Russia - Allround Championships 2014
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
1 - 2 April 2014

500m Ladies - 1 April 2014
1	Skokova, Yuliya        	Скокова, Юлия          	L30	RUS	39,29	
2	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia    	                       	LN4	RUS	40,42	
3	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LN4	RUS	40,77	PR SB
4	Karnaukhova, Anna      	Карнаухова, Анна       	LSA	RUS	41,34	
5	Filyushkina, Victoria  	Филюшкина, Виктория    	LSA	RUS	42,08	
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov       	Курылева, Любовь       	LSA	RUS	42,81	
7	Pristalova, Anna       	Присталова, Анна       	LN1	RUS	43,11	SB
8	Kazanceva, Anastasiya  	Казанцева, Анастасия   	LN2	RUS	43,17	
9	Radionik, Evgeniya     	Радионик, Евгения      	L30	RUS	43,87	
10	Akhmetova, Kristina    	Ахметова, Кристина     	LN2	RUS	43,89	
11	Pershakova, Natalya    	                       	LSA	RUS	43,92	
12	Fedorova, Nadezhda     	Федорова, Надежда      	LN3	RUS	45,35	

3000m Ladies - 1 April 2014
1	Skokova, Yuliya        	Скокова, Юлия          	L30	RUS	4.12,10	
2	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia    	                       	LN4	RUS	4.22,55	
3	Filyushkina, Victoria  	Филюшкина, Виктория    	LSA	RUS	4.26,20	
4	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LN4	RUS	4.32,09	
5	Karnaukhova, Anna      	Карнаухова, Анна       	LSA	RUS	4.34,17	
6	Pershakova, Natalya    	                       	LSA	RUS	4.36,67	
7	Pristalova, Anna       	Присталова, Анна       	LN1	RUS	4.38,23	
8	Radionik, Evgeniya     	Радионик, Евгения      	L30	RUS	4.39,95	
9	Akhmetova, Kristina    	Ахметова, Кристина     	LN2	RUS	4.41,04	
10	Kazanceva, Anastasiya  	Казанцева, Анастасия   	LN2	RUS	4.43,07	
11	Kuryleva, Lyubov       	Курылева, Любовь       	LSA	RUS	4.43,74	
12	Fedorova, Nadezhda     	Федорова, Надежда      	LN3	RUS	4.49,82	

1500m Ladies - 2 April 2014
1	Skokova, Yuliya        	Скокова, Юлия          	L30	RUS	1.58,19	
2	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia    	                       	LN4	RUS	2.03,02	
3	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LN4	RUS	2.04,49	
4	Karnaukhova, Anna      	Карнаухова, Анна       	LSA	RUS	2.06,56	
5	Filyushkina, Victoria  	Филюшкина, Виктория    	LSA	RUS	2.07,45	SB
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov       	Курылева, Любовь       	LSA	RUS	2.10,69	
7	Pershakova, Natalya    	                       	LSA	RUS	2.11,04	
8	Pristalova, Anna       	Присталова, Анна       	LN1	RUS	2.11,35	
9	Kazanceva, Anastasiya  	Казанцева, Анастасия   	LN2	RUS	2.12,75	
10	Radionik, Evgeniya     	Радионик, Евгения      	L30	RUS	2.14,30	
11	Akhmetova, Kristina    	Ахметова, Кристина     	LN2	RUS	2.16,90	
12	Fedorova, Nadezhda     	Федорова, Надежда      	LN3	RUS	2.20,14	

5000m Ladies - 2 April 2014
1	Skokova, Yuliya        	Скокова, Юлия          	L30	RUS	7.31,17	
2	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia    	                       	LN4	RUS	7.38,84	SB
3	Filyushkina, Victoria  	Филюшкина, Виктория    	LSA	RUS	7.40,18	
4	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LN4	RUS	8.01,64	SB
5	Pristalova, Anna       	Присталова, Анна       	LN1	RUS	8.08,23	
6	Radionik, Evgeniya     	Радионик, Евгения      	L30	RUS	8.12,58	
7	Karnaukhova, Anna      	Карнаухова, Анна       	LSA	RUS	8.15,62	SB
8	Kazanceva, Anastasiya  	Казанцева, Анастасия   	LN2	RUS	8.18,42	
9	Pershakova, Natalya    	                       	LSA	RUS	8.19,11	SB
10	Kuryleva, Lyubov       	Курылева, Любовь       	LSA	RUS	8.22,35	SB
11	Fedorova, Nadezhda     	Федорова, Надежда      	LN3	RUS	8.42,91	PR SB

500m Men - 1 April 2014
1	Yuskov, Denis          	Юсков, Денис           	MSA	RUS	36,77	
2	Gryaztsov, Sergey      	Грязцов, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	37,24	
3	Italev, Andrej         	Итальев, Андрей        	MN2	RUS	37,25	PR SB
4	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	37,31	
5	Razorenov, Aleksandr   	Разоренов, Александр   	MSA	RUS	37,39	SB
6	Anisimov, Denis        	Анисимов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	37,42	SB
7	Bajnov, Pavel          	                       	M30	RUS	37,46	SB
8	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)	MSA	RUS	37,65	SB
9	Vyslinskij, Pavel      	                       	MSA	RUS	37,88	
10	Solovev, Stepan        	Соловьев, Степан       	MSA	RUS	38,16	
11	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij  	                       	MSA	RUS	38,23	SB
12	Sinitsyn, Danil        	Синицин, Данил         	MSA	RUS	38,26	SB
13	Burlyaev, Andrej       	                       	M30	RUS	38,33	SB
14	Konyshev, Valerij      	Конышев, Валерий       	MSA	RUS	38,44	
15	Kashin, Anton          	Кашин, Антон           	MSA	RUS	38,60	SB
16	Bezhenarev, Ivan       	                       	MN4	RUS	38,75	
17	Taksanov, Ruslan       	                       	MN3	RUS	39,01	
18	Bashkov, Ivan          	Башков, Иван           	MN4	RUS	39,23	SB
19	Kochnev, Mikhail       	Кочнев, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	39,56	SB

5000m Men - 1 April 2014
1	Yuskov, Denis          	Юсков, Денис           	MSA	RUS	6.33,02	
2	Sinitsyn, Danil        	Синицин, Данил         	MSA	RUS	6.34,76	
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey      	Грязцов, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	6.40,48	
4	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)	MSA	RUS	6.45,74	
5	Taksanov, Ruslan       	                       	MN3	RUS	6.48,01	
6	Bajnov, Pavel          	                       	M30	RUS	6.48,28	
7	Kochnev, Mikhail       	Кочнев, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	6.51,24	
8	Anisimov, Denis        	Анисимов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	6.54,31	
9	Solovev, Stepan        	Соловьев, Степан       	MSA	RUS	6.56,34	
10	Razorenov, Aleksandr   	Разоренов, Александр   	MSA	RUS	6.57,05	
11	Bashkov, Ivan          	Башков, Иван           	MN4	RUS	6.57,87	
12	Kashin, Anton          	Кашин, Антон           	MSA	RUS	6.59,91	
13	Burlyaev, Andrej       	                       	M30	RUS	7.01,12	
14	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij  	                       	MSA	RUS	7.06,26	
15	Vyslinskij, Pavel      	                       	MSA	RUS	7.08,25	
16	Italev, Andrej         	Итальев, Андрей        	MN2	RUS	7.15,90	
17	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	7.16,34	SB
18	Bezhenarev, Ivan       	                       	MN4	RUS	7.21,89	
DQ	Konyshev, Valerij      	Конышев, Валерий       	MSA	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 2 April 2014
1	Yuskov, Denis          	Юсков, Денис           	MSA	RUS	1.47,50	
2	Gryaztsov, Sergey      	Грязцов, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	1.49,89	
3	Sinitsyn, Danil        	Синицин, Данил         	MSA	RUS	1.50,37	PR SB
4	Anisimov, Denis        	Анисимов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	1.50,59	SB
5	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)	MSA	RUS	1.50,86	
6	Bajnov, Pavel          	                       	M30	RUS	1.51,65	
7	Burlyaev, Andrej       	                       	M30	RUS	1.52,40	
8	Razorenov, Aleksandr   	Разоренов, Александр   	MSA	RUS	1.52,72	
9	Taksanov, Ruslan       	                       	MN3	RUS	1.53,01	PR SB
10	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	1.53,18	
11	Solovev, Stepan        	Соловьев, Степан       	MSA	RUS	1.53,31	
12	Vyslinskij, Pavel      	                       	MSA	RUS	1.53,48	
13	Kashin, Anton          	Кашин, Антон           	MSA	RUS	1.53,57	
14	Italev, Andrej         	Итальев, Андрей        	MN2	RUS	1.54,33	
15	Bezhenarev, Ivan       	                       	MN4	RUS	1.55,27	
16	Kochnev, Mikhail       	Кочнев, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.55,72	
17	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij  	                       	MSA	RUS	1.55,80	
18	Konyshev, Valerij      	Конышев, Валерий       	MSA	RUS	1.56,04	
19	Bashkov, Ivan          	Башков, Иван           	MN4	RUS	1.56,42	

10000m Men - 2 April 2014
1	Yuskov, Denis          	Юсков, Денис           	MSA	RUS	13.51,82	
2	Gryaztsov, Sergey      	Грязцов, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	13.55,45	PR SB
3	Sinitsyn, Danil        	Синицин, Данил         	MSA	RUS	14.04,18	
4	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)	MSA	RUS	14.15,46	PR SB
5	Taksanov, Ruslan       	                       	MN3	RUS	14.19,72	
6	Kochnev, Mikhail       	Кочнев, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	14.23,23	
7	Bajnov, Pavel          	                       	M30	RUS	14.25,53	
8	Burlyaev, Andrej       	                       	M30	RUS	14.35,39	
9	Solovev, Stepan        	Соловьев, Степан       	MSA	RUS	14.38,98	SB
10	Razorenov, Aleksandr   	Разоренов, Александр   	MSA	RUS	14.46,06	SB
11	Anisimov, Denis        	Анисимов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	14.50,10	SB
12	Kashin, Anton          	Кашин, Антон           	MSA	RUS	15.07,62	

            

Native Language Names