Zonal Championships - Stage 2
Kolomna (RUS)
11 - 12 January 2014

500m Women - Junior B - 11 January 2014
1	Strelnikova, Darya        	                          	LB2	RUS	41,87	
2	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LB1	RUS	42,35	
3	Mandrichenko, Anna        	Мандриченко, Анна         	LB2	RUS	42,85	PR SB
4	Tyukaeva, Mariya          	                          	LB1	RUS	43,10	
5	Fomicheva, Irina          	Фомичева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	43,80	
6	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LB1	RUS	43,81	
7	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LB2	RUS	43,87	
8	Sunczova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB2	RUS	43,91	
9	Mashuk, Irina             	                          	LB1	RUS	43,95	SB
10	Belko, Irina              	                          	LB2	RUS	43,96	PR SB
11	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	44,02	
12	Chepurnova, Mariya        	Чепурнова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	44,16	PR SB
13	Golubczova, Kristina      	                          	LB2	RUS	44,74	SB
14	Falkova, Valeriya         	Фалкова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	44,77	PR SB
15	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,15	PR SB
16	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LB1	RUS	45,25	PR SB
17	Evgrafova, Kseniya        	Евграфова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	45,36	PR SB
18	Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	45,95	
19	Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LB2	RUS	46,12	
20	Grigoreva, Anna           	Григорьева, Анна          	LB1	RUS	46,31	
21	Timofeeva, Mariya         	Тимофеева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	46,55	SB
22	Sokolova, Kseniya         	Соколова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	47,21	
23	Khritinina, Darya         	                          	LB1	RUS	47,23	PR SB
24	Loskutova, Yuliya         	Лоскутова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	47,41	SB
25	Cherepnina, Sofya         	                          	LB2	RUS	47,58	
26	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina 	                          	LB1	RUS	47,93	
27	Yakovleva, Mariya         	Яковлева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	50,76	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior B - 11 January 2014
1	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LB2	RUS	2.11,29	SB
2	Belko, Irina              	                          	LB2	RUS	2.12,40	PR SB
3	Sunczova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB2	RUS	2.14,31	PR SB
4	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LB1	RUS	2.15,37	SB
5	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	2.15,57	
6	Fomicheva, Irina          	Фомичева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	2.16,86	
7	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	2.17,08	
8	Mashuk, Irina             	                          	LB1	RUS	2.17,14	SB
9	Mandrichenko, Anna        	Мандриченко, Анна         	LB2	RUS	2.17,52	PR SB
10	Falkova, Valeriya         	Фалкова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	2.18,47	
11	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LB1	RUS	2.18,51	PR SB
12	Tyukaeva, Mariya          	                          	LB1	RUS	2.19,36	SB
13	Evgrafova, Kseniya        	Евграфова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	2.20,94	PR SB
14	Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LB2	RUS	2.21,58	PR SB
15	Golubczova, Kristina      	                          	LB2	RUS	2.24,60	SB
16	Chepurnova, Mariya        	Чепурнова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	2.26,12	SB
17	Sokolova, Kseniya         	Соколова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	2.26,77	SB
18	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LB1	RUS	2.26,92	
19	Loskutova, Yuliya         	Лоскутова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	2.27,79	SB
20	Grigoreva, Anna           	Григорьева, Анна          	LB1	RUS	2.28,28	
21	Timofeeva, Mariya         	Тимофеева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	2.29,08	PR SB
22	Khritinina, Darya         	                          	LB1	RUS	2.30,35	SB
23	Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	2.32,89	
24	Cherepnina, Sofya         	                          	LB2	RUS	2.34,39	SB
25	Yakovleva, Mariya         	Яковлева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	2.37,38	
26	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina 	                          	LB1	RUS	2.38,57	

500m Women - Junior C - 11 January 2014
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LC2	RUS	41,74	PR SB
2	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	42,38	
3	Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LC2	RUS	43,29	PR SB
4	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	43,57	
5	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	43,84	PR SB
6	Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	44,07	SB
7	Zamkovaya, Varvara        	                          	LC2	RUS	44,18	PR SB
8	Korkina, Anastasia        	                          	LC1	RUS	44,34	
9	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LC1	RUS	44,58	PR SB
10	Kornyushina, Anastasiya   	                          	LC2	RUS	44,69	SB
11	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	45,40	PR SB
12	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LC1	RUS	45,98	PR SB
13	Byabina, Natalya          	Бябина, Наталья           	LC2	RUS	46,02	PR SB
14	Venediktova, Ekaterina    	Венедиктова, Екатерина    	LC2	RUS	46,87	
15	Shumak, Anna              	                          	LC2	RUS	46,90	SB
16	Lashko, Aleksandra        	                          	LC1	RUS	47,09	
17	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	47,66	
18	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)  	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LC1	RUS	48,00	
19	Chubotaru, Aleksandra     	                          	LC1	RUS	48,07	PR SB
20	Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	49,25	
21	Ivanova, Anastasiya (1998)	Иванова, Анастасия (1998) 	LC2	RUS	49,51	SB
22	Gigava, Angelina          	                          	LYA	RUS	49,91	SB
23	Kurova, Mariya            	                          	LB1	RUS	50,35	SB
24	Chernyaeva, Anastasiya    	Черняева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	50,47	PR SB
25	Kovalenko, Svetlana       	Коваленко, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	51,24	PR SB
26	Lutfullina, Galiya        	                          	LC1	RUS	51,80	PR SB
27	Egorova, Evgeniya         	Егорова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	52,40	
28	Bekzhonova, Milena        	                          	LC2	RUS	52,49	PR SB
29	Emelyanova, Viktoriya     	Емельянова, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	52,68	
30	Grebennikova, Mariya      	Гребенникова, Мария       	LYA	RUS	52,84	PR SB
31	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LC1	RUS	1.01,20	
DNF	Andronova, Elizaveta      	                          	LC2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior C - 11 January 2014
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LC2	RUS	2.12,04	SB
2	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	2.12,16	
3	Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	2.14,21	PR SB
4	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	2.14,55	PR SB
5	Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LC2	RUS	2.16,56	PR SB
6	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	2.17,03	PR SB
7	Kornyushina, Anastasiya   	                          	LC2	RUS	2.18,01	PR SB
8	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LC1	RUS	2.20,32	PR SB
9	Korkina, Anastasia        	                          	LC1	RUS	2.21,90	PR SB
10	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	2.22,19	
11	Lashko, Aleksandra        	                          	LC1	RUS	2.23,81	PR SB
12	Venediktova, Ekaterina    	Венедиктова, Екатерина    	LC2	RUS	2.24,21	
13	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	2.24,93	
14	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LC1	RUS	2.25,04	PR SB
15	Byabina, Natalya          	Бябина, Наталья           	LC2	RUS	2.25,19	PR SB
16	Shumak, Anna              	                          	LC2	RUS	2.29,04	SB
17	Zamkovaya, Varvara        	                          	LC2	RUS	2.30,09	PR SB
18	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)  	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LC1	RUS	2.34,92	PR SB
19	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LC1	RUS	2.35,42	
20	Gigava, Angelina          	                          	LYA	RUS	2.36,19	PR SB
21	Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	2.40,80	
22	Ivanova, Anastasiya (1998)	Иванова, Анастасия (1998) 	LC2	RUS	2.42,81	
23	Kurova, Mariya            	                          	LB1	RUS	2.43,00	SB
24	Egorova, Evgeniya         	Егорова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	2.44,32	SB
25	Andronova, Elizaveta      	                          	LC2	RUS	2.47,24	PR SB
26	Bekzhonova, Milena        	                          	LC2	RUS	2.47,62	PR SB
27	Lutfullina, Galiya        	                          	LC1	RUS	2.47,75	PR SB
28	Kovalenko, Svetlana       	Коваленко, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	2.52,36	PR SB
29	Grebennikova, Mariya      	Гребенникова, Мария       	LYA	RUS	2.54,59	PR SB
30	Chernyaeva, Anastasiya    	Черняева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	3.01,29	PR SB
DQ	Emelyanova, Viktoriya     	Емельянова, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior B - 12 January 2014
1	Belko, Irina              	                          	LB2	RUS	1.25,30	PR SB
2	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LB2	RUS	1.25,78	SB
3	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LB1	RUS	1.25,87	
4	Sunczova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB2	RUS	1.26,56	PR SB
5	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	1.27,16	
6	Tyukaeva, Mariya          	                          	LB1	RUS	1.27,27	PR SB
7	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LB1	RUS	1.27,41	
8	Mashuk, Irina             	                          	LB1	RUS	1.28,87	SB
9	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	1.29,13	PR SB
10	Fomicheva, Irina          	Фомичева, Ирина           	LB2	RUS	1.29,60	
11	Falkova, Valeriya         	Фалкова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	1.29,62	
12	Golubczova, Kristina      	                          	LB2	RUS	1.30,71	SB
13	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LB1	RUS	1.30,75	
14	Chepurnova, Mariya        	Чепурнова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	1.31,56	SB
15	Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LB2	RUS	1.31,82	SB
16	Sokolova, Kseniya         	Соколова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	1.32,46	PR SB
17	Evgrafova, Kseniya        	Евграфова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	1.32,80	
18	Grigoreva, Anna           	Григорьева, Анна          	LB1	RUS	1.33,99	SB
19	Khritinina, Darya         	                          	LB1	RUS	1.34,77	SB
20	Timofeeva, Mariya         	Тимофеева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	1.36,08	
21	Loskutova, Yuliya         	Лоскутова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	1.36,28	
22	Cherepnina, Sofya         	                          	LB2	RUS	1.36,98	
23	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina 	                          	LB1	RUS	1.37,59	
24	Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	1.37,87	
25	Yakovleva, Mariya         	Яковлева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	1.44,50	

3000m Women - Junior B - 12 January 2014
1	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина          	LB2	RUS	4.39,63	SB
2	Poplavskaya, Anastasiya   	                          	LB1	RUS	4.42,93	SB
3	Belko, Irina              	                          	LB2	RUS	4.43,63	PR SB
4	Falkova, Valeriya         	Фалкова, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	4.47,86	PR SB
5	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	4.48,23	
6	Sunczova, Ekaterina       	                          	LB2	RUS	4.52,40	
7	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	4.56,67	
8	Denisova, Ekaterina (1997)	Денисова, Екатерина (1997)	LB1	RUS	4.58,14	
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LB1	RUS	4.58,85	SB
10	Evgrafova, Kseniya        	Евграфова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	4.59,42	PR SB
11	Grigoreva, Anna           	Григорьева, Анна          	LB1	RUS	5.04,80	
12	Senina, Anastasiya        	                          	LB2	RUS	5.06,77	PR SB
13	Mashuk, Irina             	                          	LB1	RUS	5.06,97	
14	Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	5.07,40	PR SB
15	Khritinina, Darya         	                          	LB1	RUS	5.13,17	PR SB
16	Loskutova, Yuliya         	Лоскутова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	5.14,86	SB
17	Sokolova, Kseniya         	Соколова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	5.17,24	SB
18	Tyukaeva, Mariya          	                          	LB1	RUS	5.18,00	PR SB
19	Chepurnova, Mariya        	Чепурнова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	5.22,29	SB
20	Timofeeva, Mariya         	Тимофеева, Мария          	LB2	RUS	5.27,77	
21	Fasakhutdinova, Ekaterina 	                          	LB1	RUS	5.30,35	
22	Yakovleva, Mariya         	Яковлева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	5.40,39	

1000m Women - Junior C - 12 January 2014
1	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	1.25,27	
2	Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	1.27,87	PR SB
3	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	1.28,21	
4	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	1.28,43	PR SB
5	Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LC2	RUS	1.28,53	PR SB
6	Kornyushina, Anastasiya   	                          	LC2	RUS	1.28,85	SB
7	Korkina, Anastasia        	                          	LC1	RUS	1.29,99	PR SB
8	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LC1	RUS	1.30,14	PR SB
9	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	1.31,33	SB
10	Byabina, Natalya          	Бябина, Наталья           	LC2	RUS	1.31,44	PR SB
11	Venediktova, Ekaterina    	Венедиктова, Екатерина    	LC2	RUS	1.31,75	PR SB
12	Zamkovaya, Varvara        	                          	LC2	RUS	1.32,58	
13	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	1.33,30	
14	Lashko, Aleksandra        	                          	LC1	RUS	1.34,10	
15	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LC1	RUS	1.34,37	
16	Shumak, Anna              	                          	LC2	RUS	1.36,17	SB
17	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LC1	RUS	1.40,01	
18	Chubotaru, Aleksandra     	                          	LC1	RUS	1.40,32	PR SB
19	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)  	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LC1	RUS	1.41,26	
20	Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	1.41,86	SB
21	Gigava, Angelina          	                          	LYA	RUS	1.43,35	SB
22	Ivanova, Anastasiya (1998)	Иванова, Анастасия (1998) 	LC2	RUS	1.43,38	
23	Emelyanova, Viktoriya     	Емельянова, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	1.45,15	PR SB
24	Kurova, Mariya            	                          	LB1	RUS	1.46,52	SB
25	Bekzhonova, Milena        	                          	LC2	RUS	1.47,79	PR SB
26	Egorova, Evgeniya         	Егорова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	1.48,14	
27	Grebennikova, Mariya      	Гребенникова, Мария       	LYA	RUS	1.48,57	PR SB
28	Lutfullina, Galiya        	                          	LC1	RUS	1.48,85	PR SB
29	Andronova, Elizaveta      	                          	LC2	RUS	1.49,04	
30	Kovalenko, Svetlana       	Коваленко, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	1.50,13	PR SB
31	Chernyaeva, Anastasiya    	Черняева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	2.01,58	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior C - 12 January 2014
1	Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	4.47,42	PR SB
2	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	4.48,75	PR SB
3	Venediktova, Ekaterina    	Венедиктова, Екатерина    	LC2	RUS	4.54,07	SB
4	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	4.54,96	PR SB
5	Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LC2	RUS	4.56,70	SB
6	Kornyushina, Anastasiya   	                          	LC2	RUS	5.00,60	PR SB
7	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	5.05,38	
8	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LC1	RUS	5.06,58	
9	Byabina, Natalya          	Бябина, Наталья           	LC2	RUS	5.10,55	PR SB
10	Lashko, Aleksandra        	                          	LC1	RUS	5.12,98	
11	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	5.13,04	
12	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LC1	RUS	5.19,86	
13	Korkina, Anastasia        	                          	LC1	RUS	5.24,74	PR SB
14	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)  	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LC1	RUS	5.28,42	PR SB
15	Zamkovaya, Varvara        	                          	LC2	RUS	5.29,83	
16	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LC1	RUS	5.33,16	
17	Emelyanova, Viktoriya     	Емельянова, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	5.36,81	PR SB
18	Kurova, Mariya            	                          	LB1	RUS	5.43,95	PR SB
19	Chernyaeva, Anastasiya    	Черняева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	5.44,06	PR SB
20	Ivanova, Anastasiya (1998)	Иванова, Анастасия (1998) 	LC2	RUS	5.46,05	
21	Antropova, Lyubov         	Антропова, Любовь         	LC2	RUS	5.49,59	PR SB
22	Egorova, Evgeniya         	Егорова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	5.51,69	
23	Andronova, Elizaveta      	                          	LC2	RUS	5.53,93	PR SB
24	Lutfullina, Galiya        	                          	LC1	RUS	5.57,80	PR SB
25	Bekzhonova, Milena        	                          	LC2	RUS	6.10,14	PR SB
26	Kovalenko, Svetlana       	Коваленко, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	6.16,36	PR SB
DNS	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Grebennikova, Mariya      	Гребенникова, Мария       	LYA	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2014
1	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MB1	RUS	37,94	
2	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MB2	RUS	37,98	PR SB
3	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	38,95	
4	Gordeev, Vladimir         	                          	MB1	RUS	38,99	
5	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MB2	RUS	39,20	PR SB
6	Goryachev, Anton          	                          	MB2	RUS	39,23	PR SB
7	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MB1	RUS	39,25	PR SB
8	Karpov, Konstantin        	Карпов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	39,42	SB
8	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MB2	RUS	39,42	PR SB
10	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	39,46	PR SB
11	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор                	MB1	RUS	39,63	
12	Tabolov, Vyacheslav       	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MB1	RUS	39,65	
13	Skripachev, Ivan          	                          	MB2	RUS	40,02	PR SB
14	Krivenkov, Dmitrij        	                          	MB1	RUS	40,06	
15	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MB2	RUS	40,19	PR SB
16	Popov, Mikhail (1998)     	Попов, Михаил (1998)      	MB1	RUS	40,26	SB
17	Kondrikov, Nikita         	Кондриков, Никита         	MB1	RUS	40,34	PR SB
18	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB1	RUS	40,39	PR SB
19	Simov, Pavel              	                          	MB1	RUS	40,42	PR SB
20	Grishin, Ilya             	Гришин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	40,59	PR SB
21	Prusov, Evgenij           	                          	MB2	RUS	40,79	PR SB
22	Gudkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MB1	RUS	40,92	
23	Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MB1	RUS	40,92(4)	
24	Dergunov, Viktor          	                          	MB1	RUS	40,92(7)	PR SB
25	Meshherskikh, Vsevolod    	Мещерских, Всеволод       	MB1	RUS	41,11	PR SB
26	Prokopov, Vladislav       	Прокопов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	41,20	PR SB
27	Ippolitov, Vasilij        	Ипполитов, Василий        	MB1	RUS	41,34	PR SB
28	Sergeev, Vladislav        	Сергеев, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	41,36	
29	Gubanov, Ivan             	                          	MB1	RUS	41,70	PR SB
30	Kirikov, Aleksej          	Кириков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	41,71	
31	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MB2	RUS	41,73	
32	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MB1	RUS	42,02	PR SB
33	Nadezhin, Maksim          	                          	MB1	RUS	42,33	PR SB
34	Chibiskov, Viktor         	                          	MB1	RUS	42,96	
35	Strykul, Aleksandr        	                          	MB2	RUS	43,03	PR SB
36	Kushnaryov, Nikita        	Кушнарёв, Никита          	MB1	RUS	43,30	SB
37	Marikhin, Ilya            	                          	MB1	RUS	44,16	PR SB
38	Demidenko, Ilya           	Демиденко, Илья           	MB1	RUS	44,34	SB
39	Lebedev, Igor             	Лебедев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	44,81	PR SB
40	Kovalevskij, Nikita       	                          	MB1	RUS	45,33	PR SB
41	Bazorov, Daniil           	Базоров, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	52,99	
42	Kochetkov, Vladislav      	Кочетков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	58,33	
DNS	Borisov, Kirill           	Борисов, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2014
1	Gordeev, Vladimir         	                          	MB1	RUS	4.08,72	PR SB
2	Simov, Pavel              	                          	MB1	RUS	4.17,21	PR SB
3	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MB2	RUS	4.17,28	
4	Karpov, Konstantin        	Карпов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	4.17,66	
5	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MB2	RUS	4.19,01	PR SB
6	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MB1	RUS	4.19,55	SB
7	Ippolitov, Vasilij        	Ипполитов, Василий        	MB1	RUS	4.20,43	PR SB
8	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MB2	RUS	4.20,97	PR SB
9	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MB2	RUS	4.21,91	PR SB
10	Skripachev, Ivan          	                          	MB2	RUS	4.22,13	
11	Prusov, Evgenij           	                          	MB2	RUS	4.23,36	PR SB
12	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MB2	RUS	4.26,16	
13	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB1	RUS	4.26,48	
14	Prokopov, Vladislav       	Прокопов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	4.28,09	PR SB
15	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	4.28,16	
16	Krivenkov, Dmitrij        	                          	MB1	RUS	4.29,34	
17	Chibiskov, Viktor         	                          	MB1	RUS	4.32,67	
18	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MB1	RUS	4.33,62	
19	Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MB1	RUS	4.34,92	PR SB
20	Kirikov, Aleksej          	Кириков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	4.35,49	PR SB
21	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	4.36,40	
22	Dergunov, Viktor          	                          	MB1	RUS	4.37,84	PR SB
23	Sergeev, Vladislav        	Сергеев, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	4.39,05	
24	Tabolov, Vyacheslav       	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MB1	RUS	4.39,29	
25	Gudkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MB1	RUS	4.39,45	
26	Kushnaryov, Nikita        	Кушнарёв, Никита          	MB1	RUS	4.42,27	PR SB
27	Kondrikov, Nikita         	Кондриков, Никита         	MB1	RUS	4.45,85	
28	Kovalevskij, Nikita       	                          	MB1	RUS	4.47,01	PR SB
29	Grishin, Ilya             	Гришин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	4.51,84	PR SB
30	Strykul, Aleksandr        	                          	MB2	RUS	4.52,14	PR SB
31	Popov, Mikhail (1998)     	Попов, Михаил (1998)      	MB1	RUS	4.54,79	PR SB
32	Lebedev, Igor             	Лебедев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	4.59,99	PR SB
33	Meshherskikh, Vsevolod    	Мещерских, Всеволод       	MB1	RUS	5.07,39	
34	Marikhin, Ilya            	                          	MB1	RUS	5.08,45	PR SB
35	Demidenko, Ilya           	Демиденко, Илья           	MB1	RUS	5.18,24	SB
DNS	Bazorov, Daniil           	Базоров, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kochetkov, Vladislav      	Кочетков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор                	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MB1	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2014
1	Egorov, Egor (1999)       	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MC2	RUS	39,04	PR SB
2	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	39,37	PR SB
3	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	40,27	PR SB
4	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	40,41	PR SB
5	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MC2	RUS	40,66	
6	Blinczov, Daniil          	Блинцов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	41,36	PR SB
7	Kurbatov, Nikita          	                          	MC2	RUS	41,48	PR SB
8	Panikarov, Ivan           	                          	MC2	RUS	41,58	SB
9	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	41,60	PR SB
10	Puchkov, Leonid           	Пучков, Леонид            	MC2	RUS	41,70	PR SB
11	Reznikov, Petr            	Резников, Петр            	MC1	RUS	41,80	
12	Gorshkov, Denis           	Горшков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,02	PR SB
13	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	42,06	
14	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MC1	RUS	42,08	
15	Drobin, Stanislav         	                          	MC2	RUS	42,12	PR SB
16	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MC2	RUS	42,58	PR SB
17	Yablonskij, Egor          	Яблонский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	42,79	
18	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	42,88	
19	Shershakov, Dmitrij       	                          	MC2	RUS	42,99	PR SB
20	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр     	MC2	RUS	43,13	PR SB
21	Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MC1	RUS	43,21	PR SB
22	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	43,34	PR SB
23	Prostev, Egor             	                          	MC2	RUS	43,36	PR SB
24	Kholodkov, Nikita         	                          	MC2	RUS	43,38	PR SB
25	Panteleev, Maksim         	Пантелеев, Максим         	MC2	RUS	43,68	
26	Sitanov, Roman            	                          	MC2	RUS	44,04	PR SB
27	Popov, Daniil (1999)      	Попов, Даниил (1999)      	MC1	RUS	44,16	PR SB
28	Monakhov, Artyom          	Монахов, Артём            	MC1	RUS	44,18	PR SB
29	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MC2	RUS	44,46	
30	Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MC2	RUS	44,56	PR SB
31	Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	44,82	PR SB
32	Lashin, Artem             	                          	MC2	RUS	44,91	
33	Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MC1	RUS	44,98	PR SB
34	Myshelov, Ruslan          	                          	MC1	RUS	45,54	PR SB
35	Filyakov, Andrej          	Филяков, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	46,14	PR SB
36	Ivanov, Ilya              	Иванов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	46,29	PR SB
37	Alalykin, Aleksandr       	                          	MC1	RUS	47,33	
38	Shherba, Georgij          	Щерба, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	47,79	
38	Yarovoj, Bogdan           	                          	MC1	RUS	47,79	PR SB
40	Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	47,80	PR SB
41	Novikov, Ilya (1999)      	Новиков, Илья (1999)      	MC2	RUS	47,82	
42	Zajcev, Mikhail (1999)    	Зайцев, Михаил (1999)     	MC2	RUS	47,91	PR SB
43	Dyakonov, Aleksandr       	Дьяконов, Александр       	MC1	RUS	48,07	
44	Kozlov, Danila            	Козлов, Данила            	MC1	RUS	48,85	
45	Nefedov, Egor             	Нефедов, Егор             	MC1	RUS	48,89	
46	Gusev, Dmitrij (1999)     	Гусев, Дмитрий (1999)     	MC2	RUS	49,48	
47	Zadonskij, Yaroslav       	Задонский, Ярослав        	MC1	RUS	50,06	PR SB
48	Khafizov, Mikhail         	Хафизов, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	50,09	SB
49	Serkin, Aleksej           	                          	MC2	RUS	50,63	PR SB
DNS	Shkurdov, Sergej          	                          	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Medvedev, Daniil          	Медведев, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2014
1	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	2.00,79	
2	Puchkov, Leonid           	Пучков, Леонид            	MC2	RUS	2.05,97	
3	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	2.06,15	PR SB
4	Egorov, Egor (1999)       	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MC2	RUS	2.07,58	
5	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	2.09,96	PR SB
6	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MC1	RUS	2.10,88	PR SB
7	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	2.11,03	
8	Panikarov, Ivan           	                          	MC2	RUS	2.11,78	PR SB
9	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MC2	RUS	2.11,92	
10	Yablonskij, Egor          	Яблонский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	2.12,44	PR SB
11	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	2.12,76	
12	Blinczov, Daniil          	Блинцов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	2.12,94	PR SB
13	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр     	MC2	RUS	2.13,22	
14	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	2.13,25	
15	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	2.13,31	PR SB
16	Kholodkov, Nikita         	                          	MC2	RUS	2.13,70	PR SB
17	Prostev, Egor             	                          	MC2	RUS	2.13,89	PR SB
18	Panteleev, Maksim         	Пантелеев, Максим         	MC2	RUS	2.13,97	
19	Reznikov, Petr            	Резников, Петр            	MC1	RUS	2.14,01	PR SB
20	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MC2	RUS	2.14,59	PR SB
21	Kurbatov, Nikita          	                          	MC2	RUS	2.14,99	
22	Gorshkov, Denis           	Горшков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	2.16,42	PR SB
23	Popov, Daniil (1999)      	Попов, Даниил (1999)      	MC1	RUS	2.16,86	PR SB
24	Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.16,93	PR SB
25	Sitanov, Roman            	                          	MC2	RUS	2.17,81	PR SB
26	Ivanov, Ilya              	Иванов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	2.17,85	PR SB
27	Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MC2	RUS	2.17,93	
28	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MC2	RUS	2.18,15	
29	Lashin, Artem             	                          	MC2	RUS	2.18,39	PR SB
30	Drobin, Stanislav         	                          	MC2	RUS	2.18,53	PR SB
31	Shershakov, Dmitrij       	                          	MC2	RUS	2.18,83	
32	Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	2.19,17	PR SB
33	Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MC1	RUS	2.20,14	PR SB
34	Filyakov, Andrej          	Филяков, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	2.21,55	PR SB
35	Myshelov, Ruslan          	                          	MC1	RUS	2.22,03	
36	Monakhov, Artyom          	Монахов, Артём            	MC1	RUS	2.26,15	PR SB
37	Zajcev, Mikhail (1999)    	Зайцев, Михаил (1999)     	MC2	RUS	2.27,77	PR SB
38	Shherba, Georgij          	Щерба, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	2.28,41	PR SB
39	Alalykin, Aleksandr       	                          	MC1	RUS	2.30,07	
40	Novikov, Ilya (1999)      	Новиков, Илья (1999)      	MC2	RUS	2.33,85	
41	Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MC1	RUS	2.34,13	
42	Nefedov, Egor             	Нефедов, Егор             	MC1	RUS	2.37,63	PR SB
43	Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	2.38,22	PR SB
44	Kozlov, Danila            	Козлов, Данила            	MC1	RUS	2.38,35	
45	Zadonskij, Yaroslav       	Задонский, Ярослав        	MC1	RUS	2.41,97	PR SB
46	Serkin, Aleksej           	                          	MC2	RUS	2.42,09	PR SB
47	Khafizov, Mikhail         	Хафизов, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	2.44,81	PR SB
48	Medvedev, Daniil          	Медведев, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	2.53,68	PR SB
49	Gusev, Dmitrij (1999)     	Гусев, Дмитрий (1999)     	MC2	RUS	2.54,74	PR SB
DNS	Shkurdov, Sergej          	                          	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2014
1	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MB2	RUS	1.56,93	
2	Gordeev, Vladimir         	                          	MB1	RUS	1.57,06	PR SB
3	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MB1	RUS	1.59,52	PR SB
4	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MB2	RUS	2.01,25	PR SB
5	Karpov, Konstantin        	Карпов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	2.01,38	
6	Skripachev, Ivan          	                          	MB2	RUS	2.01,61	PR SB
7	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	2.01,98	SB
8	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MB2	RUS	2.02,15	
9	Simov, Pavel              	                          	MB1	RUS	2.02,29	PR SB
10	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MB2	RUS	2.02,76	PR SB
11	Tabolov, Vyacheslav       	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MB1	RUS	2.02,96	PR SB
11	Prusov, Evgenij           	                          	MB2	RUS	2.02,96	
13	Goryachev, Anton          	                          	MB2	RUS	2.03,10	PR SB
14	Ippolitov, Vasilij        	Ипполитов, Василий        	MB1	RUS	2.03,55	PR SB
15	Krivenkov, Dmitrij        	                          	MB1	RUS	2.03,85	
16	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	2.04,55	
17	Prokopov, Vladislav       	Прокопов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	2.04,76	PR SB
18	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MB2	RUS	2.04,80	
19	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB1	RUS	2.05,35	PR SB
20	Kochetkov, Vladislav      	Кочетков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	2.05,92	
21	Sergeev, Vladislav        	Сергеев, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	2.07,11	PR SB
22	Chibiskov, Viktor         	                          	MB1	RUS	2.07,13	PR SB
23	Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MB1	RUS	2.07,17	PR SB
24	Gubanov, Ivan             	                          	MB1	RUS	2.07,63	PR SB
25	Dergunov, Viktor          	                          	MB1	RUS	2.07,70	PR SB
26	Grishin, Ilya             	Гришин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	2.08,70	PR SB
27	Kondrikov, Nikita         	Кондриков, Никита         	MB1	RUS	2.08,99	
28	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MB1	RUS	2.10,18	
29	Gudkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MB1	RUS	2.10,63	
30	Kirikov, Aleksej          	Кириков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	2.11,07	PR SB
31	Lebedev, Igor             	Лебедев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	2.13,31	PR SB
32	Demidenko, Ilya           	Демиденко, Илья           	MB1	RUS	2.14,64	PR SB
33	Borisov, Kirill           	Борисов, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	2.15,09	SB
34	Strykul, Aleksandr        	                          	MB2	RUS	2.15,58	PR SB
35	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя          	MB1	RUS	2.19,21	
36	Popov, Mikhail (1998)     	Попов, Михаил (1998)      	MB1	RUS	2.20,38	
37	Kushnaryov, Nikita        	Кушнарёв, Никита          	MB1	RUS	2.23,04	SB
38	Kovalevskij, Nikita       	                          	MB1	RUS	2.25,40	
DNS	Meshherskikh, Vsevolod    	Мещерских, Всеволод       	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Marikhin, Ilya            	                          	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Nadezhin, Maksim          	                          	MB1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Junior B - 12 January 2014
1	Gordov, Sergej            	                          	MB2	RUS	7.30,16	PR SB
2	Simov, Pavel              	                          	MB1	RUS	7.30,56	PR SB
3	Ippolitov, Vasilij        	Ипполитов, Василий        	MB1	RUS	7.32,72	PR SB
4	Gordeev, Vladimir         	                          	MB1	RUS	7.33,22	
5	Svinczov, Nikolaj         	Свинцов, Николай          	MB2	RUS	7.34,79	PR SB
6	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MB2	RUS	7.39,31	
7	Skripachev, Ivan          	                          	MB2	RUS	7.40,72	SB
8	Mironov, Roman (1997)     	Миронов, Роман (1997)     	MB2	RUS	7.45,36	PR SB
9	Karpov, Konstantin        	Карпов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	7.45,65	
10	Krivenkov, Dmitrij        	                          	MB1	RUS	7.47,32	
11	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир           	MB1	RUS	7.47,88	
12	Prokopov, Vladislav       	Прокопов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	7.49,72	
13	Prusov, Evgenij           	                          	MB2	RUS	7.53,50	
14	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MB1	RUS	7.53,60	PR SB
15	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij    	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MB2	RUS	7.54,07	
16	Chibiskov, Viktor         	                          	MB1	RUS	7.55,92	PR SB
17	Samojlov, Vladislav       	Самойлов, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	8.04,43	
18	Kirikov, Aleksej          	Кириков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	8.05,33	PR SB
19	Rytkov, Aleksandr         	                          	MB2	RUS	8.07,76	SB
20	Gudkov, Dmitrij           	                          	MB1	RUS	8.15,99	
21	Bajdakov, Artem           	Байдаков, Артем           	MB1	RUS	8.16,41	
22	Sergeev, Vladislav        	Сергеев, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	8.18,95	PR SB
23	Zenkevich, Daniil         	                          	MB1	RUS	8.19,32	PR SB
24	Dergunov, Viktor          	                          	MB1	RUS	8.21,58	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2014
1	Egorov, Egor (1999)       	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MC2	RUS	1.19,18	PR SB
2	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	1.21,35	PR SB
3	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MC2	RUS	1.21,56	PR SB
4	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	1.21,69	PR SB
5	Puchkov, Leonid           	Пучков, Леонид            	MC2	RUS	1.21,91	PR SB
6	Panikarov, Ivan           	                          	MC2	RUS	1.23,21	PR SB
7	Kurbatov, Nikita          	                          	MC2	RUS	1.23,93	PR SB
8	Yablonskij, Egor          	Яблонский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	1.24,19	PR SB
9	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	1.24,36	PR SB
10	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	1.24,67	
11	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MC1	RUS	1.24,87	PR SB
12	Reznikov, Petr            	Резников, Петр            	MC1	RUS	1.24,99	
13	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	1.25,11	PR SB
14	Drobin, Stanislav         	                          	MC2	RUS	1.25,48	PR SB
15	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MC2	RUS	1.25,59	PR SB
16	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	1.26,02	
17	Blinczov, Daniil          	Блинцов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	1.26,04	
18	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр     	MC2	RUS	1.26,57	
19	Prostev, Egor             	                          	MC2	RUS	1.27,16	PR SB
20	Shershakov, Dmitrij       	                          	MC2	RUS	1.27,28	PR SB
21	Gorshkov, Denis           	Горшков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	1.27,49	
22	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MC2	RUS	1.27,52	PR SB
23	Kozlov, Danila            	Козлов, Данила            	MC1	RUS	1.27,84	PR SB
24	Kholodkov, Nikita         	                          	MC2	RUS	1.27,97	
25	Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MC2	RUS	1.28,28	PR SB
26	Panteleev, Maksim         	Пантелеев, Максим         	MC2	RUS	1.28,61	
27	Popov, Daniil (1999)      	Попов, Даниил (1999)      	MC1	RUS	1.28,75	PR SB
28	Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MC1	RUS	1.29,02	PR SB
29	Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.29,54	PR SB
30	Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	1.29,89	PR SB
31	Sitanov, Roman            	                          	MC2	RUS	1.31,31	PR SB
32	Monakhov, Artyom          	Монахов, Артём            	MC1	RUS	1.32,02	PR SB
33	Lashin, Artem             	                          	MC2	RUS	1.32,03	
34	Filyakov, Andrej          	Филяков, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	1.32,61	
35	Myshelov, Ruslan          	                          	MC1	RUS	1.32,83	
36	Shherba, Georgij          	Щерба, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	1.35,11	PR SB
37	Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MC1	RUS	1.35,32	PR SB
38	Novikov, Ilya (1999)      	Новиков, Илья (1999)      	MC2	RUS	1.37,44	
39	Alalykin, Aleksandr       	                          	MC1	RUS	1.37,79	
40	Zajcev, Mikhail (1999)    	Зайцев, Михаил (1999)     	MC2	RUS	1.38,40	PR SB
41	Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.38,60	PR SB
42	Nefedov, Egor             	Нефедов, Егор             	MC1	RUS	1.40,86	
43	Khafizov, Mikhail         	Хафизов, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	1.43,52	SB
44	Zadonskij, Yaroslav       	Задонский, Ярослав        	MC1	RUS	1.43,62	PR SB
45	Serkin, Aleksej           	                          	MC2	RUS	1.45,63	PR SB
46	Gusev, Dmitrij (1999)     	Гусев, Дмитрий (1999)     	MC2	RUS	1.48,86	PR SB
47	Medvedev, Daniil          	Медведев, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	1.51,33	PR SB
DQ	Ivanov, Ilya              	Иванов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2014
1	Puchkov, Leonid           	Пучков, Леонид            	MC2	RUS	4.14,71	PR SB
2	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	4.31,33	
3	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр     	MC2	RUS	4.32,15	PR SB
4	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	4.32,43	PR SB
5	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор           	MC2	RUS	4.33,44	PR SB
6	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	4.39,04	
7	Yablonskij, Egor          	Яблонский, Егор           	MC2	RUS	4.39,62	PR SB
8	Egorov, Egor (1999)       	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MC2	RUS	4.40,88	SB
9	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MC2	RUS	4.45,89	
10	Ivanov, Ilya              	Иванов, Илья              	MC2	RUS	4.46,41	PR SB
11	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MC1	RUS	4.47,03	PR SB
12	Kholodkov, Nikita         	                          	MC2	RUS	4.47,14	PR SB
13	Panteleev, Maksim         	Пантелеев, Максим         	MC2	RUS	4.47,45	
14	Prostev, Egor             	                          	MC2	RUS	4.48,51	PR SB
15	Panikarov, Ivan           	                          	MC2	RUS	4.48,63	
16	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MC2	RUS	4.51,95	
17	Gorshkov, Denis           	Горшков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	4.52,78	PR SB
18	Popov, Daniil (1999)      	Попов, Даниил (1999)      	MC1	RUS	4.53,37	PR SB
19	Reznikov, Petr            	Резников, Петр            	MC1	RUS	4.54,35	
20	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MC1	RUS	4.55,19	
21	Kurbatov, Nikita          	                          	MC2	RUS	4.56,99	
22	Sitanov, Roman            	                          	MC2	RUS	5.01,53	PR SB
23	Blinczov, Daniil          	Блинцов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	5.12,14	
DQ	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names