HIJC Clubkampioenschap
Enschede (NED)
23 March 2014

500m Ladies - 23 March 2014
1	Harmsen, Lianne        	LA2	NED	45,91	
2	van Dijk, Lotte        	LB1	NED	45,98	
3	Beune, Annemiek        	LN1	NED	46,81	SB
4	van der Hoeven, Andra  	LA1	NED	47,09	PR SB
5	Koldemeule, Laura      	LC1	NED	47,15	PR SB
6	Smits, Chimene         	LC1	NED	47,26	
7	Heuvel, Tom            	LC1	NED	47,35	
8	van de Hoef, Susan     	LB1	NED	48,28	PR SB
9	van Hoogmoed, Laura    	LC1	NED	50,47	
10	Groenendijk, Eva (1998)	LB1	NED	51,14	PR SB
11	Grootenhaar, Maike     	LB1	NED	51,21	PR SB
12	Leeuw, Nienke          	LB1	NED	51,45	
13	Boenink, Jeanne        	LC2	NED	53,49	PR SB
14	de Jong, Marije        	LC1	NED	54,70	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 23 March 2014
1	van Dijk, Lotte        	LB1	NED	2.21,49	PR SB
2	Harmsen, Lianne        	LA2	NED	2.25,12	
3	Smits, Chimene         	LC1	NED	2.30,47	
4	Groenendijk, Eva (1998)	LB1	NED	2.32,21	PR SB
5	Heuvel, Tom            	LC1	NED	2.33,58	
6	Beune, Annemiek        	LN1	NED	2.34,14	SB
7	van der Hoeven, Andra  	LA1	NED	2.34,84	
8	van de Hoef, Susan     	LB1	NED	2.36,50	PR SB
9	Grootenhaar, Maike     	LB1	NED	2.36,86	PR SB
10	Leeuw, Nienke          	LB1	NED	2.39,85	
11	van Hoogmoed, Laura    	LC1	NED	2.44,62	PR SB
12	Boenink, Jeanne        	LC2	NED	2.48,60	PR SB
13	de Jong, Marije        	LC1	NED	2.57,38	PR SB
DQ	Koldemeule, Laura      	LC1	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 23 March 2014
1	Blenk, Ruben           	MA1	NED	39,33	
2	van Benthem, Tim (1996)	MB2	NED	39,58	
3	de Vries, Pascal       	MA2	NED	39,61	
4	Kip, Rynald            	MA1	NED	40,27	
5	Bok, Jelle             	MN4	NED	40,44	SB
6	Janssen, Thomas        	MB1	NED	41,41	
7	Benerink, Tom          	MB1	NED	41,54	
8	Hoogenraad, Folkert    	MB2	NED	42,31	PR SB
9	Grootte Bromhaar, Thijs	MA2	NED	42,68	
10	Rijsman, Rick          	MB1	NED	42,86	PR SB
11	ten Dam, Stefan        	MSA	NED	43,34	SB
12	Huttenhuis, Patrick    	M40	NED	43,38	
13	Zomer, Bas             	MN1	NED	43,62	
14	van der Ham, Frank     	MC1	NED	44,54	PR SB
15	Tiben, Bas             	MB2	NED	44,74	PR SB
16	Vlecken, Jos           	M50	NED	45,30	SB
17	Klaaskate, Vincent     	MC2	NED	45,79	PR SB
18	Jongman, Kees          	M45	NED	46,05	PR SB
19	van Ee, Marc           	M45	NED	46,33	PR SB
20	Klaas, Laurens         	M45	NED	46,52	
21	Gosselink, Guido       	M40	NED	47,68	PR SB
22	Olde Olthof, Rens      	MC1	NED	47,94	PR SB
23	Klaas, Lasse           	MC1	NED	49,60	
24	Groenewoud, Bob        	M40	NED	50,28	PR SB
25	Extercatte, Jorrit     	MA2	NED	1.14,52	

1500m Men - 23 March 2014
1	de Vries, Pascal       	MA2	NED	1.58,94	
2	Blenk, Ruben           	MA1	NED	2.00,13	
3	Bok, Jelle             	MN4	NED	2.03,62	PR SB
4	Benerink, Tom          	MB1	NED	2.04,46	
5	Kip, Rynald            	MA1	NED	2.04,65	
6	Extercatte, Jorrit     	MA2	NED	2.05,34	
7	Janssen, Thomas        	MB1	NED	2.05,82	PR SB
8	Hoogenraad, Folkert    	MB2	NED	2.07,48	PR SB
9	Grootte Bromhaar, Thijs	MA2	NED	2.11,79	
10	Huttenhuis, Patrick    	M40	NED	2.11,83	
11	Zomer, Bas             	MN1	NED	2.13,48	
12	Rijsman, Rick          	MB1	NED	2.16,90	PR SB
13	van der Ham, Frank     	MC1	NED	2.17,03	PR SB
14	ten Dam, Stefan        	MSA	NED	2.17,21	SB
15	Vlecken, Jos           	M50	NED	2.17,93	SB
16	Jongman, Kees          	M45	NED	2.19,48	PR SB
17	Klaaskate, Vincent     	MC2	NED	2.20,92	PR SB
18	Tiben, Bas             	MB2	NED	2.22,63	PR SB
19	Gosselink, Guido       	M40	NED	2.22,70	PR SB
20	Klaas, Laurens         	M45	NED	2.23,29	
21	van Ee, Marc           	M45	NED	2.24,63	PR SB
22	Klaas, Lasse           	MC1	NED	2.32,57	PR SB
23	Groenewoud, Bob        	M40	NED	2.36,04	PR SB
24	Olde Olthof, Rens      	MC1	NED	2.36,39	PR SB

            

Native Language Names