Berliner Meisterschaften (Jr. A-D) + NWK
Berlin (GER)
1 - 2 February 2014

500m Women - 1 February 2014
1	Kühn, Franziska      	LA1	GER	41,59	
2	Freese, Josephine    	LA2	GER	41,98	SB
3	Günzel, Kimberly     	LC2	GER	41,99	
4	Dommerich, Lea       	LB2	GER	42,05	SB
5	Tadic, Matea         	LB2	GER	42,56	
6	Powik, Pia-Marie     	LB1	GER	42,71	PR SB
7	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie 	LYA	GER	42,75	
8	Scholz, Lea-Sophie   	LC2	GER	42,77	
9	Schreiter, Anna      	LC2	GER	43,34	PR SB
9	Theurich, Tabea      	LB1	GER	43,34	
11	Uhrig, Michelle      	LA1	GER	43,58	
12	Günther, Michelle    	LYA	GER	43,80	
13	Kowalewskij, Nicole  	LB1	GER	44,42	
14	Krasel, Nina Felice  	LC1	GER	44,81	
15	Stirnemann, Victoria 	LYB	GER	45,37	PR SB
16	Jahn, Lea            	LYA	GER	46,13	PR SB
17	Schlosser, Marlene   	LC1	GER	46,15	PR SB
18	Günther, Joelle      	LC1	GER	46,67	PR SB
18	Arnold, Franziska    	LC1	GER	46,67	PR SB
20	Bäker, Josephin      	LYA	GER	47,17	PR SB
21	Murr, Jette          	LYB	GER	47,82	
22	Ninotta, Elizabeth   	LA1	GER	48,01	
23	Rohleder, Sophie     	LYB	GER	48,13	PR SB
23	Ostlender, Anna      	LYB	GER	48,13	
25	Mehnert, Lucy        	LYB	GER	48,25	PR SB
26	Pavlova, Maria       	LYB	GER	48,82	
27	Engelmann, Nina      	LYA	GER	49,41	PR SB
28	Lieb, Fabienne       	LYB	GER	49,50	PR SB
29	Reh, Hanna           	LYA	GER	49,67	PR SB
30	Müller, Vanessa      	LYB	GER	49,85	PR SB
31	Köckeritz, Lara      	LYA	GER	49,96	
32	Thümmler, Maren      	LYA	GER	50,81	

1000m Women - 1 February 2014
1	Günzel, Kimberly     	LC2	GER	1.25,79	
2	Scholz, Lea-Sophie   	LC2	GER	1.27,23	
3	Schreiter, Anna      	LC2	GER	1.30,03	
4	Krasel, Nina Felice  	LC1	GER	1.31,01	
5	Schlosser, Marlene   	LC1	GER	1.32,53	PR SB
6	Günther, Joelle      	LC1	GER	1.33,54	PR SB
7	Arnold, Franziska    	LC1	GER	1.35,27	

1500m Women - 1 February 2014
1	Freese, Josephine    	LA2	GER	2.07,53	
2	Uhrig, Michelle      	LA1	GER	2.08,99	PR SB
3	Kühn, Franziska      	LA1	GER	2.10,83	
4	Powik, Pia-Marie     	LB1	GER	2.11,20	PR SB
5	Theurich, Tabea      	LB1	GER	2.13,00	
6	Dommerich, Lea       	LB2	GER	2.13,11	SB
7	Kowalewskij, Nicole  	LB1	GER	2.16,21	
8	Tadic, Matea         	LB2	GER	2.16,33	
9	Ninotta, Elizabeth   	LA1	GER	2.35,08	

500m Women - 2 February 2014
1	Günzel, Kimberly     	LC2	GER	41,98	
2	Schreiter, Anna      	LC2	GER	43,53	
3	Scholz, Lea-Sophie   	LC2	GER	43,70	
4	Schlosser, Marlene   	LC1	GER	46,08	PR SB
5	Günther, Joelle      	LC1	GER	46,70	
6	Krasel, Nina Felice  	LC1	GER	46,78	
7	Arnold, Franziska    	LC1	GER	47,45	

1000m Women - 2 February 2014
1	Freese, Josephine    	LA2	GER	1.23,17	
2	Kühn, Franziska      	LA1	GER	1.23,90	
3	Dommerich, Lea       	LB2	GER	1.24,04	SB
4	Uhrig, Michelle      	LA1	GER	1.24,79	
5	Tadic, Matea         	LB2	GER	1.26,56	
6	Powik, Pia-Marie     	LB1	GER	1.27,16	SB
7	Theurich, Tabea      	LB1	GER	1.27,43	
8	Kowalewskij, Nicole  	LB1	GER	1.29,62	
9	Jahn, Lea            	LYA	GER	1.31,89	PR SB
10	Stirnemann, Victoria 	LYB	GER	1.32,66	PR SB
11	Bäker, Josephin      	LYA	GER	1.34,79	PR SB
12	Ninotta, Elizabeth   	LA1	GER	1.35,13	SB
13	Murr, Jette          	LYB	GER	1.37,09	
14	Rohleder, Sophie     	LYB	GER	1.39,18	
15	Pavlova, Maria       	LYB	GER	1.39,39	PR SB
15	Ostlender, Anna      	LYB	GER	1.39,39	
17	Engelmann, Nina      	LYA	GER	1.44,39	
18	Thümmler, Maren      	LYA	GER	1.44,62	PR SB
19	Günther, Michelle    	LYA	GER	1.44,88	
20	Lieb, Fabienne       	LYB	GER	1.45,27	

1500m Women - 2 February 2014
1	Scholz, Lea-Sophie   	LC2	GER	2.11,71	PR SB
2	Günzel, Kimberly     	LC2	GER	2.13,00	
3	Krasel, Nina Felice  	LC1	GER	2.20,71	
4	Arnold, Franziska    	LC1	GER	2.30,01	

3000m Women - 2 February 2014
1	Uhrig, Michelle      	LA1	GER	4.32,51	PR SB
2	Powik, Pia-Marie     	LB1	GER	4.36,08	PR SB
3	Freese, Josephine    	LA2	GER	4.38,77	SB
4	Theurich, Tabea      	LB1	GER	4.43,46	
5	Tadic, Matea         	LB2	GER	4.49,86	
6	Dommerich, Lea       	LB2	GER	4.52,59	SB
7	Kowalewskij, Nicole  	LB1	GER	5.41,85	

500m Men - 1 February 2014
1	Stargardt, Kenneth   	MB2	GER	39,52	SB
2	Dommerich, Tim       	MA1	GER	39,76	
3	Behlau, Nils         	MC2	GER	39,83	PR SB
4	Bismar, Alexander    	MB2	GER	39,88	
5	Rieß, Lukas          	MA2	GER	40,41	
6	Frendel, Julius      	MA1	GER	40,47	
7	Ott, Tom-Benedikt    	MB1	GER	40,76	PR SB
8	Krug, Niklas         	MC2	GER	41,04	PR SB
9	Mann, Lukas          	MC1	GER	41,39	PR SB
10	Kebschull, Paul      	MB2	GER	42,01	
11	Glanz, Florian       	MC2	GER	42,11	PR SB
12	Lunze, Jonas         	MC1	GER	43,41	
13	Hecker, Yannic       	MC1	GER	43,45	
14	Ollick, Jakob        	MC1	GER	43,53	
15	Hertel, Tim          	MC2	GER	44,01	
16	Holzknecht, Alexander	MC1	GER	44,03	PR SB
17	Kurzmann, Niklas     	MYA	GER	44,86	PR SB
18	Fey, Tobias          	MB1	GER	44,93	
19	Stuwe, Frederik      	MC2	GER	45,06	PR SB
20	Carewe, Sebastian    	MC2	GER	45,37	
21	Lederer, Dennis      	MYB	GER	45,53	PR SB
22	Ninotta, Christian   	MC1	GER	45,66	
23	Wellnitz, Thorben    	MYB	GER	46,87	PR SB
24	Holzinger, Paul      	MC1	GER	46,89	
25	Schulze, Carl Gustav 	MYB	GER	47,32	
26	Rudolph, Yannick     	MYB	GER	47,39	
27	Erdmann, Clemens     	MYB	GER	47,49	
28	Junge, Lukas         	MYA	GER	47,53	PR SB
29	Platzer, Marius      	MYB	GER	49,16	
30	Wilberg, Justin      	MYA	GER	49,46	PR SB
31	Görhardt, Nils       	MYB	GER	50,42	PR SB
32	Nowas, Nico          	MYA	GER	50,87	SB
33	Maerz, Niklas        	MYB	GER	51,20	PR SB
34	Meinig, Max          	MYB	GER	53,02	PR SB
35	Weder, Melvin        	MYA	GER	53,81	
36	Arnold, Lukas        	MYC	GER	55,07	PR SB
37	Müller, Marceau      	MYA	GER	56,26	
38	Mulsow, Lukas        	MC2	GER	59,12	
DQ	Haake, Maximilian    	MC1	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 1 February 2014
1	Lederer, Dennis      	MYB	GER	1.30,04	PR SB
2	Kurzmann, Niklas     	MYA	GER	1.30,97	PR SB
3	Wellnitz, Thorben    	MYB	GER	1.33,82	PR SB
4	Erdmann, Clemens     	MYB	GER	1.37,47	
5	Schulze, Carl Gustav 	MYB	GER	1.38,04	
6	Rudolph, Yannick     	MYB	GER	1.38,47	
7	Wilberg, Justin      	MYA	GER	1.40,58	PR SB
8	Platzer, Marius      	MYB	GER	1.42,35	PR SB
9	Junge, Lukas         	MYA	GER	1.44,27	
10	Görhardt, Nils       	MYB	GER	1.47,07	
11	Maerz, Niklas        	MYB	GER	1.47,78	PR SB
12	Nowas, Nico          	MYA	GER	1.47,84	
13	Meinig, Max          	MYB	GER	1.50,34	PR SB
14	Weder, Melvin        	MYA	GER	1.51,03	PR SB
15	Müller, Marceau      	MYA	GER	1.57,20	PR SB

1500m Men - 1 February 2014
1	Frendel, Julius      	MA1	GER	1.58,61	PR SB
2	Behlau, Nils         	MC2	GER	1.59,15	PR SB
3	Dommerich, Tim       	MA1	GER	2.00,88	
4	Bismar, Alexander    	MB2	GER	2.02,74	PR SB
5	Stargardt, Kenneth   	MB2	GER	2.02,83	PR SB
6	Ott, Tom-Benedikt    	MB1	GER	2.02,95	PR SB
7	Rieß, Lukas          	MA2	GER	2.04,86	
8	Mann, Lukas          	MC1	GER	2.05,24	PR SB
9	Krug, Niklas         	MC2	GER	2.07,67	
10	Kebschull, Paul      	MB2	GER	2.09,42	
11	Mulsow, Lukas        	MC2	GER	2.10,33	
12	Glanz, Florian       	MC2	GER	2.10,44	PR SB
13	Lunze, Jonas         	MC1	GER	2.13,59	
14	Hecker, Yannic       	MC1	GER	2.14,16	
15	Ollick, Jakob        	MC1	GER	2.14,18	PR SB
16	Hertel, Tim          	MC2	GER	2.14,25	PR SB
17	Holzknecht, Alexander	MC1	GER	2.15,93	PR SB
18	Stuwe, Frederik      	MC2	GER	2.16,27	PR SB
19	Haake, Maximilian    	MC1	GER	2.18,40	
20	Ninotta, Christian   	MC1	GER	2.20,42	PR SB
21	Fey, Tobias          	MB1	GER	2.20,83	
22	Carewe, Sebastian    	MC2	GER	2.23,04	PR SB
23	Holzinger, Paul      	MC1	GER	2.25,26	PR SB

500m Men - 2 February 2014
1	Lederer, Dennis      	MYB	GER	44,94	PR SB
2	Kurzmann, Niklas     	MYA	GER	45,03	
3	Erdmann, Clemens     	MYB	GER	46,59	PR SB
4	Wellnitz, Thorben    	MYB	GER	46,80	PR SB
5	Rudolph, Yannick     	MYB	GER	47,25	
6	Schulze, Carl Gustav 	MYB	GER	47,85	
7	Wilberg, Justin      	MYA	GER	49,88	
8	Junge, Lukas         	MYA	GER	51,10	
9	Görhardt, Nils       	MYB	GER	52,46	
10	Nowas, Nico          	MYA	GER	53,03	
11	Weder, Melvin        	MYA	GER	54,00	
12	Müller, Marceau      	MYA	GER	56,18	

1000m Men - 2 February 2014
1	Behlau, Nils         	MC2	GER	1.18,50	PR SB
2	Dommerich, Tim       	MA1	GER	1.18,82	
3	Frendel, Julius      	MA1	GER	1.18,88	PR SB
4	Bismar, Alexander    	MB2	GER	1.19,74	
5	Stargardt, Kenneth   	MB2	GER	1.20,00	
6	Ott, Tom-Benedikt    	MB1	GER	1.21,26	
7	Rieß, Lukas          	MA2	GER	1.21,81	PR SB
8	Krug, Niklas         	MC2	GER	1.22,49	
9	Mann, Lukas          	MC1	GER	1.22,74	
10	Kebschull, Paul      	MB2	GER	1.24,05	
11	Glanz, Florian       	MC2	GER	1.25,30	
12	Mulsow, Lukas        	MC2	GER	1.25,54	
13	Lunze, Jonas         	MC1	GER	1.26,64	
14	Ollick, Jakob        	MC1	GER	1.26,66	
15	Hecker, Yannic       	MC1	GER	1.27,33	PR SB
16	Hertel, Tim          	MC2	GER	1.28,50	
17	Holzknecht, Alexander	MC1	GER	1.29,34	PR SB
18	Stuwe, Frederik      	MC2	GER	1.30,72	PR SB
19	Haake, Maximilian    	MC1	GER	1.31,08	
20	Ninotta, Christian   	MC1	GER	1.31,13	PR SB
21	Carewe, Sebastian    	MC2	GER	1.32,14	PR SB
22	Fey, Tobias          	MB1	GER	1.32,15	
23	Holzinger, Paul      	MC1	GER	1.34,31	PR SB

1500m Men - 2 February 2014
1	Kurzmann, Niklas     	MYA	GER	2.18,15	PR SB
2	Lederer, Dennis      	MYB	GER	2.18,16	PR SB
3	Wellnitz, Thorben    	MYB	GER	2.23,45	PR SB
4	Erdmann, Clemens     	MYB	GER	2.28,58	PR SB
5	Schulze, Carl Gustav 	MYB	GER	2.29,89	PR SB
6	Wilberg, Justin      	MYA	GER	2.35,11	PR SB
7	Junge, Lukas         	MYA	GER	2.38,15	PR SB
8	Görhardt, Nils       	MYB	GER	2.40,66	
9	Nowas, Nico          	MYA	GER	2.43,59	
10	Weder, Melvin        	MYA	GER	2.48,58	
11	Müller, Marceau      	MYA	GER	2.56,81	

3000m Men - 2 February 2014
1	Frendel, Julius      	MA1	GER	4.11,68	
2	Bismar, Alexander    	MB2	GER	4.17,24	
3	Mann, Lukas          	MC1	GER	4.22,14	PR SB
4	Dommerich, Tim       	MA1	GER	4.25,29	
5	Kebschull, Paul      	MB2	GER	4.25,94	PR SB
6	Stargardt, Kenneth   	MB2	GER	4.26,12	SB
7	Ott, Tom-Benedikt    	MB1	GER	4.27,97	
8	Rieß, Lukas          	MA2	GER	4.28,72	
9	Krug, Niklas         	MC2	GER	4.31,40	PR SB
10	Glanz, Florian       	MC2	GER	4.38,24	PR SB
11	Ollick, Jakob        	MC1	GER	4.46,62	PR SB
12	Ninotta, Christian   	MC1	GER	4.49,00	PR SB
13	Stuwe, Frederik      	MC2	GER	4.51,02	PR SB
14	Fey, Tobias          	MB1	GER	4.57,52	
15	Holzinger, Paul      	MC1	GER	4.57,75	PR SB
16	Carewe, Sebastian    	MC2	GER	5.04,48	PR SB

            

Native Language Names