International German Open 2014
Inzell (GER)
1 - 2 March 2014

500m Women - 1 March 2014
1	Risku, Elina             	           	LN3	FIN	39,25	
2	Franzen, Katja           	           	LSA	GER	39,92	SB
3	Kukkonen, Jenni          	           	LSA	FIN	40,73	PR SB
4	Schimek, Laethisia       	           	LN2	GER	40,88	
5	Kühn, Franziska          	           	LA1	GER	40,95	
6	Nieke, Luise             	           	LB1	GER	41,23	PR SB
7	Dommerich, Lea           	           	LB2	GER	41,37	PR SB
8	Freese, Josephine        	           	LA2	GER	41,41	PR SB
9	Günzel, Kimberly         	           	LC2	GER	41,49	PR SB
10	Orosz, Beáta             	           	LN4	HUN	41,65	PR SB
11	Kapischke, Tamara        	           	LA1	GER	41,93	SB
12	Scholz, Lea-Sophie       	           	LC2	GER	42,06	PR SB
13	Schreiter, Anna          	           	LC2	GER	42,08	PR SB
14	Zehmisch, Sylvie         	           	LB2	GER	42,09	PR SB
14	Tadic, Matea             	           	LB2	GER	42,09	
16	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger   	           	LSA	NOR	42,12	PR SB
17	Hochreiter, Lena         	           	LB2	GER	42,28	PR SB
18	Alusalu, Saskia          	           	LN1	EST	42,38	NR PR SB
19	Schaefer, Louisa         	           	LA1	GER	42,41	PR SB
20	Schäfer, Leonie          	           	LB2	GER	42,52	PR SB
21	Powik, Pia-Marie         	           	LB1	GER	42,53	PR SB
22	Meyer, Sarah             	           	LC2	GER	42,71	PR SB
23	Gerhardt, Wiebke         	           	LB2	GER	42,72	PR SB
24	Reinhold, Michelle       	           	LA1	GER	42,74	PR SB
25	Theurich, Tabea          	           	LB1	GER	42,75	PR SB
26	Lipp, Alexandra          	           	L30	GER	42,85	SB
27	Kowalewskij, Nicole      	           	LB1	GER	43,56	PR SB
28	Künstler, Giulia         	           	LA1	GER	43,74	PR SB
29	Kapischke, Miriam        	           	LC2	GER	43,92	
30	Demmler, Tina            	           	LB1	GER	44,06	SB
31	Válóczi, Boglárka        	           	LA1	HUN	44,14	PR SB
32	Firl, Alexandra          	           	LC2	GER	44,37	PR SB
33	Schumann, Melanie        	           	LA2	GER	44,45	SB
34	Hägele, Lucie            	           	LB1	GER	44,62	PR SB
35	Büssow, Selina           	           	LC2	GER	44,92	PR SB
36	Mayerhofer, Magdalena    	           	LB1	AUT	45,17	PR SB
37	Günther, Joelle          	           	LC1	GER	45,28	PR SB
38	Schlosser, Marlene       	           	LC1	GER	45,37	PR SB
39	Brunner, Tamira          	           	LC1	GER	45,40	PR SB
40	Claas, Lina              	           	LB2	GER	45,63	
41	Nippraschk, Daniela      	           	LC2	GER	46,66	PR SB
42	Galczinsky, Charlotte    	           	LB2	GER	46,79	PR SB
43	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja    	           	L45	FIN	47,32	PR SB
44	Hietanen, Annaliina      	           	LN3	FIN	53,37	SB

1000m Women - 1 March 2014
1	Dufter, Roxane           	           	LN3	GER	1.18,58	PR SB
2	Franzen, Katja           	           	LSA	GER	1.19,07	PR SB
3	Freese, Josephine        	           	LA2	GER	1.20,55	PR SB
4	Goss, Aleksandra         	           	LSA	POL	1.20,84	PR SB
5	Zehmisch, Sylvie         	           	LB2	GER	1.22,01	PR SB
6	Kühn, Franziska          	           	LA1	GER	1.22,08	PR SB
7	Schimek, Laethisia       	           	LN2	GER	1.22,80	
8	Dommerich, Lea           	           	LB2	GER	1.22,81	PR SB
9	Alusalu, Saskia          	           	LN1	EST	1.22,91	NR PR SB
10	Nieke, Luise             	           	LB1	GER	1.23,10	PR SB
11	Scholz, Lea-Sophie       	           	LC2	GER	1.23,13	PR SB
12	Reinländer, Lydia        	           	LB1	GER	1.23,16	PR SB
13	Hochreiter, Lena         	           	LB2	GER	1.23,52	PR SB
14	Günzel, Kimberly         	           	LC2	GER	1.23,55	PR SB
15	Powik, Pia-Marie         	           	LB1	GER	1.23,83	PR SB
16	Kapischke, Tamara        	           	LA1	GER	1.24,02	PR SB
17	Tadic, Matea             	           	LB2	GER	1.24,30	PR SB
18	Theurich, Tabea          	           	LB1	GER	1.24,37	PR SB
19	Schäfer, Leonie          	           	LB2	GER	1.24,44	PR SB
20	Kukkonen, Jenni          	           	LSA	FIN	1.24,64	PR SB
21	Orosz, Beáta             	           	LN4	HUN	1.24,94	PR SB
22	Reinhold, Michelle       	           	LA1	GER	1.25,51	PR SB
23	Schumann, Melanie        	           	LA2	GER	1.26,01	PR SB
24	Gerhardt, Wiebke         	           	LB2	GER	1.26,40	PR SB
25	Schreiter, Anna          	           	LC2	GER	1.27,08	PR SB
26	Demmler, Tina            	           	LB1	GER	1.27,17	PR SB
27	Meyer, Sarah             	           	LC2	GER	1.27,42	PR SB
28	Firl, Alexandra          	           	LC2	GER	1.27,85	PR SB
29	Válóczi, Boglárka        	           	LA1	HUN	1.28,85	PR SB
30	Dumberger, Anita         	           	LC1	GER	1.29,33	PR SB
31	Günther, Joelle          	           	LC1	GER	1.30,02	PR SB
32	Claas, Lina              	           	LB2	GER	1.30,53	PR SB
33	Schlosser, Marlene       	           	LC1	GER	1.30,66	PR SB
34	Kapischke, Miriam        	           	LC2	GER	1.30,80	
35	Brunner, Tamira          	           	LC1	GER	1.31,36	PR SB
36	Mayerhofer, Magdalena    	           	LB1	AUT	1.32,61	PR SB
37	Büssow, Selina           	           	LC2	GER	1.33,98	SB
38	Nippraschk, Daniela      	           	LC2	GER	1.34,82	PR SB
39	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja    	           	L45	FIN	1.36,22	PR SB
40	Galczinsky, Charlotte    	           	LB2	GER	1.36,93	PR SB

3000m Women - 1 March 2014
1	Ost, Isabell             	           	LSA	GER	4.15,46	
2	Goss, Aleksandra         	           	LSA	POL	4.16,51	PR SB
3	Bay, Jennifer            	           	LN4	GER	4.20,00	
4	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger   	           	LSA	NOR	4.21,89	PR SB
5	Beckert, Jessica         	           	LN1	GER	4.22,81	PR SB
6	Lipp, Alexandra          	           	L30	GER	4.28,23	SB
7	Beyer, Nicole            	           	LSA	GER	4.29,22	
8	Reinländer, Lydia        	           	LB1	GER	4.30,21	PR SB
9	Schaefer, Louisa         	           	LA1	GER	4.34,56	PR SB
10	Künstler, Giulia         	           	LA1	GER	4.37,81	PR SB
11	Kowalewskij, Nicole      	           	LB1	GER	4.49,79	PR SB
12	Hägele, Lucie            	           	LB1	GER	4.53,69	PR SB
DNF	Dufter, Roxane           	           	LN3	GER	DNF	

500m Women - 2 March 2014
1	Franzen, Katja           	           	LSA	GER	40,04	
2	Kühn, Franziska          	           	LA1	GER	40,71	PR SB
3	Schimek, Laethisia       	           	LN2	GER	40,74	
4	Dufter, Roxane           	           	LN3	GER	40,78	
5	Goss, Aleksandra         	           	LSA	POL	41,30	
6	Kukkonen, Jenni          	           	LSA	FIN	41,35	
7	Orosz, Beáta             	           	LN4	HUN	41,87	
8	Tadic, Matea             	           	LB2	GER	41,88	PR SB
9	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger   	           	LSA	NOR	41,97	PR SB
10	Günzel, Kimberly         	           	LC2	GER	42,16	
11	Zehmisch, Sylvie         	           	LB2	GER	42,18	
12	Hochreiter, Lena         	           	LB2	GER	42,25	PR SB
13	Nieke, Luise             	           	LB1	GER	42,41	
14	Schaefer, Louisa         	           	LA1	GER	42,47	
15	Kapischke, Tamara        	           	LA1	GER	42,51	
16	Reinländer, Lydia        	           	LB1	GER	42,63	PR SB
17	Schäfer, Leonie          	           	LB2	GER	42,68	
18	Schreiter, Anna          	           	LC2	GER	42,86	
19	Beyer, Nicole            	           	LSA	GER	42,88	SB
20	Theurich, Tabea          	           	LB1	GER	42,93	
21	Meyer, Sarah             	           	LC2	GER	43,08	
22	Lipp, Alexandra          	           	L30	GER	43,10	
23	Kowalewskij, Nicole      	           	LB1	GER	43,29	PR SB
24	Gerhardt, Wiebke         	           	LB2	GER	43,53	
25	Demmler, Tina            	           	LB1	GER	43,92	SB
25	Kapischke, Miriam        	           	LC2	GER	43,92	
27	Künstler, Giulia         	           	LA1	GER	43,99	
28	Beckert, Jessica         	           	LN1	GER	44,00	SB
29	Válóczi, Boglárka        	           	LA1	HUN	44,07	PR SB
30	Schumann, Melanie        	           	LA2	GER	44,32	SB
31	Firl, Alexandra          	           	LC2	GER	44,63	
32	Büssow, Selina           	           	LC2	GER	45,12	
33	Günther, Joelle          	           	LC1	GER	45,13	PR SB
34	Claas, Lina              	           	LB2	GER	45,14	PR SB
35	Mayerhofer, Magdalena    	           	LB1	AUT	45,21	
36	Hägele, Lucie            	           	LB1	GER	45,25	
37	Schlosser, Marlene       	           	LC1	GER	45,63	
38	Brunner, Tamira          	           	LC1	GER	46,20	
39	Nippraschk, Daniela      	           	LC2	GER	46,46	PR SB
40	Sarkanen, Veera          	           	LA1	FIN	46,53	PR SB
41	Galczinsky, Charlotte    	           	LB2	GER	47,05	
42	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja    	           	L45	FIN	47,27	PR SB
43	Hietanen, Annaliina      	           	LN3	FIN	53,75	
DNF	Scholz, Lea-Sophie       	           	LC2	GER	DNF	
DQ	Powik, Pia-Marie         	           	LB1	GER	DQ	

1500m Women - 2 March 2014
1	Ost, Isabell             	           	LSA	GER	2.01,11	SB
2	Dufter, Roxane           	           	LN3	GER	2.01,12	PR SB
3	Bay, Jennifer            	           	LN4	GER	2.02,28	
4	Goss, Aleksandra         	           	LSA	POL	2.03,59	PR SB
5	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger   	           	LSA	NOR	2.03,73	PR SB
6	Freese, Josephine        	           	LA2	GER	2.04,16	PR SB
7	Alusalu, Saskia          	           	LN1	EST	2.04,28	NR PR SB
8	Lipp, Alexandra          	           	L30	GER	2.04,85	SB
9	Zehmisch, Sylvie         	           	LB2	GER	2.05,26	PR SB
10	Beckert, Jessica         	           	LN1	GER	2.08,11	SB
11	Schimek, Laethisia       	           	LN2	GER	2.08,47	PR SB
12	Dommerich, Lea           	           	LB2	GER	2.08,64	PR SB
13	Reinländer, Lydia        	           	LB1	GER	2.08,68	PR SB
14	Hochreiter, Lena         	           	LB2	GER	2.08,79	PR SB
15	Powik, Pia-Marie         	           	LB1	GER	2.08,83	PR SB
16	Schaefer, Louisa         	           	LA1	GER	2.09,91	PR SB
17	Kapischke, Tamara        	           	LA1	GER	2.10,55	PR SB
18	Theurich, Tabea          	           	LB1	GER	2.11,00	PR SB
19	Schäfer, Leonie          	           	LB2	GER	2.11,74	PR SB
20	Risku, Elina             	           	LN3	FIN	2.12,00	SB
21	Schumann, Melanie        	           	LA2	GER	2.12,62	PR SB
22	Künstler, Giulia         	           	LA1	GER	2.13,42	
23	Orosz, Beáta             	           	LN4	HUN	2.13,58	
24	Reinhold, Michelle       	           	LA1	GER	2.13,93	PR SB
25	Demmler, Tina            	           	LB1	GER	2.14,18	PR SB
26	Kowalewskij, Nicole      	           	LB1	GER	2.14,34	PR SB
27	Meyer, Sarah             	           	LC2	GER	2.14,73	PR SB
28	Gerhardt, Wiebke         	           	LB2	GER	2.15,63	PR SB
29	Günzel, Kimberly         	           	LC2	GER	2.16,06	
30	Schreiter, Anna          	           	LC2	GER	2.16,71	PR SB
31	Válóczi, Boglárka        	           	LA1	HUN	2.16,76	PR SB
32	Kapischke, Miriam        	           	LC2	GER	2.17,15	PR SB
33	Firl, Alexandra          	           	LC2	GER	2.18,30	PR SB
34	Hägele, Lucie            	           	LB1	GER	2.18,45	
35	Günther, Joelle          	           	LC1	GER	2.18,50	PR SB
36	Claas, Lina              	           	LB2	GER	2.19,72	PR SB
37	Dumberger, Anita         	           	LC1	GER	2.23,17	PR SB
38	Büssow, Selina           	           	LC2	GER	2.25,84	PR SB
39	Galczinsky, Charlotte    	           	LB2	GER	2.26,78	PR SB
40	Brunner, Tamira          	           	LC1	GER	2.26,99	
41	Mayerhofer, Magdalena    	           	LB1	AUT	2.30,72	PR SB
42	Schlosser, Marlene       	           	LC1	GER	2.31,25	
43	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja    	           	L45	FIN	2.35,21	PR SB
DNS	Sarkanen, Veera          	           	LA1	FIN	DNS	

500m Men - 1 March 2014
1	Ihle, Denny              	           	MSA	GER	35,71	
2	Rittenhouse, Matthew     	           	MN3	USA	35,99	
3	Moor, Simon              	           	MN4	GER	36,09	SB
4	Dressel, Denis           	           	MSA	GER	36,24	
5	Hirschbichler, Hubert    	           	MN4	GER	36,49	SB
5	Vaittinen, Juho          	           	MN1	FIN	36,49	
7	Levo, Harri              	           	MN4	FIN	36,64	PR SB
8	Puszkarski, Piotr        	           	MSA	POL	36,65	
9	Steinert, Philipp        	           	MN2	GER	36,70	PR SB
10	Strübe, Maximilian       	           	MA2	GER	36,80	PR SB
11	Puolakka, Miro           	           	MN1	FIN	37,07	PR SB
12	Lisowski, Georg          	           	MN4	GER	37,22	PR SB
13	Müller, Christoph        	           	MB2	GER	37,60	PR SB
14	Anderson, Scott (1989)   	           	MSA	GBR	37,70	
15	Koschel, Willi           	           	MN3	GER	37,72	SB
16	Becker, Florian          	           	MA1	GER	37,76	PR SB
17	Marx, Jeremias           	           	MB1	GER	38,07	PR SB
18	Reinhold, Lukas          	           	MB2	GER	38,14	PR SB
19	Hertel, Korvin           	           	MN4	GER	38,20	SB
20	Dombek, Hendrik          	           	MB2	GER	38,27	PR SB
21	Brunner, Johannes        	           	MB2	GER	38,30	PR SB
22	Gawer, Clemens           	           	MA1	GER	38,37	PR SB
23	Manteufel, Simon         	           	MN3	GER	38,43	SB
24	Müller, Noel             	           	MA1	GER	38,53	
25	Kämmerer, Florian        	           	MB2	GER	38,71	PR SB
26	Binna, Robert            	           	M30	AUT	38,87	PR SB
27	Bismar, Alexander        	           	MB2	GER	38,90	PR SB
28	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)	           	MN1	GER	38,94	PR SB
29	Haan, Stefan             	           	MC2	AUT	39,21	PR SB
30	Maly, Phil               	           	MA1	GER	39,26	PR SB
31	Korb, Pascal             	           	MB1	GER	39,29	
32	Kamphausen, Niklas       	           	MA1	GER	39,31	SB
33	Stargardt, Kenneth       	           	MB2	GER	39,39	PR SB
33	Anderson, Joshua         	           	MB1	GER	39,39	PR SB
35	Schneider, Alexander     	           	MB1	GER	39,47	PR SB
36	Frendel, Julius          	           	MA1	GER	39,76	PR SB
37	Quester, Julien          	           	MB2	GER	40,06	PR SB
38	Krugenberg, Hans         	           	MB2	GER	40,17	PR SB
39	Tonat, Paul              	           	MB1	GER	40,22	PR SB
40	Lichtenwald, Thomas      	           	MA1	GER	40,30	SB
41	Frenken, Maximilian      	           	MC1	GER	40,33	PR SB
42	Ott, Tom-Benedikt        	           	MB1	GER	40,52	PR SB
43	Goerlitz, Enrico         	           	MB1	GER	40,55	PR SB
44	Lustermann, Valentin     	           	MB1	GER	40,56	PR SB
44	Petzold, Fridtjof        	           	MB2	GER	40,56	PR SB
46	Delwig, Moritz           	           	MB1	GER	40,62	
47	Krug, Niklas             	           	MC2	GER	40,99	
48	Siren, Mika              	           	M45	FIN	41,05	SB
49	Mulsow, Lukas            	           	MC2	GER	41,14	PR SB
50	Fichtinger, Benedikt     	           	MB2	GER	41,20	
51	Jacob, Maximilian        	           	MB1	GER	41,23	
52	Leibrock, Konrad         	           	MC2	GER	41,37	PR SB
53	Salzinger, Markus        	           	MB1	GER	41,54	
54	Kebschull, Paul          	           	MB2	GER	41,58	
55	Anders, Max Ole          	           	MB1	GER	41,66	
56	de Haas, Berend          	           	MB2	GER	41,72	
57	Varjasi, Mihály          	           	MSA	HUN	41,90	PR SB
58	Hietanen, Jyrki          	           	M50	FIN	42,02	SB
59	Ollick, Jakob            	           	MC1	GER	42,42	
60	Jahn, Justus             	           	MC1	GER	42,46	PR SB
61	Hecker, Yannic           	           	MC1	GER	42,53	PR SB
62	Lunze, Jonas             	           	MC1	GER	42,73	PR SB
63	Rach, Florian            	           	MB1	GER	42,90	PR SB
64	Pagels, Tim              	           	MA1	GER	42,96	PR SB
65	Vermist, Martijn         	           	MC1	NED	43,15	
66	Steenbergen, Colin       	           	MC2	SUI	43,20	PR SB
67	Biermann, Colin          	           	MB1	SUI	43,29	
68	Haake, Maximilian        	           	MC1	GER	43,50	PR SB
69	Wels, Michael            	           	MB1	GER	43,55	
70	Petzold, Tilman          	           	MB1	GER	44,33	PR SB
71	Stuwe, Frederik          	           	MC2	GER	44,85	PR SB
DNS	Rijhnen, Felix           	           	MN4	GER	DNS	
DNS	Ostaszewski, Michał      	           	MA2	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - 1 March 2014
1	Hirschbichler, Hubert    	           	MN4	GER	1.10,50	SB
2	Dressel, Denis           	           	MSA	GER	1.10,58	
3	Rittenhouse, Matthew     	           	MN3	USA	1.11,00	PR SB
4	Steinert, Philipp        	           	MN2	GER	1.11,53	PR SB
5	Moor, Simon              	           	MN4	GER	1.11,60	
6	Lisowski, Georg          	           	MN4	GER	1.12,09	PR SB
7	Vaittinen, Juho          	           	MN1	FIN	1.12,38	PR SB
8	Strübe, Maximilian       	           	MA2	GER	1.14,47	PR SB
9	Hertel, Korvin           	           	MN4	GER	1.15,24	SB
10	Anderson, Scott (1989)   	           	MSA	GBR	1.15,34	
11	Müller, Christoph        	           	MB2	GER	1.15,36	PR SB
12	Brunner, Johannes        	           	MB2	GER	1.15,56	PR SB
13	Dombek, Hendrik          	           	MB2	GER	1.15,71	PR SB
14	Becker, Florian          	           	MA1	GER	1.15,72	PR SB
15	Galczinsky, Paul         	           	MC2	GER	1.15,75	PR SB
16	Müller, Noel             	           	MA1	GER	1.15,81	PR SB
17	Korb, Pascal             	           	MB1	GER	1.16,10	PR SB
18	Levo, Harri              	           	MN4	FIN	1.16,19	SB
19	Reinhold, Lukas          	           	MB2	GER	1.16,58	PR SB
20	Behlau, Nils             	           	MC2	GER	1.16,71	PR SB
21	Anderson, Joshua         	           	MB1	GER	1.17,58	PR SB
22	Stargardt, Kenneth       	           	MB2	GER	1.18,01	PR SB
23	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)	           	MN1	GER	1.18,26	
24	Roth, Michael            	           	MC2	GER	1.18,49	PR SB
25	Manteufel, Simon         	           	MN3	GER	1.19,05	SB
26	Krugenberg, Hans         	           	MB2	GER	1.19,30	PR SB
27	Haan, Stefan             	           	MC2	AUT	1.19,37	
28	Kämmerer, Florian        	           	MB2	GER	1.19,50	PR SB
29	Leibrock, Konrad         	           	MC2	GER	1.21,52	PR SB
30	Siren, Mika              	           	M45	FIN	1.21,77	PR SB
31	Petzold, Fridtjof        	           	MB2	GER	1.22,23	PR SB
32	Salzinger, Markus        	           	MB1	GER	1.22,27	PR SB
33	Mulsow, Lukas            	           	MC2	GER	1.22,40	PR SB
34	de Haas, Berend          	           	MB2	GER	1.22,75	PR SB
35	Frenken, Maximilian      	           	MC1	GER	1.24,09	PR SB
36	Hietanen, Jyrki          	           	M50	FIN	1.24,12	PR SB
37	Hecker, Yannic           	           	MC1	GER	1.24,16	PR SB
38	Lunze, Jonas             	           	MC1	GER	1.24,72	PR SB
39	Biermann, Colin          	           	MB1	SUI	1.24,93	PR SB
40	Varjasi, Mihály          	           	MSA	HUN	1.25,54	PR SB
41	Haake, Maximilian        	           	MC1	GER	1.26,03	PR SB
42	Wels, Michael            	           	MB1	GER	1.27,84	
43	Jahn, Justus             	           	MC1	GER	1.28,76	
44	Rach, Florian            	           	MB1	GER	1.28,98	PR SB
45	Petzold, Tilman          	           	MB1	GER	1.32,74	PR SB

3000m Men - 1 March 2014
1	Frendel, Julius          	           	MA1	GER	4.01,21	PR SB
2	Gawer, Clemens           	           	MA1	GER	4.01,27	PR SB
3	Maly, Phil               	           	MA1	GER	4.01,54	PR SB
4	Marx, Jeremias           	           	MB1	GER	4.04,22	PR SB
5	Behlau, Nils             	           	MC2	GER	4.05,01	PR SB
6	Quester, Julien          	           	MB2	GER	4.08,60	PR SB
7	Bismar, Alexander        	           	MB2	GER	4.09,52	PR SB
8	Kamphausen, Niklas       	           	MA1	GER	4.10,08	PR SB
9	Galczinsky, Paul         	           	MC2	GER	4.11,32	PR SB
10	Lustermann, Valentin     	           	MB1	GER	4.13,07	PR SB
11	Tonat, Paul              	           	MB1	GER	4.13,31	PR SB
12	Goerlitz, Enrico         	           	MB1	GER	4.14,15	PR SB
13	Ott, Tom-Benedikt        	           	MB1	GER	4.14,66	PR SB
14	Delwig, Moritz           	           	MB1	GER	4.15,44	PR SB
15	Schneider, Alexander     	           	MB1	GER	4.18,07	PR SB
16	Kebschull, Paul          	           	MB2	GER	4.18,73	PR SB
17	Fichtinger, Benedikt     	           	MB2	GER	4.19,83	PR SB
18	Roth, Michael            	           	MC2	GER	4.20,68	PR SB
19	Lichtenwald, Thomas      	           	MA1	GER	4.22,75	PR SB
20	Anders, Max Ole          	           	MB1	GER	4.24,32	
21	Krug, Niklas             	           	MC2	GER	4.25,93	PR SB
22	Jacob, Maximilian        	           	MB1	GER	4.32,46	PR SB
23	Pagels, Tim              	           	MA1	GER	4.33,15	PR SB
24	Vermist, Martijn         	           	MC1	NED	4.36,60	PR SB
25	Ollick, Jakob            	           	MC1	GER	4.52,61	
26	Stuwe, Frederik          	           	MC2	GER	4.58,06	
27	Steenbergen, Colin       	           	MC2	SUI	5.13,64	PR SB

5000m Men - 1 March 2014
1	Rijhnen, Felix           	           	MN4	GER	6.34,57	PR SB
2	Maly, Felix              	           	MN1	GER	6.37,23	PR SB
3	Dorsch, Nico             	           	MSA	GER	6.37,37	SB
4	Yang, Fan (1996)         	杨帆 (1996)  	MB2	CHN	6.39,81	PR SB
5	Pflug, Jonas             	           	MN2	GER	6.40,01	
6	Puszkarski, Piotr        	           	MSA	POL	6.41,82	PR SB
7	Hänggi, Martin           	           	M45	SUI	6.47,71	
8	Koschel, Willi           	           	MN3	GER	6.49,11	
9	Binna, Robert            	           	M30	AUT	6.50,52	PR SB
10	Kraft, Florian           	           	MN1	GER	7.02,75	PR SB
11	McMillen, Jordan         	           	MA2	NZL	7.07,21	PR SB

500m Men - 2 March 2014
1	Dressel, Denis           	           	MSA	GER	36,09	
2	Hirschbichler, Hubert    	           	MN4	GER	36,66	
2	Levo, Harri              	           	MN4	FIN	36,66	
4	Vaittinen, Juho          	           	MN1	FIN	36,78	
5	Strübe, Maximilian       	           	MA2	GER	37,19	
6	Puolakka, Miro           	           	MN1	FIN	37,22	
7	Müller, Christoph        	           	MB2	GER	37,43	PR SB
8	Maly, Felix              	           	MN1	GER	37,61	PR SB
9	Becker, Florian          	           	MA1	GER	37,70	PR SB
9	Lisowski, Georg          	           	MN4	GER	37,70	
11	Anderson, Scott (1989)   	           	MSA	GBR	38,00	
12	Müller, Noel             	           	MA1	GER	38,15	
13	Brunner, Johannes        	           	MB2	GER	38,18	PR SB
14	Hertel, Korvin           	           	MN4	GER	38,21	
15	Marx, Jeremias           	           	MB1	GER	38,27	
16	Gawer, Clemens           	           	MA1	GER	38,33	PR SB
17	Korb, Pascal             	           	MB1	GER	38,59	PR SB
18	Galczinsky, Paul         	           	MC2	GER	38,72	PR SB
19	Dombek, Hendrik          	           	MB2	GER	38,74	
20	Bismar, Alexander        	           	MB2	GER	38,76	PR SB
21	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)	           	MN1	GER	38,95	
22	Stargardt, Kenneth       	           	MB2	GER	38,96	PR SB
23	Anderson, Joshua         	           	MB1	GER	39,07	PR SB
24	Maly, Phil               	           	MA1	GER	39,08	PR SB
25	Behlau, Nils             	           	MC2	GER	39,30	PR SB
26	Schneider, Alexander     	           	MB1	GER	39,34	PR SB
26	Roth, Michael            	           	MC2	GER	39,34	PR SB
28	Frenken, Maximilian      	           	MC1	GER	39,51	PR SB
29	Quester, Julien          	           	MB2	GER	39,53	PR SB
30	Haan, Stefan             	           	MC2	AUT	39,58	
31	Kamphausen, Niklas       	           	MA1	GER	39,66	
32	Delwig, Moritz           	           	MB1	GER	40,08	PR SB
33	Krugenberg, Hans         	           	MB2	GER	40,13	PR SB
34	Ott, Tom-Benedikt        	           	MB1	GER	40,33	PR SB
35	Fichtinger, Benedikt     	           	MB2	GER	40,50	
36	Petzold, Fridtjof        	           	MB2	GER	40,61	
37	Siren, Mika              	           	M45	FIN	40,63	SB
38	Lustermann, Valentin     	           	MB1	GER	40,71	
39	Hietanen, Jyrki          	           	M50	FIN	40,76	PR SB
40	Krug, Niklas             	           	MC2	GER	40,79	PR SB
41	Goerlitz, Enrico         	           	MB1	GER	40,85	
42	Mulsow, Lukas            	           	MC2	GER	41,20	
43	Jacob, Maximilian        	           	MB1	GER	41,30	
44	Salzinger, Markus        	           	MB1	GER	41,36	
45	Leibrock, Konrad         	           	MC2	GER	41,40	
46	de Haas, Berend          	           	MB2	GER	41,41	PR SB
47	Varjasi, Mihály          	           	MSA	HUN	41,44	PR SB
48	Anders, Max Ole          	           	MB1	GER	41,51	
49	Ollick, Jakob            	           	MC1	GER	42,05	PR SB
50	Hecker, Yannic           	           	MC1	GER	42,15	PR SB
51	Lunze, Jonas             	           	MC1	GER	42,32	PR SB
52	Jahn, Justus             	           	MC1	GER	42,33	PR SB
53	Rach, Florian            	           	MB1	GER	42,88	PR SB
54	Pagels, Tim              	           	MA1	GER	42,97	
55	Biermann, Colin          	           	MB1	SUI	43,17	
56	Haake, Maximilian        	           	MC1	GER	43,41	PR SB
57	Vermist, Martijn         	           	MC1	NED	43,70	
58	Wels, Michael            	           	MB1	GER	43,88	
59	Petzold, Tilman          	           	MB1	GER	43,98	PR SB
60	Stuwe, Frederik          	           	MC2	GER	44,61	PR SB
61	Tonat, Paul              	           	MB1	GER	1.15,88	
DNS	Ihle, Denny              	           	MSA	GER	DNS	

1500m Men - 2 March 2014
1	Steinert, Philipp        	           	MN2	GER	1.49,19	PR SB
2	Hirschbichler, Hubert    	           	MN4	GER	1.49,26	PR SB
3	Maly, Felix              	           	MN1	GER	1.49,86	PR SB
4	Moor, Simon              	           	MN4	GER	1.50,60	
5	Lisowski, Georg          	           	MN4	GER	1.50,61	PR SB
6	Koschel, Willi           	           	MN3	GER	1.51,23	PR SB
7	Pflug, Jonas             	           	MN2	GER	1.51,53	PR SB
8	Dorsch, Nico             	           	MSA	GER	1.51,78	
9	Hänggi, Martin           	           	M45	SUI	1.53,55	
10	Vaittinen, Juho          	           	MN1	FIN	1.54,51	
11	Binna, Robert            	           	M30	AUT	1.54,89	PR SB
12	Müller, Noel             	           	MA1	GER	1.55,30	
13	Brunner, Johannes        	           	MB2	GER	1.55,64	PR SB
14	Frendel, Julius          	           	MA1	GER	1.55,72	PR SB
15	Kraft, Florian           	           	MN1	GER	1.55,83	PR SB
16	Gawer, Clemens           	           	MA1	GER	1.56,02	PR SB
17	Dombek, Hendrik          	           	MB2	GER	1.56,57	PR SB
18	Müller, Christoph        	           	MB2	GER	1.56,66	PR SB
19	Galczinsky, Paul         	           	MC2	GER	1.56,76	PR SB
19	Behlau, Nils             	           	MC2	GER	1.56,76	PR SB
21	Hertel, Korvin           	           	MN4	GER	1.56,81	SB
22	Korb, Pascal             	           	MB1	GER	1.56,93	PR SB
23	Anderson, Scott (1989)   	           	MSA	GBR	1.57,13	PR SB
24	Reinhold, Lukas          	           	MB2	GER	1.57,31	PR SB
25	Marx, Jeremias           	           	MB1	GER	1.57,39	PR SB
26	Strübe, Maximilian       	           	MA2	GER	1.57,79	
27	Bismar, Alexander        	           	MB2	GER	1.58,71	PR SB
28	Maly, Phil               	           	MA1	GER	1.58,81	
29	Becker, Florian          	           	MA1	GER	1.58,85	
30	Quester, Julien          	           	MB2	GER	1.59,51	PR SB
31	Haan, Stefan             	           	MC2	AUT	1.59,58	PR SB
32	Anderson, Joshua         	           	MB1	GER	1.59,75	PR SB
33	McMillen, Jordan         	           	MA2	NZL	1.59,92	NRJ PR SB
34	Schneider, Alexander     	           	MB1	GER	2.00,52	PR SB
35	Geisreiter, Moritz (1993)	           	MN1	GER	2.00,55	
36	Stargardt, Kenneth       	           	MB2	GER	2.00,56	PR SB
37	Tonat, Paul              	           	MB1	GER	2.01,12	PR SB
38	Krugenberg, Hans         	           	MB2	GER	2.01,15	PR SB
39	Lustermann, Valentin     	           	MB1	GER	2.01,18	PR SB
40	Lichtenwald, Thomas      	           	MA1	GER	2.01,47	PR SB
41	Ott, Tom-Benedikt        	           	MB1	GER	2.02,32	PR SB
42	Delwig, Moritz           	           	MB1	GER	2.02,64	PR SB
43	Goerlitz, Enrico         	           	MB1	GER	2.02,84	PR SB
44	Levo, Harri              	           	MN4	FIN	2.02,93	SB
45	Fichtinger, Benedikt     	           	MB2	GER	2.03,41	PR SB
46	Kämmerer, Florian        	           	MB2	GER	2.03,96	PR SB
47	Leibrock, Konrad         	           	MC2	GER	2.04,02	PR SB
48	Kebschull, Paul          	           	MB2	GER	2.04,94	PR SB
49	Siren, Mika              	           	M45	FIN	2.05,02	PR SB
50	de Haas, Berend          	           	MB2	GER	2.05,26	PR SB
51	Mulsow, Lukas            	           	MC2	GER	2.05,82	PR SB
52	Anders, Max Ole          	           	MB1	GER	2.05,96	
53	Petzold, Fridtjof        	           	MB2	GER	2.06,41	PR SB
54	Jacob, Maximilian        	           	MB1	GER	2.08,22	PR SB
55	Hecker, Yannic           	           	MC1	GER	2.08,35	PR SB
56	Pagels, Tim              	           	MA1	GER	2.08,60	PR SB
57	Lunze, Jonas             	           	MC1	GER	2.08,87	PR SB
58	Salzinger, Markus        	           	MB1	GER	2.09,22	
59	Biermann, Colin          	           	MB1	SUI	2.10,89	PR SB
60	Frenken, Maximilian      	           	MC1	GER	2.11,19	PR SB
61	Haake, Maximilian        	           	MC1	GER	2.11,26	PR SB
62	Jahn, Justus             	           	MC1	GER	2.11,35	PR SB
63	Hietanen, Jyrki          	           	M50	FIN	2.13,52	PR SB
64	Vermist, Martijn         	           	MC1	NED	2.14,36	PR SB
65	Ollick, Jakob            	           	MC1	GER	2.14,58	
66	Wels, Michael            	           	MB1	GER	2.15,11	
67	Stuwe, Frederik          	           	MC2	GER	2.16,65	
68	Rach, Florian            	           	MB1	GER	2.17,40	PR SB
69	Petzold, Tilman          	           	MB1	GER	2.22,84	PR SB
DNS	Ostaszewski, Michał      	           	MA2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Krug, Niklas             	           	MC2	GER	DNF	
DQ	Kamphausen, Niklas       	           	MA1	GER	DQ	

            

Native Language Names