David                 	M50	USA	48,25	PR SB
73	Groen, Gary                 	M65	USA	49,12	SB
74	Windman, Chris              	MA1	USA	1.02,86	
DNS	Donnelly, Benjamin          	MB1	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Wrubleski, Michael          	MN2	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Kennedy, Conor              	MA1	USA	DNF	
DQ	Anderson, Chris             	MN1	USA	DQ	

1500m Men - 2 March 2013
1	MacLennan, Richard          	MN3	CAN	1.46,96	
2	Riopel, Philippe            	MSA	CAN	1.48,05	
3	Janssens, Alec              	MN2	CAN	1.48,10	
4	Corbett, Martin             	MN2	CAN	1.48,14	
5	Bickerton, Scott            	MN4	CAN	1.48,33	PR SB
6	Goplen, Nicholas            	MN3	CAN	1.48,80	PR SB
7	Watson, Robert              	MN3	CAN	1.49,50	
8	Waples, Stefan              	MSA	CAN	1.49,62	
9	Park, Edwin                 	MA2	USA	1.49,74	PR SB
10	Landry, Léo                 	MN4	CAN	1.49,96	
11	Hopp, Alex                  	MN4	USA	1.49,99	
12	Warsylewicz, Justin         	MSA	CAN	1.50,01	
13	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey       	MN4	USA	1.51,36	
14	Nelson, Elliott             	MN3	CAN	1.51,48	
15	Wrubleski, Michael          	MN2	CAN	1.51,78	SB
16	Henry, Troy                 	MN4	CAN	1.51,86	
17	Hartman, Steven             	MA1	USA	1.52,26	PR SB
18	Nation, Daniel (DJ)         	MN4	NZL	1.52,30	PR SB
19	Dobbin, Kalon               	M35	NZL	1.52,63	SB
20	Blumel, Mac (Joseph)        	MN2	USA	1.52,94	
21	Reichmann, Chase            	MSA	USA	1.53,11	
22	Choi, Mikhail               	MN2	CAN	1.53,29	
23	Bertagnolli, Jordan         	MN1	CAN	1.53,47	
24	Anderson, Chris             	MN1	USA	1.54,15	PR SB
25	Frank, Nick                 	MSA	USA	1.54,62	
26	McConvey, Connor            	MA1	CAN	1.55,28	
27	Ortega, Liam                	MSA	USA	1.55,33	SB
28	Inglis, Jamie               	MN2	CAN	1.55,55	
29	Poudrier-Michaud, Marc-André	MN1	CAN	1.55,81	SB
30	Ronchak, Kyle               	MA1	USA	1.55,83	
31	Maunder, Justin             	MN3	CAN	1.56,04	
32	Lawler, Andrew              	MA1	CAN	1.56,89	
33	Daeninck, Christopher       	MA2	CAN	1.57,10	
34	Esau, Kevin                 	MSA	CAN	1.57,48	SB
35	Turner, Andrew              	MA1	USA	1.57,67	
36	Wright, Kirk                	MB2	CAN	1.57,96	
37	Geminder, Kevin             	M30	USA	1.58,01	PR SB
38	Windman, Chris              	MA1	USA	1.58,34	PR SB
39	Deckert, Sam                	MA1	CAN	1.58,64	
40	Lee, Kyung-Taek             	MB2	USA	2.00,04	
41	Goodwin, Robert             	MA1	USA	2.00,12	PR SB
42	Jagger, Kevin               	MSA	CAN	2.00,79	
43	Conner, Bruce               	M55	USA	2.01,40	SB
44	Boudreau, Brian             	M45	USA	2.01,47	SB
45	Trimble, Matthew            	M50	USA	2.01,75	SB
46	Theisen, Connor             	MA2	USA	2.01,81	
47	Koenig, Michael             	MB1	USA	2.02,03	PR SB
48	Molenda, Brandon            	MC2	USA	2.02,07	PR SB
49	Levo, Jarmo                 	MSA	FIN	2.02,29	
50	Hubbs, Michael              	M30	USA	2.02,62	PR SB
51	Beyer, Evan                 	MA1	USA	2.03,43	
52	Love, Andrew                	M40	USA	2.04,96	
53	Brand, Andy                 	MSA	USA	2.05,00	PR SB
54	Kennedy, Conor              	MA1	USA	2.05,50	
55	Miller, Nathan              	MB2	USA	2.05,79	
56	Woods, Connor               	MA1	CAN	2.07,09	PR SB
57	Oly, Greg                   	M55	USA	2.07,76	SB
57	Koots, Simon                	MB2	CAN	2.07,76	PR SB
59	Hall, Michael               	M35	USA	2.10,71	
60	Diemont, John               	M60	USA	2.10,72	PR SB
61	Kilari, Stephen Paul        	MN2	IND	2.12,02	PR SB
62	Lundberg, Gunnar            	MC2	USA	2.13,10	PR SB
63	Gebauer, William            	MC1	USA	2.14,19	PR SB
64	Castillo, Eric              	MB1	USA	2.16,21	
65	Fisher, Travis              	MSA	USA	2.17,60	PR SB
66	Broberg, Joe                	MB1	USA	2.18,18	PR SB
67	Oly, Grant                  	M55	USA	2.24,39	PR SB
68	Hopp, David                 	M50	USA	2.32,18	PR SB
DNF	Rupp, Chris                 	MSA	USA	DNF	
DQ	Groen, Gary                 	M65	USA	DQ	

1000m Men - 3 March 2013
1	Riopel, Philippe            	MSA	CAN	1.09,23	
2	MacLennan, Richard          	MN3	CAN	1.09,33	
3	Miller, Dustin              	MSA	CAN	1.09,58	
4	Corbett, Martin             	MN2	CAN	1.09,94	SB
5	Morin, Axel                 	MN2	CAN	1.10,20	
6	Griffin, Kimani             	MN3	USA	1.10,40	
7	Carruthers, Dan             	MN2	CAN	1.10,44	PR SB
8	Cholewinski, James          	MSA	USA	1.10,82	
9	Plummer, Matt               	MSA	USA	1.10,87	PR SB
10	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)     	MN3	TPE	1.10,94	NR PR SB
11	Marsh, Patrick              	MSA	CAN	1.11,29	
12	Jackson, Mark               	M30	NZL	1.11,42	
13	Duffield, Lucas             	MSA	CAN	1.11,54	SB
14	Blumel, Mac (Joseph)        	MN2	USA	1.12,16	
15	Hill, Jackson               	MN3	CAN	1.12,21	
16	Rittenhouse, Matthew        	MN2	USA	1.12,68	
17	Ronchak, Kyle               	MA1	USA	1.12,74	PR SB
18	Choi, Mikhail               	MN2	CAN	1.12,83	
19	Des Cormiers, Samuel        	MN3	CAN	1.12,96	
20	Dobbin, Kalon               	M35	NZL	1.13,22	PR SB
21	Wrubleski, Michael          	MN2	CAN	1.13,37	
22	Bertagnolli, Jordan         	MN1	CAN	1.13,66	PR SB
23	Matheson, Myles             	MSA	CAN	1.14,03	SB
24	Hartman, Steven             	MA1	USA	1.14,07	
25	Stepnuk, Tristan            	MSA	CAN	1.14,28	
26	Lawler, Andrew              	MA1	CAN	1.14,64	PR SB
27	Poudrier-Michaud, Marc-André	MN1	CAN	1.14,68	SB
28	Turner, Andrew              	MA1	USA	1.14,75	PR SB
29	McConvey, Connor            	MA1	CAN	1.15,02	SB
30	Daeninck, Christopher       	MA2	CAN	1.15,03	
31	Deckert, Sam                	MA1	CAN	1.15,13	PR SB
32	Sargent, Tony               	MSA	USA	1.15,21	
33	Geminder, Kevin             	M30	USA	1.15,28	PR SB
34	Jagger, Kevin               	MSA	CAN	1.15,52	
35	Esau, Kevin                 	MSA	CAN	1.15,58	
36	Wright, Kirk                	MB2	CAN	1.15,67	PR SB
37	Lee, Kyung-Taek             	MB2	USA	1.15,95	PR SB
38	Molenda, Brandon            	MC2	USA	1.16,24	
39	Boudreau, Brian             	M45	USA	1.16,29	SB
40	Levo, Jarmo                 	MSA	FIN	1.16,38	
41	Theisen, Connor             	MA2	USA	1.16,73	PR SB
42	Windman, Chris              	MA1	USA	1.16,90	
43	Conner, Bruce               	M55	USA	1.16,95	SB
44	Miller, Nathan              	MB2	USA	1.17,13	PR SB
45	Koenig, Michael             	MB1	USA	1.17,27	PR SB
46	Love, Andrew                	M40	USA	1.17,31	
47	Hubbs, Michael              	M30	USA	1.17,55	PR SB
48	Beyer, Evan                 	MA1	USA	1.17,69	PR SB
49	Trimble, Matthew            	M50	USA	1.18,42	PR SB
50	Kennedy, Conor              	MA1	USA	1.19,68	
51	Leikin, Boris               	M60	USA	1.19,90	SB
52	Hall, Michael               	M35	USA	1.20,92	PR SB
53	Woods, Connor               	MA1	CAN	1.20,99	PR SB
54	Koots, Simon                	MB2	CAN	1.21,29	PR SB
55	Brand, Andy                 	MSA	USA	1.21,41	PR SB
56	Yanagihara, Mark            	M35	USA	1.21,54	
57	Border, Ryan                	M45	USA	1.22,11	SB
58	Diemont, John               	M60	USA	1.22,55	SB
59	Oly, Greg                   	M55	USA	1.23,57	
60	Lundberg, Gunnar            	MC2	USA	1.23,60	PR SB
61	Gebauer, William            	MC1	USA	1.24,87	PR SB
62	Broberg, Joe                	MB1	USA	1.28,01	PR SB
63	Oly, Grant                  	M55	USA	1.30,53	
64	Fisher, Travis              	MSA	USA	1.32,20	
65	Hopp, David                 	M50	USA	1.33,79	
66	Groen, Gary                 	M65	USA	1.39,64	SB
DNS	Ashdown, Adam               	MSA	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Kilari, Stephen Paul        	MN2	IND	DNS	
DNF	Blumel, Mike                	MSA	USA	DNF	

5000m Men - 3 March 2013
1	Bickerton, Scott            	MN4	CAN	6.29,80	PR SB
2	Janssens, Alec              	MN2	CAN	6.32,80	
3	Waples, Stefan              	MSA	CAN	6.36,48	
4	Park, Edwin                 	MA2	USA	6.38,86	PR SB
5	Warsylewicz, Justin         	MSA	CAN	6.38,91	
6	Hopp, Alex                  	MN4	USA	6.40,96	
7	Landry, Léo                 	MN4	CAN	6.41,79	
7	Goplen, Nicholas            	MN3	CAN	6.41,79	
9	Wood, Josh                  	M30	USA	6.43,61	SB
10	Nation, Daniel (DJ)         	MN4	NZL	6.44,27	
11	Nelson, Elliott             	MN3	CAN	6.45,61	
12	Henry, Troy                 	MN4	CAN	6.45,95	PR SB
13	Dery, François              	MN1	CAN	6.45,99	PR SB
14	Hartman, Steven             	MA1	USA	6.52,41	PR SB
15	Watson, Robert              	MN3	CAN	6.55,03	
16	Maunder, Justin             	MN3	CAN	6.57,38	
17	McConvey, Connor            	MA1	CAN	6.57,58	
18	Reichmann, Chase            	MSA	USA	6.58,12	
19	Anderson, Chris             	MN1	USA	6.59,53	
20	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey       	MN4	USA	7.02,09	
21	Frank, Nick                 	MSA	USA	7.05,56	
22	Wrubleski, Michael          	MN2	CAN	7.12,18	
23	Choi, Mikhail               	MN2	CAN	7.12,28	SB
24	Lawler, Andrew              	MA1	CAN	7.14,36	
25	Inglis, Jamie               	MN2	CAN	7.14,78	SB
26	Wright, Kirk                	MB2	CAN	7.15,46	
27	Poudrier-Michaud, Marc-André	MN1	CAN	7.18,70	
28	Deckert, Sam                	MA1	CAN	7.24,88	
29	Ortega, Liam                	MSA	USA	7.26,04	
30	Geminder, Kevin             	M30	USA	7.29,35	PR SB
31	Koenig, Michael             	MB1	USA	7.30,23	PR SB
32	Theisen, Connor             	MA2	USA	7.32,94	
33	Hubbs, Michael              	M30	USA	7.33,85	
34	Goodwin, Robert             	MA1	USA	7.35,26	PR SB
35	Woods, Connor               	MA1	CAN	7.41,26	PR SB
36	Trimble, Matthew            	M50	USA	7.41,32	SB
37	Molenda, Brandon            	MC2	USA	7.43,31	PR SB
38	Koots, Simon                	MB2	CAN	7.47,51	PR SB
39	Beyer, Evan                 	MA1	USA	7.52,90	SB
40	Lee, Kyung-Taek             	MB2	USA	7.58,06	PR SB
41	Hall, Michael               	M35	USA	8.17,58	
42	Lundberg, Gunnar            	MC2	USA	8.34,59	PR SB
43	Fisher, Travis              	MSA	USA	8.50,71	PR SB
44	Broberg, Joe                	MB1	USA	8.54,41	PR SB
DNS	Windman, Chris              	MA1	USA	DNS	
DNS	Ronchak, Kyle               	MA1	USA	DNS	
DNF	Turner, Andrew              	MA1	USA	DNF	

            

Native Language Names