Russia Cup 1B
Kolomna (RUS)
11 - 13 October 2013

500m Women - 11 October 2013
1	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга           	LSA	RUS	38,70	SB
2	Malysheva, Ekaterina        	Малышева, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	39,10	SB
3	Litejkina, Yuliya           	                           	L35	RUS	39,17	SB
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда            	LSA	RUS	39,52	SB
5	Lobysheva, Ekaterina        	Лобышева, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	39,60	SB
6	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина          	LSA	RUS	39,71	SB
7	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	39,86	SB
8	Kozyreva, Yuliya            	                           	LN3	RUS	39,90	
9	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN3	RUS	40,47	
10	Chernega, Olesya            	Чернега, Олеся             	LN2	RUS	40,48	PR SB
11	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена           	LN4	RUS	40,70	SB
12	Lgova, Ekaterina            	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN2	RUS	40,75	SB
13	Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN2	RUS	40,85	
14	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia         	                           	LN4	RUS	40,86	SB
15	Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга                	L30	RUS	40,91	SB
16	Tymchishina, Ekaterina      	                           	LN4	RUS	41,06	SB
17	Volkova, Evgeniya           	                           	LN1	RUS	41,27	PR SB
18	Abramovskaya, Elena         	                           	LSA	RUS	41,50	
19	Ryzhova, Margarita          	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN4	RUS	41,67	
20	Chepova, Irina              	                           	LN1	RUS	41,98	
21	Radionik, Evgeniya          	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	43,14	SB
22	Kuryleva, Lyubov            	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	43,15	
23	Ushakova, Tatyana           	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN2	RUS	43,34	SB
24	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LN1	RUS	43,46	SB
25	Pershakova, Natalya         	                           	LSA	RUS	43,96	
26	Nikulina, Mariya            	Никулина, Мария            	LN3	RUS	44,60	SB
27	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LN1	RUS	45,11	SB
28	Belochuk, Ekaterina         	                           	LN2	RUS	48,55	SB

500m (2) Women - 11 October 2013
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда            	LSA	RUS	39,57	
2	Litejkina, Yuliya           	                           	L35	RUS	39,60	
3	Lobysheva, Ekaterina        	Лобышева, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	39,68	
4	Kozyreva, Yuliya            	                           	LN3	RUS	39,72	
5	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	39,88	
6	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN3	RUS	39,98	SB
7	Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга                	L30	RUS	40,52	SB
8	Lgova, Ekaterina            	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN2	RUS	40,61	SB
9	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia         	                           	LN4	RUS	40,84	SB
10	Tymchishina, Ekaterina      	                           	LN4	RUS	41,01	SB
11	Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN2	RUS	41,27	
12	Ryzhova, Margarita          	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN4	RUS	41,53	
13	Abramovskaya, Elena         	                           	LSA	RUS	41,58	
14	Chepova, Irina              	                           	LN1	RUS	42,29	
15	Belochuk, Ekaterina         	                           	LN2	RUS	49,28	

3000m Women - 11 October 2013
1	Zadonskaya, Lada            	Задонская, Лада            	LSA	RUS	4.17,77	SB
2	Ushakova, Tatyana           	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN2	RUS	4.20,19	SB
3	Volkova, Evgeniya           	                           	LN1	RUS	4.23,04	SB
4	Chernega, Olesya            	Чернега, Олеся             	LN2	RUS	4.26,25	SB
5	Voronczova, Anastasiya      	                           	LSA	RUS	4.29,30	
6	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila       	Масловская, Людмила        	LN2	RUS	4.34,13	SB
7	Radionik, Evgeniya          	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	4.34,73	
8	Akhmetova, Kristina         	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	4.38,00	SB
9	Ivanina, Alina              	                           	LN1	RUS	4.43,79	SB
10	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LN1	RUS	4.45,35	SB
11	Kuryleva, Lyubov            	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	4.45,56	SB
12	Roshhina, Ekaterina         	Рощина, Екатерина          	LN1	RUS	4.50,82	SB
13	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LN1	RUS	4.51,56	SB
14	Nikulina, Mariya            	Никулина, Мария            	LN3	RUS	4.55,39	SB
15	Pinigina, Ekaterina         	                           	LN1	RUS	5.11,81	SB
DNS	Chernova, Anna (1992)       	                           	LN2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kulycheva, Anna             	                           	LN1	RUS	DNF	

500m Women - Junior - 11 October 2013
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	                           	LB2	RUS	40,99	SB
2	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	41,36	SB
3	Chepil, Anastasiya          	Чепил, Анастасия           	LA1	RUS	41,47	
4	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра      	LA2	RUS	41,48	SB
5	Salnikova, Marina           	Сальникова, Марина         	LA1	RUS	41,53	SB
6	Trofimova, Kristina         	Трофимова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	41,58	SB
7	Anosova, Kristina           	Аносова, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	41,60	SB
8	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,22	SB
9	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LA2	RUS	42,36	SB
10	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	42,51	
11	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	42,69	SB
12	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	42,92	PR SB
13	Skvorczova, Kristina        	Скворцова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	42,98	SB
14	Larionova, Viktoriya        	Ларионова, Виктория        	LA2	RUS	43,27	SB
15	Sokolova, Ekaterina         	Соколова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	43,57	PR SB
16	Shibanova, Olga             	Шибанова, Ольга            	LA2	RUS	43,60	SB
17	Speranskaya, Vlada          	Сперанская, Влада          	LA2	RUS	43,71	SB
18	Andreeva, Mariya (1996)     	Андреева, Мария (1996)     	LB2	RUS	44,00	SB
19	Petukhova, Viktoriya        	Петухова, Виктория         	LA2	RUS	44,11	PR SB
20	Kadyrova, Angelina          	                           	LA1	RUS	44,31	
21	Blinova, Elizaveta          	Блинова, Елизавета         	LB2	RUS	44,37	
22	Lepshina, Yuliya            	                           	LA1	RUS	44,62	SB
23	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	44,75	
24	Semyonova, Kristina         	Семёнова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	45,03	SB
25	Khreptugova, Elizaveta      	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	45,23	
26	Bukoros, Anna               	                           	LA2	RUS	45,28	SB
27	Izotova, Alyona             	                           	LA2	RUS	48,53	SB
28	Koneva, Inga                	                           	LA1	RUS	49,57	SB
29	Gololobova, Yuliya          	Гололобова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	50,76	SB
30	Safina, Valeriya            	Сафина, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	1.06,63	SB

500m (2) Women - Junior - 11 October 2013
1	Trofimova, Kristina         	Трофимова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	41,52	SB
2	Chepil, Anastasiya          	Чепил, Анастасия           	LA1	RUS	41,75	
3	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LA2	RUS	42,11	SB
4	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	42,59	SB
5	Skvorczova, Kristina        	Скворцова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	43,29	
6	Shibanova, Olga             	Шибанова, Ольга            	LA2	RUS	43,57	SB
7	Lepshina, Yuliya            	                           	LA1	RUS	44,79	
8	Bukoros, Anna               	                           	LA2	RUS	45,51	
9	Koneva, Inga                	                           	LA1	RUS	49,51	SB
10	Gololobova, Yuliya          	Гололобова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	49,66	PR SB
11	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	50,03	
DQ	Semyonova, Kristina         	Семёнова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Women - Junior - 11 October 2013
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	                           	LB2	RUS	4.26,31	SB
2	Salnikova, Marina           	Сальникова, Марина         	LA1	RUS	4.32,65	
3	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	4.37,56	SB
4	Anosova, Kristina           	Аносова, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	4.40,24	PR SB
5	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	4.40,61	PR SB
6	Blinova, Elizaveta          	Блинова, Елизавета         	LB2	RUS	4.42,47	SB
7	Speranskaya, Vlada          	Сперанская, Влада          	LA2	RUS	4.43,64	SB
8	Sokolova, Ekaterina         	Соколова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	4.45,14	PR SB
9	Kadyrova, Angelina          	                           	LA1	RUS	4.52,83	
10	Khreptugova, Elizaveta      	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	4.53,44	
11	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	4.55,35	
12	Bolshakova, Diana           	Большакова, Диана          	LA1	RUS	4.58,40	
13	Andreeva, Mariya (1996)     	Андреева, Мария (1996)     	LB2	RUS	5.03,00	SB
14	Petukhova, Viktoriya        	Петухова, Виктория         	LA2	RUS	5.04,36	SB

1500m Women - 12 October 2013
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина          	LSA	RUS	1.59,35	SB
2	Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга                	L30	RUS	2.00,83	SB
3	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга           	LSA	RUS	2.01,07	SB
4	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена           	LN4	RUS	2.03,06	SB
5	Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	2.03,91	SB
6	Volkova, Evgeniya           	                           	LN1	RUS	2.04,39	PR SB
7	Ushakova, Tatyana           	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN2	RUS	2.07,03	SB
8	Ryzhova, Margarita          	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN4	RUS	2.07,04	SB
9	Voronczova, Anastasiya      	                           	LSA	RUS	2.08,88	SB
10	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila       	Масловская, Людмила        	LN2	RUS	2.10,25	SB
11	Radionik, Evgeniya          	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	2.10,62	
12	Tymchishina, Ekaterina      	                           	LN4	RUS	2.10,81	SB
13	Akhmetova, Kristina         	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	2.12,10	SB
14	Ivanina, Alina              	                           	LN1	RUS	2.12,53	SB
15	Pershakova, Natalya         	                           	LSA	RUS	2.12,63	SB
16	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LN1	RUS	2.13,14	SB
17	Kulycheva, Anna             	                           	LN1	RUS	2.13,53	SB
18	Kuryleva, Lyubov            	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	2.13,56	
19	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LN1	RUS	2.15,24	SB
20	Nikulina, Mariya            	Никулина, Мария            	LN3	RUS	2.18,38	SB
21	Pinigina, Ekaterina         	                           	LN1	RUS	2.29,06	
22	Belochuk, Ekaterina         	                           	LN2	RUS	2.35,08	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior - 12 October 2013
1	Salnikova, Marina           	Сальникова, Марина         	LA1	RUS	2.08,90	
2	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	2.09,27	SB
3	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	2.09,40	PR SB
4	Danilova, Olga (1994)       	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LA2	RUS	2.10,39	
5	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	2.11,62	SB
6	Sokolova, Ekaterina         	Соколова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	2.12,96	PR SB
7	Skvorczova, Kristina        	Скворцова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	2.13,33	SB
8	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	2.14,15	SB
9	Speranskaya, Vlada          	Сперанская, Влада          	LA2	RUS	2.14,59	SB
10	Shibanova, Olga             	Шибанова, Ольга            	LA2	RUS	2.16,74	SB
11	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	2.17,21	
12	Petukhova, Viktoriya        	Петухова, Виктория         	LA2	RUS	2.18,01	SB
13	Larionova, Viktoriya        	Ларионова, Виктория        	LA2	RUS	2.18,10	SB
14	Blinova, Elizaveta          	Блинова, Елизавета         	LB2	RUS	2.18,35	
15	Khreptugova, Elizaveta      	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	2.19,16	SB
16	Andreeva, Mariya (1996)     	Андреева, Мария (1996)     	LB2	RUS	2.19,28	SB
17	Safina, Valeriya            	Сафина, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	2.20,22	PR SB
18	Lepshina, Yuliya            	                           	LA1	RUS	2.20,78	SB
19	Bolshakova, Diana           	Большакова, Диана          	LA1	RUS	2.21,22	SB
20	Izotova, Alyona             	                           	LA2	RUS	2.23,12	SB
21	Bukoros, Anna               	                           	LA2	RUS	2.24,52	SB
22	Gololobova, Yuliya          	Гололобова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	2.35,75	PR SB
23	Koneva, Inga                	                           	LA1	RUS	2.40,13	SB

1000m Women - 13 October 2013
1	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга           	LSA	RUS	1.16,89	SB
2	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина          	LSA	RUS	1.16,94	SB
3	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	1.17,03	SB
4	Malysheva, Ekaterina        	Малышева, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	1.17,75	SB
5	Lobysheva, Ekaterina        	Лобышева, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	1.18,32	SB
6	Kozyreva, Yuliya            	                           	LN3	RUS	1.18,68	PR SB
7	Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	1.19,71	SB
8	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена           	LN4	RUS	1.19,94	SB
9	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN3	RUS	1.20,25	SB
10	Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN2	RUS	1.20,31	SB
11	Chernega, Olesya            	Чернега, Олеся             	LN2	RUS	1.20,49	SB
12	Lgova, Ekaterina            	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN2	RUS	1.20,78	PR SB
13	Tymchishina, Ekaterina      	                           	LN4	RUS	1.21,98	SB
14	Abramovskaya, Elena         	                           	LSA	RUS	1.23,29	
15	Pershakova, Natalya         	                           	LSA	RUS	1.25,37	SB
16	Ivanina, Alina              	                           	LN1	RUS	1.25,62	PR SB
17	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LN1	RUS	1.26,00	SB
18	Chepova, Irina              	                           	LN1	RUS	1.26,31	SB
19	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LN1	RUS	1.26,74	SB
20	Nikulina, Mariya            	Никулина, Мария            	LN3	RUS	1.28,36	PR SB
21	Roshhina, Ekaterina         	Рощина, Екатерина          	LN1	RUS	1.29,53	SB
22	Belochuk, Ekaterina         	                           	LN2	RUS	1.38,71	SB
DQ	Ryzhova, Margarita          	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN4	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior - 13 October 2013
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	Качуркина, Александра      	LA2	RUS	1.21,39	SB
2	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LA2	RUS	1.21,66	PR SB
3	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	1.21,99	SB
4	Anosova, Kristina           	Аносова, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	1.22,50	PR SB
5	Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	1.24,16	SB
6	Danilova, Olga (1994)       	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LA2	RUS	1.24,56	SB
7	Chepil, Anastasiya          	Чепил, Анастасия           	LA1	RUS	1.24,79	
8	Skvorczova, Kristina        	Скворцова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	1.24,96	SB
9	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	1.25,23	SB
10	Trofimova, Kristina         	Трофимова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	1.25,29	SB
11	Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	1.25,53	SB
12	Larionova, Viktoriya        	Ларионова, Виктория        	LA2	RUS	1.26,67	SB
13	Sokolova, Ekaterina         	Соколова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	1.26,86	PR SB
14	Petukhova, Viktoriya        	Петухова, Виктория         	LA2	RUS	1.27,03	PR SB
15	Andreeva, Mariya (1996)     	Андреева, Мария (1996)     	LB2	RUS	1.27,35	SB
16	Kadyrova, Angelina          	                           	LA1	RUS	1.27,40	SB
17	Shibanova, Olga             	Шибанова, Ольга            	LA2	RUS	1.27,81	SB
18	Lepshina, Yuliya            	                           	LA1	RUS	1.29,23	SB
19	Safina, Valeriya            	Сафина, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	1.29,55	SB
20	Bukoros, Anna               	                           	LA2	RUS	1.31,48	SB
21	Semyonova, Kristina         	Семёнова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	1.32,47	SB
22	Bolshakova, Diana           	Большакова, Диана          	LA1	RUS	1.32,63	
23	Izotova, Alyona             	                           	LA2	RUS	1.32,98	SB
24	Gololobova, Yuliya          	Гололобова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	1.42,75	SB
25	Koneva, Inga                	                           	LA1	RUS	1.44,66	SB
DNF	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 11 October 2013
1	Skobrev, Ivan               	Скобрев, Иван              	M30	RUS	1.47,64	SB
2	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис               	MSA	RUS	1.48,61	SB
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	1.48,99	SB
4	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей              	MSA	RUS	1.49,84	SB
5	Golubev, Kirill (1993)      	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN2	RUS	1.50,33	
6	Lalenkov, Evgenij           	                           	M30	RUS	1.50,46	SB
7	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	1.50,94	SB
8	Nazarov, Evgenij            	Назаров, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	1.51,59	PR SB
9	Pinchukov, Vladimir         	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	1.51,81	PR SB
10	Anisimov, Denis             	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	1.52,16	SB
11	Kashin, Anton (1985)        	Кашин, Антон (1985)        	MSA	RUS	1.52,47	SB
12	Vyslinskij, Pavel           	                           	MSA	RUS	1.52,87	PR SB
13	Burlyaev, Andrej            	                           	M30	RUS	1.53,41	
14	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)    	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN3	RUS	1.53,42	SB
15	Groshkov, Evgenij           	                           	MN2	RUS	1.53,44	
16	Razorenov, Aleksandr        	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	1.53,52	SB
17	Kazelin, Aleksandr          	Казелин, Александр         	MN3	RUS	1.53,91	SB
18	Popov, Sergej (1993)        	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN1	RUS	1.54,01	SB
19	Balabanov, Fedor            	Балабанов, Федор           	MSA	RUS	1.54,75	
20	Italev, Andrej              	Итальев, Андрей            	MN2	RUS	1.55,30	
20	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)   	Голубев, Александр (1987)  	MSA	RUS	1.55,30	SB
22	Chistyakov, Andrej          	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN4	RUS	1.55,46	SB
23	Bykov, Kirill               	Быков, Кирилл              	MN2	RUS	1.55,57	SB
24	Popov, Ilya (1992)          	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	1.55,87	SB
25	Taksanov, Ruslan            	                           	MN3	RUS	1.56,36	SB
26	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.57,04	PR SB
27	Bashkov, Ivan               	Башков, Иван               	MN4	RUS	1.57,43	
28	Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис            	MN1	RUS	1.57,96	SB
29	Bragin, Aleksandr           	Брагин, Александр          	M30	RUS	1.58,11	SB
30	Balabanov, Filipp           	                           	MN3	RUS	1.58,13	SB
31	Dimitrovich, Nikita         	                           	MN1	RUS	1.59,00	SB
32	Ershov, Kirill (1990)       	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)       	MN4	RUS	1.59,75	SB
33	Lebedev, Yaroslav           	Лебедев, Ярослав           	MN3	RUS	1.59,99	SB
34	Ignatenko, Zakhar           	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	2.00,35	SB
35	Lyakh, Daniil               	                           	MSA	RUS	2.00,44	SB
36	Volnukhin, Evgenij          	                           	MN1	RUS	2.00,89	PR SB
37	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN1	RUS	2.01,20	SB
38	Sivaev, Kirill              	                           	MN1	RUS	2.01,67	SB
39	Vojnolovich, Aleksandr      	Войнолович, Александр      	MN1	RUS	2.04,52	SB
40	Sazhin, Andrej              	                           	MN4	RUS	2.06,67	SB
41	Mikhalev, Denis             	Михалев, Денис             	MN2	RUS	2.11,29	PR SB
42	Khatamov, Evgenij           	Хатамов, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	2.14,34	SB
43	Fetisov, Aleksandr          	Фетисов, Александр         	M40	RUS	2.19,54	PR SB
44	Rybakov, Ilya               	Рыбаков, Илья              	M?	RUS	2.21,57	SB

1500m Men - Junior - 11 October 2013
1	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	1.52,07	PR SB
2	Melnikov, Vasilij           	Мельников, Василий         	MA2	RUS	1.53,28	SB
3	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила          	MA2	RUS	1.53,90	SB
4	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила             	MA1	RUS	1.55,27	PR SB
5	Sedov, Denis                	Седов, Денис               	MA2	RUS	1.55,62	SB
6	Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MB2	RUS	1.55,64	SB
7	Isaev, Igor (1996)          	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MB2	RUS	1.56,52	PR SB
8	Zubar, Roman                	Зубар, Роман               	MB2	RUS	1.56,57	SB
9	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MB2	RUS	1.56,65	SB
10	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                 	MB1	RUS	1.57,31	SB
11	Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MA2	RUS	1.58,10	PR SB
12	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MA1	RUS	1.58,19	SB
13	Grusheczkij, Artem          	                           	MA1	RUS	1.58,31	
14	Arutyunyan, Volodya         	Арутюнян, Володя           	MB1	RUS	1.58,69	SB
15	Burmistrov, Andrej          	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	1.58,92	SB
16	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	Устюжанинов, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	1.59,82	SB
17	Zvonov, Anton               	                           	MA2	RUS	2.00,00	SB
18	Maksimikhin, Daniil         	                           	MA2	RUS	2.00,68	
19	Manko, Grigorij             	                           	MA1	RUS	2.00,70	PR SB
20	Loginov, Aleksandr (1994)   	Логинов, Александр (1994)  	MA2	RUS	2.01,73	PR SB
21	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	2.02,48	
22	Rybakin, Andrej             	                           	MA1	RUS	2.03,28	PR SB
23	Alekseevnin, Sergej         	                           	MA1	RUS	2.03,33	PR SB
24	Timoshhuk, Aleksej          	Тимощук, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	2.03,49	SB
25	Timoshhuk, Artur            	Тимощук, Артур             	MA1	RUS	2.03,52	PR SB
26	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	2.05,30	SB
27	Kuropatkin, Aleksej         	                           	MA1	RUS	2.05,50	SB
28	Vorozhczov, Ivan            	                           	MA2	RUS	2.08,44	SB
29	Dzhos, Nikita               	                           	MA1	RUS	2.09,63	SB
30	Lysenko, Artem              	Лысенко, Артем             	MA1	RUS	2.09,70	SB
31	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	2.12,27	PR SB
32	Burlakov, Andrej            	Бурлаков, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	2.15,81	SB
33	Sytnik, Aleksandr           	Сытник, Александр          	MA1	RUS	2.37,30	
DQ	Pudushkin, Vasilij          	Пудушкин, Василий          	MA1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 12 October 2013
1	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	MSA	RUS	35,32	SB
2	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	35,77	SB
2	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей              	MSA	RUS	35,77	SB
4	Bogolyubskij, Igor          	                           	MSA	RUS	35,86	SB
5	Lobkov, Dmitrij             	                           	M30	RUS	35,92	SB
6	Koval, Denis                	Коваль, Денис              	MN3	RUS	36,11	SB
7	Panov, Andrej               	Панов, Андрей              	MN3	RUS	36,35	SB
8	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MN3	RUS	36,41	SB
9	Gurkov, Yurij               	                           	MN4	RUS	36,62	SB
10	Chadaev, Sergej             	                           	MSA	RUS	36,65	
11	Golubev, Kirill (1993)      	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN2	RUS	36,74	SB
12	Nazarov, Evgenij            	Назаров, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	36,76	PR SB
13	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис               	MSA	RUS	36,80	PR SB
14	Lalenkov, Evgenij           	                           	M30	RUS	36,84	SB
14	Moskvinov, Roman            	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	36,84	
16	Popov, Ilya (1992)          	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	36,96	
17	Rusinov, Ilya               	                           	MSA	RUS	37,12	PR SB
18	Chistyakov, Andrej          	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN4	RUS	37,14	SB
19	Groshkov, Evgenij           	                           	MN2	RUS	37,16	
20	Butakov, Denis              	                           	MN1	RUS	37,17	
21	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	37,21	SB
22	Zvezdin, Aleksej            	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	37,29	SB
23	Ignatenko, Zakhar           	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	37,31	SB
24	Balabanov, Fedor            	Балабанов, Федор           	MSA	RUS	37,39	SB
25	Pinchukov, Vladimir         	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	37,48	SB
26	Gusev, Andrej (1992)        	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	37,66	
27	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)   	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MN1	RUS	37,67	SB
28	Chechetov, Anatolij         	                           	MN3	RUS	37,76	SB
29	Kucherenko, Vasilij         	Кучеренко, Василий         	MSA	RUS	37,91	SB
30	Balabanov, Filipp           	                           	MN3	RUS	38,02	SB
31	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	38,08	SB
32	Popov, Sergej (1993)        	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN1	RUS	38,26	SB
33	Filyushkin, Andrej          	                           	MN3	RUS	38,29	
34	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)    	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN3	RUS	38,47	SB
35	Bragin, Aleksandr           	Брагин, Александр          	M30	RUS	38,68	
36	Dimitrovich, Nikita         	                           	MN1	RUS	38,71	PR SB
37	Sivaev, Kirill              	                           	MN1	RUS	38,98	SB
38	Lebedev, Yaroslav           	Лебедев, Ярослав           	MN3	RUS	39,24	SB
39	Zujkov, Aleksej             	Зуйков, Алексей            	MN4	RUS	39,42	SB
40	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	39,45	PR SB
41	Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис            	MN1	RUS	39,60	
42	Volnukhin, Evgenij          	                           	MN1	RUS	39,79	PR SB
43	Mikhalev, Denis             	Михалев, Денис             	MN2	RUS	40,50	SB
44	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN1	RUS	41,20	SB
45	Toropov, Denis              	Торопов, Денис             	MN1	RUS	41,66	SB
46	Rybakov, Ilya               	Рыбаков, Илья              	M?	RUS	43,12	SB
47	Khatamov, Evgenij           	Хатамов, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	43,34	SB
48	Vojnolovich, Aleksandr      	Войнолович, Александр      	MN1	RUS	48,59	SB
DNS	Fetisov, Aleksandr          	Фетисов, Александр         	M40	RUS	DNS	

500m (2) Men - 12 October 2013
1	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	MSA	RUS	35,43	
2	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	35,84	
3	Bogolyubskij, Igor          	                           	MSA	RUS	35,94	
4	Lobkov, Dmitrij             	                           	M30	RUS	36,01	
5	Panov, Andrej               	Панов, Андрей              	MN3	RUS	36,24	SB
6	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MN3	RUS	36,26	SB
7	Koval, Denis                	Коваль, Денис              	MN3	RUS	36,28	
8	Groshkov, Evgenij           	                           	MN2	RUS	36,65	
9	Gurkov, Yurij               	                           	MN4	RUS	36,76	
9	Chadaev, Sergej             	                           	MSA	RUS	36,76	
9	Moskvinov, Roman            	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	36,76	
12	Popov, Ilya (1992)          	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	36,90	
13	Chistyakov, Andrej          	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN4	RUS	36,98	SB
14	Ignatenko, Zakhar           	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	37,04	SB
15	Zvezdin, Aleksej            	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	37,10	SB
16	Butakov, Denis              	                           	MN1	RUS	37,26	
17	Pinchukov, Vladimir         	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	37,42	SB
18	Gusev, Andrej (1992)        	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	37,97	
19	Balabanov, Filipp           	                           	MN3	RUS	38,47	
20	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)   	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MN1	RUS	38,55	
21	Bragin, Aleksandr           	Брагин, Александр          	M30	RUS	39,05	
22	Zujkov, Aleksej             	Зуйков, Алексей            	MN4	RUS	39,14	SB
23	Mikhalev, Denis             	Михалев, Денис             	MN2	RUS	41,15	
24	Rybakov, Ilya               	Рыбаков, Илья              	M?	RUS	43,71	
DNS	Popov, Sergej (1993)        	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Filyushkin, Andrej          	                           	MN3	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Rusinov, Ilya               	                           	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Kucherenko, Vasilij         	Кучеренко, Василий         	MSA	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - 12 October 2013
1	Sinitsyn, Danil             	Синицин, Данил             	MSA	RUS	6.26,68	PR SB
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений            	MSA	RUS	6.27,80	PR SB
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	6.38,54	SB
4	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис               	MSA	RUS	6.39,43	SB
5	Bykov, Kirill               	Быков, Кирилл              	MN2	RUS	6.43,89	SB
6	Kashin, Anton (1985)        	Кашин, Антон (1985)        	MSA	RUS	6.45,02	SB
7	Taksanov, Ruslan            	                           	MN3	RUS	6.46,26	PR SB
8	Kazelin, Aleksandr          	Казелин, Александр         	MN3	RUS	6.49,10	SB
9	Burlyaev, Andrej            	                           	M30	RUS	6.49,15	
10	Anisimov, Denis             	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	6.49,76	SB
11	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)   	Голубев, Александр (1987)  	MSA	RUS	6.53,43	SB
12	Nazarov, Evgenij            	Назаров, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	6.53,71	PR SB
13	Razorenov, Aleksandr        	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	6.54,36	SB
14	Bashkov, Ivan               	Башков, Иван               	MN4	RUS	6.58,69	
15	Vyslinskij, Pavel           	                           	MSA	RUS	7.01,11	SB
16	Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис            	MN1	RUS	7.03,67	SB
17	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)    	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN3	RUS	7.09,18	SB
18	Italev, Andrej              	Итальев, Андрей            	MN2	RUS	7.13,58	SB
19	Dimitrovich, Nikita         	                           	MN1	RUS	7.16,66	SB
20	Ershov, Kirill (1990)       	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)       	MN4	RUS	7.18,46	PR SB
21	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN1	RUS	7.20,88	SB
22	Popov, Sergej (1993)        	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN1	RUS	7.26,19	SB
23	Sazhin, Andrej              	                           	MN4	RUS	7.42,42	PR SB
24	Sivaev, Kirill              	                           	MN1	RUS	7.45,14	SB
25	Khatamov, Evgenij           	Хатамов, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	8.28,30	SB
DNS	Lalenkov, Evgenij           	                           	M30	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр        	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Kochnev, Mikhail            	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior - 12 October 2013
1	Melnikov, Vasilij           	Мельников, Василий         	MA2	RUS	37,08	PR SB
2	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MB2	RUS	37,63	
3	Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MB2	RUS	37,77	SB
4	Pudushkin, Vasilij          	Пудушкин, Василий          	MA1	RUS	37,79	SB
5	Arutyunyan, Volodya         	Арутюнян, Володя           	MB1	RUS	37,84	PR SB
6	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила          	MA2	RUS	38,14	SB
7	Klindukhov, Dmitrij         	Клиндухов, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	38,16	SB
8	Isaev, Igor (1996)          	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MB2	RUS	38,34	PR SB
9	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем           	MB2	RUS	38,39	SB
10	Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MA2	RUS	38,42	SB
11	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила             	MA1	RUS	38,45	PR SB
12	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MA1	RUS	38,49	
13	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	38,61	SB
14	Karzanov, Ilya              	Карзанов, Илья             	MA1	RUS	38,62	SB
15	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор           	MB2	RUS	39,02	
16	Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MA1	RUS	39,13	SB
17	Zubar, Roman                	Зубар, Роман               	MB2	RUS	39,20	SB
17	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)     	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MA1	RUS	39,20	PR SB
19	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	39,23	PR SB
20	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	Устюжанинов, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	39,24	
21	Burmistrov, Andrej          	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	39,42	SB
22	Grusheczkij, Artem          	                           	MA1	RUS	39,67	
23	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                 	MB1	RUS	39,83	SB
24	Timoshhuk, Aleksej          	Тимощук, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	39,90	PR SB
25	Manko, Grigorij             	                           	MA1	RUS	40,02	SB
26	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	40,34	SB
26	Timoshhuk, Artur            	Тимощук, Артур             	MA1	RUS	40,34	PR SB
28	Kuropatkin, Aleksej         	                           	MA1	RUS	40,55	PR SB
29	Alekseevnin, Sergej         	                           	MA1	RUS	40,63	SB
30	Maksimikhin, Daniil         	                           	MA2	RUS	40,78	
31	Loginov, Aleksandr (1994)   	Логинов, Александр (1994)  	MA2	RUS	40,80	PR SB
32	Vorozhczov, Ivan            	                           	MA2	RUS	41,58	SB
33	Dzhos, Nikita               	                           	MA1	RUS	42,15	PR SB
34	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	42,18	
35	Burlakov, Andrej            	Бурлаков, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	42,54	SB
36	Sytnik, Aleksandr           	Сытник, Александр          	MA1	RUS	44,50	SB
DNF	Zvonov, Anton               	                           	MA2	RUS	DNF	

500m (2) Men - Junior - 12 October 2013
1	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MB2	RUS	37,18	SB
2	Melnikov, Vasilij           	Мельников, Василий         	MA2	RUS	37,30	
3	Pudushkin, Vasilij          	Пудушкин, Василий          	MA1	RUS	37,79	
4	Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MA2	RUS	37,90	PR SB
5	Klindukhov, Dmitrij         	Клиндухов, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	37,93	SB
6	Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MB2	RUS	37,98	
7	Arutyunyan, Volodya         	Арутюнян, Володя           	MB1	RUS	38,41	
7	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем           	MB2	RUS	38,41	
9	Karzanov, Ilya              	Карзанов, Илья             	MA1	RUS	38,72	
10	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	Устюжанинов, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	38,83	
11	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)     	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MA1	RUS	39,04	PR SB
12	Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MA1	RUS	39,72	
13	Kuropatkin, Aleksej         	                           	MA1	RUS	40,94	
14	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	41,90	
15	Burlakov, Andrej            	Бурлаков, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	42,62	
16	Sytnik, Aleksandr           	Сытник, Александр          	MA1	RUS	44,29	SB

5000m Men - Junior - 12 October 2013
1	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	6.47,26	PR SB
2	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила          	MA2	RUS	6.50,22	SB
3	Sedov, Denis                	Седов, Денис               	MA2	RUS	7.06,42	SB
4	Loginov, Aleksandr (1994)   	Логинов, Александр (1994)  	MA2	RUS	7.07,20	PR SB
5	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir        	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MA1	RUS	7.07,22	SB
6	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                 	MB1	RUS	7.08,13	PR SB
7	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	7.15,25	PR SB
8	Maksimikhin, Daniil         	                           	MA2	RUS	7.17,00	PR SB
9	Burmistrov, Andrej          	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	7.19,34	SB
10	Zvonov, Anton               	                           	MA2	RUS	7.33,59	SB
11	Grusheczkij, Artem          	                           	MA1	RUS	7.38,93	
12	Manko, Grigorij             	                           	MA1	RUS	7.40,86	PR SB
13	Rybakin, Andrej             	                           	MA1	RUS	7.46,36	PR SB
14	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	7.53,49	SB
15	Dzhos, Nikita               	                           	MA1	RUS	7.56,49	
16	Timoshhuk, Aleksej          	Тимощук, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	7.57,67	SB
17	Vorozhczov, Ivan            	                           	MA2	RUS	8.01,18	SB
18	Alekseevnin, Sergej         	                           	MA1	RUS	8.05,29	SB
19	Lysenko, Artem              	Лысенко, Артем             	MA1	RUS	8.10,52	SB
WDR	Timoshhuk, Artur            	Тимощук, Артур             	MA1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 13 October 2013
1	Nazarov, Evgenij            	Назаров, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	1.11,37	PR SB
2	Bogolyubskij, Igor          	                           	MSA	RUS	1.12,14	SB
3	Gurkov, Yurij               	                           	MN4	RUS	1.12,30	SB
4	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MN3	RUS	1.12,33	
5	Panov, Andrej               	Панов, Андрей              	MN3	RUS	1.12,37	SB
6	Golubev, Kirill (1993)      	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN2	RUS	1.12,52	
7	Pinchukov, Vladimir         	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	1.13,31	SB
8	Groshkov, Evgenij           	                           	MN2	RUS	1.13,38	SB
9	Popov, Ilya (1992)          	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	1.13,59	SB
10	Vyslinskij, Pavel           	                           	MSA	RUS	1.13,69	SB
11	Balabanov, Fedor            	Балабанов, Федор           	MSA	RUS	1.14,02	
12	Chistyakov, Andrej          	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN4	RUS	1.14,04	SB
12	Rusinov, Ilya               	                           	MSA	RUS	1.14,04	PR SB
14	Butakov, Denis              	                           	MN1	RUS	1.14,22	SB
15	Popov, Sergej (1993)        	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN1	RUS	1.14,31	PR SB
16	Ignatenko, Zakhar           	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	1.14,83	SB
17	Filyushkin, Andrej          	                           	MN3	RUS	1.14,90	
18	Zvezdin, Aleksej            	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	1.14,94	PR SB
19	Italev, Andrej              	Итальев, Андрей            	MN2	RUS	1.15,22	PR SB
20	Kucherenko, Vasilij         	Кучеренко, Василий         	MSA	RUS	1.15,53	SB
21	Dimitrovich, Nikita         	                           	MN1	RUS	1.15,78	PR SB
22	Gusev, Andrej (1992)        	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	1.15,98	SB
23	Bragin, Aleksandr           	Брагин, Александр          	M30	RUS	1.16,73	
24	Lyakh, Daniil               	                           	MSA	RUS	1.16,81	SB
25	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.16,98	PR SB
26	Balabanov, Filipp           	                           	MN3	RUS	1.17,17	
27	Volnukhin, Evgenij          	                           	MN1	RUS	1.17,61	PR SB
28	Bykov, Kirill               	Быков, Кирилл              	MN2	RUS	1.18,43	SB
29	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN1	RUS	1.19,10	PR SB
30	Zujkov, Aleksej             	Зуйков, Алексей            	MN4	RUS	1.19,48	SB
31	Ershov, Kirill (1990)       	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)       	MN4	RUS	1.19,71	PR SB
32	Toropov, Denis              	Торопов, Денис             	MN1	RUS	1.20,31	SB
33	Vojnolovich, Aleksandr      	Войнолович, Александр      	MN1	RUS	1.20,77	SB
34	Sazhin, Andrej              	                           	MN4	RUS	1.21,77	SB
35	Mikhalev, Denis             	Михалев, Денис             	MN2	RUS	1.23,70	SB
36	Khatamov, Evgenij           	Хатамов, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	1.25,93	SB
37	Rybakov, Ilya               	Рыбаков, Илья              	M?	RUS	1.29,78	SB
DQ	Sivaev, Kirill              	                           	MN1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior - 13 October 2013
1	Melnikov, Vasilij           	Мельников, Василий         	MA2	RUS	1.12,51	PR SB
2	Pudushkin, Vasilij          	Пудушкин, Василий          	MA1	RUS	1.14,09	PR SB
3	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MB2	RUS	1.14,38	PR SB
4	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила             	MA1	RUS	1.14,44	PR SB
5	Isaev, Igor (1996)          	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MB2	RUS	1.14,57	PR SB
6	Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MB2	RUS	1.14,59	PR SB
7	Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MA2	RUS	1.15,67	SB
8	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем           	MB2	RUS	1.15,81	PR SB
9	Zubar, Roman                	Зубар, Роман               	MB2	RUS	1.16,13	PR SB
10	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор           	MB2	RUS	1.16,72	PR SB
11	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	1.16,87	PR SB
12	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                 	MB1	RUS	1.16,91	SB
13	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	Устюжанинов, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	1.17,11	
14	Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MA1	RUS	1.17,39	SB
15	Burmistrov, Andrej          	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	1.17,51	PR SB
16	Grusheczkij, Artem          	                           	MA1	RUS	1.17,98	
17	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)     	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MA1	RUS	1.18,22	PR SB
18	Zvonov, Anton               	                           	MA2	RUS	1.18,78	PR SB
19	Karzanov, Ilya              	Карзанов, Илья             	MA1	RUS	1.18,86	SB
20	Subbotin, Vadim             	Субботин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	1.19,52	PR SB
21	Timoshhuk, Aleksej          	Тимощук, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	1.19,63	PR SB
22	Loginov, Aleksandr (1994)   	Логинов, Александр (1994)  	MA2	RUS	1.19,80	PR SB
23	Kuropatkin, Aleksej         	                           	MA1	RUS	1.21,09	PR SB
24	Alekseevnin, Sergej         	                           	MA1	RUS	1.21,23	PR SB
25	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	1.24,30	PR SB
26	Burlakov, Andrej            	Бурлаков, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	1.25,79	SB
27	Sytnik, Aleksandr           	Сытник, Александр          	MA1	RUS	1.27,58	PR SB
DNS	Arutyunyan, Volodya         	Арутюнян, Володя           	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Manko, Grigorij             	                           	MA1	RUS	DNF	

            

Native Language Names