Open Cup of Belarus - Final
Minsk (BLR)
1 - 2 March 2014

500m Ladies - 1 March 2014
1	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)  	LSA	BLR	40,87	
2	Sadouskaya, Kseniya         	Садовская, Ксения          	LN4	BLR	41,34	
3	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина              	LN3	BLR	42,29	
4	Kuzina, Viktoriya (1990)    	Кузина, Виктория (1990)    	LN4	BLR	43,08	
5	Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	Сковородкина, Ксения       	LN1	BLR	44,07	
6	Khramczova, Marina          	Храмцова, Марина           	LN1	BLR	44,61	

1500m Ladies - 1 March 2014
1	Koptyug, Margarita          	Коптюг, Маргарита          	LN3	BLR	2.10,82	
2	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина              	LN3	BLR	2.11,48	
3	Khramczova, Marina          	Храмцова, Марина           	LN1	BLR	2.21,11	
4	Strakh, Yuliya              	Страх, Юлия                	LN1	BLR	2.28,04	

500m Ladies - Junior A/B - 1 March 2014
1	Khramtsova, Natalia         	Храмцова, Наталья          	LA1	BLR	41,63	
2	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария             	LA2	BLR	42,38	
3	Varabyeva, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения         	LB1	BLR	42,73	
4	Syurina, Valeriya           	Сюрина, Валерия            	LA2	BLR	45,20	
5	Eremina, Elizaveta          	Ерёмина, Елизавета         	LA1	BLR	45,45	
6	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LA2	BLR	45,55	
7	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LA1	BLR	46,19	
8	Podberezskaya, Mariya       	Подберезская, Мария        	LA1	BLR	46,40	

1500m Ladies - Junior A/B - 1 March 2014
1	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LA1	BLR	2.20,56	
2	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LA2	BLR	2.24,20	
3	Eremina, Elizaveta          	Ерёмина, Елизавета         	LA1	BLR	2.25,34	
4	Podberezskaya, Mariya       	Подберезская, Мария        	LA1	BLR	2.29,90	

500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 1 March 2014
1	Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	Канэпо, Александра         	LC2	BLR	45,06	
2	Palukarava, Palina          	Полукарова, Полина         	LC2	BLR	45,31	
3	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна             	LC1	BLR	46,31	
4	Balotsina, Aliona           	Болотина, Алена            	LC1	BLR	46,36	
5	Sharankova, Viktoriya       	Шаранкова, Виктория        	LC1	BLR	46,44	
6	Voronec, Angelina           	Воронец, Ангелина          	LYA	BLR	47,56	
7	Krasovskaja, Anastasia      	Красовская, Анастасия      	LC2	BLR	47,71	
8	Krasnova, Ekaterina         	Краснова, Екатерина        	LC1	BLR	47,78	
9	Sechko, Anastasiya          	Сечко, Анастасия           	LC2	BLR	48,06	
10	Hliavitskaya, Karyna        	Глевитская, Карина         	LYA	BLR	49,18	
11	Khobotova, Tatyana          	Хоботова, Татьяна          	LYA	BLR	50,10	
12	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LYB	BLR	50,26	
13	Matsesha, Kseniya           	Матеша, Ксения             	LYA	BLR	50,78	
14	Grankova, Ekaterina         	Гранкова, Екатерина        	LYA	BLR	51,09	
15	Chistaya, Ekaterina         	Чистая, Екатерина          	LC2	BLR	51,45	
16	Bitko, Margarita            	                           	L?	UKR	52,72	
17	Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	Терешонок, Евгения         	LYC	BLR	53,29	
18	Vodneva, Vera               	Воднева, Вера              	LYB	BLR	55,39	
19	Sidarok, Alena              	Сидорок, Елена             	LYA	BLR	57,93	
20	Kharchenko, Karina          	                           	L?	UKR	1.05,92	
DNS	Belenkaya, Anastasiya       	Беленькая, Анастасия       	LYA	BLR	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 1 March 2014
1	Palukarava, Palina          	Полукарова, Полина         	LC2	BLR	2.18,85	
2	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна             	LC1	BLR	2.23,38	
3	Sechko, Anastasiya          	Сечко, Анастасия           	LC2	BLR	2.29,69	
4	Sharankova, Viktoriya       	Шаранкова, Виктория        	LC1	BLR	2.32,32	
5	Bitko, Margarita            	                           	L?	UKR	3.00,12	
6	Kharchenko, Karina          	                           	L?	UKR	3.07,45	

1000m Ladies - 2 March 2014
1	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)  	LSA	BLR	1.21,23	
2	Sadouskaya, Kseniya         	Садовская, Ксения          	LN4	BLR	1.23,20	
3	Kuzina, Viktoriya (1990)    	Кузина, Виктория (1990)    	LN4	BLR	1.28,10	
4	Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	Сковородкина, Ксения       	LN1	BLR	1.30,39	
5	Khramczova, Marina          	Храмцова, Марина           	LN1	BLR	1.32,20	SB
DNS	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина              	LN3	BLR	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 2 March 2014
1	Koptyug, Margarita          	Коптюг, Маргарита          	LN3	BLR	4.33,85	SB
2	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина              	LN3	BLR	4.39,00	
3	Khramczova, Marina          	Храмцова, Марина           	LN1	BLR	5.02,54	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A/B - 2 March 2014
1	Eremina, Elizaveta          	Ерёмина, Елизавета         	LA1	BLR	1.32,09	
2	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LA2	BLR	1.33,31	
3	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LA1	BLR	1.33,36	
4	Podberezskaya, Mariya       	Подберезская, Мария        	LA1	BLR	1.34,93	

3000m Ladies - Junior A/B - 2 March 2014
1	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LA2	BLR	4.58,98	
2	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LA1	BLR	4.59,69	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C/D - 2 March 2014
1	Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	Канэпо, Александра         	LC2	BLR	45,20	
2	Palukarava, Palina          	Полукарова, Полина         	LC2	BLR	45,29	
3	Sharankova, Viktoriya       	Шаранкова, Виктория        	LC1	BLR	46,57	
4	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна             	LC1	BLR	46,58	
5	Balotsina, Aliona           	Болотина, Алена            	LC1	BLR	47,27	
6	Krasovskaja, Anastasia      	Красовская, Анастасия      	LC2	BLR	48,32	
7	Voronec, Angelina           	Воронец, Ангелина          	LYA	BLR	48,60	
8	Sechko, Anastasiya          	Сечко, Анастасия           	LC2	BLR	48,66	
9	Kharchenko, Karina          	                           	L?	UKR	51,67	PR SB
10	Bitko, Margarita            	                           	L?	UKR	54,20	
11	Vodneva, Vera               	Воднева, Вера              	LYB	BLR	54,42	PR SB
12	Sidarok, Alena              	Сидорок, Елена             	LYA	BLR	59,13	
DNS	Belenkaya, Anastasiya       	Беленькая, Анастасия       	LYA	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	Терешонок, Евгения         	LYC	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Matsesha, Kseniya           	Матеша, Ксения             	LYA	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Chistaya, Ekaterina         	Чистая, Екатерина          	LC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Grankova, Ekaterina         	Гранкова, Екатерина        	LYA	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Krasnova, Ekaterina         	Краснова, Екатерина        	LC1	BLR	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D - 2 March 2014
1	Palukarava, Palina          	Полукарова, Полина         	LC2	BLR	1.32,64	
2	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна             	LC1	BLR	1.32,73	
3	Sechko, Anastasiya          	Сечко, Анастасия           	LC2	BLR	1.35,65	PR SB
4	Sharankova, Viktoriya       	Шаранкова, Виктория        	LC1	BLR	1.36,18	SB
5	Kharchenko, Karina          	                           	L?	UKR	1.54,19	PR SB
6	Bitko, Margarita            	                           	L?	UKR	1.57,10	PR SB
7	Vodneva, Vera               	Воднева, Вера              	LYB	BLR	1.58,50	PR SB
DNS	Voronec, Angelina           	Воронец, Ангелина          	LYA	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 1 March 2014
1	Kazimirenko, Evgenij        	Казимиренко, Евгений       	MSA	BLR	37,01	
2	Kapustin, Anton             	Капустин, Антон            	MA1	BLR	37,47	
3	Khomchenko, Roman           	                           	MN4	BLR	39,21	
4	Cygankov, Artyom            	Цыганков, Артём            	MN1	BLR	39,24	
5	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN1	BLR	39,88	
DNS	Belevczov, Vladimir         	                           	MN4	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - 1 March 2014
1	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий          	MSA	BLR	1.52,70	
2	Viskovskij, Dmitrij         	Висковский, Дмитрий        	MN4	BLR	1.56,82	
3	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN1	BLR	1.58,45	
4	Markevich, Alexandr         	                           	M45	BLR	2.11,42	

500m Men - Junior A/B - 1 March 2014
1	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём               	MA2	BLR	36,87	
2	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)  	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)  	MA1	BLR	37,41	
3	Maczkevich, Artyom          	Мацкевич, Артём            	MA2	BLR	38,40	
4	Buzhinskij, Anton           	                           	MB2	BLR	39,88	
5	Zajcev, Nikita (1997)       	Зайцев, Никита (1997)      	MB2	BLR	39,97	
6	Vishnev, Gleb               	Вишнев, Глеб               	MB1	BLR	40,16	
7	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau       	Игнатенко, Станислав       	MB1	BLR	40,41	
8	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	Кирпичник, Алексей         	MB2	BLR	40,63	
9	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий          	MA1	BLR	40,89	
10	Zakharenko, Oleg            	Захаренко, Олег            	MA2	BLR	40,93	
11	Ilyushenka, Anton           	Ильюшенко, Антон           	MB1	BLR	40,94	
12	Dolgushin, Konstantin (1998)	Долгушин, Константин (1998)	MB1	BLR	41,14	
13	Galinskij, Evgenij          	Галинский, Евгений         	MA1	BLR	42,03	
14	Slemnev, Aleksandr          	Слемнёв, Александр         	MA1	BLR	44,41	
15	Sokolov, Artyom (1997)      	Соколов, Артём (1997)      	MB2	BLR	44,66	
16	Mutor, Pavel                	                           	MB2	BLR	45,00	
DNS	Slabodnik, Artsemi          	Слободник, Артем           	MB1	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior A/B - 1 March 2014
1	Maczkevich, Artyom          	Мацкевич, Артём            	MA2	BLR	1.59,03	
2	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий          	MA1	BLR	2.01,84	
3	Astapau, Hleb               	Астапов, Глеб              	MA1	BLR	2.02,31	
4	Zajcev, Nikita (1997)       	Зайцев, Никита (1997)      	MB2	BLR	2.04,04	
5	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	Кирпичник, Алексей         	MB2	BLR	2.04,05	
6	Ilyushenka, Anton           	Ильюшенко, Антон           	MB1	BLR	2.05,96	
7	Zakharenko, Oleg            	Захаренко, Олег            	MA2	BLR	2.07,89	
8	Galinskij, Evgenij          	Галинский, Евгений         	MA1	BLR	2.10,05	
9	Bobko, Vadim                	Бобко, Вадим               	MB2	BLR	2.12,47	
10	Slemnev, Aleksandr          	Слемнёв, Александр         	MA1	BLR	2.14,79	
11	Sokolov, Artyom (1997)      	Соколов, Артём (1997)      	MB2	BLR	2.16,52	
12	Mutor, Pavel                	                           	MB2	BLR	2.24,50	
DNF	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)        	Бычков, Иван (1996)        	MB2	BLR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 1 March 2014
1	Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений            	MC2	BLR	40,63	
2	Kosmachev, Vladimir         	Космачёв, Владимир         	MC1	BLR	42,34	
3	Akochonok, Vadim            	Акочёнок, Вадим            	MC2	BLR	42,62	
4	Loseu, Herman               	Лосев, Герман              	MC2	BLR	42,73	
5	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	Жибуртович, Владислав      	MC1	BLR	42,96	
6	Sipko, Ivan                 	Сипко, Иван                	MC1	BLR	44,31	
7	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор           	MC1	BLR	46,17	
8	Hapon, Uladzislau           	Гапон, Владислав           	MYA	BLR	46,39	
9	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	                           	MC1	UKR	47,17	
10	Labkov, Artem               	Лабков, Артем              	MC1	BLR	47,58	
11	Markevich, Kirill           	Маркевич, Кирилл           	MYA	BLR	47,82	
12	Kovalev, Ivan (2000)        	Ковалёв, Иван (2000)       	MYA	BLR	48,87	
13	Lukashevich, Matvej         	Лукашевич, Матвей          	MC1	BLR	49,65	
14	Nagornij, Vladislav         	Нагорный, Владислав        	MYB	BLR	52,52	
15	Markevich, Maksim           	Маркевич, Максим           	MC2	BLR	55,28	
16	Lisenkov, Andrej            	Лисенков, Андрей           	MYA	BLR	55,42	
17	Kartashov, Konstantin       	                           	MC2	UKR	58,74	
18	Kalinau, Aliaksandr         	Калинов, Александр         	MYA	BLR	1.04,70	
DNF	Mikhajlov, Vladislav        	Михайлов, Владислав        	MC2	BLR	DNF	
DQ	Tumashhenik, Nikita         	Тумащеник, Никита          	MC2	BLR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C/D - 1 March 2014
1	Akochonok, Vadim            	Акочёнок, Вадим            	MC2	BLR	2.12,59	
2	Kosmachev, Vladimir         	Космачёв, Владимир         	MC1	BLR	2.15,66	
3	Sipko, Ivan                 	Сипко, Иван                	MC1	BLR	2.21,33	
4	Labkov, Artem               	Лабков, Артем              	MC1	BLR	2.31,11	
5	Kartashov, Konstantin       	                           	MC2	UKR	2.45,98	
DQ	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	                           	MC1	UKR	DQ	

1000m Men - 2 March 2014
1	Kapustin, Anton             	Капустин, Антон            	MA1	BLR	1.13,91	
2	Kazimirenko, Evgenij        	Казимиренко, Евгений       	MSA	BLR	1.14,14	
3	Viskovskij, Dmitrij         	Висковский, Дмитрий        	MN4	BLR	1.14,41	
4	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN1	BLR	1.18,21	
5	Cygankov, Artyom            	Цыганков, Артём            	MN1	BLR	1.18,29	

3000m Men - 2 March 2014
1	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий          	MSA	BLR	3.57,19	
2	Erashonok, Dmitrij          	Ерашонок, Дмитрий          	MSA	BLR	4.19,71	

5000m Men - 2 March 2014
1	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN1	BLR	7.22,13	
2	Markevich, Alexandr         	                           	M45	BLR	7.56,41	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A/B - 2 March 2014
1	Maczkevich, Artyom          	Мацкевич, Артём            	MA2	BLR	1.16,22	
2	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий          	MA1	BLR	1.20,09	
3	Zajcev, Nikita (1997)       	Зайцев, Никита (1997)      	MB2	BLR	1.20,18	
4	Ilyushenka, Anton           	Ильюшенко, Антон           	MB1	BLR	1.21,04	PR SB
5	Zakharenko, Oleg            	Захаренко, Олег            	MA2	BLR	1.21,61	
6	Dolgushin, Konstantin (1998)	Долгушин, Константин (1998)	MB1	BLR	1.22,17	
7	Galinskij, Evgenij          	Галинский, Евгений         	MA1	BLR	1.23,74	PR SB
8	Bobko, Vadim                	Бобко, Вадим               	MB2	BLR	1.25,96	PR SB
9	Sokolov, Artyom (1997)      	Соколов, Артём (1997)      	MB2	BLR	1.28,83	PR SB
10	Slemnev, Aleksandr          	Слемнёв, Александр         	MA1	BLR	1.29,90	
11	Mutor, Pavel                	                           	MB2	BLR	1.33,27	SB

3000m Men - Junior A/B - 2 March 2014
1	Astapau, Hleb               	Астапов, Глеб              	MA1	BLR	4.08,87	PR SB
2	Maczkevich, Artyom          	Мацкевич, Артём            	MA2	BLR	4.10,61	
3	Trofimov, Valerij           	Трофимов, Валерий          	MA1	BLR	4.15,77	
4	Ilyushenka, Anton           	Ильюшенко, Антон           	MB1	BLR	4.23,42	PR SB
5	Zajcev, Nikita (1997)       	Зайцев, Никита (1997)      	MB2	BLR	4.25,25	
6	Okuneu, Tsimafei            	Окунев, Тимофей            	MB1	BLR	4.28,23	SB
7	Zakharenko, Oleg            	Захаренко, Олег            	MA2	BLR	4.32,12	
8	Slemnev, Aleksandr          	Слемнёв, Александр         	MA1	BLR	4.43,43	
9	Sokolov, Artyom (1997)      	Соколов, Артём (1997)      	MB2	BLR	4.56,60	PR SB
10	Mutor, Pavel                	                           	MB2	BLR	5.03,66	SB

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 2 March 2014
1	Akochonok, Vadim            	Акочёнок, Вадим            	MC2	BLR	1.25,20	PR SB
2	Kosmachev, Vladimir         	Космачёв, Владимир         	MC1	BLR	1.25,98	PR SB
3	Sipko, Ivan                 	Сипко, Иван                	MC1	BLR	1.29,17	PR SB
4	Markevich, Kirill           	Маркевич, Кирилл           	MYA	BLR	1.34,93	PR SB
5	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	                           	MC1	UKR	1.35,83	PR SB
6	Kovalev, Ivan (2000)        	Ковалёв, Иван (2000)       	MYA	BLR	1.38,00	PR SB
7	Labkov, Artem               	Лабков, Артем              	MC1	BLR	1.38,08	PR SB
8	Kartashov, Konstantin       	                           	MC2	UKR	1.41,99	PR SB
9	Lisenkov, Andrej            	Лисенков, Андрей           	MYA	BLR	1.56,13	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C/D - 2 March 2014
1	Akochonok, Vadim            	Акочёнок, Вадим            	MC2	BLR	4.47,00	PR SB
2	Kosmachev, Vladimir         	Космачёв, Владимир         	MC1	BLR	4.48,47	PR SB
3	Kartashov, Konstantin       	                           	MC2	UKR	5.12,86	PR SB
4	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	                           	MC1	UKR	5.25,40	PR SB

            

Native Language Names