Skoblikova Sports School Sprint Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
1 - 2 February 2014

500m Ladies - 1 February 2014
1	Kostenko, Milana         	Костенко, Милана       	LC1	RUS	44,15	
2	Minibaeva, Mariya        	Минибаева, Мария       	LC1	RUS	44,45	
3	Bondareva, Kseniya       	Бондарева, Бондарева   	LB1	RUS	46,77	
4	Nazarenko, Ekaterina     	Назаренко, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	46,85	PR SB
5	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)	                       	LB2	RUS	47,77	
6	Nazarenko, Anna (1999)   	Назаренко, Анна (1999) 	LC2	RUS	48,61	
7	Lukina, Anna             	Лукина, Анна           	LC1	RUS	48,71	
8	Ryzhenkova, Alina        	Рыженкова, Алина       	LN2	RUS	48,86	SB
9	Skopina, Evgeniya        	                       	LN1	RUS	48,96	SB
10	Dmitrienko, Darya        	Дмитриенко, Дарья      	LC1	RUS	49,16	
11	Milanich, Polina         	Миланич, Полина        	LC1	RUS	49,46	
12	Kazaryan, Zhanna         	                       	LB1	RUS	49,49	
12	Grishhenko, Viktoriya    	                       	LC2	RUS	49,49	PR SB
14	Efimenko, Mariya         	                       	LB1	RUS	51,14	
15	Tashkinova, Elizaveta    	Ташкинова, Елизавета   	LC1	RUS	51,53	PR SB
15	Shashkova, Polina        	                       	LC1	RUS	51,53	PR SB
17	Garbuz, Diana            	                       	LC1	RUS	52,05	
18	Antoshhuk, Varvara       	Антощук, Варвара       	LB1	RUS	52,36	
19	Rumyanceva, Kristina     	Румянцева, Кристина    	LB1	RUS	55,01	PR SB
20	Gudoshnikova, Darya      	Гудошникова, Дарья     	LC1	RUS	55,46	
21	Prokofeva, Katerina      	Прокофева, Катерина    	LC1	RUS	57,56	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 1 February 2014
1	Kostenko, Milana         	Костенко, Милана       	LC1	RUS	1.32,03	
2	Bondareva, Kseniya       	Бондарева, Бондарева   	LB1	RUS	1.34,31	
3	Nazarenko, Ekaterina     	Назаренко, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	1.34,34	
4	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)	                       	LB2	RUS	1.37,06	
5	Kazaryan, Zhanna         	                       	LB1	RUS	1.37,48	
6	Ryzhenkova, Alina        	Рыженкова, Алина       	LN2	RUS	1.37,59	SB
7	Nazarenko, Anna (1999)   	Назаренко, Анна (1999) 	LC2	RUS	1.37,84	SB
8	Milanich, Polina         	Миланич, Полина        	LC1	RUS	1.39,41	
9	Skopina, Evgeniya        	                       	LN1	RUS	1.40,11	SB
10	Lukina, Anna             	Лукина, Анна           	LC1	RUS	1.41,00	
11	Dmitrienko, Darya        	Дмитриенко, Дарья      	LC1	RUS	1.41,93	
12	Grishhenko, Viktoriya    	                       	LC2	RUS	1.42,18	
13	Antoshhuk, Varvara       	Антощук, Варвара       	LB1	RUS	1.42,33	
14	Efimenko, Mariya         	                       	LB1	RUS	1.44,80	
15	Garbuz, Diana            	                       	LC1	RUS	1.48,11	
16	Tashkinova, Elizaveta    	Ташкинова, Елизавета   	LC1	RUS	1.51,33	PR SB
17	Shashkova, Polina        	                       	LC1	RUS	1.51,40	
18	Gudoshnikova, Darya      	Гудошникова, Дарья     	LC1	RUS	1.54,60	PR SB
19	Rumyanceva, Kristina     	Румянцева, Кристина    	LB1	RUS	1.55,32	PR SB
20	Prokofeva, Katerina      	Прокофева, Катерина    	LC1	RUS	2.00,05	PR SB
DNS	Minibaeva, Mariya        	Минибаева, Мария       	LC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 1 February 2014
1	Knyazeva, Valeriya       	Князева, Валерия       	LB2	RUS	44,63	PR SB
2	Podkorytova, Irina       	Подкорытова, Ирина     	LB1	RUS	46,31	SB
3	Miroshkina, Nadezhda     	Мирошкина, Надежда     	L?	RUS	58,80	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 1 February 2014
1	Knyazeva, Valeriya       	Князева, Валерия       	LB2	RUS	1.32,36	
2	Podkorytova, Irina       	Подкорытова, Ирина     	LB1	RUS	1.38,10	SB
3	Miroshkina, Nadezhda     	Мирошкина, Надежда     	L?	RUS	2.00,15	PR SB

500m Ladies - 2 February 2014
1	Kostenko, Milana         	Костенко, Милана       	LC1	RUS	45,17	
2	Bondareva, Kseniya       	Бондарева, Бондарева   	LB1	RUS	46,43	
3	Nazarenko, Ekaterina     	Назаренко, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	46,90	
4	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)	                       	LB2	RUS	46,97	
5	Lukina, Anna             	Лукина, Анна           	LC1	RUS	48,26	PR SB
6	Nazarenko, Anna (1999)   	Назаренко, Анна (1999) 	LC2	RUS	48,46	
7	Skopina, Evgeniya        	                       	LN1	RUS	48,59	SB
8	Ryzhenkova, Alina        	Рыженкова, Алина       	LN2	RUS	48,69	SB
9	Grishhenko, Viktoriya    	                       	LC2	RUS	49,11	PR SB
10	Dmitrienko, Darya        	Дмитриенко, Дарья      	LC1	RUS	49,21	
11	Kazaryan, Zhanna         	                       	LB1	RUS	49,25	
12	Milanich, Polina         	Миланич, Полина        	LC1	RUS	49,41	
13	Antoshhuk, Varvara       	Антощук, Варвара       	LB1	RUS	50,70	PR SB
14	Efimenko, Mariya         	                       	LB1	RUS	51,29	
15	Tashkinova, Elizaveta    	Ташкинова, Елизавета   	LC1	RUS	51,85	
16	Garbuz, Diana            	                       	LC1	RUS	52,04	
17	Gudoshnikova, Darya      	Гудошникова, Дарья     	LC1	RUS	53,90	PR SB
18	Prokofeva, Katerina      	Прокофева, Катерина    	LC1	RUS	57,83	
19	Rumyanceva, Kristina     	Румянцева, Кристина    	LB1	RUS	1.05,03	
DNS	Minibaeva, Mariya        	Минибаева, Мария       	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Shashkova, Polina        	                       	LC1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 2 February 2014
1	Bondareva, Kseniya       	Бондарева, Бондарева   	LB1	RUS	1.33,52	
2	Nazarenko, Ekaterina     	Назаренко, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	1.34,03	
3	Nazarenko, Anna (1999)   	Назаренко, Анна (1999) 	LC2	RUS	1.37,02	PR SB
4	Ryzhenkova, Alina        	Рыженкова, Алина       	LN2	RUS	1.37,46	SB
5	Kazaryan, Zhanna         	                       	LB1	RUS	1.37,54	
6	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)	                       	LB2	RUS	1.37,60	
7	Skopina, Evgeniya        	                       	LN1	RUS	1.38,05	SB
8	Milanich, Polina         	Миланич, Полина        	LC1	RUS	1.39,10	
9	Lukina, Anna             	Лукина, Анна           	LC1	RUS	1.39,50	PR SB
10	Dmitrienko, Darya        	Дмитриенко, Дарья      	LC1	RUS	1.41,05	
11	Antoshhuk, Varvara       	Антощук, Варвара       	LB1	RUS	1.44,53	
12	Grishhenko, Viktoriya    	                       	LC2	RUS	1.45,15	
13	Efimenko, Mariya         	                       	LB1	RUS	1.45,97	
14	Garbuz, Diana            	                       	LC1	RUS	1.47,39	
15	Gudoshnikova, Darya      	Гудошникова, Дарья     	LC1	RUS	1.51,73	PR SB
16	Tashkinova, Elizaveta    	Ташкинова, Елизавета   	LC1	RUS	1.52,46	
17	Rumyanceva, Kristina     	Румянцева, Кристина    	LB1	RUS	1.55,68	
18	Prokofeva, Katerina      	Прокофева, Катерина    	LC1	RUS	1.59,16	PR SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 2 February 2014
1	Podkorytova, Irina       	Подкорытова, Ирина     	LB1	RUS	46,48	
2	Miroshkina, Nadezhda     	Мирошкина, Надежда     	L?	RUS	58,51	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 2 February 2014
1	Podkorytova, Irina       	Подкорытова, Ирина     	LB1	RUS	1.37,22	SB
2	Miroshkina, Nadezhda     	Мирошкина, Надежда     	L?	RUS	1.56,56	PR SB

500m Men - 1 February 2014
1	Nefedev, Igor            	Нефедев, Игорь         	MSA	RUS	37,12	SB
2	Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий       	MSA	RUS	37,27	
3	Koldaev, Vladislav       	Колдаев, Владислав     	MN2	RUS	37,57	
4	Matveev, Timofej (1994)  	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)	MN1	RUS	37,82	PR SB
5	Bajnov, Pavel            	                       	M30	RUS	37,92	SB
6	Solovev, Stepan          	Соловьев, Степан       	MSA	RUS	38,60	SB
7	Bezhenarev, Ivan         	                       	MN4	RUS	38,61	SB
8	Sapegin, Leonid          	Сапегин, Леонид        	MA1	RUS	40,15	PR SB
9	Radajkin, Aleksandr      	                       	MN3	RUS	40,37	
10	Dolgodvorov, Anton       	                       	MN2	RUS	40,39	
11	Shirokov, Vladimir       	Широков, Владимир      	MSA	RUS	40,47	
12	Skvorczov, Andrej        	Скворцов, Андрей       	MB2	RUS	40,71	
13	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)  	Архипов, Никита (1996) 	MB2	RUS	41,47	
14	Makhalov, Andrej         	                       	MA2	RUS	42,41	SB
15	Kulpin, Valerij          	Кульпин, Валерий       	MC2	RUS	42,42	
16	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)  	Казанцев, Максим (1995)	MA2	RUS	42,85	
17	Karimov, Roman           	                       	MB2	RUS	43,01	
18	Bazyuk, Nikita           	Базюк, Никита          	MC1	RUS	44,04	
19	Dryagin, Kirill          	Дрягин, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	44,71	
20	Czvetcikh, Nikita        	Цветцих, Никита        	MB1	RUS	45,40	PR SB
21	Barmin, Fedor            	                       	MB1	RUS	45,56	PR SB
22	Zinovev, Ivan            	Зиновьев, Иван         	MC2	RUS	45,74	
22	Galanin, Danil           	                       	MC1	RUS	45,74	
24	Gushhin, Lev             	                       	MC1	RUS	46,14	PR SB
25	Galkin, Pavel (2000)     	Галкин, Павел (2000)   	MC1	RUS	46,49	PR SB
26	Sablin, Kirill           	                       	MC2	RUS	46,96	PR SB
27	Tokarev, Vyacheslav      	                       	MC1	RUS	47,00	PR SB
28	Ilalov, Danil            	Илалов, Данил          	MC1	RUS	47,05	
29	Yakovchik, Aleksej       	                       	MB1	RUS	47,23	SB
30	Ivanczov, Andrej (1998)  	                       	MB1	RUS	48,66	PR SB
31	Kuzminykh, Artem         	Кузминых, Артем        	MB1	RUS	49,31	PR SB
32	Izosimov, Aleksej        	                       	M?	RUS	49,91	PR SB
33	Lebedev, Ivan            	Лебедев, Иван          	MC1	RUS	52,01	PR SB
34	Nogin, Nikita            	                       	M?	RUS	55,95	PR SB
DNS	Izmajlov, Timur          	Измайлов, Тимур        	MN3	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 1 February 2014
1	Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий       	MSA	RUS	1.11,82	SB
2	Nefedev, Igor            	Нефедев, Игорь         	MSA	RUS	1.12,32	SB
3	Bajnov, Pavel            	                       	M30	RUS	1.14,52	SB
4	Koldaev, Vladislav       	Колдаев, Владислав     	MN2	RUS	1.14,77	
5	Solovev, Stepan          	Соловьев, Степан       	MSA	RUS	1.15,27	SB
6	Bezhenarev, Ivan         	                       	MN4	RUS	1.15,52	
7	Matveev, Timofej (1994)  	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)	MN1	RUS	1.16,95	
8	Sapegin, Leonid          	Сапегин, Леонид        	MA1	RUS	1.20,10	
9	Shirokov, Vladimir       	Широков, Владимир      	MSA	RUS	1.20,80	SB
10	Radajkin, Aleksandr      	                       	MN3	RUS	1.21,85	
11	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)  	Архипов, Никита (1996) 	MB2	RUS	1.22,61	PR SB
12	Dolgodvorov, Anton       	                       	MN2	RUS	1.22,83	
13	Skvorczov, Andrej        	Скворцов, Андрей       	MB2	RUS	1.23,49	PR SB
14	Makhalov, Andrej         	                       	MA2	RUS	1.25,59	SB
15	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)  	Казанцев, Максим (1995)	MA2	RUS	1.26,14	PR SB
16	Karimov, Roman           	                       	MB2	RUS	1.27,49	PR SB
17	Kulpin, Valerij          	Кульпин, Валерий       	MC2	RUS	1.27,65	
18	Zinovev, Ivan            	Зиновьев, Иван         	MC2	RUS	1.31,73	
19	Bazyuk, Nikita           	Базюк, Никита          	MC1	RUS	1.32,08	
20	Galanin, Danil           	                       	MC1	RUS	1.32,33	
21	Czvetcikh, Nikita        	Цветцих, Никита        	MB1	RUS	1.33,09	PR SB
22	Barmin, Fedor            	                       	MB1	RUS	1.34,47	PR SB
23	Ilalov, Danil            	Илалов, Данил          	MC1	RUS	1.35,46	
24	Dryagin, Kirill          	Дрягин, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	1.35,97	
25	Sablin, Kirill           	                       	MC2	RUS	1.36,47	PR SB
26	Galkin, Pavel (2000)     	Галкин, Павел (2000)   	MC1	RUS	1.37,76	PR SB
27	Yakovchik, Aleksej       	                       	MB1	RUS	1.39,74	SB
28	Ivanczov, Andrej (1998)  	                       	MB1	RUS	1.41,47	PR SB
29	Kuzminykh, Artem         	Кузминых, Артем        	MB1	RUS	1.42,53	PR SB
30	Gushhin, Lev             	                       	MC1	RUS	1.42,64	
31	Tokarev, Vyacheslav      	                       	MC1	RUS	1.42,99	
32	Izosimov, Aleksej        	                       	M?	RUS	1.45,71	PR SB
33	Lebedev, Ivan            	Лебедев, Иван          	MC1	RUS	1.55,23	SB
34	Nogin, Nikita            	                       	M?	RUS	2.17,51	SB
DNS	Izmajlov, Timur          	Измайлов, Тимур        	MN3	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 1 February 2014
1	Koksharov, Mikhail       	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	37,98	
2	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij    	                       	MSA	RUS	38,66	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 1 February 2014
1	Koksharov, Mikhail       	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	1.14,06	
2	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij    	                       	MSA	RUS	1.16,91	

500m Men - 2 February 2014
1	Nefedev, Igor            	Нефедев, Игорь         	MSA	RUS	37,15	
2	Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий       	MSA	RUS	37,25	
3	Koldaev, Vladislav       	Колдаев, Владислав     	MN2	RUS	37,40	PR SB
4	Bajnov, Pavel            	                       	M30	RUS	38,03	
5	Matveev, Timofej (1994)  	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)	MN1	RUS	38,31	
6	Solovev, Stepan          	Соловьев, Степан       	MSA	RUS	38,51	SB
7	Bezhenarev, Ivan         	                       	MN4	RUS	38,89	
8	Sapegin, Leonid          	Сапегин, Леонид        	MA1	RUS	40,29	
9	Skvorczov, Andrej        	Скворцов, Андрей       	MB2	RUS	40,52	
10	Shirokov, Vladimir       	Широков, Владимир      	MSA	RUS	40,58	
11	Dolgodvorov, Anton       	                       	MN2	RUS	40,77	
12	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)  	Архипов, Никита (1996) 	MB2	RUS	40,92	
13	Radajkin, Aleksandr      	                       	MN3	RUS	41,03	
14	Kulpin, Valerij          	Кульпин, Валерий       	MC2	RUS	41,96	PR SB
15	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)  	Казанцев, Максим (1995)	MA2	RUS	42,51	PR SB
16	Karimov, Roman           	                       	MB2	RUS	42,65	
17	Makhalov, Andrej         	                       	MA2	RUS	42,67	
18	Bazyuk, Nikita           	Базюк, Никита          	MC1	RUS	44,03	
19	Barmin, Fedor            	                       	MB1	RUS	44,54	PR SB
20	Czvetcikh, Nikita        	Цветцих, Никита        	MB1	RUS	44,66	PR SB
21	Dryagin, Kirill          	Дрягин, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	44,85	
22	Zinovev, Ivan            	Зиновьев, Иван         	MC2	RUS	45,25	
23	Galanin, Danil           	                       	MC1	RUS	45,58	
24	Galkin, Pavel (2000)     	Галкин, Павел (2000)   	MC1	RUS	46,31	PR SB
25	Gushhin, Lev             	                       	MC1	RUS	46,47	
26	Ilalov, Danil            	Илалов, Данил          	MC1	RUS	46,71	
27	Tokarev, Vyacheslav      	                       	MC1	RUS	46,97	PR SB
28	Sablin, Kirill           	                       	MC2	RUS	47,01	
29	Yakovchik, Aleksej       	                       	MB1	RUS	47,24	
30	Kuzminykh, Artem         	Кузминых, Артем        	MB1	RUS	49,03	PR SB
31	Ivanczov, Andrej (1998)  	                       	MB1	RUS	49,15	
32	Izosimov, Aleksej        	                       	M?	RUS	49,35	PR SB
33	Lebedev, Ivan            	Лебедев, Иван          	MC1	RUS	51,95	PR SB
DNS	Nogin, Nikita            	                       	M?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 2 February 2014
1	Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий       	MSA	RUS	1.12,20	
2	Nefedev, Igor            	Нефедев, Игорь         	MSA	RUS	1.13,08	
3	Bajnov, Pavel            	                       	M30	RUS	1.14,85	
4	Solovev, Stepan          	Соловьев, Степан       	MSA	RUS	1.14,92	SB
5	Koldaev, Vladislav       	Колдаев, Владислав     	MN2	RUS	1.15,25	
6	Bezhenarev, Ivan         	                       	MN4	RUS	1.15,33	
7	Matveev, Timofej (1994)  	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)	MN1	RUS	1.16,16	
8	Shirokov, Vladimir       	Широков, Владимир      	MSA	RUS	1.19,49	SB
9	Sapegin, Leonid          	Сапегин, Леонид        	MA1	RUS	1.20,41	
10	Skvorczov, Andrej        	Скворцов, Андрей       	MB2	RUS	1.21,31	PR SB
11	Radajkin, Aleksandr      	                       	MN3	RUS	1.21,57	
12	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)  	Архипов, Никита (1996) 	MB2	RUS	1.22,21	PR SB
13	Makhalov, Andrej         	                       	MA2	RUS	1.23,77	SB
14	Dolgodvorov, Anton       	                       	MN2	RUS	1.23,79	
15	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)  	Казанцев, Максим (1995)	MA2	RUS	1.25,67	PR SB
16	Karimov, Roman           	                       	MB2	RUS	1.26,91	PR SB
17	Kulpin, Valerij          	Кульпин, Валерий       	MC2	RUS	1.28,03	
18	Galanin, Danil           	                       	MC1	RUS	1.29,67	
19	Bazyuk, Nikita           	Базюк, Никита          	MC1	RUS	1.29,81	PR SB
20	Zinovev, Ivan            	Зиновьев, Иван         	MC2	RUS	1.30,92	PR SB
21	Barmin, Fedor            	                       	MB1	RUS	1.32,35	PR SB
22	Czvetcikh, Nikita        	Цветцих, Никита        	MB1	RUS	1.33,21	
23	Dryagin, Kirill          	Дрягин, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	1.35,12	
24	Ilalov, Danil            	Илалов, Данил          	MC1	RUS	1.35,67	
25	Sablin, Kirill           	                       	MC2	RUS	1.36,81	
26	Galkin, Pavel (2000)     	Галкин, Павел (2000)   	MC1	RUS	1.38,08	
27	Gushhin, Lev             	                       	MC1	RUS	1.39,78	
28	Tokarev, Vyacheslav      	                       	MC1	RUS	1.40,58	
29	Ivanczov, Andrej (1998)  	                       	MB1	RUS	1.42,03	
30	Kuzminykh, Artem         	Кузминых, Артем        	MB1	RUS	1.42,86	
31	Yakovchik, Aleksej       	                       	MB1	RUS	1.44,32	
32	Izosimov, Aleksej        	                       	M?	RUS	1.46,03	
33	Lebedev, Ivan            	Лебедев, Иван          	MC1	RUS	1.53,85	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 2 February 2014
1	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij    	                       	MSA	RUS	39,14	
DNS	Koksharov, Mikhail       	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 2 February 2014
1	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij    	                       	MSA	RUS	1.16,23	

            

Native Language Names