Essent ISU World Cup
Berlin (GER)
6 - 8 December 2013

500m Women - Division A - 6 December 2013
1	Lee, Sang-Hwa                	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	37,36	TR
2	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	IAR	37,71	
3	Wang, Beixing                	                         	LSA	CHN	37,79	
4	Richardson, Heather          	                         	LSA	USA	37,80	
4	Kodaira, Nao                 	小平 奈緒                    	LSA	JPN	37,80	
6	Oenema, Thijsje              	                         	LSA	NED	38,22	
7	Bowe, Brittany               	                         	LSA	USA	38,26	
8	Boer, Margot                 	                         	LSA	NED	38,32	
9	Das, Anice                   	                         	LSA	NED	38,41	
10	Tsuji, Maki                  	辻 麻希                     	LSA	JPN	38,45	
11	Sumiyoshi, Miyako            	                         	LSA	JPN	38,46	
12	Kamiya, Erina                	                         	LN3	JPN	38,65	
13	Cholewinski, Lauren          	                         	LSA	USA	38,67	
14	Lee, Bo-Ra                   	                         	LSA	KOR	38,68	
15	Aidova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина        	LN3	KAZ	38,70	
16	Irvine, Kaylin               	                         	LN4	CAN	38,71	
17	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LN2	CZE	38,73	
18	Hesse, Judith                	                         	L30	GER	38,74	
19	Ochowicz, Elli               	                         	L30	USA	38,90	
20	Wolf, Jenny                  	                         	L35	GER	1.22,08	

3000m Women - Division A - 6 December 2013
1	Sáblíková, Martina           	                         	LSA	CZE	4.02,25	
2	Pechstein, Claudia           	                         	L40	GER	4.02,96	
3	Wüst, Ireen                  	                         	LSA	NED	4.03,50	
4	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna    	                         	L30	POL	4.03,90	
5	de Jong, Antoinette          	                         	LA2	NED	4.04,01	
6	Voorhuis, Jorien             	                         	LSA	NED	4.04,97	
7	Njåtun, Ida                  	                         	LN4	NOR	4.06,00	
8	de Vries, Linda (1988)       	                         	LSA	NED	4.06,66	
9	Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга              	L30	IAR	4.07,49	
10	Hozumi, Masako               	                         	LSA	JPN	4.08,36	
11	Rookard, Jilleanne           	                         	L30	USA	4.09,12	
12	Złotkowska, Luiza            	                         	LSA	POL	4.09,47	
13	Ishizawa, Shiho              	                         	LSA	JPN	4.09,50	
14	Takagi, Nana                 	髙木 菜那                    	LN2	JPN	4.09,52	
15	Kraus, Bente                 	                         	LSA	GER	4.13,09	
16	Kikuchi, Ayaka               	                         	LSA	JPN	4.13,33	

500m Women - Division B - 6 December 2013
1	Bittner, Vanessa             	                         	LA1	AUT	38,78	
2	Kuipers, Mayon               	                         	LSA	NED	38,90	
3	Plate, Jennifer              	                         	LSA	GER	38,99	
4	Roth, Denise                 	                         	LSA	GER	39,08	
5	Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	IAR	39,17	PR SB
5	Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LSA	NED	39,17	
7	Hudey, Marsha                	                         	LN4	CAN	39,23	
8	Lobysheva, Ekaterina         	Лобышева, Екатерина      	LSA	IAR	39,24	
8	Qi, Shuai                    	                         	LSA	CHN	39,24	
8	Todd, Sugar                  	                         	LN4	USA	39,24	
11	Christ, Kali                 	                         	LN3	CAN	39,29	
12	Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина        	LSA	IAR	39,31	
13	Zhang, Shuang (1986)         	                         	LSA	CHN	39,32	
14	Litejkina, Yuliya            	                         	L35	IAR	39,44	
15	Park, Seung-Joo              	                         	LN4	KOR	39,46	
16	Shimizu, Reika               	                         	LSA	JPN	39,59	
17	Kim, Hyun-Yung               	김현영                      	LA2	KOR	39,66	
18	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LN3	FIN	39,67	
18	Simionato, Paola             	                         	LN2	ITA	39,67	
20	Daldossi, Yvonne             	                         	LN3	ITA	39,69	
21	Bøkko, Hege                  	                         	LN3	NOR	40,59	
22	Bettrone, Francesca          	                         	LN3	ITA	40,61	
23	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения        	LN4	IAB	40,62	
24	Tóth-Lykovcán, Ágota         	                         	LSA	HUN	40,96	
25	Sokirko, Tatyana             	                         	LN3	KAZ	41,34	

3000m Women - Division B - 6 December 2013
1	ter Mors, Jorien             	                         	LSA	NED	4.02,23	PR SB
2	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                         	LSA	POL	4.07,34	
3	Blondin, Ivanie              	                         	LSA	CAN	4.08,19	SB
4	Hemmer, Mari                 	                         	L30	NOR	4.08,85	
5	Schussler, Brittany          	                         	LSA	CAN	4.09,03	
6	Lollobrigida, Francesca      	                         	LN4	ITA	4.09,04	
7	Chernova, Anna (1992)        	                         	LN2	IAR	4.10,69	
8	Liu, Jing                    	刘晶                       	LSA	CHN	4.10,75	PR SB
9	Rokita, Anna                 	                         	LSA	AUT	4.11,21	
10	Ost, Isabell                 	                         	LSA	GER	4.11,24	
11	Peeters, Jelena              	                         	LSA	BEL	4.11,72	
12	Beckert, Stephanie           	                         	LSA	GER	4.12,11	
13	Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                         	LSA	POL	4.12,16	
14	Bay, Jennifer                	                         	LN4	GER	4.12,92	
15	Yang, Shin-Young             	                         	LN4	KOR	4.13,45	
16	Noh, Seon-Yeong              	노선영                      	LSA	KOR	4.13,47	
17	Takagi, Miho                 	髙木 美帆                    	LN1	JPN	4.13,75	
18	Park, Do-Young               	박도영                      	LN2	KOR	4.14,26	
19	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia          	                         	LN4	IAR	4.16,36	SB
20	Jeon, Ye-Jin                 	전예진                      	LN1	KOR	4.16,70	
21	Acker, Petra                 	                         	LN2	USA	4.16,86	
22	Farestveit, Camilla Hallås   	                         	LSA	NOR	4.16,88	
23	Ushakova, Tatyana            	Ушакова, Татьяна         	LN2	IAR	4.17,95	
24	Oltean, Daniela              	                         	L30	ROU	4.18,75	
25	McGregor, Kaitlyn            	                         	LN1	SUI	4.19,83	SB
26	Cliff-Ryan, Theresa          	                         	L35	USA	4.22,45	
27	Östlund, Johanna             	                         	LSA	SWE	4.22,61	
28	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	IAB	4.23,91	
29	Alusalu, Saskia              	                         	LN1	EST	4.24,66	
30	Urvantseva, Yelena           	Урванцева, Елена         	LSA	KAZ	4.25,64	
31	Bak-Briand, Sara             	                         	L30	DEN	4.27,95	
32	Zdráhalová, Nikola           	                         	LA1	CZE	4.33,06	

500m Women - Division A - 7 December 2013
1	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	IAR	37,92	
2	Wang, Beixing                	                         	LSA	CHN	37,96	
3	Richardson, Heather          	                         	LSA	USA	38,00	
4	Wolf, Jenny                  	                         	L35	GER	38,23	
5	Oenema, Thijsje              	                         	LSA	NED	38,26	
6	Kodaira, Nao                 	小平 奈緒                    	LSA	JPN	38,35	
7	Sumiyoshi, Miyako            	                         	LSA	JPN	38,49	
8	Boer, Margot                 	                         	LSA	NED	38,50	
9	Hesse, Judith                	                         	L30	GER	38,65	
10	Tsuji, Maki                  	辻 麻希                     	LSA	JPN	38,75	
11	Lee, Bo-Ra                   	                         	LSA	KOR	38,76	
12	Aidova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина        	LN3	KAZ	38,80	
13	Das, Anice                   	                         	LSA	NED	38,87	
14	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LN2	CZE	38,90	
15	Kamiya, Erina                	                         	LN3	JPN	38,99	
15	Ochowicz, Elli               	                         	L30	USA	38,99	
17	Bittner, Vanessa             	                         	LA1	AUT	39,00	
18	Irvine, Kaylin               	                         	LN4	CAN	39,05	
19	Cholewinski, Lauren          	                         	LSA	USA	39,21	

1500m Women - Division A - 7 December 2013
1	Wüst, Ireen                  	                         	LSA	NED	1.55,33	
2	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna    	                         	L30	POL	1.55,93	
3	van Beek, Lotte              	                         	LN3	NED	1.56,28	
4	Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LSA	NED	1.56,45	
5	Shikhova, Yekaterina         	Шихова, Екатерина        	LSA	IAR	1.56,82	
6	Bowe, Brittany               	                         	LSA	USA	1.57,03	
7	Lobysheva, Ekaterina         	Лобышева, Екатерина      	LSA	IAR	1.57,34	
8	Njåtun, Ida                  	                         	LN4	NOR	1.57,90	
9	Pechstein, Claudia           	                         	L40	GER	1.58,12	
10	Schussler, Brittany          	                         	LSA	CAN	1.58,42	
10	Złotkowska, Luiza            	                         	LSA	POL	1.58,42	
12	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LN2	CZE	1.58,53	
12	Angermüller, Monique         	                         	L30	GER	1.58,53	
14	Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	IAR	1.58,84	
15	Kikuchi, Ayaka               	                         	LSA	JPN	1.59,07	
16	Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга              	L30	IAR	1.59,50	
17	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                         	LSA	POL	1.59,56	
18	Rookard, Jilleanne           	                         	L30	USA	1.59,90	
19	Tabata, Maki                 	田畑 真紀                    	L35	JPN	2.00,68	
20	Takagi, Nana                 	髙木 菜那                    	LN2	JPN	2.00,83	

500m Women - Division B - 7 December 2013
1	Kuipers, Mayon               	                         	LSA	NED	38,96	
2	Plate, Jennifer              	                         	LSA	GER	39,16	
3	Roth, Denise                 	                         	LSA	GER	39,21	
4	Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LSA	NED	39,24	
5	Zhang, Shuang (1986)         	                         	LSA	CHN	39,29	
6	Todd, Sugar                  	                         	LN4	USA	39,32	
7	Qi, Shuai                    	                         	LSA	CHN	39,39	
8	Hudey, Marsha                	                         	LN4	CAN	39,40	
9	Litejkina, Yuliya            	                         	L35	IAR	39,59	
10	Shimizu, Reika               	                         	LSA	JPN	39,61	
11	Kim, Hyun-Yung               	김현영                      	LA2	KOR	39,69	
12	Park, Seung-Joo              	                         	LN4	KOR	39,78	
13	Simionato, Paola             	                         	LN2	ITA	39,90	
14	Daldossi, Yvonne             	                         	LN3	ITA	39,92	
15	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	39,93	
16	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LN3	FIN	39,96	
17	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia          	                         	LN4	IAR	40,60	SB
18	Tóth-Lykovcán, Ágota         	                         	LSA	HUN	40,67	
19	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения        	LN4	IAB	40,84	
20	Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга              	L30	IAR	41,18	

1500m Women - Division B - 7 December 2013
1	ter Mors, Jorien             	                         	LSA	NED	1.54,88	TR PR SB
2	Voorhuis, Jorien             	                         	LSA	NED	1.57,93	
3	Christ, Kali                 	                         	LN3	CAN	1.58,29	
4	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	IAR	1.58,55	
5	Zhao, Xin (1992)             	赵欣 (1992)                	LN2	CHN	2.00,72	
6	Li, Qishi                    	李奇时                      	LN1	CHN	2.00,74	
7	Peeters, Jelena              	                         	LSA	BEL	2.00,80	
7	Kodaira, Nao                 	小平 奈緒                    	LSA	JPN	2.00,80	
9	Yang, Shin-Young             	                         	LN4	KOR	2.00,90	
10	Noh, Seon-Yeong              	노선영                      	LSA	KOR	2.00,94	
11	Matsuda, Yuki                	                         	LSA	JPN	2.01,14	
12	Rokita, Anna                 	                         	LSA	AUT	2.01,33	
13	Bøkko, Hege                  	                         	LN3	NOR	2.02,18	
14	Gunther, Kelly (1987)        	                         	LSA	USA	2.02,25	
15	Hemmer, Mari                 	                         	L30	NOR	2.02,29	
16	McGregor, Kaitlyn            	                         	LN1	SUI	2.02,43	
17	Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                         	LSA	POL	2.03,36	
18	Acker, Petra                 	                         	LN2	USA	2.03,48	
19	Dufter, Roxane               	                         	LN3	GER	2.03,79	
20	Farestveit, Camilla Hallås   	                         	LSA	NOR	2.03,88	
21	Östlund, Johanna             	                         	LSA	SWE	2.04,12	
22	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	IAB	2.04,55	
23	Sokirko, Tatyana             	                         	LN3	KAZ	2.04,69	
24	Bettrone, Francesca          	                         	LN3	ITA	2.06,49	
25	Zdráhalová, Nikola           	                         	LA1	CZE	2.09,51	
WDR	Irvine, Kaylin               	                         	LN4	CAN	WDR	

1000m Women - Division A - 8 December 2013
1	Richardson, Heather          	                         	LSA	USA	1.14,51	TR
2	Bowe, Brittany               	                         	LSA	USA	1.15,42	
3	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	IAR	1.15,49	
4	van Beek, Lotte              	                         	LN3	NED	1.15,53	
5	Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LSA	NED	1.15,85	
6	Lee, Sang-Hwa                	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	1.15,98	
7	Irvine, Kaylin               	                         	LN4	CAN	1.16,07	
8	Boer, Margot                 	                         	LSA	NED	1.16,11	
9	Kodaira, Nao                 	小平 奈緒                    	LSA	JPN	1.16,24	
10	Kamminga, Manon              	                         	LN3	NED	1.16,27	
11	Wang, Beixing                	                         	LSA	CHN	1.16,30	
12	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LN2	CZE	1.16,55	
13	Aidova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина        	LN3	KAZ	1.17,22	
14	Li, Qishi                    	李奇时                      	LN1	CHN	1.17,54	
15	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	1.17,63	
16	Matsuda, Yuki                	                         	LSA	JPN	1.17,92	
17	Tsuji, Maki                  	辻 麻希                     	LSA	JPN	1.18,32	
18	Ji, Jia                      	                         	LSA	CHN	1.18,43	

1000m Women - Division B - 8 December 2013
1	de Jong, Antoinette          	                         	LA2	NED	1.18,09	
2	Takagi, Miho                 	髙木 美帆                    	LN1	JPN	1.18,85	
3	Todd, Sugar                  	                         	LN4	USA	1.18,91	
4	Zhao, Xin (1992)             	赵欣 (1992)                	LN2	CHN	1.19,05	
5	Lee, Bo-Ra                   	                         	LSA	KOR	1.19,06	
6	McGregor, Kaitlyn            	                         	LN1	SUI	1.19,51	
7	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia          	                         	LN4	IAR	1.19,52	
8	Ahn, Jee-Min (1992)          	                         	LN3	KOR	1.19,60	
9	Bradford, Rebekah            	                         	L30	USA	1.19,71	
10	Qi, Shuai                    	                         	LSA	CHN	1.19,83	
11	Roth, Denise                 	                         	LSA	GER	1.20,31	
12	Kamiya, Erina                	                         	LN3	JPN	1.20,37	
13	Dufter, Roxane               	                         	LN3	GER	1.20,40	
14	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LN3	FIN	1.20,63	
15	Daldossi, Yvonne             	                         	LN3	ITA	1.20,78	
16	Hudey, Marsha                	                         	LN4	CAN	1.20,93	
17	Östlund, Johanna             	                         	LSA	SWE	1.21,11	
18	Sokirko, Tatyana             	                         	LN3	KAZ	1.21,33	
19	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	IAB	1.21,54	
20	Ochowicz, Elli               	                         	L30	USA	1.44,62	

500m Men - Division A - 6 December 2013
1	Mulder, Michel               	                         	MSA	NED	34,80	
2	Mo, Tae-Bum                  	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	34,89	
3	Nagashima, Keiichiro         	                         	M30	JPN	35,01	
4	Lobkov, Dmitrij              	                         	M30	IAR	35,02	
5	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	IAR	35,03	
6	Kato, Joji                   	加藤 条治                    	MSA	JPN	35,05	
7	Hospes, Jesper               	                         	MSA	NED	35,13	
8	Fredricks, Tucker            	                         	M30	USA	35,17	
9	Greig, Daniel                	                         	MN4	AUS	35,26	
10	Oikawa, Yuya                 	及川 佑                     	M30	JPN	35,31	
11	Haga, Ryohei                 	羽賀 亮平                    	MSA	JPN	35,35	
12	Whitmore, Mitchell           	                         	MSA	USA	35,36	
13	Ihle, Nico                   	                         	MSA	GER	35,39	
14	Koskela, Pekka               	                         	M30	FIN	35,42	
15	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                         	MSA	ITA	35,43	
16	Sung, Ching-Yang             	                         	MN2	TPE	35,48	
17	Poutala, Mika                	                         	M30	FIN	35,54	
18	Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                      	MA1	KOR	35,56	
19	Lee, Kang-Seok               	이강석                      	MSA	KOR	35,63	
20	Krech, Roman                 	Креч, Роман              	MSA	KAZ	35,66	

1500m Men - Division A - 6 December 2013
1	Mantia, Joey                 	                         	MSA	USA	1.45,80	
2	Bródka, Zbigniew             	                         	MSA	POL	1.45,83	
3	Yuskov, Denis                	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	IAR	1.46,14	
4	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                         	MN2	NOR	1.46,37	
5	Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	1.46,43	
6	Ket, Rhian                   	                         	M30	NED	1.46,44	
7	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	                         	MSA	POL	1.46,67	
8	Davis, Shani                 	                         	M30	USA	1.46,74	
9	Bøkko, Håvard                	                         	MSA	NOR	1.47,00	
10	Tuitert, Mark                	                         	M30	NED	1.47,24	
11	Marsicano, Trevor            	                         	MSA	USA	1.47,28	
12	Swings, Bart                 	                         	MN4	BEL	1.47,38	
13	Skobrev, Ivan                	Скобрев, Иван            	M30	IAR	1.47,41	
14	Lalenkov, Evgenij            	                         	M30	IAR	1.47,49	
15	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                         	MN2	NOR	1.47,64	
16	Silovs, Haralds              	                         	MSA	LAT	1.47,67	
17	Macé, Benjamin               	                         	MSA	FRA	1.47,92	
18	Makowsky, Lucas              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.48,19	
19	Kuck, Jonathan               	                         	MSA	USA	1.48,55	
20	Contin, Alexis               	                         	MSA	FRA	1.48,77	

500m Men - Division B - 6 December 2013
1	Dutton, William              	                         	MSA	CAN	35,47	
2	Waś, Artur                   	                         	MSA	POL	35,55	
3	Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	IAR	35,66	
3	Otterspeer, Hein             	                         	MSA	NED	35,66	
5	Garcia, Jonathan             	                         	MSA	USA	35,70	
6	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис            	MN3	IAR	35,71	
7	Ohta, Akio                   	                         	MSA	JPN	35,79	
7	Mu, Zhongsheng               	牟钟声                      	MN3	CHN	35,79	
9	Ihle, Denny                  	                         	MSA	GER	35,81	
10	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes        	                         	MSA	NOR	35,90	
11	Mantia, Joey                 	                         	MSA	USA	35,99	
12	Lee, Kyou-Hyuk               	                         	M35	KOR	36,00	
13	Bosa, David                  	                         	MN3	ITA	36,01	
14	Nogal, Artur                 	                         	MN4	POL	36,02	
15	Kim, Tae-Yun                 	김태윤                      	MA2	KOR	36,03	
16	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                         	MSA	IAR	36,05	
17	Velema, Lennart              	                         	MN1	NED	36,07	
18	Li, Xuefeng                  	李雪峰                      	MA2	CHN	36,25	
19	Puolakka, Markus             	                         	MSA	FIN	36,30	
19	Biega, Maciej                	                         	MSA	POL	36,30	
21	Richter, Sebastian           	                         	MSA	GER	36,38	
22	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	                         	MSA	ROU	36,42	
22	Macé, Benjamin               	                         	MSA	FRA	36,42	
24	Tuitert, Mark                	                         	M30	NED	36,46	
25	Kazimirenko, Evgenij         	Казимиренко, Евгений     	MSA	IAB	36,65	
26	Dressel, Denis               	                         	MSA	GER	36,89	
27	Tveit, Espen                 	                         	MN3	NOR	37,01	
DNS	Morrison, Denny              	                         	MSA	CAN	DNS	

1500m Men - Division B - 6 December 2013
1	Szymański, Jan               	                         	MSA	POL	1.46,84	
2	Blokhuijsen, Jan             	                         	MSA	NED	1.47,01	SB
3	Krol, Thomas                 	                         	MN2	NED	1.47,21	SB
4	olde Heuvel, Wouter          	                         	MSA	NED	1.47,25	
5	Smallenbroek, Bram           	                         	MSA	AUT	1.47,90	
6	Giroux, Mathieu              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.48,00	
7	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей          	MSA	IAR	1.48,29	
8	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)    	                         	MSA	GER	1.48,45	
9	Joo, Hyong-Jun               	주형준                      	MN4	KOR	1.48,47	
10	Tian, Guojun                 	                         	MSA	CHN	1.48,59	
11	Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	1.48,67	
12	Nagy, Konrád                 	                         	MN3	HUN	1.49,01	
13	Kondo, Taro                  	近藤 太郎                    	MA2	JPN	1.49,45	
14	Nakamura, Shota              	中村 奨太                    	MN1	JPN	1.49,53	
15	Nilsen, Simen Spieler        	                         	MN1	NOR	1.49,69	
16	Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	IAB	1.49,74	
17	Kim, Cheol-Min               	김철민                      	MN2	KOR	1.50,23	
18	Steinert, Philipp            	                         	MN2	GER	1.50,45	
19	Baklashkin, Maksim           	Баклашкин, Максим        	MSA	KAZ	1.50,58	
20	Daldossi, Jan                	                         	MSA	ITA	1.50,72	
21	Tveit, Espen                 	                         	MN3	NOR	1.51,43	
22	Fernandez, Ewen              	                         	MSA	FRA	1.52,53	
23	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)      	                         	MN4	TPE	1.53,43	
24	Dobbin, Kalon                	                         	M35	NZL	1.54,29	

1000m Men - Division A - 7 December 2013
1	Mo, Tae-Bum                  	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	1.09,50	
2	Mulder, Michel               	                         	MSA	NED	1.09,52	
3	Davis, Shani                 	                         	M30	USA	1.09,59	
4	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                         	MN2	NOR	1.09,94	
5	Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	1.09,97	
6	Mantia, Joey                 	                         	MSA	USA	1.09,98	
7	Schwarz, Samuel              	                         	M30	GER	1.10,08	
8	Ihle, Nico                   	                         	MSA	GER	1.10,10	
8	Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	IAR	1.10,10	
10	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)      	                         	MSA	NED	1.10,14	
11	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                         	MSA	ITA	1.10,15	
12	Garcia, Jonathan             	                         	MSA	USA	1.10,19	
13	Otterspeer, Hein             	                         	MSA	NED	1.10,24	
14	Lobkov, Dmitrij              	                         	M30	IAR	1.10,33	
15	Dutton, William              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.10,34	
16	Silovs, Haralds              	                         	MSA	LAT	1.10,39	
17	Whitmore, Mitchell           	                         	MSA	USA	1.10,44	
18	Greig, Daniel                	                         	MN4	AUS	1.10,47	
19	Marsicano, Trevor            	                         	MSA	USA	1.10,53	
20	Morrison, Denny              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.10,80	

1000m Men - Division B - 7 December 2013
1	Krol, Thomas                 	                         	MN2	NED	1.09,88	
2	Nagashima, Keiichiro         	                         	M30	JPN	1.10,13	SB
3	Velema, Lennart              	                         	MN1	NED	1.10,38	
4	Tian, Guojun                 	                         	MSA	CHN	1.10,81	
5	Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор          	MSA	KAZ	1.11,13	
6	Macé, Benjamin               	                         	MSA	FRA	1.11,22	
7	Swings, Bart                 	                         	MN4	BEL	1.11,61	
8	Lee, Kyou-Hyuk               	                         	M35	KOR	1.11,68	
9	Biega, Maciej                	                         	MSA	POL	1.11,72	
10	Yamanaka, Daichi             	山中 大地                    	MSA	JPN	1.11,76	
11	Krech, Roman                 	Креч, Роман              	MSA	KAZ	1.12,04	
12	Mu, Zhongsheng               	牟钟声                      	MN3	CHN	1.12,21	
13	Kondo, Taro                  	近藤 太郎                    	MA2	JPN	1.12,45	
14	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                         	MSA	IAR	1.12,46	
15	Pulli, Tommi                 	                         	MN2	FIN	1.12,55	
16	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)      	                         	MN4	TPE	1.12,58	
17	Daldossi, Jan                	                         	MSA	ITA	1.12,60	
18	Hirschbichler, Hubert        	                         	MN4	GER	1.12,74	
19	Tveit, Espen                 	                         	MN3	NOR	1.12,79	
20	Kim, Tae-Yun                 	김태윤                      	MA2	KOR	1.12,89	
21	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	IAR	1.13,04	
22	Andersson, David             	                         	MN1	SWE	1.13,08	
23	Hager, Armin                 	                         	MA2	AUT	1.13,09	
24	Essamambo, Darsil            	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль       	MN1	KAZ	1.13,48	
25	Jackson, Mark                	                         	M30	NZL	1.13,89	
DQ	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис            	MN3	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Division A - 8 December 2013
1	Kato, Joji                   	加藤 条治                    	MSA	JPN	34,87	
1	Mo, Tae-Bum                  	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	34,87	
3	Mulder, Michel               	                         	MSA	NED	34,95	
4	Nagashima, Keiichiro         	                         	M30	JPN	35,01	
5	Hospes, Jesper               	                         	MSA	NED	35,04	
6	Koskela, Pekka               	                         	M30	FIN	35,15	
7	Fredricks, Tucker            	                         	M30	USA	35,18	
8	Lobkov, Dmitrij              	                         	M30	IAR	35,22	
9	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	IAR	35,23	
10	Ihle, Nico                   	                         	MSA	GER	35,24	
11	Whitmore, Mitchell           	                         	MSA	USA	35,25	
12	Haga, Ryohei                 	羽賀 亮平                    	MSA	JPN	35,32	
13	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                         	MSA	ITA	35,37	
14	Poutala, Mika                	                         	M30	FIN	35,51	
15	Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                      	MA1	KOR	35,58	
16	Greig, Daniel                	                         	MN4	AUS	35,64	
17	Sung, Ching-Yang             	                         	MN2	TPE	35,70	
18	Krech, Roman                 	Креч, Роман              	MSA	KAZ	35,71	
19	Oikawa, Yuya                 	及川 佑                     	M30	JPN	35,81	
20	Dutton, William              	                         	MSA	CAN	35,83	

5000m Men - Division A - 8 December 2013
1	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)       	                         	MSA	NED	6.14,82	
2	Blokhuijsen, Jan             	                         	MSA	NED	6.15,66	
3	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)       	이승훈 (1988)               	MSA	KOR	6.16,12	
4	Swings, Bart                 	                         	MN4	BEL	6.18,62	
5	de Vries, Douwe              	                         	M30	NED	6.18,64	
6	Skobrev, Ivan                	Скобрев, Иван            	M30	IAR	6.18,66	
7	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                         	MN2	NOR	6.19,03	
8	Kuck, Jonathan               	                         	MSA	USA	6.20,24	
9	Beckert, Patrick             	                         	MSA	GER	6.20,30	
10	Contin, Alexis               	                         	MSA	FRA	6.20,44	
11	de Jong, Bob                 	                         	M35	NED	6.22,14	
12	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)    	                         	MSA	GER	6.22,52	
13	Yuskov, Denis                	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	IAR	6.23,87	
14	Dobbin, Shane                	                         	M30	NZL	6.26,68	
15	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил           	MSA	IAR	6.30,95	
16	Baumgärtner, Alexej          	                         	MSA	GER	6.35,33	

500m Men - Division B - 8 December 2013
1	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes        	                         	MSA	NOR	35,53	
2	Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	IAR	35,56	
3	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис            	MN3	IAR	35,64	
4	Otterspeer, Hein             	                         	MSA	NED	35,65	
5	Ihle, Denny                  	                         	MSA	GER	35,74	
6	Ohta, Akio                   	                         	MSA	JPN	35,78	
7	Waś, Artur                   	                         	MSA	POL	35,87	
8	Mu, Zhongsheng               	牟钟声                      	MN3	CHN	35,91	
9	Nogal, Artur                 	                         	MN4	POL	35,93	
10	Garcia, Jonathan             	                         	MSA	USA	36,04	
11	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                         	MSA	IAR	36,10	
12	Kim, Tae-Yun                 	김태윤                      	MA2	KOR	36,23	
13	Velema, Lennart              	                         	MN1	NED	36,27	
14	Mantia, Joey                 	                         	MSA	USA	36,35	
15	Dressel, Denis               	                         	MSA	GER	36,41	
16	Bosa, David                  	                         	MN3	ITA	36,42	
17	Biega, Maciej                	                         	MSA	POL	36,45	
18	Tuitert, Mark                	                         	M30	NED	36,57	
18	Richter, Sebastian           	                         	MSA	GER	36,57	
20	Li, Xuefeng                  	李雪峰                      	MA2	CHN	36,69	
21	Kazimirenko, Evgenij         	Казимиренко, Евгений     	MSA	IAB	36,73	
22	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                         	MN2	NOR	36,77	
23	Paraschivoiu, Marius Cristian	                         	MSA	ROU	36,88	
DNF	Puolakka, Markus             	                         	MSA	FIN	DNF	
WDR	Lee, Kyou-Hyuk               	                         	M35	KOR	WDR	

5000m Men - Division B - 8 December 2013
1	Babenko, Dmitry              	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	MSA	KAZ	6.21,15	SB
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр      	MSA	IAR	6.21,75	
3	Hadders, Rob                 	                         	M30	NED	6.23,38	PR SB
4	Szymański, Jan               	                         	MSA	POL	6.26,36	
5	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	IAR	6.26,69	
6	Weber, Marco                 	                         	M30	GER	6.27,23	SB
7	Lehmann, Robert              	                         	M30	GER	6.29,53	
8	Meek, Patrick                	                         	MSA	USA	6.29,55	
9	Fernandez, Ewen              	                         	MSA	FRA	6.30,21	
10	Belchos, Jordan              	                         	MSA	CAN	6.30,91	
11	van der Horst, Fredrik       	                         	MSA	NOR	6.31,89	SB
12	Giovannini, Andrea           	                         	MN1	ITA	6.34,38	
13	Williamson, Shane            	ウイリアムソン 師円               	MA2	JPN	6.35,88	
14	Joo, Hyong-Jun               	주형준                      	MN4	KOR	6.36,49	
15	Lee, Jin-Yeong               	이진영                      	MN2	KOR	6.36,51	
16	Smallenbroek, Bram           	                         	MSA	AUT	6.37,20	
17	Sun, Longjiang               	孙龙将                      	MN2	CHN	6.37,30	
18	Giroux, Mathieu              	                         	MSA	CAN	6.38,40	
19	Stefani, Luca                	                         	MSA	ITA	6.38,78	SB
20	Makowsky, Lucas              	                         	MSA	CAN	6.39,53	
21	Cieślak, Roland              	                         	MSA	POL	6.39,69	
22	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian      	                         	MSA	POL	6.40,28	
23	Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	IAB	6.41,40	
24	Ko, Byung-Wook               	고병욱                      	MSA	KOR	6.42,92	
25	Heidegger, Linus             	                         	MA1	AUT	6.43,14	
26	Nilsen, Simen Spieler        	                         	MN1	NOR	6.43,30	
27	Kay, Reyon                   	                         	MSA	NZL	6.45,57	
28	Hänggi, Martin               	                         	M45	SUI	6.45,63	
29	Schneider, Roger             	                         	M30	SUI	6.46,33	
30	Swings, Maarten              	                         	MSA	BEL	6.48,48	
31	Due Schmidt, Stefan          	                         	MA2	DEN	6.49,70	SB
32	Baklashkin, Maksim           	Баклашкин, Максим        	MSA	KAZ	6.49,95	
33	Haselberger, Zdeněk          	                         	MSA	CZE	6.51,37	SB
34	Liu, Yan (1992)              	                         	MN2	CHN	6.52,98	
35	van Praet, Wannes            	                         	MN4	BEL	7.02,34	
DQ	Andersson, David             	                         	MN1	SWE	DQ	

            

Native Language Names