Russia Cup
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
18 - 19 January 2014

500m Women - 18 January 2014
1	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN2	RUS	41,00	
2	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	41,74	
3	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN2	RUS	42,15	
4	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                           	LSA	RUS	42,55	
5	Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                           	LN4	RUS	43,02	
6	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	43,05	
7	Boronina, Ulyana           	                           	LN2	RUS	43,15	
8	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina      	Лукоянова, Екатерина       	L30	RUS	43,56	
9	Kazanceva, Anastasiya      	Казанцева, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	43,84	
10	Vaseeva, Anastasiya        	                           	LN3	RUS	43,98	
11	Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария         	LN1	RUS	44,18	
12	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN1	RUS	44,64	
13	Filipas, Aleksandra        	                           	LN4	RUS	44,75	
14	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	45,09	
15	Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                           	LN2	RUS	46,14	
16	Korobejnikova, Aleksandra  	                           	LN2	RUS	46,49	
17	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда          	LN3	RUS	47,20	
18	Dyadkova, Darya            	                           	LSA	RUS	47,91	

1500m Women - 18 January 2014
1	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN4	RUS	2.08,69	
2	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN2	RUS	2.12,50	
3	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	2.15,17	
4	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	2.15,34	
5	Boronina, Ulyana           	                           	LN2	RUS	2.17,27	
6	Belyavina, Tatyana         	                           	LSA	RUS	2.17,75	
7	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN1	RUS	2.17,78	
8	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	2.17,96	
9	Kazanceva, Anastasiya      	Казанцева, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	2.18,06	
10	Voronczova, Anastasiya     	                           	LSA	RUS	2.18,31	
11	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina      	Лукоянова, Екатерина       	L30	RUS	2.18,98	
12	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила        	LN2	RUS	2.20,26	
13	Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария         	LN1	RUS	2.20,68	
14	Pershakova, Natalya        	                           	LSA	RUS	2.22,04	
15	Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                           	LN2	RUS	2.23,88	
16	Filipas, Aleksandra        	                           	LN4	RUS	2.25,98	
17	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда          	LN3	RUS	2.27,12	
18	Dyadkova, Darya            	                           	LSA	RUS	2.29,26	
19	Korobejnikova, Aleksandra  	                           	LN2	RUS	2.30,00	

1000m Women - 19 January 2014
1	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN4	RUS	1.23,57	
2	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	1.26,28	
3	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina      	Лукоянова, Екатерина       	L30	RUS	1.27,08	
4	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	1.27,36	
5	Boronina, Ulyana           	                           	LN2	RUS	1.27,58	
6	Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                           	LN4	RUS	1.28,00	
7	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN2	RUS	1.28,89	
8	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                           	LSA	RUS	1.29,54	
9	Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария         	LN1	RUS	1.30,60	
10	Filipas, Aleksandra        	                           	LN4	RUS	1.32,15	
11	Pershakova, Natalya        	                           	LSA	RUS	1.32,50	
12	Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                           	LN2	RUS	1.33,10	
13	Vaseeva, Anastasiya        	                           	LN3	RUS	1.34,70	
14	Korobejnikova, Aleksandra  	                           	LN2	RUS	1.35,69	
15	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда          	LN3	RUS	1.35,70	
16	Dyadkova, Darya            	                           	LSA	RUS	1.35,72	
DNF	Malysheva, Ekaterina       	Малышева, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Litejkina, Yuliya          	                           	L35	RUS	DNF	

3000m Women - 19 January 2014
1	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN2	RUS	4.42,94	
2	Voronczova, Anastasiya     	                           	LSA	RUS	4.49,73	
3	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN1	RUS	4.49,83	
4	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	4.52,99	
5	Kazanceva, Anastasiya      	Казанцева, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	4.54,40	
6	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила        	LN2	RUS	4.54,67	
7	Belyavina, Tatyana         	                           	LSA	RUS	4.56,31	
8	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда          	LN3	RUS	5.07,40	
9	Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                           	LN2	RUS	5.12,84	
10	Filipas, Aleksandra        	                           	LN4	RUS	5.13,12	
11	Pershakova, Natalya        	                           	LSA	RUS	5.13,89	
12	Korobejnikova, Aleksandra  	                           	LN2	RUS	5.36,00	

500m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN3	RUS	37,20	
2	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	37,54	
3	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	37,83	
4	Gurkov, Yurij              	                           	MN4	RUS	37,92	
5	Rudopysov, Aleksandr       	                           	MSA	RUS	38,05	
6	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	38,06	
7	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор           	MSA	RUS	38,09	
8	Popov, Ilya (1992)         	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	38,23	
9	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	38,25	
10	Butakov, Denis             	                           	MN1	RUS	38,39	
11	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN2	RUS	38,55	
12	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	38,60	
13	Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь             	MSA	RUS	38,73	
14	Kurgaev, Ilya              	                           	MN4	RUS	38,77	
15	Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий         	MSA	RUS	38,82	
16	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN1	RUS	38,88	
17	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	MSA	RUS	39,22	
18	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN1	RUS	39,23	
19	Moshkin, Viktor            	Мошкин, Виктор             	MN1	RUS	39,26	
20	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	39,35	
21	Dimitrovich, Nikita        	                           	MN1	RUS	39,57	
22	Garifullin, Renat          	                           	MSA	RUS	39,58	
23	Turubanov, Andrej          	                           	MN4	RUS	39,61	
24	Bogdanov, Anton            	Богданов, Антон            	MSA	RUS	39,63	
25	Krotov, Maksim             	Кротов, Максим             	MN3	RUS	39,69	SB
26	Burygin, Maksim            	                           	MN2	RUS	39,80	
26	Kashin, Anton (1985)       	Кашин, Антон (1985)        	MSA	RUS	39,80	
28	Babincev, Dmitrij          	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	39,81	
29	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN1	RUS	40,03	
30	Urzhumov, Yurij            	Уржумов, Юрий              	MN1	RUS	40,22	
31	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	40,48	
32	Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	40,50	SB
33	Shener, Ivan               	                           	MN4	RUS	40,66	
34	Epimakhov, Vasilij         	Епимахов, Василий          	MSA	RUS	40,67	
35	Kolotov, Igor              	                           	MN3	RUS	40,82	
36	Gumerov, Marsel            	Гумеров, Марсель           	MN2	RUS	41,10	
37	Matveev, Timofej (1994)    	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)    	MN1	RUS	41,13	
38	Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	42,11	
39	Bogatyrev, Timur           	                           	MSA	RUS	42,29	PR SB
40	Pryadkin, Dmitrij          	                           	MN2	RUS	42,49	
41	Soroka, Vladimir           	                           	MN1	RUS	43,70	SB
42	Matveev, Anatolij          	Матвеев, Анатолий          	MN1	RUS	47,32	SB

1500m Men - 18 January 2014
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	1.55,06	
2	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван            	MN2	RUS	1.56,18	
3	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.57,73	
4	Burlyaev, Andrej           	                           	M30	RUS	1.58,43	
5	Kashin, Anton (1985)       	Кашин, Антон (1985)        	MSA	RUS	1.58,79	
6	Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                           	MSA	RUS	1.59,01	
7	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	MSA	RUS	1.59,30	
8	Solovev, Stepan            	Соловьев, Степан           	MSA	RUS	1.59,90	
9	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	2.00,11	
10	Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	2.00,87	
11	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN2	RUS	2.01,01	
12	Taksanov, Ruslan           	                           	MN3	RUS	2.01,48	
13	Zhuravlev, Anton           	Журавлев, Антон            	MN2	RUS	2.01,49	
14	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	2.01,77	
15	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij      	                           	MSA	RUS	2.01,83	
16	Ogibalov, Konstantin       	                           	MSA	RUS	2.02,52	
17	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN1	RUS	2.02,85	
18	Bezhenarev, Ivan           	                           	MN4	RUS	2.03,23	
19	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN2	RUS	2.03,93	
20	Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN3	RUS	2.04,00	
21	Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	2.04,67	
22	Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван               	MN4	RUS	2.04,69	
23	Moshkin, Viktor            	Мошкин, Виктор             	MN1	RUS	2.04,95	
24	Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	2.05,19	
25	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN1	RUS	2.05,38	
26	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN3	RUS	2.05,52	
27	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	2.05,82	
28	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей         	MN3	RUS	2.05,96	
29	Shener, Ivan               	                           	MN4	RUS	2.06,40	
30	Tyurin, Aleksandr          	                           	MSA	RUS	2.06,66	
31	Gumerov, Marsel            	Гумеров, Марсель           	MN2	RUS	2.06,69	
32	Urzhumov, Yurij            	Уржумов, Юрий              	MN1	RUS	2.06,93	
33	Lyakh, Daniil              	                           	MSA	RUS	2.07,16	
34	Dimitrovich, Nikita        	                           	MN1	RUS	2.07,17	
35	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN1	RUS	2.07,21	
36	Matveev, Timofej (1994)    	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)    	MN1	RUS	2.07,22	
37	Turubanov, Andrej          	                           	MN4	RUS	2.07,54	
38	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	2.08,31	
39	Epimakhov, Vasilij         	Епимахов, Василий          	MSA	RUS	2.08,53	
40	Ershov, Kirill (1990)      	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)       	MN4	RUS	2.08,84	
41	Galishnikov, Nikolaj       	                           	MN2	RUS	2.11,73	
42	Garifullin, Renat          	                           	MSA	RUS	2.13,01	
43	Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	2.14,84	
44	Matveev, Anatolij          	Матвеев, Анатолий          	MN1	RUS	2.29,19	SB
45	Soroka, Vladimir           	                           	MN1	RUS	2.30,50	SB

1000m Men - 19 January 2014
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	1.16,62	
2	Gurkov, Yurij              	                           	MN4	RUS	1.17,15	
3	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	1.17,22	
4	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	1.17,47	
5	Rudopysov, Aleksandr       	                           	MSA	RUS	1.17,68	
6	Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN3	RUS	1.17,79	
7	Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь             	MSA	RUS	1.17,81	
8	Moshkin, Viktor            	Мошкин, Виктор             	MN1	RUS	1.18,36	
9	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN2	RUS	1.18,41	
10	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN1	RUS	1.18,62	
11	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	1.18,66	
12	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	1.19,00	
13	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	1.19,44	
14	Butakov, Denis             	                           	MN1	RUS	1.19,52	
15	Kurgaev, Ilya              	                           	MN4	RUS	1.19,54	
16	Bogdanov, Anton            	Богданов, Антон            	MSA	RUS	1.19,59	
16	Ogibalov, Konstantin       	                           	MSA	RUS	1.19,59	
18	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор           	MSA	RUS	1.19,80	
19	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	1.20,04	
20	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN1	RUS	1.20,15	
21	Babincev, Dmitrij          	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	1.21,08	
22	Lyakh, Daniil              	                           	MSA	RUS	1.21,09	
23	Popov, Ilya (1992)         	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	1.21,10	
24	Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий         	MSA	RUS	1.21,15	
25	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.21,24	
26	Dimitrovich, Nikita        	                           	MN1	RUS	1.21,77	
27	Urzhumov, Yurij            	Уржумов, Юрий              	MN1	RUS	1.21,90	
28	Matveev, Timofej (1994)    	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)    	MN1	RUS	1.21,92	
29	Epimakhov, Vasilij         	Епимахов, Василий          	MSA	RUS	1.22,85	
30	Burygin, Maksim            	                           	MN2	RUS	1.23,20	
31	Turubanov, Andrej          	                           	MN4	RUS	1.23,46	
32	Garifullin, Renat          	                           	MSA	RUS	1.23,55	
33	Kolotov, Igor              	                           	MN3	RUS	1.24,56	
34	Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	1.27,02	
35	Bogatyrev, Timur           	                           	MSA	RUS	1.28,37	PR SB
36	Matveev, Anatolij          	Матвеев, Анатолий          	MN1	RUS	1.36,68	PR SB
DNF	Krotov, Maksim             	Кротов, Максим             	MN3	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Pryadkin, Dmitrij          	                           	MN2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Soroka, Vladimir           	                           	MN1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей              	MN3	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Balabanov, Filipp          	                           	MN3	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис            	MN1	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - 19 January 2014
1	Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	7.06,80	
2	Burlyaev, Andrej           	                           	M30	RUS	7.06,85	
3	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	MSA	RUS	7.16,17	
4	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван            	MN2	RUS	7.19,15	
5	Solovev, Stepan            	Соловьев, Степан           	MSA	RUS	7.20,74	
6	Taksanov, Ruslan           	                           	MN3	RUS	7.21,87	
7	Kashin, Anton (1985)       	Кашин, Антон (1985)        	MSA	RUS	7.23,50	
8	Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                           	MSA	RUS	7.26,28	
9	Bajnov, Pavel              	                           	M30	RUS	7.27,10	
10	Bezhenarev, Ivan           	                           	MN4	RUS	7.27,75	
11	Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	7.29,65	
12	Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван               	MN4	RUS	7.31,12	
13	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей         	MN3	RUS	7.34,15	
14	Zhuravlev, Anton           	Журавлев, Антон            	MN2	RUS	7.37,62	
15	Gumerov, Marsel            	Гумеров, Марсель           	MN2	RUS	7.38,65	
16	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	7.44,87	SB
17	Shener, Ivan               	                           	MN4	RUS	7.45,60	
18	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN1	RUS	7.46,22	
19	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN2	RUS	7.46,90	
20	Tyurin, Aleksandr          	                           	MSA	RUS	7.47,86	
21	Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	7.55,35	
22	Ershov, Kirill (1990)      	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)       	MN4	RUS	7.57,90	
23	Galishnikov, Nikolaj       	                           	MN2	RUS	8.02,60	
24	Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	8.40,46	

            

Native Language Names