ISU World Cup
Berlin (GER)
5 - 7 December 2014

500m Ladies - Division A - 5 December 2014
1	Lee, Sang-Hwa                	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	37,87	SB
2	Richardson, Heather          	                         	LSA	USA	38,21	
3	Boer, Margot                 	                         	LSA	NED	38,40	
4	Kodaira, Nao                 	                         	LSA	JPN	38,41	
5	Hesse, Judith                	                         	L30	GER	38,47	SB
6	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	38,52	
7	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LN3	CZE	38,62	SB
8	Bittner, Vanessa             	                         	LA2	AUT	38,68	
9	Sumiyoshi, Miyako            	                         	LSA	JPN	38,70	SB
10	Oenema, Thijsje              	                         	LSA	NED	38,72	
11	Tsuji, Maki                  	                         	L30	JPN	38,78	
12	van der Werff, Bo            	                         	LN3	NED	38,79	
13	van den Brandt, Floor        	                         	LSA	NED	38,81	
14	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина        	LN4	KAZ	38,82	
15	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина       	LN4	RUS	38,89	SB
16	Das, Anice                   	                         	LSA	NED	38,93	
17	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	38,98	
18	Park, Seung-Hi               	박승희                      	LN4	KOR	39,02	PR SB
19	Go, Arisa                    	                         	LSA	JPN	39,05	
20	Lee, Bo-Ra                   	                         	LSA	KOR	39,09	

3000m Ladies - Division A - 5 December 2014
1	Wüst, Ireen                  	                         	LSA	NED	4.01,55	SB
2	Joling, Marije               	                         	LSA	NED	4.03,34	PR SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina           	                         	LSA	CZE	4.05,36	SB
4	Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	4.05,53	SB
5	Voorhuis, Jorien             	                         	L30	NED	4.05,95	SB
6	Pechstein, Claudia           	                         	L40	GER	4.07,64	SB
7	Blondin, Ivanie              	                         	LSA	CAN	4.09,35	
8	Takagi, Nana                 	                         	LN3	JPN	4.10,25	SB
9	Kraus, Bente                 	                         	LSA	GER	4.13,69	
10	Kim, Bo-Reum                 	김보름                      	LN3	KOR	4.13,78	
11	Chernova, Anna               	                         	LN3	RUS	4.15,63	
12	Fujimura, Shoko              	                         	LSA	JPN	4.15,90	
13	Peeters, Jelena              	                         	LSA	BEL	4.16,15	
14	Kikuchi, Ayaka               	                         	LSA	JPN	4.16,20	
15	Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	4.16,60	
16	Beckert, Stephanie           	                         	LSA	GER	4.17,96	

500m Ladies - Division B - 5 December 2014
1	Bowe, Brittany               	                         	LSA	USA	38,62	
2	Daldossi, Yvonne             	                         	LN4	ITA	39,25	SB
3	Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                         	LN4	RUS	39,30	SB
4	Hudey, Marsha                	                         	LSA	CAN	39,35	
5	McLean, Heather              	                         	LN3	CAN	39,38(6)	
6	Li, Huawei                   	李华伟                      	LB1	CHN	39,38(8)	
7	Ianculescu, Alexandra        	                         	LN4	CAN	39,52	
8	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	39,69	
9	Todd, Sugar                  	                         	LSA	USA	39,74	
10	Sha, Yuning                  	沙宇宁                      	LN1	CHN	39,77	
11	Jang, Mee                    	                         	LA2	KOR	39,78	
12	Plate, Jennifer              	                         	LSA	GER	39,83	SB
13	Oudenaarden, Tamara          	                         	LSA	CAN	39,87	
14	Bøkko, Hege                  	                         	LN4	NOR	39,99	
15	Zhang, Yue (1995)            	                         	LA2	CHN	40,10	
16	Zhang, Xin (1990)            	                         	LSA	CHN	40,13	
17	Kuroiwa, Mio                 	                         	LSA	JPN	40,25	
18	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LN4	FIN	40,26	
19	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	40,63	
20	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	40,87	SB

3000m Ladies - Division B - 5 December 2014
1	Achtereekte, Carlijn         	                         	LSA	NED	4.00,80	PR SB
2	Kleibeuker, Carien           	                         	L35	NED	4.03,79	PR SB
3	Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                         	LSA	POL	4.12,67	
4	Lollobrigida, Francesca      	                         	LSA	ITA	4.13,01	SB
5	Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина            	LN4	BLR	4.13,21	NR PR SB
6	Ost, Isabell                 	                         	LSA	GER	4.13,33	SB
7	Zhao, Xin (1992)             	赵欣 (1992)                	LN3	CHN	4.14,29	SB
8	Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья        	LN1	RUS	4.14,45	PR SB
9	Liu, Jing                    	刘晶                       	LSA	CHN	4.15,37	SB
10	Alusalu, Saskia              	                         	LN2	EST	4.15,41	NR PR SB
11	Goss, Aleksandra             	                         	LSA	POL	4.15,42	PR SB
12	Spence, Josie                	                         	LN2	CAN	4.16,30	
13	Bay, Jennifer                	                         	LSA	GER	4.16,94	
14	Takayama-Araki, Risa         	                         	LN3	JPN	4.17,18	
15	Tabata, Maki                 	                         	L40	JPN	4.17,44	
16	Park, Cho-Won                	박초원                      	LA1	KOR	4.17,66	PR SB
17	McGuire, Lauren              	                         	LSA	CAN	4.19,75	
18	Jeon, Ye-Jin                 	전예진                      	LN2	KOR	4.20,24	
19	Lamb, Maria                  	                         	LSA	USA	4.20,27	
20	Włodarczyk, Urszula          	                         	LN1	POL	4.20,83	PR SB
21	Fudalej, Angelika            	                         	LN3	POL	4.20,95	SB
22	Schoutens, Carlijn           	                         	LN1	USA	4.22,02	
23	Zdráhalová, Nikola           	                         	LA2	CZE	4.23,97	SB
24	Lagrange, Eva                	                         	LN3	SWE	4.27,21	PR SB
25	Møller Rigas, Elena          	                         	LA2	DEN	4.32,70	
DNF	Złotkowska, Luiza            	                         	LSA	POL	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 6 December 2014
1	Bowe, Brittany               	                         	LSA	USA	1.14,81	
2	Richardson, Heather          	                         	LSA	USA	1.15,14	
3	Li, Qishi                    	李奇时                      	LN2	CHN	1.15,94	
4	Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LSA	NED	1.15,96	
5	Lee, Sang-Hwa                	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	1.16,40	SB
6	van Riessen, Laurine         	                         	LSA	NED	1.16,68	
7	Bittner, Vanessa             	                         	LA2	AUT	1.16,83	
8	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LN3	CZE	1.16,85	SB
9	Park, Seung-Hi               	박승희                      	LN4	KOR	1.16,93	PR SB
10	Kodaira, Nao                 	                         	LSA	JPN	1.17,05	
11	Hesse, Judith                	                         	L30	GER	1.17,13	
12	Njåtun, Ida                  	                         	LSA	NOR	1.17,29	
13	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина        	LN4	KAZ	1.17,39	
14	van Hemert, Roxanne          	                         	LSA	NED	1.17,42	
15	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	1.17,51	
16	Blondin, Ivanie              	                         	LSA	CAN	1.17,65	
17	Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	1.17,72	
18	Christ, Kali                 	                         	LN4	CAN	1.18,11	
19	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	1.18,25	
20	Złotkowska, Luiza            	                         	LSA	POL	1.18,37	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 6 December 2014
1	Smit, Janine                 	                         	LSA	NED	1.17,63	
2	de Jong, Letitia             	                         	LN3	NED	1.17,68	
3	Sumiyoshi, Miyako            	                         	LSA	JPN	1.18,14	
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	1.18,45	
5	Kikuchi, Ayaka               	                         	LSA	JPN	1.18,49	
6	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина       	LN4	RUS	1.18,97	
7	Sáblíková, Martina           	                         	LSA	CZE	1.19,00	SB
8	Bøkko, Hege                  	                         	LN4	NOR	1.19,04(2)	
8	Takagi, Miho                 	                         	LN2	JPN	1.19,04(2)	
10	Sha, Yuning                  	沙宇宁                      	LN1	CHN	1.19,27	
11	Liu, Yichi                   	                         	LSA	CHN	1.19,33	PR SB
12	Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                         	LSA	POL	1.19,80	
13	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	1.19,85	
14	Li, Huawei                   	李华伟                      	LB1	CHN	1.19,95	
15	Ianculescu, Alexandra        	                         	LN4	CAN	1.20,29	
16	McLean, Heather              	                         	LN3	CAN	1.20,36	
17	Dufter, Roxane               	                         	LN4	GER	1.20,37	
18	Zhang, Xin (1990)            	                         	LSA	CHN	1.20,63	
19	Jang, Mee                    	                         	LA2	KOR	1.20,73	
20	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	1.21,12	
21	Todd, Sugar                  	                         	LSA	USA	1.21,58	
22	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LN4	FIN	1.21,73	SB
23	Daldossi, Yvonne             	                         	LN4	ITA	1.22,89	

500m Ladies - Division A - 7 December 2014
1	Lee, Sang-Hwa                	이상화                      	LSA	KOR	37,96	
2	Richardson, Heather          	                         	LSA	USA	38,07	
3	Kodaira, Nao                 	                         	LSA	JPN	38,11	
4	Bowe, Brittany               	                         	LSA	USA	38,30	
5	Boer, Margot                 	                         	LSA	NED	38,37	
6	van den Brandt, Floor        	                         	LSA	NED	38,42	PR SB
7	Bittner, Vanessa             	                         	LA2	AUT	38,45	
8	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LN3	CZE	38,55	SB
9	Tsuji, Maki                  	                         	L30	JPN	38,57	
10	van der Werff, Bo            	                         	LN3	NED	38,58	PR SB
11	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга         	LSA	RUS	38,60	
12	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина        	LN4	KAZ	38,67	
13	Hesse, Judith                	                         	L30	GER	38,68	
14	Sumiyoshi, Miyako            	                         	LSA	JPN	38,81	
15	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина       	LN4	RUS	38,96	
16	Das, Anice                   	                         	LSA	NED	38,97	
17	Oenema, Thijsje              	                         	LSA	NED	38,98(3)	
18	Park, Seung-Hi               	박승희                      	LN4	KOR	38,98(7)	PR SB
19	Go, Arisa                    	                         	LSA	JPN	39,12(2)	
20	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	39,12(5)	
21	Lee, Bo-Ra                   	                         	LSA	KOR	39,17	
22	Li, Qishi                    	李奇时                      	LN2	CHN	39,18	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 7 December 2014
1	Wüst, Ireen                  	                         	LSA	NED	1.55,89	
2	Richardson, Heather          	                         	LSA	USA	1.55,91	
3	Leenstra, Marrit             	                         	LSA	NED	1.55,93	SB
4	Bowe, Brittany               	                         	LSA	USA	1.56,12	
5	Joling, Marije               	                         	LSA	NED	1.57,78	
6	Graf, Olga                   	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	1.57,97	
7	Sáblíková, Martina           	                         	LSA	CZE	1.58,22	
8	Njåtun, Ida                  	                         	LSA	NOR	1.58,35	SB
9	Złotkowska, Luiza            	                         	LSA	POL	1.58,79	SB
10	Takagi, Nana                 	                         	LN3	JPN	1.58,98	SB
11	Skokova, Yuliya              	Скокова, Юлия            	L30	RUS	1.59,08	
12	de Vries, Linda (1988)       	                         	LSA	NED	1.59,25	
13	Li, Qishi                    	李奇时                      	LN2	CHN	1.59,55	
14	Christ, Kali                 	                         	LN4	CAN	1.59,78	
15	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	2.00,42	SB
16	Kikuchi, Ayaka               	                         	LSA	JPN	2.00,84	
17	Erbanová, Karolina           	                         	LN3	CZE	2.00,87	
18	Zhao, Xin (1992)             	赵欣 (1992)                	LN3	CHN	2.01,11	SB
19	Noh, Seon-Yeong              	노선영                      	LSA	KOR	2.02,30	
20	Kim, Bo-Reum                 	김보름                      	LN3	KOR	2.03,24	SB

500m Ladies - Division B - 7 December 2014
1	Jang, Mee                    	                         	LA2	KOR	39,25	
2	McLean, Heather              	                         	LN3	CAN	39,31	
3	Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                         	LN4	RUS	39,55	
4	Li, Huawei                   	李华伟                      	LB1	CHN	39,59	
5	Hirschbichler, Gabriele      	                         	L30	GER	39,69	
6	Hudey, Marsha                	                         	LSA	CAN	39,71	
7	Sha, Yuning                  	沙宇宁                      	LN1	CHN	39,74	
8	Roth, Denise                 	                         	LSA	GER	39,84	
9	Bøkko, Hege                  	                         	LN4	NOR	39,92	
10	Oudenaarden, Tamara          	                         	LSA	CAN	39,93	
11	Plate, Jennifer              	                         	LSA	GER	39,94	
12	Daldossi, Yvonne             	                         	LN4	ITA	39,95	
13	Todd, Sugar                  	                         	LSA	USA	40,05	
14	Ianculescu, Alexandra        	                         	LN4	CAN	40,06	
15	Kuroiwa, Mio                 	                         	LSA	JPN	40,13	
16	Zhang, Yue (1995)            	                         	LA2	CHN	40,23	
17	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	LSA	BLR	40,70	
18	Risku, Elina                 	                         	LN4	FIN	40,71	
19	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	40,95	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 7 December 2014
1	de Jong, Antoinette          	                         	LN1	NED	2.00,58	
2	Bøkko, Hege                  	                         	LN4	NOR	2.01,68	SB
3	Ost, Isabell                 	                         	LSA	GER	2.01,81	
4	Woźniak, Katarzyna           	                         	LSA	POL	2.01,88	SB
5	Tabata, Maki                 	                         	L40	JPN	2.02,04	
6	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	2.02,29	
7	Dufter, Roxane               	                         	LN4	GER	2.02,36	
8	Liu, Jing                    	刘晶                       	LSA	CHN	2.02,42	
9	Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина            	LN4	BLR	2.02,53	PR SB
10	Oshigiri, Misaki             	                         	LN3	JPN	2.02,86	
11	Bay, Jennifer                	                         	LSA	GER	2.03,21(3)	
12	Lollobrigida, Francesca      	                         	LSA	ITA	2.03,21(6)	SB
13	Peeters, Jelena              	                         	LSA	BEL	2.03,30	
14	Chernova, Anna               	                         	LN3	RUS	2.03,36	SB
15	Spence, Josie                	                         	LN2	CAN	2.03,54	
16	Park, Cho-Won                	박초원                      	LA1	KOR	2.03,79	
17	Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра    	LN1	RUS	2.04,94	
18	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie      	                         	LB2	CZE	2.05,23	
19	McGuire, Lauren              	                         	LSA	CAN	2.05,92	
20	Hanly, Kate                  	                         	LN2	CAN	2.06,03	
21	Alusalu, Saskia              	                         	LN2	EST	2.06,81	
22	Goss, Aleksandra             	                         	LSA	POL	2.06,94	
23	Toi, Saori                   	                         	LN2	JPN	2.16,36	

500m Men - Division A - 5 December 2014
1	Waś, Artur                   	                         	MSA	POL	35,01	SB
2	Dubreuil, Laurent            	                         	MN3	CAN	35,09	
3	Mulder, Michel               	                         	MSA	NED	35,12	SB
4	Haga, Ryohei                 	                         	MSA	JPN	35,13	SB
5	Ihle, Nico                   	                         	MSA	GER	35,17	SB
6	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	RUS	35,23	SB
7	Mo, Tae-Bum                  	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	35,26	
8	Junio, Gilmore               	                         	MSA	CAN	35,28	
9	Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                      	MA2	KOR	35,32	
10	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes        	                         	MSA	NOR	35,34	
11	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис            	MN4	RUS	35,40	
12	Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	35,43	
13	Otterspeer, Hein             	                         	MSA	NED	35,45	
14	Smeekens, Jan                	                         	MSA	NED	35,50	
15	Ihle, Denny                  	                         	M30	GER	35,52	SB
16	Schipper, Pim                	                         	MSA	NED	35,58	
17	Murashov, Ruslan             	Мурашов, Руслан          	MN3	RUS	35,63	
18	Oikawa, Yuya                 	                         	M30	JPN	35,65	
19	Nagashima, Keiichiro         	                         	M30	JPN	35,98	
DQ	Kulizhnikov, Pavel           	Кулижников, Павел        	MN2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Division B - 5 December 2014
1	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                         	MSA	ITA	35,40	SB
2	Schwarz, Samuel              	                         	M30	GER	35,44	SB
3	Poutala, Mika                	                         	M30	FIN	35,49	SB
4	Lee, Kang-Seok               	이강석                      	M30	KOR	35,56	
5	Whitmore, Mitchell           	                         	MSA	USA	35,63	
6	Mu, Zhongsheng               	牟钟声                      	MN4	CHN	35,64	
7	Jorritsma, Gerben            	                         	MN2	NED	35,68	
8	Nogal, Artur                 	                         	MSA	POL	35,75	SB
9	MacLennan, Richard           	                         	MSA	CAN	35,76	
10	Xie, Jiaxuan                 	谢嘉轩                      	MN1	CHN	35,77	
11	Wang, Nan                    	                         	MSA	CHN	35,81	SB
12	Michalski, Piotr             	                         	MN1	POL	35,87(9)	PR SB
12	Hasegawa, Tsubasa            	                         	MN2	JPN	35,87(9)	
14	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                         	MN3	NOR	35,88(2)	SB
15	Dutton, William              	                         	MSA	CAN	35,88(7)	
16	Bosa, David                  	                         	MN4	ITA	35,91	SB
17	Derraugh, Tyler              	                         	MSA	CAN	35,96	
18	Garcia, Jonathan             	                         	MSA	USA	36,07	
19	Davis, Shani                 	                         	M30	USA	36,10	
20	Dressel, Denis               	                         	MSA	GER	36,11	
21	Koskela, Pekka               	                         	M30	FIN	36,13	SB
22	Oberbichler, Christian       	                         	MN3	SUI	36,15	NR PR SB
23	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                         	MSA	NOR	36,17	
24	Yamanaka, Daichi             	                         	MSA	JPN	36,22	
25	Griffin, Kimani              	                         	MSA	USA	36,27	
26	Zanghellini, Luca            	                         	MN1	ITA	36,42	PR SB
27	Zhigin, Aleksandr            	Жигин, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	36,58	SB
28	Vaittinen, Juho              	                         	MN2	FIN	36,60	SB
29	Kuzin, Denis                 	Кузин, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	36,61(1)	
30	Dufter, Joel                 	                         	MN1	GER	36,61(5)	
31	Kazimirenko, Evgenij         	Казимиренко, Евгений     	MSA	BLR	36,83	
32	Andersson, David             	                         	MN2	SWE	37,00	SB
33	Macé, Benjamin               	                         	MSA	FRA	37,01	SB

1000m Men - Division A - 6 December 2014
1	Ihle, Nico                   	                         	MSA	GER	1.09,49	SB
2	Schwarz, Samuel              	                         	M30	GER	1.09,53	SB
3	Otterspeer, Hein             	                         	MSA	NED	1.09,56	
4	Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	1.09,83	
5	Kulizhnikov, Pavel           	Кулижников, Павел        	MN2	RUS	1.09,86	
6	Groothuis, Stefan            	                         	M30	NED	1.09,90	
7	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                         	MN3	NOR	1.10,06	
8	Morrison, Denny              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.10,09	
9	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	                         	M30	POL	1.10,14(4)	SB
10	Verbij, Kai                  	                         	MN1	NED	1.10,14(7)	
11	Davis, Shani                 	                         	M30	USA	1.10,21	
12	Nuis, Kjeld                  	                         	MSA	NED	1.10,25	
13	Verweij, Koen                	                         	MSA	NED	1.10,28	
14	Golubev, Kirill              	Голубев, Кирилл          	MN3	RUS	1.10,45	PR SB
15	De Haître, Vincent           	                         	MN2	CAN	1.10,49(4)	
16	Mo, Tae-Bum                  	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	1.10,49(7)	
17	MacLennan, Richard           	                         	MSA	CAN	1.10,59	
18	Yang, Fan (1996)             	杨帆 (1996)                	MA1	CHN	1.10,64	PR SB
19	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)           	김진수 (1992)               	MN3	KOR	1.10,88	

5000m Men - Division A - 6 December 2014
1	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)       	                         	MSA	NED	6.17,59	SB
2	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                         	MN3	NOR	6.20,97	SB
3	de Vries, Douwe              	                         	M30	NED	6.23,50	
4	de Jong, Bob                 	                         	M35	NED	6.25,27	
5	Swings, Bart                 	                         	MSA	BEL	6.25,50	SB
6	Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр      	MSA	RUS	6.26,37	
7	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)       	이승훈 (1988)               	MSA	KOR	6.26,39	SB
8	Szymański, Jan               	                         	MSA	POL	6.27,72	SB
9	Beckert, Patrick             	                         	MSA	GER	6.28,16	
10	Bloemen, Ted-Jan             	                         	MSA	CAN	6.29,89	
11	Giovannini, Andrea           	                         	MN2	ITA	6.33,13	SB
12	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	6.33,14	
13	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил           	MSA	RUS	6.33,25	
14	Baumgärtner, Alexej          	                         	MSA	GER	6.33,43	SB
15	Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила        	MN1	RUS	6.37,09	
16	Belchos, Jordan              	                         	MSA	CAN	6.42,93	

1000m Men - Division B - 6 December 2014
1	Garcia, Jonathan             	                         	MSA	USA	1.10,48	
2	Michalski, Piotr             	                         	MN1	POL	1.10,81	PR SB
3	Mantia, Joey                 	                         	MSA	USA	1.10,83	
4	Poutala, Mika                	                         	M30	FIN	1.10,85	SB
5	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                         	MSA	ITA	1.10,89	
6	Bosa, David                  	                         	MN4	ITA	1.11,16	SB
7	Macé, Benjamin               	                         	MSA	FRA	1.11,25	SB
8	Dressel, Denis               	                         	MSA	GER	1.11,31	
9	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                         	MSA	NOR	1.11,35	
10	Hirschbichler, Hubert        	                         	MSA	GER	1.11,43	
11	Derraugh, Tyler              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.11,44	
12	Griffin, Kimani              	                         	MSA	USA	1.11,49	
13	Pulli, Tommi                 	                         	MN3	FIN	1.11,51	SB
14	Smallenbroek, Bram           	                         	MSA	AUT	1.11,54	SB
15	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	1.11,60	
16	Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                      	MA2	KOR	1.11,80	
17	Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)	                         	MN4	JPN	1.11,83	
18	Li, Bailin                   	李佰林                      	MN3	CHN	1.11,93	
19	Nagy, Konrád                 	                         	MN4	HUN	1.12,12	SB
20	Ha, Hong-Seon                	                         	MSA	KOR	1.12,27	
21	Ihle, Denny                  	                         	M30	GER	1.12,29	
22	Zhigin, Aleksandr            	Жигин, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.12,36	
23	Fujino, Yuto                 	                         	MN2	JPN	1.12,48	
24	Andersson, David             	                         	MN2	SWE	1.12,99	SB
25	Haga, Ryohei                 	                         	MSA	JPN	1.13,03	
26	Vaittinen, Juho              	                         	MN2	FIN	1.13,37	
27	Hager, Armin                 	                         	MN1	AUT	1.14,27	
DQ	Whitmore, Mitchell           	                         	MSA	USA	DQ	

5000m Men - Division B - 6 December 2014
1	Vreugdenhil, Frank           	                         	M30	NED	6.23,95	SB
2	Contin, Alexis               	                         	MSA	FRA	6.24,70	SB
3	Stroetinga, Arjan            	                         	M30	NED	6.25,12	PR SB
4	Pflug, Jonas                 	                         	MN3	GER	6.29,00	PR SB
5	Weber, Marco                 	                         	M30	GER	6.29,75	SB
6	Michael, Peter               	                         	MSA	NZL	6.30,54	PR SB
7	Williamson, Shane            	                         	MN1	JPN	6.31,24	
8	van der Poel, Nils           	                         	MA2	SWE	6.31,30	SB
9	van der Horst, Fredrik       	                         	MSA	NOR	6.31,78	SB
10	Silovs, Haralds              	                         	MSA	LAT	6.33,53	SB
11	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	                         	MSA	NOR	6.34,13	SB
12	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	6.37,32	
13	Ko, Byung-Wook               	고병욱                      	MSA	KOR	6.37,63	SB
14	Waagenes, Aleksander         	                         	MN4	NOR	6.38,04	SB
15	Thorup, Viktor Hald          	                         	MN1	DEN	6.38,32	
16	Stefani, Luca                	                         	MSA	ITA	6.38,41	SB
17	Hänggi, Martin               	                         	M45	SUI	6.40,63	SB
18	Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	6.40,88	SB
19	Cieślak, Roland              	                         	MSA	POL	6.41,34	SB
20	Kim, Cheol-Min               	김철민                      	MN3	KOR	6.42,19	
21	Obayashi, Masahito           	                         	MN2	JPN	6.43,38	
22	Heidegger, Linus             	                         	MA2	AUT	6.44,58	SB
23	Talabuhan, Rehanbai          	                         	MSA	CHN	6.45,38	
24	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian      	                         	MSA	POL	6.49,85	
25	Liu, Yiming                  	刘一鸣                      	MN1	CHN	6.50,06	
26	Maly, Felix                  	                         	MN2	GER	6.55,27	
27	Kay, Reyon                   	                         	MSA	NZL	6.56,91	SB
DNF	Babenko, Dmitry              	Бабенко, Дмитрий         	M30	KAZ	DNF	

500m Men - Division A - 7 December 2014
1	Waś, Artur                   	                         	MSA	POL	35,04	
2	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes        	                         	MSA	NOR	35,06	SB
3	Dubreuil, Laurent            	                         	MN3	CAN	35,09	
4	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис            	MN4	RUS	35,10	SB
5	Mo, Tae-Bum                  	모태범                      	MSA	KOR	35,12	
6	Smeekens, Jan                	                         	MSA	NED	35,13	
7	Mulder, Michel               	                         	MSA	NED	35,21	
8	Ihle, Nico                   	                         	MSA	GER	35,22	
9	Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                      	MA2	KOR	35,23	
10	Otterspeer, Hein             	                         	MSA	NED	35,27	
11	Yesin, Alexey                	Есин, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	35,29	
12	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                         	MSA	ITA	35,35	SB
13	Nagashima, Keiichiro         	                         	M30	JPN	35,38	SB
14	Junio, Gilmore               	                         	MSA	CAN	35,39	
15	Haga, Ryohei                 	                         	MSA	JPN	35,41	
16	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)     	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)   	MSA	RUS	35,42	
17	Schipper, Pim                	                         	MSA	NED	35,44	
18	Oikawa, Yuya                 	                         	M30	JPN	35,60	
19	Ihle, Denny                  	                         	M30	GER	35,83	

1500m Men - Division A - 7 December 2014
1	Szymański, Jan               	                         	MSA	POL	1.46,80	SB
2	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                         	MN3	NOR	1.47,13	SB
3	Krol, Thomas                 	                         	MN3	NED	1.47,14	
4	Swings, Bart                 	                         	MSA	BEL	1.47,24	SB
5	Davis, Shani                 	                         	M30	USA	1.47,58	
6	Morrison, Denny              	                         	MSA	CAN	1.47,61	
7	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad         	                         	M30	POL	1.47,69	
8	Nuis, Kjeld                  	                         	MSA	NED	1.47,72	
9	Verweij, Koen                	                         	MSA	NED	1.47,88	
10	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)       	이승훈 (1988)               	MSA	KOR	1.48,12	SB
11	Bródka, Zbigniew             	                         	M30	POL	1.48,15	SB
12	Li, Bailin                   	李佰林                      	MN3	CHN	1.48,58	
13	Yuskov, Denis                	Юсков, Денис             	MSA	RUS	1.48,90	
14	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	1.49,24	SB
15	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)           	김진수 (1992)               	MN3	KOR	1.49,82	
16	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	1.50,07	
17	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)         	김민석 (1999)               	MB1	KOR	1.50,43	
18	Janssens, Alec               	                         	MN4	CAN	1.50,50	
19	Suvorov, Aleksej             	Суворов, Алексей         	MN4	RUS	1.51,89	

500m Men - Division B - 7 December 2014
1	Xie, Jiaxuan                 	谢嘉轩                      	MN1	CHN	35,55	PR SB
2	Jorritsma, Gerben            	                         	MN2	NED	35,58	
3	Mu, Zhongsheng               	牟钟声                      	MN4	CHN	35,64	
4	Poutala, Mika                	                         	M30	FIN	35,66	
5	Wang, Nan                    	                         	MSA	CHN	35,69	SB
6	MacLennan, Richard           	                         	MSA	CAN	35,70	
7	Bosa, David                  	                         	MN4	ITA	35,83	SB
8	Whitmore, Mitchell           	                         	MSA	USA	35,84	
9	Nogal, Artur                 	                         	MSA	POL	35,85	
10	Lee, Kang-Seok               	이강석                      	M30	KOR	35,88	
11	Dutton, William              	                         	MSA	CAN	35,97	
12	Yamanaka, Daichi             	                         	MSA	JPN	36,11	
13	Derraugh, Tyler              	                         	MSA	CAN	36,16	
14	Garcia, Jonathan             	                         	MSA	USA	36,19	
15	Michalski, Piotr             	                         	MN1	POL	36,26	
16	Dressel, Denis               	                         	MSA	GER	36,31	
17	Richter, Sebastian           	                         	MSA	GER	36,32	SB
18	Oberbichler, Christian       	                         	MN3	SUI	36,32(6)	
19	Griffin, Kimani              	                         	MSA	USA	36,35	
20	Zanghellini, Luca            	                         	MN1	ITA	36,39	PR SB
21	Dufter, Joel                 	                         	MN1	GER	36,56	
22	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                         	MSA	NOR	36,58	
23	Koskela, Pekka               	                         	M30	FIN	36,69	
24	Andersson, David             	                         	MN2	SWE	36,83	SB
25	Pulli, Tommi                 	                         	MN3	FIN	37,14	
26	Kazimirenko, Evgenij         	Казимиренко, Евгений     	MSA	BLR	37,24	
27	Macé, Benjamin               	                         	MSA	FRA	37,28	
28	Hasegawa, Tsubasa            	                         	MN2	JPN	53,51	

1500m Men - Division B - 7 December 2014
1	Silovs, Haralds              	                         	MSA	LAT	1.48,50	SB
2	Verbij, Kai                  	                         	MN1	NED	1.48,85	
3	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                         	MN3	NOR	1.48,89	
4	Schipper, Pim                	                         	MSA	NED	1.49,07	
5	Bloemen, Ted-Jan             	                         	MSA	CAN	1.49,20	
6	Macé, Benjamin               	                         	MSA	FRA	1.49,26	SB
7	Mantia, Joey                 	                         	MSA	USA	1.49,28	
8	Contin, Alexis               	                         	MSA	FRA	1.49,41	SB
9	Smallenbroek, Bram           	                         	MSA	AUT	1.49,67	
10	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey        	                         	MSA	USA	1.50,01	
11	De Haître, Vincent           	                         	MN2	CAN	1.50,07	
12	Hager, Armin                 	                         	MN1	AUT	1.50,14	SB
13	Nagy, Konrád                 	                         	MN4	HUN	1.50,18	
14	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                         	MSA	ITA	1.50,19	SB
15	Williamson, Shane            	                         	MN1	JPN	1.50,22	
16	Stefani, Luca                	                         	MSA	ITA	1.50,28	SB
17	Garcia, Jonathan             	                         	MSA	USA	1.50,50	
18	Waagenes, Aleksander         	                         	MN4	NOR	1.50,61	
19	Cieślak, Roland              	                         	MSA	POL	1.50,68	
20	Hirschbichler, Hubert        	                         	MSA	GER	1.50,91	
21	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	                         	MSA	NOR	1.51,04	
22	Giovannini, Andrea           	                         	MN2	ITA	1.51,36	SB
23	Mikhailov, Vitaly            	Михайлов, Виталий        	MSA	BLR	1.51,42	
24	Dressel, Denis               	                         	MSA	GER	1.51,56	
25	Pflug, Jonas                 	                         	MN3	GER	1.52,76	
26	Yamanaka, Daichi             	                         	MSA	JPN	1.52,88	
27	Andersson, David             	                         	MN2	SWE	1.52,95	SB
28	Liu, Yiming                  	刘一鸣                      	MN1	CHN	1.52,99	
29	Dufter, Joel                 	                         	MN1	GER	1.53,00	
30	van der Poel, Nils           	                         	MA2	SWE	1.53,01	
31	Baumgärtner, Alexej          	                         	MSA	GER	1.54,18	
32	Due Schmidt, Stefan          	                         	MN1	DEN	1.55,64	
33	Kay, Reyon                   	                         	MSA	NZL	1.56,88	SB

            

Native Language Names