Winter Universiade 2014
Kolomna (RUS)
6 - 8 March 2014

500m Ladies - 6 March 2014
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya            	                           	LN3	RUS	39,24	
2	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	40,00	
3	Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN2	RUS	40,43	
4	Chernega, Olesya            	Чернега, Олеся             	LN2	RUS	40,44	
5	Tymchishina, Ekaterina      	                           	LN4	RUS	40,96	
6	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LN1	RUS	42,06	
7	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila       	Масловская, Людмила        	LN2	RUS	42,17	
8	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда            	LSA	RUS	42,20	
9	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	42,43	
10	Chetverukhina, Mariya       	Четверухина, Мария         	LN1	RUS	42,57	SB
11	Zueva, Anastasiia           	Зуева, Анастасия           	LA2	RUS	43,51	PR SB
12	Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	Сковородкина, Ксения       	LN1	BLR	44,34	
13	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LN1	RUS	44,47	SB
14	Nikulina, Mariya            	Никулина, Мария            	LN3	RUS	44,52	
15	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LA2	BLR	44,75	
16	Gushhina, Ekaterina         	Гущина, Екатерина          	LA2	RUS	46,23	
17	Zinnatullina, Adeliya       	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LA1	RUS	46,32	SB
18	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LA1	BLR	46,59	
19	Pinigina, Ekaterina         	                           	LN1	RUS	47,57	
20	Krotova, Darya              	Кротова, Дарья             	LN1	RUS	48,56	SB
21	Gololobova, Yuliya          	Гололобова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	49,06	PR SB
22	Koneva, Inga                	                           	LA1	RUS	50,02	
23	Zhigalkina, Tatyana         	                           	LA2	RUS	51,27	SB
24	Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна             	LN1	RUS	1.00,52	

500m (2) Ladies - 6 March 2014
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya            	                           	LN3	RUS	38,82	PR SB
2	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	39,46	SB
3	Chernega, Olesya            	Чернега, Олеся             	LN2	RUS	39,90	
4	Tymchishina, Ekaterina      	                           	LN4	RUS	40,42	
5	Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN2	RUS	40,49	
6	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда            	LSA	RUS	42,17	
7	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila       	Масловская, Людмила        	LN2	RUS	42,20	
8	Chetverukhina, Mariya       	Четверухина, Мария         	LN1	RUS	42,43	SB
9	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LA2	BLR	44,16	PR SB
10	Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	Сковородкина, Ксения       	LN1	BLR	45,11	
11	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LA1	BLR	45,88	PR SB
12	Gushhina, Ekaterina         	Гущина, Екатерина          	LA2	RUS	45,90	SB
13	Zinnatullina, Adeliya       	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LA1	RUS	46,25	SB
14	Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна             	LN1	RUS	47,06	
15	Krotova, Darya              	Кротова, Дарья             	LN1	RUS	48,52	SB
16	Gololobova, Yuliya          	Гололобова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	49,10	
17	Koneva, Inga                	                           	LA1	RUS	50,44	
18	Zhigalkina, Tatyana         	                           	LA2	RUS	50,62	SB
DNS	Zueva, Anastasiia           	Зуева, Анастасия           	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Nikulina, Mariya            	Никулина, Мария            	LN3	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 6 March 2014
1	Volkova, Evgeniya           	                           	LN1	RUS	2.04,36	
2	Ushakova, Tatyana           	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN2	RUS	2.07,45	
3	Akhmetova, Kristina         	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	2.09,03	
4	Kazanceva, Anastasiya       	Казанцева, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	2.10,24	SB
5	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LN1	RUS	2.10,29	
6	Greku, Yana                 	Греку, Яна                 	LA2	RUS	2.10,86	
7	Pershakova, Natalya         	                           	LSA	RUS	2.11,38	SB
8	Sokolova, Ekaterina         	Соколова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	2.11,42	
9	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	2.11,78	
10	Skvorczova, Kristina        	Скворцова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	2.11,82	
11	Khodikova, Ekaterina        	                           	LN1	RUS	2.12,39	
12	Voronczova, Anastasiya      	                           	LSA	RUS	2.12,75	
13	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	2.12,79	SB
14	Us, Liliya                  	Ус, Лилия                  	LA2	RUS	2.13,88	
15	Kadyrova, Angelina          	                           	LA1	RUS	2.14,48	
16	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LN1	RUS	2.14,82	
17	Speranskaya, Vlada          	Сперанская, Влада          	LA2	RUS	2.15,63	
18	Nikulina, Mariya            	Никулина, Мария            	LN3	RUS	2.16,26	
19	Ivanina, Alina              	                           	LN1	RUS	2.16,47	
20	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN1	RUS	2.18,12	SB
21	Zhuravleva, Anna            	Журавлева, Анна            	LN3	RUS	2.19,93	
22	Korobejnikova, Aleksandra   	                           	LN2	RUS	2.20,16	SB
23	Safina, Valeriya            	Сафина, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	2.21,18	
24	Pinigina, Ekaterina         	                           	LN1	RUS	2.24,68	
25	Egorova, Tatyana            	Егорова, Татьяна           	LA1	RUS	2.27,40	
DNS	Roshhina, Ekaterina         	Рощина, Екатерина          	LN1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 7 March 2014
1	Ushakova, Tatyana           	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN2	RUS	4.25,50	
2	Greku, Yana                 	Греку, Яна                 	LA2	RUS	4.32,49	PR SB
3	Chernega, Olesya            	Чернега, Олеся             	LN2	RUS	4.33,59	
4	Voronczova, Anastasiya      	                           	LSA	RUS	4.35,29	
5	Kazanceva, Anastasiya       	Казанцева, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	4.36,93	
6	Zueva, Anastasiia           	Зуева, Анастасия           	LA2	RUS	4.37,26	
7	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	4.37,81	
8	Us, Liliya                  	Ус, Лилия                  	LA2	RUS	4.39,07	SB
9	Akhmetova, Kristina         	Ахметова, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	4.39,60	
10	Pershakova, Natalya         	                           	LSA	RUS	4.40,35	
11	Serkina, Yuliya             	Серкина, Юлия              	LN1	RUS	4.41,59	
12	Sokolova, Ekaterina         	Соколова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	4.45,63	
13	Khodikova, Ekaterina        	                           	LN1	RUS	4.45,73	
14	Kadyrova, Angelina          	                           	LA1	RUS	4.56,75	
15	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LA2	BLR	4.57,91	SB
16	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LA1	BLR	4.59,61	PR SB
17	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN1	RUS	5.03,56	
18	Safina, Valeriya            	Сафина, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	5.09,62	
19	Zinnatullina, Adeliya       	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LA1	RUS	5.18,64	
20	Egorova, Tatyana            	Егорова, Татьяна           	LA1	RUS	5.25,23	
21	Gushhina, Ekaterina         	Гущина, Екатерина          	LA2	RUS	5.26,57	SB
22	Gololobova, Yuliya          	Гололобова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	5.43,98	
23	Koneva, Inga                	                           	LA1	RUS	6.06,83	SB
WDR	Volkova, Evgeniya           	                           	LN1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 8 March 2014
1	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	1.20,24	
2	Kozyreva, Yuliya            	                           	LN3	RUS	1.20,71	
3	Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN2	RUS	1.21,24	
4	Tymchishina, Ekaterina      	                           	LN4	RUS	1.23,09	
5	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila       	Масловская, Людмила        	LN2	RUS	1.23,57	
6	Greku, Yana                 	Греку, Яна                 	LA2	RUS	1.23,65	PR SB
7	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	1.25,21	
8	Chetverukhina, Mariya       	Четверухина, Мария         	LN1	RUS	1.25,68	
9	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда            	LSA	RUS	1.25,82	
10	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LN1	RUS	1.26,14	PR SB
11	Sokolova, Ekaterina         	Соколова, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	1.26,50	
12	Zdravkova, Anastasiya       	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.26,51	
13	Skvorczova, Kristina        	Скворцова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	1.26,66	
14	Us, Liliya                  	Ус, Лилия                  	LA2	RUS	1.26,98	SB
15	Speranskaya, Vlada          	Сперанская, Влада          	LA2	RUS	1.27,54	
16	Khodikova, Ekaterina        	                           	LN1	RUS	1.27,67	
17	Kadyrova, Angelina          	                           	LA1	RUS	1.27,80	
18	Nikulina, Mariya            	Никулина, Мария            	LN3	RUS	1.28,31	
19	Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	Сковородкина, Ксения       	LN1	BLR	1.28,36	
20	Ivanina, Alina              	                           	LN1	RUS	1.29,37	
21	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN1	RUS	1.29,51	
22	Korobejnikova, Aleksandra   	                           	LN2	RUS	1.29,79	SB
23	Zhuravleva, Anna            	Журавлева, Анна            	LN3	RUS	1.29,86	SB
24	Safina, Valeriya            	Сафина, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	1.30,68	
25	Bukhovczova, Viktoriya      	Буховцова, Виктория        	LA2	BLR	1.30,94	
26	Kapustina, Anastasiya       	Капустина, Анастасия       	LA1	BLR	1.33,19	
27	Gushhina, Ekaterina         	Гущина, Екатерина          	LA2	RUS	1.34,21	SB
28	Pinigina, Ekaterina         	                           	LN1	RUS	1.34,62	SB
29	Zinnatullina, Adeliya       	Зиннатуллина, Аделия       	LA1	RUS	1.34,77	
30	Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна             	LN1	RUS	1.34,86	SB
31	Egorova, Tatyana            	Егорова, Татьяна           	LA1	RUS	1.35,78	
32	Krotova, Darya              	Кротова, Дарья             	LN1	RUS	1.40,00	SB
33	Gololobova, Yuliya          	Гололобова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	1.42,65	
34	Koneva, Inga                	                           	LA1	RUS	1.47,76	
35	Zhigalkina, Tatyana         	                           	LA2	RUS	1.48,08	SB

500m Men - 6 March 2014
1	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	35,70	
2	Panov, Andrej               	Панов, Андрей              	MN3	RUS	35,82	SB
3	Groshkov, Evgenij           	                           	MN2	RUS	36,35	
4	Chadaev, Sergej             	                           	MSA	RUS	36,56	
5	Gusev, Andrej (1992)        	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	36,60	
6	Glushnev, Vadim             	                           	MN3	RUS	36,68	
7	Samuilov, Pavel             	                           	MA2	RUS	36,75	PR SB
8	Popov, Ilya (1992)          	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	36,84	
9	Butakov, Denis              	                           	MN1	RUS	36,87	SB
10	Doronin, Dmitrij            	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	37,30	
11	Chistyakov, Andrej          	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN4	RUS	37,33	
12	Zvezdin, Aleksej            	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	37,46	
13	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	37,52	
14	Lyakh, Daniil               	                           	MSA	RUS	37,73	PR SB
15	Mostovoj, Grigorij          	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN1	RUS	37,97	PR SB
16	Firsov, Sergej              	                           	MN2	RUS	37,98	
17	Abramov, Filipp             	Абрамов, Филипп            	MSA	RUS	38,16	
18	Sivaev, Kirill              	                           	MN1	RUS	38,72	
19	Taksanov, Ruslan            	                           	MN3	RUS	38,77	PR SB
20	Zujkov, Aleksej             	Зуйков, Алексей            	MN4	RUS	38,84	SB
21	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN1	BLR	38,86	PR SB
22	Garifullin, Renat           	                           	MSA	RUS	38,91	
23	Shubekin, Aleksandr         	Шубекин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	38,93	PR SB
24	Kalajchuk, Ilya             	                           	MA2	RUS	38,98	SB
25	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)   	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MN1	RUS	39,05	
26	Babincev, Dmitrij           	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	39,12	
27	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	                           	MA2	RUS	39,45	
28	Mikhalev, Denis             	Михалев, Денис             	MN2	RUS	39,65	PR SB
29	Epimakhov, Vasilij          	Епимахов, Василий          	MSA	RUS	39,72	
30	Chechetov, Anatolij         	                           	MN3	RUS	39,96	
31	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN1	RUS	39,98	PR SB
32	Bykov, Kirill               	Быков, Кирилл              	MN2	RUS	40,02	SB
33	Volnukhin, Evgenij          	                           	MN1	RUS	40,07	
34	Karasev, Roman              	Карасев, Роман             	MA2	RUS	40,12	PR SB
35	Erashonok, Dmitrij          	Ерашонок, Дмитрий          	MSA	BLR	40,31	
36	Kizin, Aleksej              	Кизин, Алексей             	MN2	RUS	40,35	SB
37	Serbin, Sergej              	                           	MA2	RUS	40,38	
38	Skobelev, Mikhail           	Скобелев, Михаил           	MA2	RUS	40,68(1)	
39	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MN4	RUS	40,68(5)	
40	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	40,80	
41	Korolev, Aleksej            	Королев, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	40,83	SB
42	Yudiczkij, Anton            	                           	MA2	RUS	40,86	
43	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	41,35	
44	Chepurnov, Pavel            	                           	MN2	RUS	41,77	SB
45	Skorokhodov, Sergej         	                           	MA2	RUS	45,05	SB
WDR	Timokhin, Aleksandr         	Тимохин, Александр         	MA2	RUS	WDR	

500m (2) Men - 6 March 2014
1	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	35,86	
2	Panov, Andrej               	Панов, Андрей              	MN3	RUS	36,05	
3	Popov, Ilya (1992)          	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	36,49	SB
4	Chadaev, Sergej             	                           	MSA	RUS	36,58	
5	Groshkov, Evgenij           	                           	MN2	RUS	36,63	
6	Gusev, Andrej (1992)        	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	36,68	
7	Doronin, Dmitrij            	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	36,77	SB
8	Glushnev, Vadim             	                           	MN3	RUS	36,78	
9	Samuilov, Pavel             	                           	MA2	RUS	36,88	
10	Chistyakov, Andrej          	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN4	RUS	36,91	
11	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	37,03	PR SB
12	Butakov, Denis              	                           	MN1	RUS	37,08	
13	Zvezdin, Aleksej            	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	37,12	
14	Firsov, Sergej              	                           	MN2	RUS	37,25	PR SB
15	Lyakh, Daniil               	                           	MSA	RUS	37,48	PR SB
16	Abramov, Filipp             	Абрамов, Филипп            	MSA	RUS	37,71	
17	Mostovoj, Grigorij          	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN1	RUS	38,13	
18	Sivaev, Kirill              	                           	MN1	RUS	38,36	SB
19	Zujkov, Aleksej             	Зуйков, Алексей            	MN4	RUS	38,41	SB
20	Babincev, Dmitrij           	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	38,50	SB
21	Garifullin, Renat           	                           	MSA	RUS	38,51	
22	Shubekin, Aleksandr         	Шубекин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	38,62	PR SB
23	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	                           	MA2	RUS	38,65	
24	Chechetov, Anatolij         	                           	MN3	RUS	38,84	
25	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN1	BLR	38,97	
26	Kalajchuk, Ilya             	                           	MA2	RUS	39,15	
27	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)   	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MN1	RUS	39,17	
28	Mikhalev, Denis             	Михалев, Денис             	MN2	RUS	39,43	PR SB
29	Erashonok, Dmitrij          	Ерашонок, Дмитрий          	MSA	BLR	39,50	
30	Epimakhov, Vasilij          	Епимахов, Василий          	MSA	RUS	39,62	
31	Bykov, Kirill               	Быков, Кирилл              	MN2	RUS	39,76	SB
32	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN1	RUS	39,93	PR SB
33	Volnukhin, Evgenij          	                           	MN1	RUS	39,96	
34	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MN4	RUS	40,10	
35	Serbin, Sergej              	                           	MA2	RUS	40,17	
36	Karasev, Roman              	Карасев, Роман             	MA2	RUS	40,27	
37	Kizin, Aleksej              	Кизин, Алексей             	MN2	RUS	40,63	
38	Skobelev, Mikhail           	Скобелев, Михаил           	MA2	RUS	40,77	
39	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	41,00	
40	Korolev, Aleksej            	Королев, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	41,10	
41	Chepurnov, Pavel            	                           	MN2	RUS	41,38(3)	SB
42	Yudiczkij, Anton            	                           	MA2	RUS	41,38(6)	
43	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	41,45	
44	Skorokhodov, Sergej         	                           	MA2	RUS	44,27	SB

1500m Men - 7 March 2014
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	1.51,97	
2	Doronin, Dmitrij            	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	1.52,80	
3	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij       	                           	MSA	RUS	1.52,81	SB
4	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.52,84	
5	Golubev, Kirill (1993)      	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN2	RUS	1.53,07	
6	Groshkov, Evgenij           	                           	MN2	RUS	1.54,39	
7	Firsov, Sergej              	                           	MN2	RUS	1.54,76	
8	Popov, Ilya (1992)          	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	1.54,84	SB
9	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)    	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN3	RUS	1.55,05	
10	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993) 	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN1	RUS	1.55,47	
11	Solodukhin, Ivan            	Солодухин, Иван            	MN2	RUS	1.55,90	
12	Razorenov, Aleksandr        	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	1.55,91	
13	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN1	BLR	1.56,93	PR SB
14	Butakov, Denis              	                           	MN1	RUS	1.57,44	SB
15	Zvezdin, Aleksej            	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	1.57,80	PR SB
16	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.58,15	
17	Mostovoj, Grigorij          	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN1	RUS	1.58,91	
18	Samuilov, Pavel             	                           	MA2	RUS	1.59,55	
19	Voskresenskij, Andrej       	                           	MSA	RUS	1.59,70	PR SB
20	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей         	MN3	RUS	2.00,05	
21	Larikov, Konstantin         	Лариков, Константин        	MA1	RUS	2.00,12	
22	Zhuravlev, Anton            	Журавлев, Антон            	MN2	RUS	2.00,32	
23	Burmistrov, Andrej          	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	2.00,47	
24	Opalev, Denis               	                           	MN2	RUS	2.00,79	
25	Bykov, Kirill               	Быков, Кирилл              	MN2	RUS	2.00,92	
26	Kalajchuk, Ilya             	                           	MA2	RUS	2.01,78	SB
27	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	2.01,93	
28	Erashonok, Dmitrij          	Ерашонок, Дмитрий          	MSA	BLR	2.03,76	
29	Karasev, Roman              	Карасев, Роман             	MA2	RUS	2.04,17	SB
30	Garifullin, Renat           	                           	MSA	RUS	2.04,75	
31	Epimakhov, Vasilij          	Епимахов, Василий          	MSA	RUS	2.05,04	
32	Ogibalov, Evgenij           	Огибалов, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	2.05,64	
33	Doronin, Aleksej            	Доронин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	2.05,85	
34	Mikhalev, Denis             	Михалев, Денис             	MN2	RUS	2.05,90	PR SB
35	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	                           	MA2	RUS	2.07,18	
36	Kizin, Aleksej              	Кизин, Алексей             	MN2	RUS	2.07,82	SB
37	Korolev, Aleksej            	Королев, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	2.09,22	SB
38	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MN4	RUS	2.09,26	
39	Kottel, Mikhail             	                           	MN3	RUS	2.10,16	
40	Serbin, Sergej              	                           	MA2	RUS	2.10,44	
41	Yudiczkij, Anton            	                           	MA2	RUS	2.13,64	SB
42	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	2.13,98	
43	Chepurnov, Pavel            	                           	MN2	RUS	2.15,23	SB
44	Skorokhodov, Sergej         	                           	MA2	RUS	2.25,89	SB
WDR	Sergeev, Evgenij (1992)     	Сергеев, Евгений (1992)    	MN2	RUS	WDR	

5000m Men - 7 March 2014
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	6.51,21	
2	Taksanov, Ruslan            	                           	MN3	RUS	6.53,37	
3	Razorenov, Aleksandr        	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	6.55,02	
4	Bykov, Kirill               	Быков, Кирилл              	MN2	RUS	6.57,52	
5	Bashkov, Ivan               	Башков, Иван               	MN4	RUS	6.58,59	
6	Solodukhin, Ivan            	Солодухин, Иван            	MN2	RUS	7.05,52	
7	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij       	                           	MSA	RUS	7.06,05	
8	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей         	MN3	RUS	7.08,75	
9	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993) 	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN1	RUS	7.10,26	
10	Burmistrov, Andrej          	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	7.13,31	
11	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)    	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN3	RUS	7.17,16	
12	Zhuravlev, Anton            	Журавлев, Антон            	MN2	RUS	7.21,73	
13	Ogibalov, Evgenij           	Огибалов, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	7.26,14	
14	Larikov, Konstantin         	Лариков, Константин        	MA1	RUS	7.26,21	
15	Voskresenskij, Andrej       	                           	MSA	RUS	7.27,13	PR SB
16	Opalev, Denis               	                           	MN2	RUS	7.34,48	SB
17	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN1	RUS	7.35,44	
18	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	7.35,98	SB
19	Shubekin, Aleksandr         	Шубекин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	7.36,95	PR SB
20	Erashonok, Dmitrij          	Ерашонок, Дмитрий          	MSA	BLR	7.40,46	
21	Sivaev, Kirill              	                           	MN1	RUS	7.42,89	PR SB
22	Doronin, Aleksej            	Доронин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	8.00,36	SB
23	Karasev, Roman              	Карасев, Роман             	MA2	RUS	8.01,18	PR SB
24	Skobelev, Mikhail           	Скобелев, Михаил           	MA2	RUS	8.01,25	
25	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	                           	MA2	RUS	8.08,08	

1000m Men - 8 March 2014
1	Panov, Andrej               	Панов, Андрей              	MN3	RUS	1.11,74	
2	Doronin, Dmitrij            	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	1.12,35	
3	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	1.12,54	
4	Glushnev, Vadim             	                           	MN3	RUS	1.13,03	
5	Butakov, Denis              	                           	MN1	RUS	1.13,22	SB
6	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.13,26	
7	Firsov, Sergej              	                           	MN2	RUS	1.13,68	PR SB
8	Zvezdin, Aleksej            	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	1.13,78	PR SB
9	Samuilov, Pavel             	                           	MA2	RUS	1.14,08	PR SB
10	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)    	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN3	RUS	1.14,28	
11	Groshkov, Evgenij           	                           	MN2	RUS	1.14,46	
12	Lyakh, Daniil               	                           	MSA	RUS	1.14,78	PR SB
13	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993) 	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN1	RUS	1.15,26	
14	Mostovoj, Grigorij          	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN1	RUS	1.15,33	PR SB
15	Gusev, Andrej (1992)        	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	1.15,46	
16	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij       	                           	MSA	RUS	1.15,50	
17	Chistyakov, Andrej          	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN4	RUS	1.16,03	
18	Zhuravlev, Anton            	Журавлев, Антон            	MN2	RUS	1.16,07	PR SB
19	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.16,18	PR SB
20	Abramov, Filipp             	Абрамов, Филипп            	MSA	RUS	1.16,29	
21	Zujkov, Aleksej             	Зуйков, Алексей            	MN4	RUS	1.16,75	PR SB
22	Larikov, Konstantin         	Лариков, Константин        	MA1	RUS	1.16,80	
23	Shubekin, Aleksandr         	Шубекин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	1.17,08	PR SB
24	Garifullin, Renat           	                           	MSA	RUS	1.17,57	
25	Shmelev, Artur              	Шмелёв, Артур              	MN1	BLR	1.17,89	
26	Babincev, Dmitrij           	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	1.17,90	
27	Epimakhov, Vasilij          	Епимахов, Василий          	MSA	RUS	1.17,99	
28	Kalajchuk, Ilya             	                           	MA2	RUS	1.18,00	
29	Voskresenskij, Andrej       	                           	MSA	RUS	1.18,10	PR SB
30	Volnukhin, Evgenij          	                           	MN1	RUS	1.19,56	
31	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	1.19,96	
32	Serbin, Sergej              	                           	MA2	RUS	1.20,22	
33	Sivaev, Kirill              	                           	MN1	RUS	1.20,31	
34	Chechetov, Anatolij         	                           	MN3	RUS	1.20,42	SB
35	Mikhalev, Denis             	Михалев, Денис             	MN2	RUS	1.20,45	PR SB
36	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MN1	RUS	1.21,03	
37	Skobelev, Mikhail           	Скобелев, Михаил           	MA2	RUS	1.21,84	
38	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MN4	RUS	1.22,13	
39	Kizin, Aleksej              	Кизин, Алексей             	MN2	RUS	1.22,15	SB
40	Korolev, Aleksej            	Королев, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	1.22,17	SB
41	Yudiczkij, Anton            	                           	MA2	RUS	1.22,76	SB
42	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)   	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MN1	RUS	1.22,85	
43	Chepurnov, Pavel            	                           	MN2	RUS	1.24,12	SB
44	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	1.26,24	
45	Skorokhodov, Sergej         	                           	MA2	RUS	1.30,44	SB
DNS	Timokhin, Aleksandr         	Тимохин, Александр         	MA2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Chadaev, Sergej             	                           	MSA	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names