Open Competition
Minsk (BLR)
23 August 2014

500m Women - 23 August 2014
1	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	40,73	SB
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	40,95	SB
3	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	                          	LA1	RUS	41,18	SB
4	Trofimova, Kristina        	Трофимова, Кристина       	LA2	RUS	41,24	SB
5	Strelnikova, Darya         	                          	LA1	RUS	42,12	SB
6	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)    	LA2	RUS	42,18	SB
7	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LB2	RUS	42,36	SB
8	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                          	LSA	RUS	42,60	SB
9	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LB2	RUS	42,70	SB
10	Teterina, Nadezhda         	Тетерина, Надежда         	LA1	RUS	43,22	PR SB
11	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LA2	RUS	43,43	SB
12	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория       	LN1	RUS	43,59	SB
13	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада         	LN1	RUS	43,75	SB
14	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	43,84	SB
15	Volokhova, Kseniya         	Волохова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	43,94	SB
16	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения         	L30	RUS	44,12	SB
17	Smirnova, Elena (1997)     	Смирнова, Елена (1997)    	LB2	RUS	44,40	SB
18	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LA1	RUS	44,64	SB
19	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	44,77	SB
20	Sunczova, Ekaterina        	                          	LA1	RUS	45,20	SB
21	Lyapina, Aleksandra        	Ляпина, Александра        	LB1	RUS	45,32	SB
22	Gogokhiya, Anna            	Гогохия, Анна             	LA1	RUS	45,35	SB
23	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	46,59	SB
24	Postrigan, Arina           	                          	LB1	RUS	46,62	PR SB
25	Petruchenko, Alina         	Петрученко, Алина         	LB1	RUS	46,75	SB
26	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LC1	RUS	46,83	SB
27	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	48,04	SB
28	Migova, Sofiya             	Мигова, София             	LYA	RUS	48,13	SB
29	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	48,67	SB
30	Sokolikova, Darya          	Соколикова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	48,81	SB
31	Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LC1	RUS	50,00	SB
32	Maslovskaya, Margarita     	Масловская, Маргарита     	LC1	RUS	52,48	PR SB
33	Erakova, Nina              	Еракова, Нина             	L?	RUS	52,54	PR SB
34	Petruchenko, Aleksandra    	Петрученко, Александра    	LB1	RUS	1.03,74	SB
DNS	Golovacheva, Arina         	                          	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Pronina, Polina            	Пронина, Полина           	LYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина          	LN3	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Malukhina, Anna            	                          	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - 23 August 2014
1	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	1.21,49	SB
2	Trofimova, Kristina        	Трофимова, Кристина       	LA2	RUS	1.25,46	SB
3	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)    	LA2	RUS	1.26,01	SB
4	Strelnikova, Darya         	                          	LA1	RUS	1.26,64	SB
5	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                          	LSA	RUS	1.27,29	SB
DNS	Golovacheva, Arina         	                          	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - 23 August 2014
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	2.04,99	SB
2	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LB2	RUS	2.10,34	SB
3	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LA2	RUS	2.10,68	SB
4	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LA1	RUS	2.13,90	SB
5	Smirnova, Elena (1997)     	Смирнова, Елена (1997)    	LB2	RUS	2.18,89	SB
6	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория       	LN1	RUS	2.19,67	SB
7	Sunczova, Ekaterina        	                          	LA1	RUS	2.20,58	SB
8	Petruchenko, Alina         	Петрученко, Алина         	LB1	RUS	2.24,18	PR SB
9	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LC1	RUS	2.28,14	PR SB
10	Migova, Sofiya             	Мигова, София             	LYA	RUS	2.29,06	PR SB
11	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.30,86	PR SB
12	Sokolikova, Darya          	Соколикова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	2.32,51	PR SB
13	Petruchenko, Aleksandra    	Петрученко, Александра    	LB1	RUS	2.33,62	PR SB
14	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	2.33,69	PR SB
15	Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LC1	RUS	2.34,37	PR SB
16	Malukhina, Anna            	                          	LC1	RUS	2.36,01	PR SB
17	Erakova, Nina              	Еракова, Нина             	L?	RUS	2.41,22	PR SB
18	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	2.42,08	PR SB
19	Maslovskaya, Margarita     	Масловская, Маргарита     	LC1	RUS	2.45,34	PR SB

3000m Women - 23 August 2014
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	                          	LA1	RUS	4.19,63	SB
2	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения         	L30	RUS	4.31,57	SB
3	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LB2	RUS	4.38,09	SB
4	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	4.39,12	SB
5	Teterina, Nadezhda         	Тетерина, Надежда         	LA1	RUS	4.40,37	SB
6	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина          	LN3	RUS	4.46,22	PR SB
7	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	4.50,43	SB
8	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада         	LN1	RUS	4.51,03	SB
9	Postrigan, Arina           	                          	LB1	RUS	5.20,11	PR SB

500m Men - 23 August 2014
1	Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей             	MN4	RUS	36,57	SB
2	Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий        	MN1	RUS	37,29	SB
3	Chadaev, Sergej            	                          	MSA	RUS	37,30	SB
4	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир        	MN2	RUS	37,43	SB
5	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)      	MN3	RUS	37,44	SB
6	Popov, Ilya (1992)         	Попов, Илья (1992)        	MN3	RUS	37,45	SB
7	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MA1	RUS	37,55	SB
8	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	37,59	SB
9	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей           	MN3	RUS	37,62	SB
10	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар          	MSA	RUS	37,76	SB
11	Isaev, Igor (1996)         	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MA1	RUS	37,86	SB
12	Karzanov, Ilya             	Карзанов, Илья            	MA2	RUS	37,88	SB
13	Pudushkin, Vasilij         	Пудушкин, Василий         	MA2	RUS	38,01	SB
14	Kalinin, Konstantin        	Калинин, Константин       	MA1	RUS	38,08	SB
15	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MA2	RUS	38,14	SB
16	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)      	MN2	RUS	38,15	SB
17	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)   	MN4	RUS	38,38	SB
18	Isupov, Dmitrij            	                          	MN1	RUS	38,39	SB
19	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	38,41	SB
20	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MA2	RUS	38,44	SB
21	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур            	MA2	RUS	38,52	SB
22	Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий        	MSA	RUS	38,70	SB
23	Tkach, Aleksandr           	Ткач, Александр           	MA1	RUS	38,85	SB
24	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MB2	RUS	38,95	SB
25	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	38,96	SB
26	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	39,31	SB
27	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	39,53	PR SB
28	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MB2	RUS	39,59	SB
29	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	39,66	SB
30	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MC2	RUS	39,96	SB
31	Milenin, Aleksandr         	                          	MB1	RUS	40,01	PR SB
32	Yurikov, Evgenij           	                          	MB2	RUS	40,14	SB
33	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	40,16	SB
34	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MB1	RUS	40,29	SB
35	Genaev, Ilya               	                          	MA1	RUS	40,71	SB
36	Averin, Dmitrij            	                          	MB1	RUS	41,10	SB
37	Babayan, Aleksandr         	                          	MB1	RUS	41,21	PR SB
38	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1999)	Шерстнев, Александр (1999)	MB1	RUS	41,28	PR SB
39	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MC2	RUS	41,34	PR SB
40	Lopatin, Yaroslav          	Лопатин, Ярослав          	MB2	RUS	41,46	SB
41	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MC2	RUS	41,49	SB
42	Boronin, Vladislav         	Боронин, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	41,56	PR SB
43	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	41,86	SB
44	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	42,12	PR SB
45	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MB1	RUS	42,26	PR SB
46	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MC2	RUS	42,30	SB
47	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MC1	RUS	42,48	SB
48	Dzhos, Nikita              	                          	MA2	RUS	43,31	SB
49	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	44,19	SB
50	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	44,22	SB
51	Aliskerov, Garrib          	Алискеров, Гарриб         	MB1	RUS	45,62	SB
52	Goryachev, Nikita          	Горячев, Никита           	MC2	RUS	48,61	SB
53	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MYA	RUS	50,48	SB
54	Kirikov, Aleksej           	Кириков, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	59,06	SB
DNS	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 23 August 2014
1	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир        	MN2	RUS	1.13,40	SB
2	Isaev, Igor (1996)         	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MA1	RUS	1.15,67	SB
3	Isupov, Dmitrij            	                          	MN1	RUS	1.17,76	SB
4	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	1.17,79	SB
5	Lopatin, Yaroslav          	Лопатин, Ярослав          	MB2	RUS	1.25,86	SB
6	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MC1	RUS	1.28,19	PR SB
DNS	Karzanov, Ilya             	Карзанов, Илья            	MA2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 23 August 2014
1	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей           	MN3	RUS	1.54,09	SB
2	Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий        	MN1	RUS	1.54,32	SB
3	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)      	MN2	RUS	1.55,71	SB
4	Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей             	MN4	RUS	1.56,61	SB
5	Zubar, Roman               	Зубар, Роман              	MA1	RUS	1.57,20	SB
6	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MA1	RUS	1.57,36	SB
7	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)      	MN3	RUS	1.58,38	SB
8	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур            	MA2	RUS	1.58,61	PR SB
9	Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий        	MSA	RUS	1.58,65	SB
10	Popov, Ilya (1992)         	Попов, Илья (1992)        	MN3	RUS	1.58,97	SB
11	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар          	MSA	RUS	2.02,02	SB
12	Milenin, Aleksandr         	                          	MB1	RUS	2.05,82	PR SB
13	Boronin, Vladislav         	Боронин, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	2.08,43	PR SB
14	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MB2	RUS	2.08,66	SB
15	Babayan, Aleksandr         	                          	MB1	RUS	2.08,92	PR SB
16	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MC2	RUS	2.10,36	SB
17	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	2.10,97	PR SB
18	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	2.16,73	PR SB
19	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	2.17,53	PR SB
20	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	2.19,37	PR SB
21	Aliskerov, Garrib          	Алискеров, Гарриб         	MB1	RUS	2.22,27	PR SB
22	Goryachev, Nikita          	Горячев, Никита           	MC2	RUS	3.09,70	SB
DNS	Kirikov, Aleksej           	Кириков, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MC1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - 23 August 2014
1	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	3.57,68	PR SB
2	Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	4.00,80	SB
3	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MB2	RUS	4.04,16	SB
4	Pudushkin, Vasilij         	Пудушкин, Василий         	MA2	RUS	4.05,16	SB
5	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MA2	RUS	4.06,00	SB
6	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MA2	RUS	4.06,79	SB
7	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)   	Горшков, Алексей (1992)   	MN4	RUS	4.07,07	SB
8	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MN2	RUS	4.07,22	SB
9	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	4.07,48	SB
10	Kalinin, Konstantin        	Калинин, Константин       	MA1	RUS	4.09,60	SB
11	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	4.12,33	PR SB
12	Kazelin, Aleksandr         	Казелин, Александр        	MN4	RUS	4.16,24	SB
13	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MB1	RUS	4.22,15	PR SB
14	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MB1	RUS	4.23,44	PR SB
15	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	4.25,97	SB
16	Tkach, Aleksandr           	Ткач, Александр           	MA1	RUS	4.26,80	SB
17	Genaev, Ilya               	                          	MA1	RUS	4.27,72	SB
18	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	4.28,18	SB
19	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MC2	RUS	4.29,78	PR SB
20	Dzhos, Nikita              	                          	MA2	RUS	4.30,03	SB
21	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MC2	RUS	4.40,27	SB
22	Sherstnev, Aleksandr (1999)	Шерстнев, Александр (1999)	MB1	RUS	4.44,22	PR SB
DNS	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MC2	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names