Regio Selectiewedstrijd NK Allround/Afstanden Jr. A
Deventer (NED)
11 January 2014

500m Ladies - 11 January 2014
1	Laagland, Maaike       	LA1	NED	42,12	
2	Hijlkema, Aveline      	LA1	NED	42,32	
3	van Weert, Lotte       	LA2	NED	42,40	
4	Bouwmeester, Sanne     	LA1	NED	42,42	SB
5	Tolsma, Janetta        	LA2	NED	42,50	
6	Bakker, Bianca         	LA1	NED	42,52	
7	van Eek, Lisa          	LA2	NED	42,55	
8	Wassenaar, Tjitske     	LA1	NED	42,77	
9	Winkel, Fabiënne       	LA1	NED	42,78	
10	Eijsink, Kelly         	LA2	NED	42,79	
11	Otten, Vera            	LA2	NED	43,24	
12	Jorritsma, Rianne      	LA1	NED	43,31	
13	Sanders, Anouk         	LA1	NED	43,40	
14	Kleinsman, Nienke      	LA1	NED	43,73	
15	van Leeuwe, Sieta      	LA2	NED	44,20	
16	Nales, Elin            	LA2	NED	44,41	
17	Tauber, Anne           	LA2	NED	44,43	
18	Lucas, Tessa           	LA1	NED	44,58	
19	Dekker, Johanne        	LA1	NED	44,59	
20	Gorkink, Thirza        	LA1	NED	45,62	
21	Jongema, Lotte         	LA1	NED	45,84	
22	Harmsen, Lianne        	LA2	NED	46,28	
23	Hendriks, Chantal      	LA2	NED	46,48	
24	Walstra, Esther        	LA1	NED	46,78	
25	Hoogland, Rixt         	LA2	NED	47,01	

1500m Ladies - 11 January 2014
1	Hijlkema, Aveline      	LA1	NED	2.11,58	
2	Wassenaar, Tjitske     	LA1	NED	2.11,63	
3	Eijsink, Kelly         	LA2	NED	2.11,66	
4	Otten, Vera            	LA2	NED	2.12,19	
5	Kleinsman, Nienke      	LA1	NED	2.12,23	
6	Bakker, Bianca         	LA1	NED	2.12,59	
7	van Weert, Lotte       	LA2	NED	2.12,89	
8	Bouwmeester, Sanne     	LA1	NED	2.13,00	
9	Tauber, Anne           	LA2	NED	2.13,17	
10	van Eek, Lisa          	LA2	NED	2.13,98	
11	Sanders, Anouk         	LA1	NED	2.14,17	
12	Jorritsma, Rianne      	LA1	NED	2.14,91	
13	van Leeuwe, Sieta      	LA2	NED	2.15,34	
14	Winkel, Fabiënne       	LA1	NED	2.16,02	
15	Hendriks, Chantal      	LA2	NED	2.16,48	
16	Lucas, Tessa           	LA1	NED	2.16,72	
17	Dekker, Johanne        	LA1	NED	2.16,98	
18	Nales, Elin            	LA2	NED	2.18,15	
19	Laagland, Maaike       	LA1	NED	2.19,10	
20	Jongema, Lotte         	LA1	NED	2.20,03	
21	Walstra, Esther        	LA1	NED	2.23,51	
22	Harmsen, Lianne        	LA2	NED	2.24,55	

500m Men - 11 January 2014
1	Feddema, Leon          	MA2	NED	38,54	
2	Kwant, Rémon           	MA2	NED	38,71	
3	Schipper, Rick         	MA2	NED	38,84	
4	Schipper, Kay          	MA2	NED	38,85	
5	Jansman, Kars          	MA2	NED	38,87	
6	Lenderink, Peter       	MA1	NED	38,93	
7	de Vries, Pascal       	MA2	NED	38,96	PR SB
8	van Driel, Wouter      	MA2	NED	39,03	
9	Bugter, Jasper         	MA2	NED	39,06	
10	Geerdinck, Thomas      	MA1	NED	39,12	
11	Visser, Mathijs Kay    	MA2	NED	39,26	
12	Olthof, Tom            	MA2	NED	39,29	
13	Blenk, Ruben           	MA1	NED	39,41	
14	Harbers, Jelle         	MA2	NED	39,50	
15	Kip, Rynald            	MA1	NED	39,56	
16	de Gier, Casper        	MA1	NED	39,77	
17	van Dijk, Jur          	MA2	NED	39,94	
18	Reitsma, Abe           	MA2	NED	40,01	
19	ten Kampe, Thijs       	MA1	NED	40,93	
20	van der Meer, Hylke    	MA2	NED	41,03	
21	Oudshoorn, Vincent     	MA1	NED	41,59	
22	de Jong, Dennis        	MA1	NED	42,36	
23	Grootte Bromhaar, Thijs	MA2	NED	43,15	
24	Drost, Roelof          	MA1	NED	44,30	
DNS	Dijkstra, Lex          	MA1	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 11 January 2014
1	Lenderink, Peter       	MA1	NED	1.56,10	
2	Kwant, Rémon           	MA2	NED	1.56,47	
3	Jansman, Kars          	MA2	NED	1.58,03	
4	Geerdinck, Thomas      	MA1	NED	1.58,70	
5	Schipper, Kay          	MA2	NED	1.58,73	
6	Feddema, Leon          	MA2	NED	1.58,94	
7	de Vries, Pascal       	MA2	NED	1.59,07	
8	Olthof, Tom            	MA2	NED	1.59,50	
9	Visser, Mathijs Kay    	MA2	NED	1.59,64	
10	van Driel, Wouter      	MA2	NED	2.00,10	
11	Schipper, Rick         	MA2	NED	2.00,40	
12	de Gier, Casper        	MA1	NED	2.00,44	
13	Bugter, Jasper         	MA2	NED	2.01,01	
14	van der Meer, Hylke    	MA2	NED	2.01,77	
15	Blenk, Ruben           	MA1	NED	2.02,38	
16	van Dijk, Jur          	MA2	NED	2.03,23	
17	Harbers, Jelle         	MA2	NED	2.03,50	
18	Kip, Rynald            	MA1	NED	2.03,78	
19	Oudshoorn, Vincent     	MA1	NED	2.07,90	
20	ten Kampe, Thijs       	MA1	NED	2.08,96	
21	Drost, Roelof          	MA1	NED	2.10,56	
22	Grootte Bromhaar, Thijs	MA2	NED	2.12,03	
23	de Jong, Dennis        	MA1	NED	2.12,08	
DNS	Dijkstra, Lex          	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Reitsma, Abe           	MA2	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names