International Junior Tournament
Deventer (NED)
6 - 7 December 2013

500m Women - 6 December 2013
1	Mallens, Vera               	                           	LC2	NED	43,34	PR SB
2	Smit, Ariane                	                           	LB2	NED	43,44	
3	Stekelenburg, Iza           	                           	LB2	NED	43,52	
4	van der Meer, Esmay         	                           	LA1	NED	43,68	
5	van Eek, Lisa               	                           	LA2	NED	43,79	
6	de Jong, Michelle           	                           	LC1	NED	43,81	
7	Adegeest, Loes              	                           	LB2	NED	43,96	
8	Winkel, Fabiënne            	                           	LA1	NED	44,05	
9	Brunsmann, Merel            	                           	LB2	NED	44,36	
10	Janssen, Imke               	                           	LB1	NED	44,75	
11	Kapischke, Tamara           	                           	LA1	GER	44,88	
12	van der Meer, Denise        	                           	LA1	NED	45,07	
13	Dekker, Sandra              	                           	LC2	NED	45,25	
14	Tjepkema, Anouk             	                           	LB1	NED	45,45	
15	Kapischke, Miriam           	                           	LC2	GER	45,91	
16	Krikke, Tanja               	                           	LC2	NED	46,01	
17	van der Meer, Fleur         	                           	LC2	NED	46,03	
18	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                           	LA1	DEN	46,09	PR SB
19	Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	Сковородкина, Ксения       	LN1	BLR	46,29	
20	Ziemiańska, Agata           	                           	LA1	POL	47,41	
21	Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	Канэпо, Александра         	LC2	BLR	47,45	
22	Claas, Lina                 	                           	LB2	GER	47,50	
23	Jansen, Iris (1998)         	                           	LC2	NED	48,48	
24	Nieuwenhuis, Claudia        	                           	LB1	NED	48,55	
25	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна             	LC1	BLR	48,71	
26	Wijnja, Wietske             	                           	LB2	NED	48,87	
27	van Mossel, Tess            	                           	LC2	NED	49,03	
28	Kmiecik, Patrycja           	                           	LB2	POL	49,15	
29	Smits, Chimene              	                           	LC1	NED	49,31	
30	Berends, Milou              	                           	LC2	NED	49,55	
31	Veenstra, Famke             	                           	LC1	NED	50,42	SB
32	Khobotova, Tatyana          	Хоботова, Татьяна          	LYA	BLR	52,11	
33	Hliavitskaya, Karyna        	Глевитская, Карина         	LYA	BLR	52,59	
34	Müller, Laura               	                           	LB2	GER	54,35	SB
35	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LYB	BLR	55,50	
DNS	Adams, Chiara               	                           	LB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Preuter, Marit              	                           	LA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Leeuwe, Sieta           	                           	LA2	NED	DNS	

1000m Women - 6 December 2013
1	Adegeest, Loes              	                           	LB2	NED	1.25,45	
2	Mallens, Vera               	                           	LC2	NED	1.27,48	PR SB
3	Stekelenburg, Iza           	                           	LB2	NED	1.28,39	
4	van der Meer, Esmay         	                           	LA1	NED	1.28,48	
5	Smit, Ariane                	                           	LB2	NED	1.29,00	
6	van Eek, Lisa               	                           	LA2	NED	1.29,10	
7	van der Meer, Denise        	                           	LA1	NED	1.29,26	
8	Winkel, Fabiënne            	                           	LA1	NED	1.29,95	
9	de Jong, Michelle           	                           	LC1	NED	1.30,79	
10	Dekker, Sandra              	                           	LC2	NED	1.31,93	
11	Kapischke, Tamara           	                           	LA1	GER	1.32,19	
12	Janssen, Imke               	                           	LB1	NED	1.32,23	
13	van der Meer, Fleur         	                           	LC2	NED	1.33,23	
14	Krikke, Tanja               	                           	LC2	NED	1.34,05	
15	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                           	LA1	DEN	1.34,39	
16	Brunsmann, Merel            	                           	LB2	NED	1.34,42	
17	Tjepkema, Anouk             	                           	LB1	NED	1.34,68	
18	Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	Сковородкина, Ксения       	LN1	BLR	1.35,11	
19	Berends, Milou              	                           	LC2	NED	1.35,96	
20	Ziemiańska, Agata           	                           	LA1	POL	1.37,90	
21	Claas, Lina                 	                           	LB2	GER	1.37,91	
22	Kapischke, Miriam           	                           	LC2	GER	1.38,15	
23	Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	Канэпо, Александра         	LC2	BLR	1.38,52	
24	Nieuwenhuis, Claudia        	                           	LB1	NED	1.39,24	
25	van Mossel, Tess            	                           	LC2	NED	1.40,78	
26	Smits, Chimene              	                           	LC1	NED	1.40,79	
27	Kmiecik, Patrycja           	                           	LB2	POL	1.40,88	
28	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна             	LC1	BLR	1.41,00	
29	Wijnja, Wietske             	                           	LB2	NED	1.41,37	SB
30	Jansen, Iris (1998)         	                           	LC2	NED	1.42,97	
31	Veenstra, Famke             	                           	LC1	NED	1.44,42	
32	Khobotova, Tatyana          	Хоботова, Татьяна          	LYA	BLR	1.47,83	
33	Müller, Laura               	                           	LB2	GER	1.48,17	SB
34	Hliavitskaya, Karyna        	Глевитская, Карина         	LYA	BLR	1.48,26	
35	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LYB	BLR	1.55,83	
DNS	Adams, Chiara               	                           	LB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Preuter, Marit              	                           	LA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Leeuwe, Sieta           	                           	LA2	NED	DNS	

500m Women - 7 December 2013
1	de Jong, Michelle           	                           	LC1	NED	42,83	
2	Adegeest, Loes              	                           	LB2	NED	43,30	
3	Mallens, Vera               	                           	LC2	NED	43,33	PR SB
3	Smit, Ariane                	                           	LB2	NED	43,33	
5	van der Meer, Esmay         	                           	LA1	NED	43,49	
6	Winkel, Fabiënne            	                           	LA1	NED	43,60	
7	Kapischke, Tamara           	                           	LA1	GER	43,71	
8	Stekelenburg, Iza           	                           	LB2	NED	43,74	
9	van Eek, Lisa               	                           	LA2	NED	43,75	
10	Krikke, Tanja               	                           	LC2	NED	44,16	
11	van der Meer, Denise        	                           	LA1	NED	44,47	
12	Janssen, Imke               	                           	LB1	NED	44,91	
13	Dekker, Sandra              	                           	LC2	NED	45,01	
14	Tjepkema, Anouk             	                           	LB1	NED	45,03	
15	van der Meer, Fleur         	                           	LC2	NED	45,14	
16	Brunsmann, Merel            	                           	LB2	NED	45,33	
17	Ziemiańska, Agata           	                           	LA1	POL	45,93	
18	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                           	LA1	DEN	46,33	
19	Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	Канэпо, Александра         	LC2	BLR	46,55	
20	Kapischke, Miriam           	                           	LC2	GER	46,98	
21	Claas, Lina                 	                           	LB2	GER	47,46	
22	Berends, Milou              	                           	LC2	NED	47,74	
23	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна             	LC1	BLR	48,26	
24	Jansen, Iris (1998)         	                           	LC2	NED	48,28	
25	Nieuwenhuis, Claudia        	                           	LB1	NED	48,33	
26	Smits, Chimene              	                           	LC1	NED	48,67	
27	Kmiecik, Patrycja           	                           	LB2	POL	48,74	
28	Wijnja, Wietske             	                           	LB2	NED	49,01	
29	Veenstra, Famke             	                           	LC1	NED	50,01	PR SB
30	Khobotova, Tatyana          	Хоботова, Татьяна          	LYA	BLR	51,21	
31	Hliavitskaya, Karyna        	Глевитская, Карина         	LYA	BLR	52,19	
32	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LYB	BLR	52,33	
33	Müller, Laura               	                           	LB2	GER	53,14	SB

1000m Women - 7 December 2013
1	van der Meer, Esmay         	                           	LA1	NED	1.26,21	
2	Adegeest, Loes              	                           	LB2	NED	1.26,65	
3	Mallens, Vera               	                           	LC2	NED	1.26,66	PR SB
4	de Jong, Michelle           	                           	LC1	NED	1.26,96	
5	Winkel, Fabiënne            	                           	LA1	NED	1.27,29	
6	van Eek, Lisa               	                           	LA2	NED	1.27,35	
7	Smit, Ariane                	                           	LB2	NED	1.27,53	
8	van der Meer, Denise        	                           	LA1	NED	1.27,89	
9	Stekelenburg, Iza           	                           	LB2	NED	1.27,97	
10	Kapischke, Tamara           	                           	LA1	GER	1.29,85	
11	Dekker, Sandra              	                           	LC2	NED	1.30,27	
12	van der Meer, Fleur         	                           	LC2	NED	1.30,32	PR SB
13	Tjepkema, Anouk             	                           	LB1	NED	1.30,55	PR SB
14	Krikke, Tanja               	                           	LC2	NED	1.31,07	
15	Brunsmann, Merel            	                           	LB2	NED	1.31,55	
16	Ziemiańska, Agata           	                           	LA1	POL	1.34,00	SB
17	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                           	LA1	DEN	1.34,27	
18	Berends, Milou              	                           	LC2	NED	1.35,55	
19	Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	Канэпо, Александра         	LC2	BLR	1.36,32	
20	Claas, Lina                 	                           	LB2	GER	1.36,36	
21	Kapischke, Miriam           	                           	LC2	GER	1.36,88	
22	Kmiecik, Patrycja           	                           	LB2	POL	1.38,45	SB
23	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна             	LC1	BLR	1.38,57	
24	Wijnja, Wietske             	                           	LB2	NED	1.39,51	SB
25	Smits, Chimene              	                           	LC1	NED	1.40,24	
26	Jansen, Iris (1998)         	                           	LC2	NED	1.40,29	
27	Veenstra, Famke             	                           	LC1	NED	1.43,65	
28	Müller, Laura               	                           	LB2	GER	1.46,69	SB
29	Nieuwenhuis, Claudia        	                           	LB1	NED	2.17,93	
DNS	Janssen, Imke               	                           	LB1	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 6 December 2013
1	van Trierum, Cas            	                           	MA2	NED	39,16	
2	Sikma, Harjan               	                           	MA2	NED	39,20	
3	Bugter, Jasper              	                           	MA2	NED	39,64	
4	Geerdinck, Thomas           	                           	MA1	NED	39,83	
5	Polman, Thijmen             	                           	MB2	NED	39,88	
6	Voigt, Maurizio             	                           	MN1	GER	40,02	
7	Smit, Ian                   	                           	MB2	NED	40,25	
8	Boele, Bastijn              	                           	MA1	NED	40,67	
9	Boomhouwer, Jort            	                           	MC2	NED	41,28	
10	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                           	MB2	DEN	41,45	
11	Jonkman, Jorne              	                           	MC2	NED	41,56	
12	van de Velde, Remon         	                           	MC2	NED	41,69	
13	Eussen, Timo                	                           	MA1	NED	41,85	
14	Jonker, Arjan               	                           	MB2	NED	41,97	
15	van Diest, Adne             	                           	MC2	NED	42,06	
16	Moshage, Maarten            	                           	MB1	NED	42,52	
17	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                           	MB1	DEN	42,69	
18	Frenken, Maximilian         	                           	MC1	GER	42,70	
19	Dolgushin, Konstantin (1998)	Долгушин, Константин (1998)	MB1	BLR	42,76	
20	Korenberg, Edwin            	                           	MC2	NED	42,83	
21	Höffner, Dorian             	                           	MA1	GER	43,33	SB
22	Meijer, Kelvin              	                           	MB2	NED	43,71	
23	Kebschull, Paul             	                           	MB2	GER	43,93	
24	Helmsøe, Nikolaj            	                           	MA2	DEN	44,16	
25	Heinrichs, Cedric           	                           	MB1	GER	44,24	
26	Loseu, Herman               	Лосев, Герман              	MC2	BLR	44,29	
27	Scholten, Evert             	                           	MB1	NED	44,61	
28	Nordli, Nikolai             	                           	MB1	DEN	44,92	
29	van der Meer, Sander (1997) 	                           	MB1	NED	44,93	
30	Mikuś, Arkadiusz            	                           	MB1	POL	45,32	
31	Brink, Joris                	                           	MC2	NED	45,62	
32	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав        	MC2	BLR	46,04	
33	ten Hove, Finn              	                           	MB1	NED	46,05	
34	Kudyba, Aleksander          	                           	MB1	POL	46,19	
35	van Essen, Mika             	                           	MC1	NED	46,24	
36	Hoogers, Thomas             	                           	MC2	NED	46,74	
37	Mødekjær, Rasmus            	                           	MB2	DEN	47,15	
38	Fey, Tobias                 	                           	MB1	GER	47,72	
39	Fedorczov, Stanislav        	Федорцов, Станислав        	MC2	BLR	48,07	
40	Holzinger, Paul             	                           	MC1	GER	48,44	
41	Janssen, Lars (2000)        	                           	MC1	NED	48,62	PR SB
42	ten Hove, Ole               	                           	MC1	NED	49,74	
43	Labkov, Artem               	Лабков, Артем              	MC1	BLR	51,14	
DNS	Broekman, Mark              	                           	MC2	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 6 December 2013
1	van Trierum, Cas            	                           	MA2	NED	1.17,59	
2	Sikma, Harjan               	                           	MA2	NED	1.18,56	
3	Smit, Ian                   	                           	MB2	NED	1.19,78	
4	Boele, Bastijn              	                           	MA1	NED	1.20,25	
5	Geerdinck, Thomas           	                           	MA1	NED	1.20,56	
6	Polman, Thijmen             	                           	MB2	NED	1.20,71	
7	Bugter, Jasper              	                           	MA2	NED	1.20,78	
8	van Diest, Adne             	                           	MC2	NED	1.21,77	
9	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                           	MB2	DEN	1.22,07	SB
10	Boomhouwer, Jort            	                           	MC2	NED	1.22,28	
11	Jonker, Arjan               	                           	MB2	NED	1.23,19	
12	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                           	MB1	DEN	1.23,84	
13	van de Velde, Remon         	                           	MC2	NED	1.24,04	
14	Moshage, Maarten            	                           	MB1	NED	1.24,41	
15	Voigt, Maurizio             	                           	MN1	GER	1.24,65	
16	Jonkman, Jorne              	                           	MC2	NED	1.24,90	
17	Dolgushin, Konstantin (1998)	Долгушин, Константин (1998)	MB1	BLR	1.26,50	
18	Eussen, Timo                	                           	MA1	NED	1.26,64	
19	Meijer, Kelvin              	                           	MB2	NED	1.26,86	
20	Höffner, Dorian             	                           	MA1	GER	1.27,00	SB
21	Korenberg, Edwin            	                           	MC2	NED	1.27,05	
22	van der Meer, Sander (1997) 	                           	MB1	NED	1.27,43	
23	Helmsøe, Nikolaj            	                           	MA2	DEN	1.28,00	PR SB
24	Scholten, Evert             	                           	MB1	NED	1.28,68	
25	Nordli, Nikolai             	                           	MB1	DEN	1.29,03	SB
26	Loseu, Herman               	Лосев, Герман              	MC2	BLR	1.29,27	
27	Kebschull, Paul             	                           	MB2	GER	1.30,99	
28	ten Hove, Finn              	                           	MB1	NED	1.31,29	
29	Frenken, Maximilian         	                           	MC1	GER	1.33,24	PR SB
30	Mikuś, Arkadiusz            	                           	MB1	POL	1.33,90	PR SB
31	Kudyba, Aleksander          	                           	MB1	POL	1.33,91	
32	Heinrichs, Cedric           	                           	MB1	GER	1.34,76	
33	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав        	MC2	BLR	1.34,90	
34	Mødekjær, Rasmus            	                           	MB2	DEN	1.35,44	PR SB
35	Fey, Tobias                 	                           	MB1	GER	1.36,96	
36	van Essen, Mika             	                           	MC1	NED	1.37,00	
37	Hoogers, Thomas             	                           	MC2	NED	1.37,26	
38	ten Hove, Ole               	                           	MC1	NED	1.38,48	
39	Holzinger, Paul             	                           	MC1	GER	1.39,91	
40	Fedorczov, Stanislav        	Федорцов, Станислав        	MC2	BLR	1.40,65	
41	Janssen, Lars (2000)        	                           	MC1	NED	1.42,31	
42	Labkov, Artem               	Лабков, Артем              	MC1	BLR	1.47,13	
DNS	Broekman, Mark              	                           	MC2	NED	DNS	
DNF	Brink, Joris                	                           	MC2	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 7 December 2013
1	Sikma, Harjan               	                           	MA2	NED	38,62	
2	van Trierum, Cas            	                           	MA2	NED	38,69	
3	Bugter, Jasper              	                           	MA2	NED	39,00	
4	Polman, Thijmen             	                           	MB2	NED	39,06	
5	Geerdinck, Thomas           	                           	MA1	NED	39,23	
6	Voigt, Maurizio             	                           	MN1	GER	39,38	
7	Smit, Ian                   	                           	MB2	NED	39,68	
8	Boele, Bastijn              	                           	MA1	NED	39,89	
9	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                           	MB2	DEN	40,41	
10	van Diest, Adne             	                           	MC2	NED	41,09	
11	Jonkman, Jorne              	                           	MC2	NED	41,12	
12	Boomhouwer, Jort            	                           	MC2	NED	41,23	
13	Eussen, Timo                	                           	MA1	NED	41,40	
14	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                           	MB1	DEN	41,86	
15	van de Velde, Remon         	                           	MC2	NED	41,87	
16	Moshage, Maarten            	                           	MB1	NED	41,93	
17	Dolgushin, Konstantin (1998)	Долгушин, Константин (1998)	MB1	BLR	41,97	
18	Frenken, Maximilian         	                           	MC1	GER	42,24	
19	Höffner, Dorian             	                           	MA1	GER	42,41	SB
20	Scholten, Evert             	                           	MB1	NED	42,54	
21	Helmsøe, Nikolaj            	                           	MA2	DEN	42,63	
22	Meijer, Kelvin              	                           	MB2	NED	42,94	
23	Loseu, Herman               	Лосев, Герман              	MC2	BLR	43,08	
24	Heinrichs, Cedric           	                           	MB1	GER	43,11	
25	Kebschull, Paul             	                           	MB2	GER	43,16	
26	Korenberg, Edwin            	                           	MC2	NED	43,24	
27	van der Meer, Sander (1997) 	                           	MB1	NED	43,32	
28	Nordli, Nikolai             	                           	MB1	DEN	44,48	
29	Mikuś, Arkadiusz            	                           	MB1	POL	44,89	PR SB
30	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав        	MC2	BLR	44,99	
31	Brink, Joris                	                           	MC2	NED	45,24	
32	ten Hove, Finn              	                           	MB1	NED	45,46	PR SB
33	Kudyba, Aleksander          	                           	MB1	POL	45,69	
34	van Essen, Mika             	                           	MC1	NED	45,88	
35	Fey, Tobias                 	                           	MB1	GER	46,25	
36	Fedorczov, Stanislav        	Федорцов, Станислав        	MC2	BLR	46,96	
37	Mødekjær, Rasmus            	                           	MB2	DEN	47,42	
38	Holzinger, Paul             	                           	MC1	GER	48,38	
39	Janssen, Lars (2000)        	                           	MC1	NED	48,95	
40	ten Hove, Ole               	                           	MC1	NED	49,46	
41	Labkov, Artem               	Лабков, Артем              	MC1	BLR	50,49	
DQ	Hoogers, Thomas             	                           	MC2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 7 December 2013
1	Sikma, Harjan               	                           	MA2	NED	1.16,73	
2	van Trierum, Cas            	                           	MA2	NED	1.16,85	
3	Smit, Ian                   	                           	MB2	NED	1.18,55	PR SB
4	Polman, Thijmen             	                           	MB2	NED	1.18,57	SB
5	Bugter, Jasper              	                           	MA2	NED	1.18,83	
6	Geerdinck, Thomas           	                           	MA1	NED	1.19,30	
7	Boele, Bastijn              	                           	MA1	NED	1.19,52	
8	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                           	MB2	DEN	1.20,97	SB
9	Boomhouwer, Jort            	                           	MC2	NED	1.22,32	
10	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                           	MB1	DEN	1.22,36	
11	Voigt, Maurizio             	                           	MN1	GER	1.22,52	
12	van de Velde, Remon         	                           	MC2	NED	1.23,30	
13	Jonkman, Jorne              	                           	MC2	NED	1.23,72	
14	Moshage, Maarten            	                           	MB1	NED	1.23,82	
15	Eussen, Timo                	                           	MA1	NED	1.24,69	
16	Helmsøe, Nikolaj            	                           	MA2	DEN	1.24,93	PR SB
17	Dolgushin, Konstantin (1998)	Долгушин, Константин (1998)	MB1	BLR	1.25,17	
17	van der Meer, Sander (1997) 	                           	MB1	NED	1.25,17	PR SB
19	Höffner, Dorian             	                           	MA1	GER	1.25,27	SB
20	Meijer, Kelvin              	                           	MB2	NED	1.25,92	
21	Korenberg, Edwin            	                           	MC2	NED	1.26,17	
22	Scholten, Evert             	                           	MB1	NED	1.26,29	PR SB
23	Loseu, Herman               	Лосев, Герман              	MC2	BLR	1.27,10	
24	Nordli, Nikolai             	                           	MB1	DEN	1.27,94	SB
25	Brink, Joris                	                           	MC2	NED	1.28,64	PR SB
26	Kebschull, Paul             	                           	MB2	GER	1.29,07	
27	ten Hove, Finn              	                           	MB1	NED	1.29,82	
28	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав        	MC2	BLR	1.30,94	
29	Heinrichs, Cedric           	                           	MB1	GER	1.31,10	
30	Kudyba, Aleksander          	                           	MB1	POL	1.31,75	
31	Mikuś, Arkadiusz            	                           	MB1	POL	1.33,21	PR SB
32	Mødekjær, Rasmus            	                           	MB2	DEN	1.34,34	PR SB
32	van Essen, Mika             	                           	MC1	NED	1.34,34	
34	Fey, Tobias                 	                           	MB1	GER	1.34,36	
35	Fedorczov, Stanislav        	Федорцов, Станислав        	MC2	BLR	1.36,60	
36	Hoogers, Thomas             	                           	MC2	NED	1.37,10	
37	Holzinger, Paul             	                           	MC1	GER	1.38,54	
38	ten Hove, Ole               	                           	MC1	NED	1.38,81	
39	Janssen, Lars (2000)        	                           	MC1	NED	1.40,43	PR SB
40	Labkov, Artem               	Лабков, Артем              	MC1	BLR	1.44,23	PR SB
DNF	van Diest, Adne             	                           	MC2	NED	DNF	
WDR	Frenken, Maximilian         	                           	MC1	GER	WDR	

            

Native Language Names