Summer Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
24 - 25 August 2013

500m Women - 24 August 2013
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya          	                         	LN3	RUS	39,42	PR SB
2	Litejkina, Yuliya         	                         	L35	RUS	40,15	SB
3	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LN4	RUS	40,85	SB
4	Golikova, Angelina        	Голикова, Ангелина       	LN3	RUS	40,92	SB
5	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN2	RUS	40,97	SB
6	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	41,15	SB
7	Abramovskaya, Elena       	                         	LSA	RUS	41,47	SB
8	Lgova, Ekaterina          	Лгова, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS	41,67	SB
9	Chepova, Irina            	                         	LN1	RUS	41,90	SB
10	Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	LSA	RUS	41,92	SB
11	Zadonskaya, Lada          	Задонская, Лада          	LSA	RUS	42,80	SB
12	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila     	Масловская, Людмила      	LN2	RUS	43,21	SB
13	Kondrateva, Nina          	Кондратьева, Нина        	LN1	RUS	43,26	SB
14	Pershakova, Natalya       	                         	LSA	RUS	43,30	SB
15	Kulycheva, Anna           	                         	LN1	RUS	43,68	SB
16	Chetverukhina, Mariya     	Четверухина, Мария       	LN1	RUS	43,86	SB
17	Dyadkova, Darya           	                         	LSA	RUS	44,00	SB
18	Ivanina, Alina            	                         	LN1	RUS	44,50	SB
19	Akhmetova, Kristina       	Ахметова, Кристина       	LN2	RUS	44,73	SB
20	Guseva, Olga              	Гусева, Ольга            	LN1	RUS	45,79	SB
21	Pinigina, Ekaterina       	                         	LN1	RUS	46,96	SB
22	Karpukhina, Elizaveta     	                         	LN1	RUS	49,30	PR SB

1500m Women - 24 August 2013
1	Voronczova, Anastasiya    	                         	LSA	RUS	2.09,96	SB
2	Chetverukhina, Mariya     	Четверухина, Мария       	LN1	RUS	2.13,45	SB
3	Dyadkova, Darya           	                         	LSA	RUS	2.14,64	SB
4	Kulycheva, Anna           	                         	LN1	RUS	2.16,11	SB
5	Pinigina, Ekaterina       	                         	LN1	RUS	2.23,43	SB
6	Guseva, Olga              	Гусева, Ольга            	LN1	RUS	2.28,86	SB

500m Women - Junior - 24 August 2013
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta       	                         	LB2	RUS	41,15	SB
2	Trofimova, Kristina       	Трофимова, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	41,99	SB
3	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	43,13	PR SB
4	Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LA2	RUS	43,30	SB
5	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LA1	RUS	43,33	SB
6	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LB1	RUS	43,63	SB
7	Skvorczova, Kristina      	Скворцова, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	43,74	SB
7	Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LA1	RUS	43,74	SB
9	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                         	LB2	RUS	44,10	SB
10	Speranskaya, Vlada        	Сперанская, Влада        	LA2	RUS	44,50	SB
11	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LA2	RUS	45,29	SB
12	Radosteva, Yana           	                         	LA1	RUS	45,35	SB
13	Egorova, Tatyana          	Егорова, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	46,83	SB
14	Zinnatullina, Adeliya     	Зиннатуллина, Аделия     	LA1	RUS	46,97	SB
15	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	1.01,22	SB
DQ	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LA1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior - 24 August 2013
1	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	2.11,73	PR SB
2	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LB1	RUS	2.12,15	SB
3	Skvorczova, Kristina      	Скворцова, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	2.15,65	SB
4	Speranskaya, Vlada        	Сперанская, Влада        	LA2	RUS	2.16,41	SB
5	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LA2	RUS	2.16,76	SB
6	Egorova, Tatyana          	Егорова, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	2.28,76	SB

500m Women - 25 August 2013
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya          	                         	LN3	RUS	40,02	
2	Litejkina, Yuliya         	                         	L35	RUS	40,06	SB
3	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN2	RUS	40,81	SB
4	Golikova, Angelina        	Голикова, Ангелина       	LN3	RUS	40,98	
5	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	41,22	
6	Abramovskaya, Elena       	                         	LSA	RUS	41,74	
7	Lgova, Ekaterina          	Лгова, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS	41,77	
8	Chepova, Irina            	                         	LN1	RUS	42,45	
9	Kondrateva, Nina          	Кондратьева, Нина        	LN1	RUS	44,20	
10	Dyadkova, Darya           	                         	LSA	RUS	44,58	
DNS	Karpukhina, Elizaveta     	                         	LN1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LN4	RUS	DNF	

1000m Women - 25 August 2013
1	Shabanova, Alla           	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	1.20,82	SB
2	Golikova, Angelina        	Голикова, Ангелина       	LN3	RUS	1.21,46	SB
3	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN2	RUS	1.21,49	SB
4	Abramovskaya, Elena       	                         	LSA	RUS	1.22,48	SB
5	Lgova, Ekaterina          	Лгова, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS	1.25,15	SB
6	Chepova, Irina            	                         	LN1	RUS	1.26,72	SB
7	Chetverukhina, Mariya     	Четверухина, Мария       	LN1	RUS	1.26,90	SB
8	Pershakova, Natalya       	                         	LSA	RUS	1.27,19	SB
DNS	Kondrateva, Nina          	Кондратьева, Нина        	LN1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - 25 August 2013
1	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LN4	RUS	4.18,93	SB
2	Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	LSA	RUS	4.20,36	SB
3	Zadonskaya, Lada          	Задонская, Лада          	LSA	RUS	4.21,14	SB
4	Voronczova, Anastasiya    	                         	LSA	RUS	4.24,54	SB
5	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila     	Масловская, Людмила      	LN2	RUS	4.34,25	SB
6	Kulycheva, Anna           	                         	LN1	RUS	4.46,21	SB
7	Ivanina, Alina            	                         	LN1	RUS	4.46,83	SB
8	Akhmetova, Kristina       	Ахметова, Кристина       	LN2	RUS	4.53,68	SB
DNS	Guseva, Olga              	Гусева, Ольга            	LN1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Pinigina, Ekaterina       	                         	LN1	RUS	WDR	

500m Women - Junior - 25 August 2013
1	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LA1	RUS	42,46	SB
2	Trofimova, Kristina       	Трофимова, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	42,73	
3	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	43,36	SB
4	Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LA2	RUS	43,83	
5	Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LA1	RUS	44,20	
6	Radosteva, Yana           	                         	LA1	RUS	46,01	
7	Egorova, Tatyana          	Егорова, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	47,20	
8	Zinnatullina, Adeliya     	Зиннатуллина, Аделия     	LA1	RUS	47,37	

1000m Women - Junior - 25 August 2013
1	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LA1	RUS	1.24,87	SB
2	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	1.26,09	SB
3	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya     	                         	LB2	RUS	1.27,53	SB
4	Skvorczova, Kristina      	Скворцова, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	1.27,86	SB
5	Speranskaya, Vlada        	Сперанская, Влада        	LA2	RUS	1.28,59	SB
6	Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LA2	RUS	1.29,12	SB

3000m Women - Junior - 25 August 2013
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta       	                         	LB2	RUS	4.33,28	SB
2	Teterina, Nadezhda        	Тетерина, Надежда        	LB2	RUS	4.47,73	SB
3	Speranskaya, Vlada        	Сперанская, Влада        	LA2	RUS	4.49,97	SB
4	Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LA1	RUS	4.51,24	SB
5	Radosteva, Yana           	                         	LA1	RUS	5.08,37	SB
6	Zinnatullina, Adeliya     	Зиннатуллина, Аделия     	LA1	RUS	5.19,22	PR SB
7	Egorova, Tatyana          	Егорова, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	5.24,68	SB
DNS	Skvorczova, Kristina      	Скворцова, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LB1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LA2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 24 August 2013
1	Murashov, Ruslan          	Мурашов, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	36,24	SB
2	Panov, Andrej             	Панов, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	36,38	SB
3	Chadaev, Sergej           	                         	MSA	RUS	36,43	SB
4	Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	36,70	SB
5	Popov, Ilya (1992)        	Попов, Илья (1992)       	MN2	RUS	36,83	SB
6	Essamambo, Darsil         	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль       	MN1	KAZ	36,95	SB
7	Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MN2	RUS	36,96	SB
8	Gurkov, Yurij             	                         	MN4	RUS	37,20	SB
9	Rusinov, Ilya             	                         	MSA	RUS	37,39	PR SB
10	Glushnev, Vadim           	                         	MN3	RUS	37,44	SB
10	Ignatenko, Zakhar         	Игнатенко, Захар         	MSA	RUS	37,44	SB
12	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	37,51	SB
13	Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MN2	RUS	37,58	SB
14	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	37,66	SB
15	Chistyakov, Andrej        	Чистяков, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	37,69	SB
16	Rudopysov, Aleksandr      	                         	MSA	RUS	37,75	SB
17	Klenko, Alexandr          	Кленко, Александр        	MN1	KAZ	37,83	SB
18	Bragin, Aleksandr         	Брагин, Александр        	M30	RUS	37,90	SB
19	Balabanov, Fedor          	Балабанов, Федор         	MSA	RUS	37,97	SB
20	Anisimov, Denis           	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	37,99	SB
21	Filyushkin, Andrej        	                         	MN3	RUS	38,11	SB
22	Groshkov, Evgenij         	                         	MN2	RUS	38,14	SB
23	Solodukhin, Ivan          	Солодухин, Иван          	MN2	RUS	38,21	SB
24	Kucherenko, Vasilij       	Кучеренко, Василий       	MSA	RUS	38,25	SB
25	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	MSA	RUS	38,42	SB
26	Balabanov, Filipp         	                         	MN3	RUS	38,43	SB
26	Bogdanov, Dmitrij         	Богданов, Дмитрий        	M30	KAZ	38,43	SB
28	Razorenov, Aleksandr      	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	38,54	SB
28	Pak, Andrej               	Пак, Андрей              	MN2	KAZ	38,54	SB
28	Abramov, Filipp           	Абрамов, Филипп          	MSA	RUS	38,54	SB
31	Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)   	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)   	MN1	RUS	38,69	SB
32	Zhuravlev, Anton          	Журавлев, Антон          	MN2	RUS	38,71	SB
33	Kashin, Anton (1985)      	Кашин, Антон (1985)      	MSA	RUS	38,84	SB
34	Kurgaev, Ilya             	                         	MN4	RUS	38,85	SB
35	Narcyzov, Dmitrij         	Нарцызов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	38,92	SB
36	Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)   	Лазарев, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	KAZ	38,98	SB
37	Garifullin, Renat         	                         	MSA	RUS	39,05	SB
38	Dokukin, Kirill           	                         	MN1	RUS	39,40	SB
39	Ogibalov, Konstantin      	                         	MSA	RUS	39,41	SB
40	Opalev, Denis             	                         	MN2	RUS	39,42	SB
41	Tyurin, Aleksandr         	                         	MSA	RUS	39,73	SB
42	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MN1	RUS	39,83	SB
43	Shener, Ivan              	                         	MN4	RUS	39,94	SB
43	Volnukhin, Evgenij        	                         	MN1	RUS	39,94	PR SB
45	Shirokov, Vladimir        	Широков, Владимир        	MSA	RUS	39,97	SB
46	Babincev, Dmitrij         	Бабинцев, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	40,41	SB
47	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)	Широков, Александр (1992)	MN3	RUS	40,60	SB
48	Gumerov, Marsel           	Гумеров, Марсель         	MN2	RUS	40,72	SB
49	Doronin, Aleksej          	Доронин, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	40,88	SB
50	Goroshnikov, Andrej       	Горошников, Андрей       	MN3	RUS	41,32	SB
51	Sergeev, Dmitrij          	Сергеев, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	1.04,94	SB
DNS	Troegubov, Egor           	Троегубов, Егор          	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993) 	Холодов, Владимир (1993) 	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kazelin, Aleksandr        	Казелин, Александр       	MN3	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 24 August 2013
1	Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MN2	RUS	1.49,70	SB
2	Bajnov, Pavel             	                         	M30	RUS	1.52,10	SB
3	Balabanov, Fedor          	Балабанов, Федор         	MSA	RUS	1.52,54	PR SB
4	Anisimov, Denis           	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.52,61	SB
5	Groshkov, Evgenij         	                         	MN2	RUS	1.52,73	PR SB
6	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	1.52,91	SB
7	Solovev, Stepan           	Соловьев, Степан         	MSA	RUS	1.52,96	SB
8	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.53,02	SB
9	Kashin, Anton (1985)      	Кашин, Антон (1985)      	MSA	RUS	1.53,28	SB
10	Burlyaev, Andrej          	                         	M30	RUS	1.53,37	SB
11	Solodukhin, Ivan          	Солодухин, Иван          	MN2	RUS	1.53,66	SB
12	Razorenov, Aleksandr      	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	1.53,91	SB
13	Vyslinskij, Pavel         	                         	MSA	RUS	1.54,07	SB
14	Gurkov, Yurij             	                         	MN4	RUS	1.54,26	SB
15	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MN2	RUS	1.54,67	PR SB
16	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	MSA	RUS	1.54,89	SB
17	Bashkov, Ivan             	Башков, Иван             	MN4	RUS	1.55,96	SB
18	Zhuravlev, Anton          	Журавлев, Антон          	MN2	RUS	1.56,07	PR SB
19	Ogibalov, Konstantin      	                         	MSA	RUS	1.56,64	SB
20	Chistyakov, Andrej        	Чистяков, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	1.56,65	SB
21	Tyurin, Aleksandr         	                         	MSA	RUS	1.56,68	SB
22	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987) 	Голубев, Александр (1987)	MSA	RUS	1.56,73	SB
23	Kurgaev, Ilya             	                         	MN4	RUS	1.57,47	SB
24	Essamambo, Darsil         	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль       	MN1	KAZ	1.57,68	SB
25	Klenko, Alexandr          	Кленко, Александр        	MN1	KAZ	1.57,69	SB
26	Filyushkin, Andrej        	                         	MN3	RUS	1.58,03	SB
27	Pak, Andrej               	Пак, Андрей              	MN2	KAZ	1.58,34	SB
28	Shener, Ivan              	                         	MN4	RUS	1.58,83	SB
29	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	1.59,01	PR SB
30	Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)   	Лазарев, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	KAZ	1.59,44	SB
31	Opalev, Denis             	                         	MN2	RUS	1.59,97	SB
32	Gumerov, Marsel           	Гумеров, Марсель         	MN2	RUS	2.00,20	SB
33	Bykov, Kirill             	Быков, Кирилл            	MN2	RUS	2.00,41	SB
34	Dokukin, Kirill           	                         	MN1	RUS	2.00,95	SB
35	Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)   	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)   	MN1	RUS	2.01,80	SB
36	Volnukhin, Evgenij        	                         	MN1	RUS	2.01,96	SB
37	Goroshnikov, Andrej       	Горошников, Андрей       	MN3	RUS	2.02,28	SB
38	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)	Широков, Александр (1992)	MN3	RUS	2.04,72	SB
39	Babincev, Dmitrij         	Бабинцев, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	2.05,15	SB
40	Garifullin, Renat         	                         	MSA	RUS	2.06,03	SB
41	Doronin, Aleksej          	Доронин, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	2.07,99	SB
DNS	Troegubov, Egor           	Троегубов, Егор          	MSA	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior - 24 August 2013
1	Kazelin, Mikhail          	Казелин, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	37,50	SB
2	Samuilov, Pavel           	                         	MA2	RUS	37,99	SB
3	Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай         	MA2	RUS	38,20	SB
4	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MA1	RUS	38,44	SB
5	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MB2	RUS	38,66	SB
6	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	38,85	SB
7	Isupov, Dmitrij           	                         	MA2	RUS	38,89	SB
8	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej    	Устюжанинов, Алексей     	MA2	RUS	39,01	SB
9	Grusheczkij, Artem        	                         	MA1	RUS	39,20	SB
10	Larikov, Konstantin       	Лариков, Константин      	MA1	RUS	40,00	SB
11	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)    	Иванов, Алексей (1998)   	MB1	RUS	40,03	SB
12	Tkach, Aleksandr          	Ткач, Александр          	MB2	RUS	40,14	SB
13	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MA1	RUS	40,17	SB
14	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)   	Миронов, Алексей (1994)  	MA2	RUS	40,54	SB
15	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MA1	RUS	40,63	SB
16	Dubina, Dmitrij           	                         	MA2	RUS	40,71	SB
17	Nizamov, Salavat          	                         	MA1	RUS	40,74	SB
18	Skobelev, Mikhail         	Скобелев, Михаил         	MA2	RUS	40,80	SB
19	Subbotin, Vadim           	Субботин, Вадим          	MA1	RUS	40,83	SB
20	Solovev, Vladislav        	Соловьев, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	40,98	SB
21	Ogibalov, Evgenij         	Огибалов, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	41,29	SB
21	Kazakov, Evgenij          	                         	MA1	RUS	41,29	SB
23	Loginov, Aleksandr (1994) 	Логинов, Александр (1994)	MA2	RUS	42,26	SB
DNF	Podosenov, Anton          	                         	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Burmistrov, Dmitrij       	Бурмистров, Дмитрий      	MA2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior - 24 August 2013
1	Grusheczkij, Artem        	                         	MA1	RUS	1.56,88	SB
2	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)   	Миронов, Алексей (1994)  	MA2	RUS	1.57,80	SB
3	Larikov, Konstantin       	Лариков, Константин      	MA1	RUS	2.01,36	SB
4	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MA1	RUS	2.01,47	SB
5	Isupov, Dmitrij           	                         	MA2	RUS	2.02,30	SB
6	Tkach, Aleksandr          	Ткач, Александр          	MB2	RUS	2.02,69	SB
7	Ogibalov, Evgenij         	Огибалов, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	2.05,28	SB
8	Vakhutin, Nikita          	                         	MA2	RUS	2.05,48	SB
9	Dubina, Dmitrij           	                         	MA2	RUS	2.06,01	SB
10	Subbotin, Vadim           	Субботин, Вадим          	MA1	RUS	2.08,93	SB
11	Kazakov, Evgenij          	                         	MA1	RUS	2.09,94	SB
12	Burmistrov, Dmitrij       	Бурмистров, Дмитрий      	MA2	RUS	2.15,85	SB
DNS	Podosenov, Anton          	                         	MA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 25 August 2013
1	Murashov, Ruslan          	Мурашов, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	35,95	SB
2	Chadaev, Sergej           	                         	MSA	RUS	36,52	
3	Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	36,55	SB
4	Panov, Andrej             	Панов, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	36,60	
5	Groshkov, Evgenij         	                         	MN2	RUS	36,62	SB
6	Popov, Ilya (1992)        	Попов, Илья (1992)       	MN2	RUS	37,01	
7	Rusinov, Ilya             	                         	MSA	RUS	37,20	PR SB
8	Essamambo, Darsil         	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль       	MN1	KAZ	37,23	
9	Ignatenko, Zakhar         	Игнатенко, Захар         	MSA	RUS	37,41	SB
10	Glushnev, Vadim           	                         	MN3	RUS	37,46	
11	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	37,54	SB
12	Gusev, Andrej (1992)      	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MN2	RUS	37,67	
13	Chistyakov, Andrej        	Чистяков, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	37,74	
14	Bragin, Aleksandr         	Брагин, Александр        	M30	RUS	38,11	
15	Abramov, Filipp           	Абрамов, Филипп          	MSA	RUS	38,24	SB
16	Balabanov, Filipp         	                         	MN3	RUS	38,28	SB
17	Solodukhin, Ivan          	Солодухин, Иван          	MN2	RUS	38,35	
18	Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)   	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)   	MN1	RUS	38,45	SB
19	Bogdanov, Dmitrij         	Богданов, Дмитрий        	M30	KAZ	38,46	
20	Sergeev, Dmitrij          	Сергеев, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	38,58	SB
21	Klenko, Alexandr          	Кленко, Александр        	MN1	KAZ	38,65	
22	Pak, Andrej               	Пак, Андрей              	MN2	KAZ	38,69	
23	Narcyzov, Dmitrij         	Нарцызов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	38,92	
24	Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)   	Лазарев, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	KAZ	39,09	
25	Garifullin, Renat         	                         	MSA	RUS	39,15	
26	Opalev, Denis             	                         	MN2	RUS	39,18	SB
27	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MN1	RUS	39,45	SB
28	Dokukin, Kirill           	                         	MN1	RUS	40,10	
29	Volnukhin, Evgenij        	                         	MN1	RUS	40,26	
30	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)	Широков, Александр (1992)	MN3	RUS	40,63	
DNS	Shirokov, Vladimir        	Широков, Владимир        	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 25 August 2013
1	Golubev, Kirill (1993)    	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MN2	RUS	1.12,06	SB
2	Panov, Andrej             	Панов, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	1.12,39	SB
3	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	1.12,89	SB
4	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.12,95	SB
5	Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	1.13,10	PR SB
6	Groshkov, Evgenij         	                         	MN2	RUS	1.13,41	SB
7	Gurkov, Yurij             	                         	MN4	RUS	1.13,96	SB
8	Balabanov, Fedor          	Балабанов, Федор         	MSA	RUS	1.14,01	SB
9	Popov, Ilya (1992)        	Попов, Илья (1992)       	MN2	RUS	1.14,03	SB
10	Essamambo, Darsil         	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль       	MN1	KAZ	1.14,08	SB
11	Filyushkin, Andrej        	                         	MN3	RUS	1.14,75	SB
12	Klenko, Alexandr          	Кленко, Александр        	MN1	KAZ	1.14,95	SB
13	Bragin, Aleksandr         	Брагин, Александр        	M30	RUS	1.15,00	SB
14	Ignatenko, Zakhar         	Игнатенко, Захар         	MSA	RUS	1.15,39	SB
15	Balabanov, Filipp         	                         	MN3	RUS	1.15,55	SB
16	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	1.15,68	SB
17	Kucherenko, Vasilij       	Кучеренко, Василий       	MSA	RUS	1.15,70	SB
18	Bogdanov, Dmitrij         	Богданов, Дмитрий        	M30	KAZ	1.15,90	SB
19	Abramov, Filipp           	Абрамов, Филипп          	MSA	RUS	1.16,23	SB
20	Ogibalov, Konstantin      	                         	MSA	RUS	1.16,49	SB
21	Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)   	Лазарев, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	KAZ	1.16,53	SB
22	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MN1	RUS	1.16,87	PR SB
23	Pak, Andrej               	Пак, Андрей              	MN2	KAZ	1.17,14	SB
24	Chadaev, Sergej           	                         	MSA	RUS	1.17,64	SB
25	Sergeev, Dmitrij          	Сергеев, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	1.17,77	SB
26	Garifullin, Renat         	                         	MSA	RUS	1.18,63	SB
27	Narcyzov, Dmitrij         	Нарцызов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	1.18,69	SB
28	Babincev, Dmitrij         	Бабинцев, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	1.19,31	SB
29	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)	Широков, Александр (1992)	MN3	RUS	1.20,31	SB
DNS	Murashov, Ruslan          	Мурашов, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - 25 August 2013
1	Bajnov, Pavel             	                         	M30	RUS	6.40,99	SB
2	Burlyaev, Andrej          	                         	M30	RUS	6.48,77	SB
3	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	6.50,97	SB
4	Kashin, Anton (1985)      	Кашин, Антон (1985)      	MSA	RUS	6.52,49	SB
5	Bashkov, Ivan             	Башков, Иван             	MN4	RUS	6.54,21	SB
6	Kazelin, Aleksandr        	Казелин, Александр       	MN3	RUS	6.54,93	SB
7	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	MSA	RUS	6.55,39	SB
8	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987) 	Голубев, Александр (1987)	MSA	RUS	6.55,79	SB
9	Bykov, Kirill             	Быков, Кирилл            	MN2	RUS	7.00,21	SB
10	Vyslinskij, Pavel         	                         	MSA	RUS	7.02,14	SB
11	Solovev, Stepan           	Соловьев, Степан         	MSA	RUS	7.10,27	SB
12	Goroshnikov, Andrej       	Горошников, Андрей       	MN3	RUS	7.10,84	SB
13	Shener, Ivan              	                         	MN4	RUS	7.11,37	SB
14	Shirokov, Vladimir        	Широков, Владимир        	MSA	RUS	7.13,95	SB
15	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MN2	RUS	7.14,36	SB
16	Zhuravlev, Anton          	Журавлев, Антон          	MN2	RUS	7.16,46	SB
17	Kurgaev, Ilya             	                         	MN4	RUS	7.31,44	SB
DNF	Tyurin, Aleksandr         	                         	MSA	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior - 25 August 2013
1	Samuilov, Pavel           	                         	MA2	RUS	37,78	SB
2	Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай         	MA2	RUS	38,01	SB
3	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej    	Устюжанинов, Алексей     	MA2	RUS	38,62	SB
4	Isupov, Dmitrij           	                         	MA2	RUS	39,10	
5	Solovev, Vladislav        	Соловьев, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	40,31	PR SB
6	Nizamov, Salavat          	                         	MA1	RUS	40,61	SB
7	Skobelev, Mikhail         	Скобелев, Михаил         	MA2	RUS	40,65	SB
8	Burmistrov, Dmitrij       	Бурмистров, Дмитрий      	MA2	RUS	41,32	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior - 25 August 2013
1	Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай         	MA2	RUS	1.15,50	SB
2	Samuilov, Pavel           	                         	MA2	RUS	1.15,82	SB
3	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej    	Устюжанинов, Алексей     	MA2	RUS	1.16,58	SB
4	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	1.18,23	SB
5	Tkach, Aleksandr          	Ткач, Александр          	MB2	RUS	1.19,19	PR SB
6	Solovev, Vladislav        	Соловьев, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	1.22,21	PR SB
7	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор          	MC2	RUS	1.23,45	SB
8	Burmistrov, Dmitrij       	Бурмистров, Дмитрий      	MA2	RUS	1.24,82	PR SB
DNS	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Subbotin, Vadim           	Субботин, Вадим          	MA1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior - 25 August 2013
1	Kazelin, Mikhail          	Казелин, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	3.59,03	SB
2	Grusheczkij, Artem        	                         	MA1	RUS	4.08,27	PR SB
3	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MA1	RUS	4.10,09	SB
4	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MB2	RUS	4.11,15	PR SB
5	Rakitin, Stepan           	                         	MB2	RUS	4.14,85	SB
6	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MB2	RUS	4.15,29	PR SB
7	Larikov, Konstantin       	Лариков, Константин      	MA1	RUS	4.15,92	SB
8	Skobelev, Mikhail         	Скобелев, Михаил         	MA2	RUS	4.23,03	SB
9	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)    	Иванов, Алексей (1998)   	MB1	RUS	4.23,09	SB
10	Vakhutin, Nikita          	                         	MA2	RUS	4.26,43	SB
11	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	4.29,56	SB
12	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	4.29,62	SB
13	Dubina, Dmitrij           	                         	MA2	RUS	4.30,08	SB
14	Kazakov, Evgenij          	                         	MA1	RUS	4.35,39	SB
15	Kopsharov, Yurij          	Копшаров, Юрий           	MA1	RUS	4.36,58	SB
16	Subbotin, Vadim           	Субботин, Вадим          	MA1	RUS	4.41,08	SB
17	Nizamov, Salavat          	                         	MA1	RUS	4.47,15	PR SB
DNS	Chernyshev, Semen         	Чернышев, Семен          	MA1	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - Junior - 25 August 2013
1	Loginov, Aleksandr (1994) 	Логинов, Александр (1994)	MA2	RUS	7.09,09	PR SB
2	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)   	Миронов, Алексей (1994)  	MA2	RUS	7.21,44	SB
3	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MA1	RUS	7.27,62	SB
4	Ogibalov, Evgenij         	Огибалов, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	7.35,61	SB

            

Native Language Names