Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
10 October 2013

500m Ladies - 10 October 2013
1	Nesbitt, Christine         	                	LSA	CAN	38,06	SB
2	Hudey, Marsha              	                	LN4	CAN	38,41	PR SB
3	Wotherspoon-Gregg, Danielle	                	L30	CAN	38,55	SB
4	Irvine, Kaylin             	                	LN4	CAN	38,71	SB
5	Rempel, Shannon            	                	LSA	CAN	39,01	
6	McLean, Heather            	                	LN2	CAN	39,05	PR SB
7	Oudenaarden, Tamara        	                	LSA	CAN	39,55	SB
8	Ianculescu, Alexandra      	                	LN3	CAN	39,57	PR SB
9	Bucsis, Anastasia          	                	LSA	CAN	39,58	
10	Tutt, Brianne              	                	LN3	CAN	39,62	PR SB
11	Hanly, Kate                	                	LN1	CAN	39,64	SB
12	Spence, Josie              	                	LN1	CAN	39,89	SB
13	Spence, Victoria           	                	LN3	CAN	41,90	
14	McGuire, Lauren            	                	LSA	CAN	42,69	

500m (2) Ladies - 10 October 2013
1	Hudey, Marsha              	                	LN4	CAN	39,09	
2	Ianculescu, Alexandra      	                	LN3	CAN	40,12	

1000m Ladies - 10 October 2013
1	Nesbitt, Christine         	                	LSA	CAN	1.13,77	SB
2	Irvine, Kaylin             	                	LN4	CAN	1.15,96	SB
3	Schussler, Brittany        	                	LSA	CAN	1.17,06	SB
4	Blondin, Ivanie            	                	LSA	CAN	1.18,47	
5	Gregg, Sarah               	                	LSA	CAN	1.19,91	
6	Mueller, Samantha          	                	L30	USA	1.28,58	SB

3000m Ladies - 10 October 2013
DNF	Garrido, Nicole            	                	LSA	CAN	DNF	

500m Men - 10 October 2013
1	Junio, Gilmore             	                	MN4	CAN	34,93	SB
2	Dutton, William            	                	MSA	CAN	34,99	SB
3	Gregg, Jamie               	                	MSA	CAN	35,01	
4	Riopel, Philippe           	                	MSA	CAN	35,08	PR SB
5	St-Jean, Alexandre         	                	MN2	CAN	35,10	PR SB
6	Dubreuil, Laurent          	                	MN2	CAN	35,14	SB
7	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	                	MSA	CAN	35,26	SB
8	Derraugh, Tyler            	                	MSA	CAN	35,33	SB
9	MacLennan, Richard         	                	MN4	CAN	35,55	SB
10	Parrott, Kyle              	                	MSA	CAN	35,66	SB
11	Lee, Jeong-Hyun            	                	MSA	CAN	35,85	SB
12	De Haître, Vincent         	                	MN1	CAN	35,91	PR SB
13	Duffield, Lucas            	                	MSA	CAN	36,11	SB
14	Miller, Dustin             	                	MSA	CAN	36,19	
15	Matheson, Myles            	                	MSA	CAN	36,49	
16	Choi, Mikhail              	                	MN3	CAN	36,90	SB
17	Landry, Léo                	                	MSA	CAN	37,32	SB
18	Watson, Robert             	                	MN4	CAN	37,40	
DNS	Ouardi, Muncef             	                	MSA	CAN	DNS	

1000m Men - 10 October 2013
1	Blais-Dufour, Guillaume    	                	MSA	CAN	1.09,57	SB
2	Makowsky, Lucas            	                	MSA	CAN	1.09,60	SB
3	Riopel, Philippe           	                	MSA	CAN	1.09,86	SB
4	Corbett, Martin            	                	MN3	CAN	1.10,93	
5	Beaulieu, Rémi             	                	MSA	CAN	1.11,17	PR SB
6	Janssens, Alec             	                	MN3	CAN	1.13,10	SB
7	Waples, Stefan             	                	MSA	CAN	1.13,34	SB
8	Belchos, Jordan            	                	MSA	CAN	1.13,58	SB
9	Bickerton, Scott           	                	MSA	CAN	1.13,71	SB
10	Choi, Mikhail              	                	MN3	CAN	1.13,74	

1500m Men - 10 October 2013
1	Morrison, Denny            	                	MSA	CAN	1.47,26	SB

3000m Men - 10 October 2013
1	Babenko, Dmitry            	Бабенко, Дмитрий	MSA	KAZ	3.45,41	SB
2	Giroux, Mathieu            	                	MSA	CAN	3.46,54	PR SB
3	Goplen, Nicholas           	                	MN4	CAN	3.54,97	
4	Warsylewicz, Justin        	                	MSA	CAN	3.55,55	

            

Native Language Names