Russia Cup Final
Kolomna (RUS)
14 - 16 March 2014

500m Women - 14 March 2014
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya           	                         	LN3	RUS	39,17	
2	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	39,87	
3	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	40,26	SB
4	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN2	RUS	40,27	SB
5	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся           	LN2	RUS	40,32	
6	Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                         	LN4	RUS	40,44	
7	Litejkina, Yuliya          	                         	L35	RUS	40,67(5)	
8	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS	40,67(6)	
9	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina      	Лукоянова, Екатерина     	L30	RUS	40,89	SB
10	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	41,02(6)	
11	Boronina, Ulyana           	                         	LN2	RUS	41,02(9)	
12	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                         	LSA	RUS	41,10	SB
13	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	41,39	
14	Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария       	LN1	RUS	42,31	SB

3000m Women - 14 March 2014
1	Filyushkina, Victoria      	Филюшкина, Виктория      	LSA	RUS	4.18,37	
2	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LN4	RUS	4.24,55	SB
3	Volkova, Evgeniya          	                         	LN1	RUS	4.25,81	
4	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	4.28,35	SB
5	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна         	LN1	RUS	4.31,54	
6	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	4.31,63	
7	Akhmetova, Kristina        	Ахметова, Кристина       	LN2	RUS	4.31,92	
8	Pershakova, Natalya        	                         	LSA	RUS	4.32,91	SB
9	Kazanceva, Anastasiya      	Казанцева, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	4.34,06	PR SB
10	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь         	LSA	RUS	4.34,36	PR SB
11	Voronczova, Anastasiya     	                         	LSA	RUS	4.34,70	
12	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия            	LN1	RUS	4.38,36	
13	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила      	LN2	RUS	4.38,85	
14	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда        	LN3	RUS	4.39,83	PR SB

500m Women - Junior - 14 March 2014
1	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	40,42	PR SB
2	Anosova, Kristina          	Аносова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	40,92	
3	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	40,96	
4	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LA1	RUS	41,19	PR SB
5	Trofimova, Kristina        	Трофимова, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	41,36	
6	Shibanova, Olga            	Шибанова, Ольга          	LA2	RUS	43,02	
7	Skvorczova, Kristina       	Скворцова, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	43,09	
8	Semyonova, Kristina        	Семёнова, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	43,27	PR SB
9	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория      	LA2	RUS	43,67	
10	Bukoros, Anna              	                         	LA2	RUS	44,35	PR SB

500m (2) Women - Junior - 14 March 2014
1	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	40,04	PR SB
2	Anosova, Kristina          	Аносова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	40,77	
3	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LA1	RUS	41,27	
4	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	41,34	
5	Trofimova, Kristina        	Трофимова, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	41,76	
6	Skvorczova, Kristina       	Скворцова, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	42,23	
7	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория      	LA2	RUS	42,61	
8	Shibanova, Olga            	Шибанова, Ольга          	LA2	RUS	43,16	
9	Semyonova, Kristina        	Семёнова, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	43,19	PR SB
10	Bukoros, Anna              	                         	LA2	RUS	45,22	

3000m Women - Junior - 14 March 2014
1	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья        	LA2	RUS	4.26,36	PR SB
2	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	4.29,59	SB
3	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	4.32,08	PR SB
4	Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна               	LA2	RUS	4.33,02	
5	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                         	LA2	RUS	4.33,64	PR SB
6	Us, Liliya                 	Ус, Лилия                	LA2	RUS	4.33,76	PR SB
7	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	4.39,92	
8	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LA2	RUS	4.42,04	SB
9	Petukhova, Viktoriya (1995)	Петухова, Виктория (1995)	LA2	RUS	4.43,75	PR SB
10	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	4.46,21	SB
11	Lepshina, Yuliya           	                         	LA1	RUS	4.53,48	PR SB
12	Bolshakova, Diana          	Большакова, Диана        	LA1	RUS	5.13,39	
DNS	Skvorczova, Kristina       	Скворцова, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LA1	RUS	WDR	

500m Women - 15 March 2014
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya           	                         	LN3	RUS	39,06	
2	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	39,93	
3	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	40,04	SB
4	Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                         	LN4	RUS	40,37	
5	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN2	RUS	40,40	
6	Litejkina, Yuliya          	                         	L35	RUS	40,49	
7	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS	40,55	
8	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся           	LN2	RUS	40,75	
9	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	40,89	
10	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                         	LSA	RUS	41,10	
11	Boronina, Ulyana           	                         	LN2	RUS	41,21	
12	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina      	Лукоянова, Екатерина     	L30	RUS	41,31	
13	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	41,32	
14	Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария       	LN1	RUS	42,46	

1500m Women - 15 March 2014
1	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	2.01,50	
2	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LN4	RUS	2.02,11	
3	Volkova, Evgeniya          	                         	LN1	RUS	2.03,87	
4	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся           	LN2	RUS	2.04,95	
5	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	2.05,60	
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь         	LSA	RUS	2.07,10	PR SB
7	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна         	LN1	RUS	2.07,15	SB
8	Boronina, Ulyana           	                         	LN2	RUS	2.07,20	
9	Kazanceva, Anastasiya      	Казанцева, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	2.09,23	SB
10	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила      	LN2	RUS	2.09,80	
11	Pershakova, Natalya        	                         	LSA	RUS	2.09,91	SB
12	Akhmetova, Kristina        	Ахметова, Кристина       	LN2	RUS	2.10,12	
13	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	2.13,17	
14	Voronczova, Anastasiya     	                         	LSA	RUS	2.14,53	
DQ	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия            	LN1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior - 15 March 2014
1	Salnikova, Marina          	Сальникова, Марина       	LA1	RUS	2.08,00	
2	Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна               	LA2	RUS	2.08,03	PR SB
3	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	2.08,18	PR SB
4	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	2.08,36	PR SB
5	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья        	LA2	RUS	2.08,54	
6	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                         	LA2	RUS	2.10,83	PR SB
7	Us, Liliya                 	Ус, Лилия                	LA2	RUS	2.11,36	SB
8	Shibanova, Olga            	Шибанова, Ольга          	LA2	RUS	2.11,93	
9	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	2.12,31	
10	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LA2	RUS	2.15,25	
11	Lepshina, Yuliya           	                         	LA1	RUS	2.16,01	PR SB
12	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	2.18,20	
13	Petukhova, Viktoriya (1995)	Петухова, Виктория (1995)	LA2	RUS	2.19,33	
14	Bolshakova, Diana          	Большакова, Диана        	LA1	RUS	2.20,04	

1000m Women - 16 March 2014
1	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	1.19,86	
2	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN2	RUS	1.19,95	SB
3	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	1.20,03	PR SB
4	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся           	LN2	RUS	1.20,38	
5	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina      	Лукоянова, Екатерина     	L30	RUS	1.21,26	
6	Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                         	LN4	RUS	1.22,27	
7	Boronina, Ulyana           	                         	LN2	RUS	1.22,67	
8	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                         	LSA	RUS	1.23,48	
9	Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария       	LN1	RUS	1.24,94	
DNS	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior - 16 March 2014
1	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	1.21,17	SB
2	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.21,91	PR SB
3	Anosova, Kristina          	Аносова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	1.22,07	PR SB
4	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LA1	RUS	1.22,55	PR SB
5	Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна               	LA2	RUS	1.23,32	PR SB
6	Skvorczova, Kristina       	Скворцова, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	1.24,40	
7	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	1.24,48	
8	Shibanova, Olga            	Шибанова, Ольга          	LA2	RUS	1.24,59	PR SB
9	Trofimova, Kristina        	Трофимова, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	1.24,84	
10	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                         	LA2	RUS	1.25,08	PR SB
11	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория      	LA2	RUS	1.25,48	SB
12	Us, Liliya                 	Ус, Лилия                	LA2	RUS	1.25,55	SB
13	Petukhova, Viktoriya (1995)	Петухова, Виктория (1995)	LA2	RUS	1.28,25	

500m Men - 14 March 2014
1	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	35,33	PR SB
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MN3	RUS	35,74	
3	Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	35,85	
4	Chadaev, Sergej            	                         	MSA	RUS	36,13	
5	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	36,31	PR SB
6	Gurkov, Yurij              	                         	MN4	RUS	36,46	
7	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MN2	RUS	36,48	PR SB
8	Popov, Ilya (1992)         	Попов, Илья (1992)       	MN2	RUS	36,52	SB
9	Glushnev, Vadim            	                         	MN3	RUS	36,56	SB
10	Pristalov, Andrej          	                         	MSA	RUS	36,57	
11	Butakov, Denis             	                         	MN1	RUS	36,60(4)	SB
12	Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений         	MN1	RUS	36,60(5)	PR SB
13	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор         	MSA	RUS	36,72	
14	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	37,02	
15	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир       	MN1	RUS	37,11	
16	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	37,23	PR SB
17	Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь           	MSA	RUS	37,65	
18	Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий       	MSA	RUS	54,99	

5000m Men - 14 March 2014
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	RUS	6.39,53	SB
2	Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	6.41,87	
3	Burlyaev, Andrej           	                         	M30	RUS	6.42,40	SB
4	Taksanov, Ruslan           	                         	MN3	RUS	6.44,03	
5	Solovev, Stepan            	Соловьев, Степан         	MSA	RUS	6.46,34	SB
6	Bajnov, Pavel              	                         	M30	RUS	6.47,08	
7	Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван             	MN4	RUS	6.47,36	PR SB
8	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий         	MSA	RUS	6.50,38	
9	Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	6.54,77	
10	Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	6.55,22	
11	Kashin, Anton (1985)       	Кашин, Антон (1985)      	MSA	RUS	6.58,66	
12	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij      	                         	MSA	RUS	6.59,81	
13	Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                         	MSA	RUS	7.02,19	
14	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей          	MN2	RUS	7.09,13	

1500m Men - Junior - 14 March 2014
1	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MA1	RUS	1.53,22	PR SB
2	Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий       	MA2	RUS	1.53,96	
3	Pudushkin, Vasilij         	Пудушкин, Василий        	MA1	RUS	1.54,07	
4	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MA1	RUS	1.56,04	
5	Sedov, Denis               	Седов, Денис             	MA2	RUS	1.56,61	
6	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	1.57,01	
7	Burmistrov, Andrej         	Бурмистров, Андрей       	MA2	RUS	1.58,28	
8	Larikov, Konstantin        	Лариков, Константин      	MA1	RUS	1.58,67	
9	Dresvyannikov, Ilya        	Дресвянников, Илья       	MA2	RUS	1.58,88	PR SB
10	Nozdryakov, Evgenij        	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MA2	RUS	1.58,96	
11	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)    	Миронов, Алексей (1994)  	MA2	RUS	1.59,14	
12	Vedelev, Ilya              	                         	MA1	RUS	1.59,71	
13	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей         	MA1	RUS	2.00,33	
14	Maksimikhin, Daniil        	                         	MA2	RUS	2.00,95	
15	Bosovecz, Denis            	                         	MA2	RUS	2.01,30	
16	Subbotin, Vadim            	Субботин, Вадим          	MA1	RUS	2.03,92	
17	Vandzhala, Roman           	                         	MA2	RUS	2.03,99	
WDR	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей         	MA1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 15 March 2014
1	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	35,09	PR SB
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MN3	RUS	35,82	
3	Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	35,91	
4	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	36,08	PR SB
5	Chadaev, Sergej            	                         	MSA	RUS	36,29	
6	Gurkov, Yurij              	                         	MN4	RUS	36,45	
7	Popov, Ilya (1992)         	Попов, Илья (1992)       	MN2	RUS	36,46	SB
8	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MN2	RUS	36,54(8)	
8	Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений         	MN1	RUS	36,54(8)	PR SB
10	Pristalov, Andrej          	                         	MSA	RUS	36,66	
11	Butakov, Denis             	                         	MN1	RUS	36,77	
12	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	37,04	PR SB
13	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	37,33	
14	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир       	MN1	RUS	37,49	
15	Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий       	MSA	RUS	37,65	
16	Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь           	MSA	RUS	37,66	
17	Glushnev, Vadim            	                         	MN3	RUS	41,01	
DNF	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор         	MSA	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 15 March 2014
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	RUS	1.49,45	
2	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MN2	RUS	1.49,48	
3	Burlyaev, Andrej           	                         	M30	RUS	1.51,41	SB
4	Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	1.51,57	SB
5	Bajnov, Pavel              	                         	M30	RUS	1.51,64	SB
6	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван          	MN2	RUS	1.51,98	
7	Solovev, Stepan            	Соловьев, Степан         	MSA	RUS	1.52,31	SB
8	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей          	MN2	RUS	1.52,52	PR SB
9	Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.52,66	
10	Kashin, Anton (1985)       	Кашин, Антон (1985)      	MSA	RUS	1.52,99	
11	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий         	MSA	RUS	1.53,34	
12	Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                         	MSA	RUS	1.53,47	
13	Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван             	MN4	RUS	1.53,73	PR SB
14	Taksanov, Ruslan           	                         	MN3	RUS	1.53,87	PR SB
15	Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.54,86	
16	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij      	                         	MSA	RUS	1.54,91	
17	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	1.55,72	
DQ	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior - 15 March 2014
1	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем         	MB2	RUS	37,10	PR SB
2	Samuilov, Pavel            	                         	MA2	RUS	37,16	PR SB
3	Isupov, Dmitrij            	                         	MA2	RUS	37,62	
4	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур           	MA1	RUS	37,88	PR SB
5	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MA1	RUS	38,11	
6	Vasilev, Anton             	Васильев, Антон          	MA2	RUS	38,42	
7	Kudryavcev, Aleksej        	Кудрявцев, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	38,45	PR SB
8	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	38,54	PR SB
9	Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений         	MA1	RUS	39,23	PR SB
DQ	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)    	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995) 	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Vandzhala, Roman           	                         	MA2	RUS	DQ	

500m (2) Men - Junior - 15 March 2014
1	Samuilov, Pavel            	                         	MA2	RUS	36,43	PR SB
2	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем         	MB2	RUS	37,04	PR SB
3	Isupov, Dmitrij            	                         	MA2	RUS	37,22	
4	Vasilev, Anton             	Васильев, Антон          	MA2	RUS	37,60	
5	Kudryavcev, Aleksej        	Кудрявцев, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	37,96	PR SB
6	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур           	MA1	RUS	38,20	
7	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	38,27	PR SB
8	Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений         	MA1	RUS	38,39	PR SB
9	Vandzhala, Roman           	                         	MA2	RUS	38,77	PR SB
10	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)    	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995) 	MA1	RUS	38,92	
DQ	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MA1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Junior - 15 March 2014
1	Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила        	MA2	RUS	6.42,18	PR SB
2	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MA1	RUS	7.00,64	SB
3	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)    	Миронов, Алексей (1994)  	MA2	RUS	7.13,86	
4	Loginov, Aleksandr (1994)  	Логинов, Александр (1994)	MA2	RUS	7.14,92	
5	Burmistrov, Andrej         	Бурмистров, Андрей       	MA2	RUS	7.15,63	
6	Larikov, Konstantin        	Лариков, Константин      	MA1	RUS	7.16,50	
7	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	7.18,97	
8	Dresvyannikov, Ilya        	Дресвянников, Илья       	MA2	RUS	7.20,82	
9	Ogibalov, Evgenij          	Огибалов, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	7.21,00	
10	Maksimikhin, Daniil        	                         	MA2	RUS	7.21,89	
11	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей         	MA1	RUS	7.23,43	
12	Vedelev, Ilya              	                         	MA1	RUS	7.24,52	
DNF	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 16 March 2014
1	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)   	MN2	RUS	1.10,98	SB
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MN3	RUS	1.11,09	
3	Popov, Ilya (1992)         	Попов, Илья (1992)       	MN2	RUS	1.11,57	PR SB
4	Glushnev, Vadim            	                         	MN3	RUS	1.11,80	PR SB
5	Pristalov, Andrej          	                         	MSA	RUS	1.11,84	
6	Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений         	MN1	RUS	1.12,06	
7	Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	1.12,09	
8	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир       	MN1	RUS	1.12,26	
9	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	1.12,51(0)	
10	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор         	MSA	RUS	1.12,51(5)	SB
11	Gurkov, Yurij              	                         	MN4	RUS	1.12,68	
12	Butakov, Denis             	                         	MN1	RUS	1.12,98	SB
13	Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь           	MSA	RUS	1.13,01	
14	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MN2	RUS	1.13,18	PR SB
15	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	1.13,85	
16	Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий       	MSA	RUS	1.14,79	
17	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	1.18,68	
DNS	Chadaev, Sergej            	                         	MSA	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior - 16 March 2014
1	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MA1	RUS	1.13,30	PR SB
2	Samuilov, Pavel            	                         	MA2	RUS	1.13,56	PR SB
3	Isaev, Igor (1996)         	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MB2	RUS	1.14,62	
4	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур           	MA1	RUS	1.14,69	PR SB
5	Vasilev, Anton             	Васильев, Антон          	MA2	RUS	1.15,26	PR SB
6	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	1.15,39	PR SB
7	Isupov, Dmitrij            	                         	MA2	RUS	1.15,64	SB
8	Larikov, Konstantin        	Лариков, Константин      	MA1	RUS	1.16,30	
9	Kudryavcev, Aleksej        	Кудрявцев, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	1.16,64	
10	Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений         	MA1	RUS	1.17,03	PR SB
11	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)    	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995) 	MA1	RUS	1.17,06	PR SB
12	Vandzhala, Roman           	                         	MA2	RUS	1.17,11	
DNF	Pudushkin, Vasilij         	Пудушкин, Василий        	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Nozdryakov, Evgenij        	Ноздряков, Евгений       	MA2	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names