Zonal Championships - Stage 1
Kolomna (RUS)
14 - 15 December 2013

500m Women - Junior B - 14 December 2013
1	Strelnikova, Darya        	                          	LB2	RUS	41,65	PR SB
2	Tyukaeva, Mariya          	                          	LB1	RUS	42,85	PR SB
3	Fomicheva, Irina          	Фомичева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	42,95	SB
4	Mandrichenko, Anna        	Мандриченко, Анна         	LB2	RUS	43,07	SB
4	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LB2	RUS	43,07	SB
6	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	43,63	SB
7	Sunczova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB2	RUS	43,78	PR SB
8	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LB1	RUS	44,13	
9	Belko, Irina              	                          	LB2	RUS	44,17	SB
10	Mashuk, Irina             	                          	LB1	RUS	44,43	
11	Falkova, Valeriya         	Фалкова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	44,91	PR SB
11	Golubczova, Kristina      	                          	LB2	RUS	44,91	SB
13	Chepurnova, Mariya        	Чепурнова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	45,18	SB
14	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,60	PR SB
15	Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LB2	RUS	45,62	SB
16	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LB1	RUS	45,76	SB
17	Evgrafova, Kseniya        	Евграфова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	45,89	PR SB
17	Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	45,89	
19	Sokolova, Kseniya         	Соколова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	46,41	SB
20	Timofeeva, Mariya         	Тимофеева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	47,28	
21	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina 	                          	LB1	RUS	47,35	PR SB
22	Cherepnina, Sofya         	                          	LB2	RUS	47,45	SB
23	Loskutova, Yuliya         	Лоскутова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	47,83	SB
24	Khritinina, Darya         	                          	LB1	RUS	48,93	SB
25	Yakovleva, Mariya         	Яковлева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	51,17	PR SB
DNF	Grigoreva, Anna           	Григорьева, Анна          	LB1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior B - 14 December 2013
1	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	2.13,47	SB
2	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LB2	RUS	2.14,00	
3	Belko, Irina              	                          	LB2	RUS	2.14,20	
4	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LB1	RUS	2.15,49	SB
5	Strelnikova, Darya        	                          	LB2	RUS	2.15,62	SB
6	Fomicheva, Irina          	Фомичева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	2.15,82	SB
7	Falkova, Valeriya         	Фалкова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	2.16,53	PR SB
8	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	2.16,65	PR SB
9	Mandrichenko, Anna        	Мандриченко, Анна         	LB2	RUS	2.18,31	PR SB
10	Tyukaeva, Mariya          	                          	LB1	RUS	2.20,31	SB
11	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LB1	RUS	2.20,36	PR SB
12	Mashuk, Irina             	                          	LB1	RUS	2.20,54	
13	Evgrafova, Kseniya        	Евграфова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	2.23,93	SB
14	Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LB2	RUS	2.25,08	
15	Chepurnova, Mariya        	Чепурнова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	2.27,76	SB
16	Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	2.28,02	PR SB
17	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina 	                          	LB1	RUS	2.28,60	PR SB
18	Loskutova, Yuliya         	Лоскутова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	2.28,85	SB
19	Timofeeva, Mariya         	Тимофеева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	2.30,67	SB
20	Sokolova, Kseniya         	Соколова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	2.31,92	
21	Khritinina, Darya         	                          	LB1	RUS	2.33,40	SB
22	Cherepnina, Sofya         	                          	LB2	RUS	2.34,57	SB
23	Yakovleva, Mariya         	Яковлева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	2.36,82	PR SB
DNS	Grigoreva, Anna           	Григорьева, Анна          	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Sunczova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Women - Junior C - 14 December 2013
1	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	42,14	PR SB
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LC2	RUS	42,20	
3	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	42,80	PR SB
4	Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LC2	RUS	43,35	PR SB
5	Korkina, Anastasia        	                          	LC1	RUS	44,28	PR SB
6	Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	44,50	SB
7	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	44,56	
8	Zamkovaya, Varvara        	                          	LC2	RUS	44,75	PR SB
9	Kornyushina, Anastasiya   	                          	LC2	RUS	45,08	SB
10	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LC1	RUS	45,32	SB
11	Barteneva, Mariya         	Бартенева, Мария          	LC1	RUS	45,33	PR SB
12	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	46,34	
13	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	46,79	PR SB
14	Golovanova, Svetlana      	Голованова, Светлана      	LC2	RUS	47,04	SB
15	Venediktova, Ekaterina    	Венедиктова, Екатерина    	LC2	RUS	47,32	
16	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LC1	RUS	47,33	
17	Lashko, Aleksandra        	                          	LC1	RUS	47,73	
18	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LC1	RUS	47,75	SB
19	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)  	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LC1	RUS	48,11	
20	Koroleva, Anastasiya      	Королева, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	49,37	PR SB
21	Chubotaru, Aleksandra     	                          	LC1	RUS	49,43	
22	Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	49,70	
23	Andronova, Elizaveta      	                          	LC2	RUS	50,74	PR SB
24	Kovalenko, Svetlana       	Коваленко, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	51,44	PR SB
25	Emelyanova, Viktoriya     	Емельянова, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	51,85	PR SB
26	Egorova, Evgeniya         	Егорова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	51,91	PR SB
27	Grebennikova, Mariya      	Гребенникова, Мария       	LYA	RUS	53,58	PR SB
28	Kosyreva, Ulyana          	                          	LC1	RUS	1.06,09	SB
29	Shherbakova, Elizaveta    	Щербакова, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	1.08,38	PR SB
DNS	Shumak, Anna              	                          	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior C - 14 December 2013
1	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	2.11,53	SB
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LC2	RUS	2.14,52	SB
3	Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	2.15,96	SB
4	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	2.16,85	PR SB
5	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	2.18,52	SB
6	Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LC2	RUS	2.20,31	
7	Barteneva, Mariya         	Бартенева, Мария          	LC1	RUS	2.21,82	PR SB
8	Kornyushina, Anastasiya   	                          	LC2	RUS	2.23,65	SB
9	Korkina, Anastasia        	                          	LC1	RUS	2.24,38	PR SB
10	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	2.24,72	PR SB
11	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LC1	RUS	2.24,96	PR SB
12	Venediktova, Ekaterina    	Венедиктова, Екатерина    	LC2	RUS	2.25,26	
13	Lashko, Aleksandra        	                          	LC1	RUS	2.25,29	
14	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	2.25,48	
15	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LC1	RUS	2.29,60	
16	Zamkovaya, Varvara        	                          	LC2	RUS	2.31,37	PR SB
17	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LC1	RUS	2.37,41	
18	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)  	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LC1	RUS	2.38,93	PR SB
19	Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	2.39,80	SB
20	Egorova, Evgeniya         	Егорова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	2.45,75	SB
21	Koroleva, Anastasiya      	Королева, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	2.46,36	PR SB
22	Golovanova, Svetlana      	Голованова, Светлана      	LC2	RUS	2.46,84	
23	Andronova, Elizaveta      	                          	LC2	RUS	2.50,22	PR SB
24	Emelyanova, Viktoriya     	Емельянова, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	2.52,96	PR SB
25	Kovalenko, Svetlana       	Коваленко, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	2.53,46	PR SB
26	Grebennikova, Mariya      	Гребенникова, Мария       	LYA	RUS	2.56,16	PR SB
27	Shherbakova, Elizaveta    	Щербакова, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	2.58,63	PR SB
DNS	Shumak, Anna              	                          	LC2	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior D - 14 December 2013
1	Maslovskaya, Nadezhda     	Масловская, Надежда       	LYB	RUS	47,80	PR SB
2	Shmeleva, Darya           	Шмелева, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	48,47	PR SB
3	Garaeva, Anastasiya       	Гараева, Анастасия        	LYA	RUS	48,57	
4	Bobkova, Anna             	Бобкова, Анна             	LYA	RUS	48,92	PR SB
5	Kiselyova, Darya          	Киселёва, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	50,64	PR SB
6	Chizhova, Ekaterina       	Чижова, Екатерина         	LYB	RUS	52,28	SB
7	Shvedova, Anna            	Шведова, Анна             	LYB	RUS	58,80	SB
DNF	Gigava, Angelina          	                          	LYA	RUS	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior B - 15 December 2013
1	Strelnikova, Darya        	                          	LB2	RUS	1.25,20	PR SB
2	Belko, Irina              	                          	LB2	RUS	1.26,53	PR SB
3	Fomicheva, Irina          	Фомичева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	1.26,66	SB
4	Sunczova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB2	RUS	1.26,94	PR SB
5	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	1.27,07	
6	Tyukaeva, Mariya          	                          	LB1	RUS	1.27,55	SB
7	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LB2	RUS	1.27,69	SB
8	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LB1	RUS	1.27,80	
9	Mandrichenko, Anna        	Мандриченко, Анна         	LB2	RUS	1.28,71	SB
10	Falkova, Valeriya         	Фалкова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	1.28,73	PR SB
11	Mashuk, Irina             	                          	LB1	RUS	1.29,17	SB
12	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	1.29,83	SB
13	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LB1	RUS	1.30,41	SB
14	Evgrafova, Kseniya        	Евграфова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	1.31,31	PR SB
15	Golubczova, Kristina      	                          	LB2	RUS	1.31,42	SB
16	Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LB2	RUS	1.33,02	SB
17	Sokolova, Kseniya         	Соколова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	1.34,40	PR SB
18	Timofeeva, Mariya         	Тимофеева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	1.34,90	SB
19	Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	1.35,91	PR SB
20	Loskutova, Yuliya         	Лоскутова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	1.36,03	SB
21	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina 	                          	LB1	RUS	1.36,25	PR SB
22	Cherepnina, Sofya         	                          	LB2	RUS	1.36,83	SB
23	Khritinina, Darya         	                          	LB1	RUS	1.37,37	SB
24	Yakovleva, Mariya         	Яковлева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	1.42,84	PR SB
DNS	Chepurnova, Mariya        	Чепурнова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Grigoreva, Anna           	Григорьева, Анна          	LB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior B - 15 December 2013
1	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LB2	RUS	4.43,10	SB
2	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	4.44,01	
3	Belko, Irina              	                          	LB2	RUS	4.45,20	SB
4	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LB1	RUS	4.47,45	
5	Falkova, Valeriya         	Фалкова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	4.47,92	PR SB
6	Sunczova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB2	RUS	4.51,47	PR SB
7	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	4.53,45	SB
8	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LB1	RUS	4.53,95	PR SB
9	Fomicheva, Irina          	Фомичева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	4.58,50	SB
10	Mashuk, Irina             	                          	LB1	RUS	5.01,82	SB
11	Evgrafova, Kseniya        	Евграфова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	5.02,28	PR SB
12	Strelnikova, Darya        	                          	LB2	RUS	5.02,74	SB
13	Mandrichenko, Anna        	Мандриченко, Анна         	LB2	RUS	5.05,60	SB
14	Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LB2	RUS	5.09,60	PR SB
15	Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	5.10,34	PR SB
16	Sokolova, Kseniya         	Соколова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	5.18,82	SB
17	Loskutova, Yuliya         	Лоскутова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	5.18,93	SB
18	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina 	                          	LB1	RUS	5.22,04	PR SB
19	Khritinina, Darya         	                          	LB1	RUS	5.23,64	SB
20	Timofeeva, Mariya         	Тимофеева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	5.26,70	SB
21	Tyukaeva, Mariya          	                          	LB1	RUS	5.27,23	
22	Yakovleva, Mariya         	Яковлева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	5.38,41	SB
23	Cherepnina, Sofya         	                          	LB2	RUS	5.39,87	SB
DNS	Chepurnova, Mariya        	Чепурнова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C - 15 December 2013
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LC2	RUS	1.23,83	SB
2	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	1.25,12	SB
3	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	1.27,97	PR SB
4	Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	1.28,25	PR SB
5	Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LC2	RUS	1.28,70	SB
6	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	1.28,97	PR SB
7	Kornyushina, Anastasiya   	                          	LC2	RUS	1.30,49	SB
8	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LC1	RUS	1.30,83	PR SB
9	Korkina, Anastasia        	                          	LC1	RUS	1.30,97	PR SB
10	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	1.31,93	PR SB
11	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	1.31,94	SB
12	Zamkovaya, Varvara        	                          	LC2	RUS	1.32,05	PR SB
13	Barteneva, Mariya         	Бартенева, Мария          	LC1	RUS	1.33,00	PR SB
14	Venediktova, Ekaterina    	Венедиктова, Екатерина    	LC2	RUS	1.33,76	PR SB
15	Lashko, Aleksandra        	                          	LC1	RUS	1.33,89	
16	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LC1	RUS	1.34,51	
17	Shumak, Anna              	                          	LC2	RUS	1.37,61	SB
18	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LC1	RUS	1.38,49	SB
19	Chubotaru, Aleksandra     	                          	LC1	RUS	1.41,64	PR SB
20	Koroleva, Anastasiya      	Королева, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.41,66	PR SB
21	Golovanova, Svetlana      	Голованова, Светлана      	LC2	RUS	1.42,57	
22	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)  	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LC1	RUS	1.43,00	
23	Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	1.43,40	
24	Andronova, Elizaveta      	                          	LC2	RUS	1.46,22	PR SB
25	Emelyanova, Viktoriya     	Емельянова, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	1.46,65	PR SB
26	Egorova, Evgeniya         	Егорова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	1.47,67	SB
27	Grebennikova, Mariya      	Гребенникова, Мария       	LYA	RUS	1.54,44	SB
28	Shherbakova, Elizaveta    	Щербакова, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	1.57,62	PR SB
29	Kovalenko, Svetlana       	Коваленко, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	2.00,12	SB
DNS	Kosyreva, Ulyana          	                          	LC1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior C - 15 December 2013
1	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	4.43,65	SB
2	Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	4.47,96	PR SB
3	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	4.49,22	PR SB
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LC2	RUS	4.52,05	SB
5	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	4.55,25	PR SB
6	Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LC2	RUS	4.57,79	SB
7	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	5.01,12	PR SB
8	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LC1	RUS	5.01,35	PR SB
9	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	5.07,31	PR SB
10	Venediktova, Ekaterina    	Венедиктова, Екатерина    	LC2	RUS	5.08,23	
11	Kornyushina, Anastasiya   	                          	LC2	RUS	5.09,75	SB
12	Lashko, Aleksandra        	                          	LC1	RUS	5.13,36	
13	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LC1	RUS	5.14,90	PR SB
14	Barteneva, Mariya         	Бартенева, Мария          	LC1	RUS	5.18,69	PR SB
15	Zamkovaya, Varvara        	                          	LC2	RUS	5.23,42	PR SB
16	Shumak, Anna              	                          	LC2	RUS	5.24,73	SB
17	Korkina, Anastasia        	                          	LC1	RUS	5.28,97	PR SB
18	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LC1	RUS	5.30,42	PR SB
19	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)  	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LC1	RUS	5.30,90	PR SB
20	Egorova, Evgeniya         	Егорова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	5.45,58	PR SB
21	Koroleva, Anastasiya      	Королева, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	5.57,73	PR SB
22	Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	5.58,36	
23	Golovanova, Svetlana      	Голованова, Светлана      	LC2	RUS	6.04,30	SB
24	Andronova, Elizaveta      	                          	LC2	RUS	6.08,89	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 14 December 2013
1	Kalinin, Konstantin       	Калинин, Константин       	MB2	RUS	37,81	
2	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MB1	RUS	37,88	
3	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MB2	RUS	38,17	
4	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	38,43	SB
5	Bazorov, Daniil           	Базоров, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	38,61	
6	Kochetkov, Vladislav      	Кочетков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	39,33	SB
7	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MB1	RUS	39,54	
8	Goryachev, Anton          	                          	MB2	RUS	39,60	
9	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор                	MB1	RUS	39,69	
10	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	39,78	PR SB
11	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MB2	RUS	39,82	SB
12	Karpov, Konstantin        	Карпов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	39,83	SB
13	Krivenkov, Dmitrij        	                          	MB1	RUS	39,93	SB
14	Tabolov, Vyacheslav       	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MB1	RUS	40,08	
15	Skripachev, Ivan          	                          	MB2	RUS	40,19	PR SB
16	Sergeev, Vladislav        	Сергеев, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	40,37	PR SB
17	Simov, Pavel              	                          	MB1	RUS	40,44	PR SB
18	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MB2	RUS	40,45	PR SB
19	Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MB1	RUS	40,50	SB
20	Gudkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MB1	RUS	40,52	PR SB
21	Kondrikov, Nikita         	Кондриков, Никита         	MB1	RUS	40,72	
22	Kirikov, Aleksej          	Кириков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	41,05	PR SB
23	Dergunov, Viktor          	                          	MB1	RUS	41,11	PR SB
24	Meshherskikh, Vsevolod    	Мещерских, Всеволод       	MB1	RUS	41,20	PR SB
25	Grishin, Ilya             	Гришин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	41,30	PR SB
26	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB1	RUS	41,35	
27	Prokopov, Vladislav       	Прокопов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	41,58	
28	Popov, Mikhail (1998)     	Попов, Михаил (1998)      	MB1	RUS	41,59	
29	Prusov, Evgenij           	                          	MB2	RUS	41,63	
30	Ippolitov, Vasilij        	Ипполитов, Василий        	MB1	RUS	41,76	PR SB
31	Titov, Pavel              	Титов, Павел              	MB2	RUS	42,03	SB
32	Nadezhin, Maksim          	                          	MB1	RUS	42,45	PR SB
33	Chibiskov, Viktor         	                          	MB1	RUS	42,58	SB
34	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MB1	RUS	42,87	PR SB
35	Grakhov, Evgenij          	                          	MB1	RUS	42,96	SB
36	Gubanov, Ivan             	                          	MB1	RUS	43,01	PR SB
37	Strykul, Aleksandr        	                          	MB2	RUS	43,64	
38	Pervov, Gleb              	                          	MB1	RUS	43,69	PR SB
39	Demidenko, Ilya           	Демиденко, Илья           	MB1	RUS	44,87	SB
40	Lebedev, Igor             	Лебедев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	45,07	PR SB
41	Akimov, Dmitrij           	Акимов, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	45,66	PR SB
42	Piksaev, Roman            	                          	M?	RUS	50,76	SB
43	Kovalevskij, Nikita       	                          	MB1	RUS	53,58	
44	Gordeev, Vladimir         	                          	MB1	RUS	1.01,72	
DNF	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MB2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 14 December 2013
1	Kalinin, Konstantin       	Калинин, Константин       	MB2	RUS	4.06,93	
2	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор                	MB1	RUS	4.11,32	SB
3	Karpov, Konstantin        	Карпов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	4.12,62	PR SB
4	Gordeev, Vladimir         	                          	MB1	RUS	4.17,98	
5	Simov, Pavel              	                          	MB1	RUS	4.18,56	PR SB
6	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MB2	RUS	4.19,62	
7	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MB2	RUS	4.20,65	PR SB
8	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MB1	RUS	4.20,75	SB
9	Skripachev, Ivan          	                          	MB2	RUS	4.21,92	
10	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MB2	RUS	4.21,99	PR SB
11	Krivenkov, Dmitrij        	                          	MB1	RUS	4.24,77	SB
12	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	4.25,64	PR SB
13	Ippolitov, Vasilij        	Ипполитов, Василий        	MB1	RUS	4.25,83	
14	Prusov, Evgenij           	                          	MB2	RUS	4.26,12	PR SB
15	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB1	RUS	4.26,42	PR SB
16	Chibiskov, Viktor         	                          	MB1	RUS	4.26,72	PR SB
17	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	4.27,18	PR SB
18	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MB2	RUS	4.27,83	PR SB
19	Titov, Pavel              	Титов, Павел              	MB2	RUS	4.29,07	SB
20	Goryachev, Anton          	                          	MB2	RUS	4.29,74	PR SB
21	Tabolov, Vyacheslav       	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MB1	RUS	4.29,86	SB
22	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MB1	RUS	4.31,37	
23	Prokopov, Vladislav       	Прокопов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	4.31,44	
24	Gudkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MB1	RUS	4.32,44	PR SB
25	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MB1	RUS	4.32,95	PR SB
26	Sergeev, Vladislav        	Сергеев, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	4.36,11	PR SB
27	Kochetkov, Vladislav      	Кочетков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	4.38,81	PR SB
28	Dergunov, Viktor          	                          	MB1	RUS	4.38,92	PR SB
29	Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MB1	RUS	4.39,35	PR SB
30	Grakhov, Evgenij          	                          	MB1	RUS	4.40,27	
31	Pervov, Gleb              	                          	MB1	RUS	4.43,24	PR SB
32	Bazorov, Daniil           	Базоров, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	4.44,45	
33	Kondrikov, Nikita         	Кондриков, Никита         	MB1	RUS	4.44,59	PR SB
34	Kovalevskij, Nikita       	                          	MB1	RUS	4.51,36	PR SB
35	Grishin, Ilya             	Гришин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	4.54,19	PR SB
36	Kirikov, Aleksej          	Кириков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	4.57,09	SB
37	Strykul, Aleksandr        	                          	MB2	RUS	4.58,59	PR SB
38	Nadezhin, Maksim          	                          	MB1	RUS	4.59,89	PR SB
39	Akimov, Dmitrij           	Акимов, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	5.03,62	PR SB
40	Meshherskikh, Vsevolod    	Мещерских, Всеволод       	MB1	RUS	5.03,73	SB
41	Lebedev, Igor             	Лебедев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	5.05,91	PR SB
42	Popov, Mikhail (1998)     	Попов, Михаил (1998)      	MB1	RUS	5.14,63	SB
43	Demidenko, Ilya           	Демиденко, Илья           	MB1	RUS	5.23,86	SB
44	Piksaev, Roman            	                          	M?	RUS	5.58,20	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 14 December 2013
1	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	39,45	PR SB
2	Egorov, Egor (1999)       	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MC2	RUS	39,50	PR SB
3	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MC2	RUS	39,61	PR SB
4	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	40,53	PR SB
5	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	40,62	PR SB
6	Kurbatov, Nikita          	                          	MC2	RUS	41,64	PR SB
7	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	41,78	PR SB
8	Drobin, Stanislav         	                          	MC2	RUS	42,17	PR SB
9	Panikarov, Ivan           	                          	MC2	RUS	42,22	
10	Puchkov, Leonid           	Пучков, Леонид            	MC2	RUS	42,26	PR SB
11	Blinczov, Daniil          	Блинцов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	42,44	PR SB
12	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	42,53	PR SB
13	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	42,74	
14	Gorshkov, Denis           	Горшков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,85	PR SB
15	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MC1	RUS	43,09	
16	Mikhajlov, Dmitrij (1999) 	Михайлов, Дмитрий (1999)  	MC2	RUS	43,16	PR SB
17	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр     	MC2	RUS	43,34	PR SB
18	Yablonskij, Egor          	Яблонский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	43,39	
19	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MC2	RUS	43,41	PR SB
20	Shershakov, Dmitrij       	                          	MC2	RUS	43,42	
21	Panteleev, Maksim         	Пантелеев, Максим         	MC2	RUS	43,46	PR SB
22	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	43,57	PR SB
23	Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MC1	RUS	43,67	PR SB
24	Prostev, Egor             	                          	MC2	RUS	43,70	
25	Kholodkov, Nikita         	                          	MC2	RUS	43,73	PR SB
26	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MC2	RUS	43,78	PR SB
27	Popov, Daniil (1999)      	Попов, Даниил (1999)      	MC1	RUS	44,63	PR SB
28	Lashin, Artem             	                          	MC2	RUS	44,65	PR SB
29	Sitanov, Roman            	                          	MC2	RUS	44,95	PR SB
30	Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	45,52	PR SB
31	Monakhov, Artyom          	Монахов, Артём            	MC1	RUS	45,89	PR SB
32	Myshelov, Ruslan          	                          	MC1	RUS	46,35	PR SB
33	Alalykin, Aleksandr       	                          	MC1	RUS	46,63	PR SB
34	Filyakov, Andrej          	Филяков, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	46,65	
35	Novikov, Ilya (1999)      	Новиков, Илья (1999)      	MC2	RUS	46,73	PR SB
36	Ivanov, Ilya              	Иванов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	46,79	PR SB
37	Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MC1	RUS	47,10	PR SB
38	Dyakonov, Aleksandr       	Дьяконов, Александр       	MC1	RUS	47,63	PR SB
39	Shherba, Georgij          	Щерба, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	47,73	PR SB
40	Kozlov, Danila            	Козлов, Данила            	MC1	RUS	47,80	PR SB
41	Zajcev, Mikhail (1999)    	Зайцев, Михаил (1999)     	MC2	RUS	48,69	PR SB
42	Nefedov, Egor             	Нефедов, Егор             	MC1	RUS	48,71	PR SB
43	Yarovoj, Bogdan           	                          	MC1	RUS	48,92	
43	Kuksin, Sergej            	                          	MC1	RUS	48,92	PR SB
45	Gusev, Dmitrij (1999)     	Гусев, Дмитрий (1999)     	MC2	RUS	49,24	PR SB
46	Lyashkov, Maksim          	                          	MC2	RUS	50,25	SB
47	Zadonskij, Yaroslav       	Задонский, Ярослав        	MC1	RUS	50,67	PR SB
48	Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MC1	RUS	53,81	SB
49	Shvedov, Aleksandr        	Шведов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	58,29	PR SB
50	Shatalov, Anton           	                          	M?	RUS	1.05,45	PR SB
51	Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.06,47	SB
DNS	Shkurdov, Sergej          	                          	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 14 December 2013
1	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	1.59,50	PR SB
2	Puchkov, Leonid           	Пучков, Леонид            	MC2	RUS	2.06,04	
3	Egorov, Egor (1999)       	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MC2	RUS	2.07,20	PR SB
4	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	2.07,78	PR SB
5	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	2.08,57	PR SB
6	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	2.09,17	SB
7	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MC2	RUS	2.10,08	PR SB
8	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр     	MC2	RUS	2.11,42	PR SB
9	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	2.11,48	
10	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	2.11,73	PR SB
11	Kurbatov, Nikita          	                          	MC2	RUS	2.13,30	PR SB
12	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MC1	RUS	2.13,41	
13	Blinczov, Daniil          	Блинцов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	2.13,44	PR SB
14	Yablonskij, Egor          	Яблонский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	2.13,94	PR SB
15	Panteleev, Maksim         	Пантелеев, Максим         	MC2	RUS	2.13,95	PR SB
16	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MC2	RUS	2.14,00	PR SB
17	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	2.14,19	PR SB
18	Kholodkov, Nikita         	                          	MC2	RUS	2.14,87	PR SB
19	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MC2	RUS	2.15,17	PR SB
20	Panikarov, Ivan           	                          	MC2	RUS	2.15,32	
21	Prostev, Egor             	                          	MC2	RUS	2.18,13	PR SB
22	Shershakov, Dmitrij       	                          	MC2	RUS	2.18,51	PR SB
23	Gorshkov, Denis           	Горшков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	2.18,92	PR SB
24	Drobin, Stanislav         	                          	MC2	RUS	2.19,29	PR SB
25	Lashin, Artem             	                          	MC2	RUS	2.19,57	PR SB
26	Popov, Daniil (1999)      	Попов, Даниил (1999)      	MC1	RUS	2.19,59	PR SB
27	Myshelov, Ruslan          	                          	MC1	RUS	2.20,58	PR SB
28	Sitanov, Roman            	                          	MC2	RUS	2.22,46	PR SB
29	Ivanov, Ilya              	Иванов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	2.23,08	
30	Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MC1	RUS	2.23,71	PR SB
31	Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	2.24,03	PR SB
32	Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.24,74	PR SB
33	Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MC1	RUS	2.25,18	PR SB
34	Alalykin, Aleksandr       	                          	MC1	RUS	2.25,45	PR SB
35	Filyakov, Andrej          	Филяков, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	2.25,55	PR SB
36	Monakhov, Artyom          	Монахов, Артём            	MC1	RUS	2.28,13	
37	Novikov, Ilya (1999)      	Новиков, Илья (1999)      	MC2	RUS	2.28,23	PR SB
38	Shvedov, Aleksandr        	Шведов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	2.29,77	PR SB
39	Shherba, Georgij          	Щерба, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	2.29,88	PR SB
40	Dyakonov, Aleksandr       	Дьяконов, Александр       	MC1	RUS	2.33,26	PR SB
41	Zajcev, Mikhail (1999)    	Зайцев, Михаил (1999)     	MC2	RUS	2.33,51	PR SB
42	Yarovoj, Bogdan           	                          	MC1	RUS	2.37,94	PR SB
43	Kozlov, Danila            	Козлов, Данила            	MC1	RUS	2.38,24	PR SB
44	Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	2.40,14	PR SB
45	Lyashkov, Maksim          	                          	MC2	RUS	2.42,65	SB
46	Zadonskij, Yaroslav       	Задонский, Ярослав        	MC1	RUS	2.43,19	PR SB
47	Shatalov, Anton           	                          	M?	RUS	2.54,42	PR SB
48	Gusev, Dmitrij (1999)     	Гусев, Дмитрий (1999)     	MC2	RUS	2.59,18	PR SB
49	Nefedov, Egor             	Нефедов, Егор             	MC1	RUS	3.01,46	
DNS	Shkurdov, Sergej          	                          	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Mikhajlov, Dmitrij (1999) 	Михайлов, Дмитрий (1999)  	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kuksin, Sergej            	                          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 14 December 2013
1	Aldoshkin, Daniil         	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MYA	RUS	45,11	SB
2	Novikov, Denis (2000)     	Новиков, Денис (2000)     	MYA	RUS	46,34	PR SB
3	Golubchikov, Demid        	Голубчиков, Демид         	MYB	RUS	48,64	PR SB
4	Najdenov, Roman           	Найденов, Роман           	MYB	RUS	48,70	PR SB
5	Drozdnik, Mikhail         	Дроздник, Михаил          	MYA	RUS	49,78	PR SB
6	Galkin, Daniil            	Галкин, Даниил            	MYC	RUS	54,19	PR SB
7	Popov, Vladimir (2002)    	Попов, Владимир (2002)    	MYC	RUS	55,61	SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2013
1	Kalinin, Konstantin       	Калинин, Константин       	MB2	RUS	1.55,78	
2	Karpov, Konstantin        	Карпов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	1.59,16	SB
3	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MB2	RUS	1.59,74	
4	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор                	MB1	RUS	2.00,10	
5	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MB2	RUS	2.01,97	PR SB
6	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MB2	RUS	2.02,09	PR SB
7	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	2.02,20	SB
8	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	2.02,22	PR SB
9	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MB1	RUS	2.02,26	
10	Prusov, Evgenij           	                          	MB2	RUS	2.02,32	PR SB
11	Simov, Pavel              	                          	MB1	RUS	2.02,50	PR SB
12	Skripachev, Ivan          	                          	MB2	RUS	2.02,88	PR SB
13	Tabolov, Vyacheslav       	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MB1	RUS	2.03,10	SB
14	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MB1	RUS	2.03,39	
15	Krivenkov, Dmitrij        	                          	MB1	RUS	2.03,77	SB
16	Ippolitov, Vasilij        	Ипполитов, Василий        	MB1	RUS	2.04,18	PR SB
17	Goryachev, Anton          	                          	MB2	RUS	2.04,71	PR SB
18	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MB2	RUS	2.05,81	
19	Kochetkov, Vladislav      	Кочетков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	2.05,86	SB
20	Titov, Pavel              	Титов, Павел              	MB2	RUS	2.06,45	SB
21	Bazorov, Daniil           	Базоров, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	2.06,88	PR SB
22	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB1	RUS	2.06,96	
23	Sergeev, Vladislav        	Сергеев, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	2.07,30	PR SB
24	Chibiskov, Viktor         	                          	MB1	RUS	2.07,43	PR SB
25	Gudkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MB1	RUS	2.07,72	PR SB
26	Kondrikov, Nikita         	Кондриков, Никита         	MB1	RUS	2.08,24	PR SB
27	Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MB1	RUS	2.09,19	SB
28	Prokopov, Vladislav       	Прокопов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	2.09,34	
29	Grishin, Ilya             	Гришин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	2.09,56	PR SB
30	Dergunov, Viktor          	                          	MB1	RUS	2.09,63	
31	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MB1	RUS	2.09,66	PR SB
32	Gordeev, Vladimir         	                          	MB1	RUS	2.11,77	
33	Kirikov, Aleksej          	Кириков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	2.12,20	SB
34	Grakhov, Evgenij          	                          	MB1	RUS	2.15,00	
35	Pervov, Gleb              	                          	MB1	RUS	2.15,57	
36	Popov, Mikhail (1998)     	Попов, Михаил (1998)      	MB1	RUS	2.16,79	PR SB
37	Meshherskikh, Vsevolod    	Мещерских, Всеволод       	MB1	RUS	2.17,31	
38	Nadezhin, Maksim          	                          	MB1	RUS	2.17,38	PR SB
39	Strykul, Aleksandr        	                          	MB2	RUS	2.17,47	
40	Kovalevskij, Nikita       	                          	MB1	RUS	2.18,36	PR SB
41	Gubanov, Ivan             	                          	MB1	RUS	2.18,80	PR SB
42	Akimov, Dmitrij           	Акимов, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	2.24,52	PR SB
43	Lebedev, Igor             	Лебедев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	2.26,07	PR SB
44	Demidenko, Ilya           	Демиденко, Илья           	MB1	RUS	2.27,63	SB
45	Piksaev, Roman            	                          	M?	RUS	2.53,77	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2013
1	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор                	MB1	RUS	7.12,82	
2	Kalinin, Konstantin       	Калинин, Константин       	MB2	RUS	7.14,21	SB
3	Gordeev, Vladimir         	                          	MB1	RUS	7.26,77	PR SB
4	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MB2	RUS	7.33,00	PR SB
5	Ippolitov, Vasilij        	Ипполитов, Василий        	MB1	RUS	7.33,37	PR SB
6	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MB2	RUS	7.34,00	PR SB
7	Prusov, Evgenij           	                          	MB2	RUS	7.36,97	PR SB
8	Simov, Pavel              	                          	MB1	RUS	7.40,60	PR SB
9	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MB2	RUS	7.41,10	
10	Karpov, Konstantin        	Карпов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	7.41,47	SB
11	Krivenkov, Dmitrij        	                          	MB1	RUS	7.43,67	PR SB
12	Skripachev, Ivan          	                          	MB2	RUS	7.43,80	SB
13	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	7.46,24	PR SB
14	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB1	RUS	7.47,56	PR SB
15	Prokopov, Vladislav       	Прокопов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	7.47,79	PR SB
16	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MB2	RUS	7.49,24	PR SB
17	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MB1	RUS	7.50,78	PR SB
18	Titov, Pavel              	Титов, Павел              	MB2	RUS	7.55,45	SB
19	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MB1	RUS	7.57,04	
20	Chibiskov, Viktor         	                          	MB1	RUS	7.59,78	PR SB
21	Tabolov, Vyacheslav       	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MB1	RUS	8.04,75	PR SB
22	Gudkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MB1	RUS	8.05,45	PR SB
23	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	8.19,32	SB
24	Goryachev, Anton          	                          	MB2	RUS	8.39,96	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2013
1	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	1.17,99	
2	Egorov, Egor (1999)       	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MC2	RUS	1.20,68	PR SB
3	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MC2	RUS	1.21,90	PR SB
4	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	1.22,12	PR SB
5	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	1.22,21	PR SB
6	Puchkov, Leonid           	Пучков, Леонид            	MC2	RUS	1.23,53	
7	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	1.24,30	SB
8	Kurbatov, Nikita          	                          	MC2	RUS	1.24,39	PR SB
9	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр     	MC2	RUS	1.24,99	PR SB
10	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	1.25,00	PR SB
11	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	1.25,04	PR SB
12	Blinczov, Daniil          	Блинцов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	1.25,40	PR SB
13	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MC2	RUS	1.25,79	PR SB
14	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	1.25,96	PR SB
15	Panikarov, Ivan           	                          	MC2	RUS	1.26,02	
16	Drobin, Stanislav         	                          	MC2	RUS	1.26,10	PR SB
17	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MC1	RUS	1.26,17	
18	Yablonskij, Egor          	Яблонский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	1.26,37	PR SB
19	Panteleev, Maksim         	Пантелеев, Максим         	MC2	RUS	1.27,03	PR SB
20	Gorshkov, Denis           	Горшков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	1.27,32	PR SB
21	Kholodkov, Nikita         	                          	MC2	RUS	1.27,74	PR SB
22	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MC2	RUS	1.28,39	PR SB
23	Prostev, Egor             	                          	MC2	RUS	1.28,61	
24	Shershakov, Dmitrij       	                          	MC2	RUS	1.28,76	PR SB
25	Lashin, Artem             	                          	MC2	RUS	1.29,22	PR SB
26	Popov, Daniil (1999)      	Попов, Даниил (1999)      	MC1	RUS	1.29,37	PR SB
27	Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	1.30,42	PR SB
28	Sitanov, Roman            	                          	MC2	RUS	1.31,65	PR SB
29	Mikhajlov, Dmitrij (1999) 	Михайлов, Дмитрий (1999)  	MC2	RUS	1.32,02	PR SB
30	Myshelov, Ruslan          	                          	MC1	RUS	1.32,18	PR SB
31	Ivanov, Ilya              	Иванов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	1.32,31	PR SB
32	Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.33,41	PR SB
33	Filyakov, Andrej          	Филяков, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	1.33,71	
34	Alalykin, Aleksandr       	                          	MC1	RUS	1.34,61	PR SB
35	Monakhov, Artyom          	Монахов, Артём            	MC1	RUS	1.35,38	
36	Novikov, Ilya (1999)      	Новиков, Илья (1999)      	MC2	RUS	1.35,57	PR SB
37	Shherba, Georgij          	Щерба, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	1.36,00	PR SB
38	Shvedov, Aleksandr        	Шведов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.37,02	PR SB
39	Yarovoj, Bogdan           	                          	MC1	RUS	1.39,81	PR SB
40	Nefedov, Egor             	Нефедов, Егор             	MC1	RUS	1.40,61	PR SB
41	Dyakonov, Aleksandr       	Дьяконов, Александр       	MC1	RUS	1.40,63	PR SB
42	Zajcev, Mikhail (1999)    	Зайцев, Михаил (1999)     	MC2	RUS	1.41,08	PR SB
43	Lyashkov, Maksim          	                          	MC2	RUS	1.42,20	SB
44	Kozlov, Danila            	Козлов, Данила            	MC1	RUS	1.43,49	PR SB
45	Kuksin, Sergej            	                          	MC1	RUS	1.44,49	PR SB
46	Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.45,26	SB
47	Zadonskij, Yaroslav       	Задонский, Ярослав        	MC1	RUS	1.45,52	PR SB
48	Gusev, Dmitrij (1999)     	Гусев, Дмитрий (1999)     	MC2	RUS	1.49,88	PR SB
49	Shatalov, Anton           	                          	M?	RUS	1.55,41	PR SB
DNF	Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2013
1	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	4.20,18	SB
2	Puchkov, Leonid           	Пучков, Леонид            	MC2	RUS	4.25,24	PR SB
3	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	4.29,00	PR SB
4	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	4.29,18	PR SB
5	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр     	MC2	RUS	4.35,37	PR SB
6	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	4.35,62	PR SB
7	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	4.37,03	PR SB
8	Yablonskij, Egor          	Яблонский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	4.40,10	PR SB
9	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MC2	RUS	4.42,15	PR SB
10	Panteleev, Maksim         	Пантелеев, Максим         	MC2	RUS	4.43,23	PR SB
11	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	4.45,72	PR SB
12	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MC2	RUS	4.45,88	PR SB
13	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MC2	RUS	4.47,44	PR SB
14	Panikarov, Ivan           	                          	MC2	RUS	4.47,60	PR SB
15	Kholodkov, Nikita         	                          	MC2	RUS	4.48,11	PR SB
16	Egorov, Egor (1999)       	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MC2	RUS	4.49,05	SB
17	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	4.49,59	PR SB
18	Blinczov, Daniil          	Блинцов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	4.49,86	PR SB
19	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MC1	RUS	4.50,57	PR SB
20	Kurbatov, Nikita          	                          	MC2	RUS	4.52,03	PR SB
21	Drobin, Stanislav         	                          	MC2	RUS	4.59,90	
22	Prostev, Egor             	                          	MC2	RUS	5.04,15	PR SB
23	Shershakov, Dmitrij       	                          	MC2	RUS	5.04,16	PR SB
24	Gorshkov, Denis           	Горшков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	5.09,50	PR SB

            

Native Language Names